Event startlists: Oblastní žebříček

Club startlists

Date:
2017/10/21
Place:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Organiser:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
Used map:
1:10000, E=5 m
Director:
Pátek Michal - R3
Referee:
Pešek Ondřej - R2
Course setter:
Sháněl Jan - R2
Clubs:
ALB     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKP     DOB     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     OOL     OSN     PEN     PHK     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     STE     STH     TYN     UOL     VAM     VRL     XCR     XHK     ZAM     ZLH     Other clubs
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 10:25:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:46:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:59:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:00:00
(19)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C P 10:00:00
2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
425515 Krejcarová Anežka BRU9950 C T 10:00:00
425527 Hejtmánková Ivana BRU7250 C T 10:00:00
425510 Vychopen Tomáš BRU6801 T 10:00:00
425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:16:00
2032373 Krejcarová Bára BRU0351 C D14C 10:23:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:26:00
2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 10:30:00
425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:31:00
2033633 Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C H45D 10:33:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:37:00
425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 10:49:00
425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 11:14:00
887923 Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C D45D 11:20:00
2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 11:34:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 11:36:00
425513 Kolář Adam BRU0104 C H18C 11:52:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 11:40:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:03:00
339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:09:00
232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H45D 10:21:00
2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H35D 10:47:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 10:52:00
9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H12C 10:54:00
331131 Záveský Marek CET9001 C H21C 10:56:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 11:10:00
361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D10C 11:18:00
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H55C 11:19:00
232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:57:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:39:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51795 Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C D55C 10:39:00
49818 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C H45C 11:15:00
(8)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:05:00
888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 10:27:00
7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:37:00
7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:47:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 11:02:00
7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 11:21:00
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D45D 11:22:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 11:29:00
(11)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 10:05:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D14C 10:07:00
2049537 Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C H35C 10:14:00
2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 10:26:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:39:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:47:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C H12C 10:48:00
0 Tobolka Jiří HOR0403 C H14C 10:58:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:13:00
2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:20:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 11:35:00
(8)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9545 Macháček Vít CHC1201 C HDR 10:00:00
9544 Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 C HDR 10:00:00
8030803 Toborek Jakub CHC03 H14C 11:22:00
7203698 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H21C 11:52:00
502257 Majