Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
30.09.2017
Místo konání:
Benecko - běžecké tratě, pod hotelem Žalý
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Mapa:
Rozhledna Žalý, M 1: 10 000, E5m
Ředitel závodu:
Štregl Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Polák Vlastimil - R3
Kluby:
6KC     79Z     81C     ALB     ASU     BRU     BZP     DKP     DOB     HOR     CHA     CHC     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LPU     LTU     NPA     PEN     PHK     SCP     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TYN     VAM     VRL     XCR     XHK     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
733 0 Bláha David 6KC9500 T 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
599 0 Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 H45D 10:06:00
418 0 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 H14D 11:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
525 7258 Humpolec Jakub 81C7300 H35C 10:26:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
625 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:02:00
493 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:05:00
225 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 11:07:00
505 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:29:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
155 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 10:33:00
532 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 10:54:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
705 425512 Školníková Marcela BRU7452 C P 10:00:00
706 2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
519 2011799 Školník Jan BRU7301 C H35C 10:02:00
428 2011796 Školník Eduard BRU0103 C H16C 10:32:00
613 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 10:34:00
247 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 10:38:00
619 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:46:00
380 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H12D 10:48:00
534 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 11:02:00
85 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 11:32:00
507 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H21C 11:33:00
444 2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A H16C 11:36:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
167 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21C 11:21:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
153 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D21C 10:25:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
683 0 Nováková Amálka DOB HDR 10:00:00
684 7259 Kubec Adam DOB0900 C HDR 10:00:00
717 7230 Lžíčařová Iveta DOB9090 C P 10:00:00
461 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 10:01:00
630 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:22:00
156 7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C D21C 10:37:00
618 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 10:44:00
284 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:51:00
288 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55C 11:03:00
492 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C H21C 11:03:00
79 1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D12D 11:08:00
590 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45C 11:11:00
195 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 11:16:00
197 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 11:24:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
716 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
721 2053546 Rückerová Věra HOR7450 C P 10:00:00
147 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A D18C 10:04:00
521 2049537 Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C H35C 10:10:00
601 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 10:10:00
604 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:16:00
607 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:22:00
392 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 10:28:00
364 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C H12C 10:47:00
107 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D14C 10:49:00
400 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 10:52:00
586 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:55:00
435 2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16C 11:00:00
589 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 11:07:00
564 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:17:00
445 4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
451 2059764 Galbavý Matěj CHA0000 B H18C 10:39:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
720 9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C P 10:00:00
575 9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 10:11:00
256 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:12:00
468 2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 10:15:00
605 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:18:00
577 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:19:00
608 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:24:00
579 9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45C 10:27:00
552 206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H35D 10:29:00
184 2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:32:00
527 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:34:00
479 2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21C 10:37:00
161 7203700 Kostrzewska Justyna CHC9853 R D21C 10:57:00
490 2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21C 10:59:00
126 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 11:11:00
498 2053589 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21C 11:15:00
81 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 11:16:00
502 2025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 11:23:00
420 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:35:00
(41)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
718 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C P 10:00:00
17 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:01:00
546 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:05:00
662 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:07:00
178 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:08:00
23 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D10C 10:13:00
240 2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C D45C 10:17:00
97 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 10:19:00
470 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 B H21C 10:19:00
133 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:20:00
52 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:24:00
99 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:25:00
183 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:28:00
262 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:30:00
611 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:30:00
278 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:33:00
34 2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C D10C 10:35:00
103 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 10:37:00
57 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 10:39:00
363 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H12C 10:44:00
282 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 10:45:00
59 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12C 10:45:00
636 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:46:00
432 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:48:00
487 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 10:53:00
455 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 10:55:00
559 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 10:57:00
222 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 10:58:00
491 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 11:01:00
640 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 11:02:00
113 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:07:00
290 9063 Jiřišťová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 11:09:00
67 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C D12C 11:09:00
439 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H16C 11:16:00
327 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 11:17:00
119 425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C D14C 11:25:00
411 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H14C 11:25:00
312 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H10N 11:26:00
332 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H10C 11:27:00
442 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16C 11:28:00
651 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:30:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
689 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
726 2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C P 10:00:00
727 2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
728 2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 P 10:00:00
49 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12C 10:15:00
51 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:21:00
357 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:26:00
53 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D12C 10:27:00
212 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:28:00
215 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:37:00
217 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:43:00
556 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H35D 10:45:00
398 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 10:46:00
221 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 10:55:00
305 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 10:58:00
224 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:04:00
66 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 11:06:00
563 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:13:00
373 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 11:14:00
326 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:15:00
514 2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C H21D 11:21:00
330 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 11:23:00
419 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 11:32:00
421 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 11:38:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
624 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:56:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
92 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:04:00
46 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 10:06:00
148 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 10:08:00
386 2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H14C 10:10:00
210 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:22:00
474 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21C 10:27:00
142 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 10:47:00
453 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 C H18C 10:47:00
593 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:23:00
423 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H14D 11:44:00
(154)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
669 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
670 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
671 2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 10:00:00
672 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
673 425554 Váňová Barbora LPU1111 HDR 10:00:00
675 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C HDR 10:00:00
676 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
682 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
703 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU2222 P 10:00:00
704 2102523 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
708 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
709 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
710 331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C P 10:00:00
712 2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
713 224865 Starý Martin LPU0503 C P 10:00:00
714 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
383 2081384 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H14C 10:01:00
203 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 10:01:00
573 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:03:00
661 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:03:00
174 515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21D 10:05:00
463 1602619 Koleš Jan LPU8610 C H21C 10:05:00
236 9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45C 10:05:00
3 2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10N 10:06:00
520 9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:06:00
385 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14C 10:07:00
205 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:07:00
21 2049560 Trlidová Anika LPU0855 C D10C 10:09:00
547 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:09:00
295 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:09:00
47 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:09:00
465 9867 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:09:00
5 2075647 Kudláčková Veronika LPU0858 D10N 10:10:00
94 7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D14C 10:10:00
627 9215 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:10:00
663 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:11:00
207 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 10:13:00
467 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 10:13:00
7 9348 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D10N 10:14:00
522 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:14:00
96 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 10:16:00
388 7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 B H14C 10:16:00
150 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 10:16:00
549 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 10:17:00
469 2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21C 10:17:00
9 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10N 10:18:00
50 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D12C 10:18:00
665 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:19:00
209 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:19:00
355 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:20:00
471 981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21C 10:21:00
11 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10N 10:22:00
524 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 10:22:00
98 7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D14C 10:22:00
390 9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:22:00
242 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:23:00
211 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:25:00
473 2011790 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H21C 10:25:00
135 7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D16C 10:26:00
30 2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D10C 10:27:00
100 2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 10:28:00
427 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:28:00
244 9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:29:00
358 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12C 10:29:00
475 9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 10:29:00
526 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35C 10:30:00
32 2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 10:31:00
393 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 10:31:00
55 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:33:00
477 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 A H21C 10:33:00
299 2112731 Nekvapil Lukáš LPU0705 C H10N 10:34:00
214 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:34:00
246 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 10:35:00
450 7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18C 10:35:00
377 2102530 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H12D 10:36:00
429 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 10:36:00
185 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:36:00
35 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:37:00
554 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 10:37:00
528 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:38:00
615 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:38:00
582 253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:39:00
248 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:41:00
37 2103253 Trlidová Adriana LPU0856 C D10C 10:41:00
58 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:42:00
105 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14C 10:43:00
379 2102527 Horkel Antonín LPU0610 C H12D 10:44:00
39 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D10C 10:45:00
158 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 10:45:00
302 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:46:00
584 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:47:00
399 2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:49:00
637 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:50:00
269 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:51:00
622 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:52:00
381 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 10:52:00
433 2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16C 10:52:00
160 7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 10:53:00
304 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 10:54:00
109 2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D14C 10:55:00
367 2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:56:00
271 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:57:00
286 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55C 10:57:00
317 9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:57:00
63 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D12C 10:57:00
489 7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 10:57:00
533 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:58:00
639 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 10:58:00
643 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:58:00
77 2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D12D 11:00:00
319 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10C 11:01:00
123 2032160 Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C D14D 11:02:00
65 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 11:03:00
588 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H45C 11:03:00
436 320291 Růžička Radek LPU0201 C H16C 11:04:00
321 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10C 11:05:00
163 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 11:05:00
535 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 11:06:00
405 9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 B H14C 11:07:00
371 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12C 11:08:00
125 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 11:08:00
562 2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 11:09:00
308 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 11:10:00
324 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 11:11:00
496 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:11:00
68 7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D12C 11:12:00
438 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:12:00
194 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:12:00
647 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 11:14:00
591 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 11:15:00
116 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14C 11:16:00
374 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 11:17:00
70 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:18:00
500 9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 11:19:00
409 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 11:19:00
229 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:19:00
649 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:22:00
72 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 11:24:00
441 2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 11:24:00
231 2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 11:25:00
417 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:26:00
504 2032186 Míča Tomáš LPU9707 B H21C 11:27:00
594 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 11:27:00
84 3103277 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D12D 11:28:00
120 7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 11:28:00
567 253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:29:00
169 253357 Kolešová Helena LPU8857 C D21C 11:29:00
506 886715 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 E H21C 11:31:00
334 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:31:00
413 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 11:31:00
443 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:32:00
652 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:34:00
569 9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 11:37:00
422 2085651 Pinke Tomáš LPU0311 C H14D 11:41:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
294 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:05:00
656 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:09:00
658 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:15:00
245 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:32:00
612 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:32:00
394 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:34:00
614 2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 H45D 10:36:00
378 0 Potůček Otto LTU0501 H12D 10:40:00
583 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:43:00
452 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 10:43:00
110 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:58:00
318 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 10:59:00
403 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:01:00
223 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 11:01:00
323 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 11:09:00
372 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12C 11:11:00
115 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:13:00
227 2103286 Vondrová Denisa LTU7950 D35D 11:13:00
408 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 11:16:00
516 9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H21D 11:27:00
342 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 11:47:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C HDR 10:00:00
462 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21C 10:03:00
655 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:06:00
131 9712 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D16C 10:14:00
389 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:19:00
276 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:27:00
359 9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 10:32:00
395 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:37:00
280 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55C 10:39:00
267 416345 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:45:00
218 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:46:00
638 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:54:00
401 9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:55:00
406 9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 11:10:00
168 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 11:25:00
198 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 11:28:00
170 515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 R D21C 11:33:00
336 9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 11:35:00
344 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 11:51:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
254 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:06:00
(67)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
719 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C P 10:00:00
722 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C P 10:00:00
736 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
545 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:01:00
654 9425 Novotný František PHK4801 C H65C 10:03:00
20 0 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D10C 10:07:00
4 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:08:00
22 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:11:00
238 682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45C 10:11:00
179 9431 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:12:00
24 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 10:15:00
576 9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 10:15:00
664 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:15:00
354 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:17:00
26 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:19:00
181 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 10:20:00
28 2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 10:23:00
356 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 10:23:00
472 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:23:00
243 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:26:00
631 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 10:26:00
31 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:29:00
154 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:29:00
277 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:30:00
102 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 10:34:00
360 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H12C 10:35:00
139 2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 B D16C 10:38:00
265 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:39:00
396 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:40:00
186 52211 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:40:00
106 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:46:00
484 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:47:00
268 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:48:00
60 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:48:00
188 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:48:00
557 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:49:00
108 2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D14C 10:52:00
270 301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C D45D 10:54:00
62 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C D12C 10:54:00
623 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 10:54:00
190 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:56:00
111 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 11:01:00
320 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:03:00
457 1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H18C 11:03:00
78 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12D 11:04:00
192 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 11:04:00
124 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 11:05:00
289 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 11:06:00
307 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 11:06:00
437 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 11:08:00
646 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:10:00
325 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 11:13:00
407 682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H14C 11:13:00
497 2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H21C 11:13:00
69 9424 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C D12C 11:15:00
499 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:17:00
648 9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C H55D 11:18:00
592 682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 11:19:00
196 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 11:20:00
71 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 11:21:00
118 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 11:22:00
503 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21C 11:25:00
73 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 11:27:00
508 9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:35:00
337 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H10C 11:37:00
339 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:41:00
341 2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 11:45:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237 2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D45C 10:08:00
580 2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45C 10:31:00
309 336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10N 11:14:00
(72)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
701 4145 Chabinová Veronika SHK0850 C HDR 10:00:00
715 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
724 7208202 Chabinová Jana SHK8350 C P 10:00:00
725 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
91 2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D14C 10:01:00
1 0 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:02:00
597 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:02:00
235 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45C 10:02:00
253 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:03:00
384 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:04:00
204 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:04:00
350 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 10:05:00
626 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:06:00
574 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 10:07:00
93 2111601 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D14C 10:07:00
600 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:08:00
255 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 10:09:00
466 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:11:00
602 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:12:00
387 2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:13:00
628 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H55C 10:14:00
239 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:14:00
257 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:15:00
523 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 10:18:00
241 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45C 10:20:00
27 51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:21:00
134 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D16C 10:23:00
260 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:24:00
182 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:24:00
29 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:25:00
391 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:25:00
610 9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 10:28:00
136 410360 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16C 10:29:00
263 9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:33:00
633 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:34:00
138 2049549 Zimová Barbora SHK0151 B D16C 10:35:00
279 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:36:00
300 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10N 10:38:00
480 7207364 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 10:39:00
616 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:40:00
140 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 10:41:00
157 995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21C 10:41:00
266 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:42:00
281 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55C 10:42:00
397 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:43:00
482 7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 C H21C 10:43:00
249 9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D45C 10:44:00
283 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:48:00
159 7205002 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D21C 10:49:00
219 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:49:00
531 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:50:00
585 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 10:51:00
486 1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21C 10:51:00
285 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:54:00
587 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 10:59:00
191 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 11:00:00
162 7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 A D21C 11:01:00
112 7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 11:04:00
645 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 11:06:00
494 7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H21C 11:07:00
193 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 11:08:00
164 995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 11:09:00
80 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12D 11:12:00
537 2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 11:14:00
82 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 11:20:00
501 7980810 Pek Daniel SHK9803 R H21C 11:21:00
329 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H10C 11:21:00
539 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 11:22:00
410 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 11:22:00
650 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H55D 11:26:00
87 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12D 11:40:00
343 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 11:49:00
(45)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
698 2102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
707 2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C P 10:00:00
723 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC8099 P 10:00:00
732 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 T 10:00:00
18 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 10:03:00
2 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:04:00
177 9940 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:04:00
352 2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:11:00
149 2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D18C 10:12:00
603 9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:14:00
8 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 10:16:00
132 2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16C 10:17:00
10 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:20:00
666 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:23:00
12 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:24:00
101 2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 10:31:00
137 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A D16C 10:32:00
264 9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:36:00
56 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:36:00
104 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:40:00
430 8644556 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A H16C 10:40:00
362 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 10:41:00
481 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:41:00
529 7090004 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C H35C 10:42:00
301 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 10:42:00
483 9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21C 10:45:00
485 9965 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 10:49:00
365 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:50:00
61 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 10:51:00
454 2059739 Macko Lukáš SJC9901 C H18C 10:51:00
189 9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:52:00
402 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:58:00
306 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 11:02:00
369 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 11:02:00
404 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 11:04:00
458 2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:07:00
538 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 11:18:00
440 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H16C 11:20:00
311 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 11:22:00
331 2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C H10C 11:25:00
333 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10C 11:29:00
335 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:33:00
338 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 11:39:00
340 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 11:43:00
345 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 11:53:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
686 9645 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
687 9621 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
688 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C HDR 10:00:00
690 405984 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C HDR 10:00:00
692 9619 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C HDR 10:00:00
693 405983 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C HDR 10:00:00
699 2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C HDR 10:00:00
734 0 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C T 10:00:00
737 0 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C T 10:00:00
598 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:04:00
464 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H21C 10:07:00
258 416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:18:00
606 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:20:00
609 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 10:26:00
287 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:00:00
165 2085610 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C D21C 11:13:00
(33)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
696 0 Tomášová Majda SRK1112 HDR 10:00:00
697 0 Tomášová Petra SRK1111 HDR 10:00:00
735 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
45 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:03:00
351 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 10:08:00
48 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D12C 10:12:00
657 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:12:00
353 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:14:00
180 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:16:00
25 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 10:17:00
629 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 10:18:00
259 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:21:00
578 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 10:23:00
275 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55C 10:24:00
33 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 10:33:00
553 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:33:00
581 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:35:00
478 9491 Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C H21C 10:35:00
36 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:39:00
555 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H35D 10:41:00
431 7209449 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 10:44:00
187 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:44:00
558 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:53:00
366 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H12C 10:53:00
434 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 10:56:00
368 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:59:00
560 0 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 11:01:00
370 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H12C 11:05:00
328 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 11:19:00
83 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 11:24:00
412 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H14C 11:28:00
568 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:33:00
446 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B H16C 11:44:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 10:00:00
6 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10N 10:12:00
95 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 10:13:00
208 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:16:00
54 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D12C 10:30:00
216 220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35D 10:40:00
141 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 10:44:00
530 51114 Junek Martin STH8101 C H35C 10:46:00
40 0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D10C 10:47:00
303 7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 10:50:00
143 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B D16C 10:50:00
220 2303942 Štefanová Klára STH7752 C D35D 10:52:00
43 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:53:00
146 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16C 10:59:00
456 7207506 Vydra Martin STH9902 B H18C 10:59:00
322 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H10C 11:07:00
310 1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10N 11:18:00
117 2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C D14C 11:19:00
565 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 11:21:00
540 9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35C 11:26:00
232 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:28:00
313 0 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10N 11:30:00
74 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 11:30:00
542 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 11:34:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
685 2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 HDR 10:00:00
702 2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P 10:00:00
729 438609 Sladkovský Jaromír TAP6901 C T 10:00:00
730 438630 Sladkovská Helena TAP6751 C T 10:00:00
731 53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C T 10:00:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
548 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:13:00
551 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:25:00
213 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:31:00
634 995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 10:38:00
644 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 11:02:00
561 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 11:05:00
230 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 11:22:00
515 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:24:00
566 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:25:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:10:00
261 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:27:00
617 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:42:00
635 9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:42:00
64 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12C 11:00:00
536 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 11:10:00
226 9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 11:10:00
127 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 11:14:00
228 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:16:00
541 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 11:30:00
199 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 11:32:00
86 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 11:36:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
677 0 Kulhánková Emily VRL HDR 10:00:00
678 0 Kulhánková Viktorka VRL HDR 10:00:00
679 0 Dvorský Fili VRL HDR 10:00:00
680 0 Beranová Barbora VRL HDR 10:00:00
694 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
695 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
711 0 Kulhánková Šárka VRL P 10:00:00
349 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 10:02:00
19 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D10C 10:05:00
13 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:26:00
361 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:38:00
38 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:43:00
42 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:51:00
44 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:55:00
114 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B D14C 11:10:00
314 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
495 0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 11:09:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
488 7003041 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 H21C 10:55:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
674 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
293 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:01:00
173 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:02:00
550 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 10:21:00
632 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:30:00
166 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:17:00
513 2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:18:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
700 52330 Palasová Petra ZBM8658 C HDR 10:00:00
476 500267 Palas Jan ZBM8507 C H21C 10:31:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
175 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:08
176 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:11
296 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:13
297 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:17
659 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:18
151 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:20
298 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:21
660 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:21
152 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:24
667 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:27
14 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:28
15 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:30
668 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:31
16 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:32
250 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:47
620 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 10:48
41 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 10:49
251 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:50
621 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 10:50
252 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:53
144 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 10:53
382 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:56
145 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 10:56
272 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:00
273 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:03
274 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:06
641 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:06
642 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:10
459 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:11
291 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:12
292 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:15
460 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:15
128 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:17
375 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:20
129 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:20
376 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:23
130 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:23
517 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:30
595 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:31
121 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:31
233 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:31
518 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:33
75 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:33
122 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:34
414 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:34
234 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:34
596 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:35
76 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:36
200 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:36
509 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:37
415 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:37
171 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:37
543 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:38
315 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:38
653 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:38
510 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:39
416 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:40
201 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:40
511 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:41
570 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:41
172 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:41
544 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:42
316 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:42
512 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:43
88 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:44
202 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:44
571 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:45
424 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:47
89 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:48
447 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:48
572 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:49
425 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:50
90 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:52
448 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:52
426 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:53
346 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:55
449 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:56
347 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:57
348 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:59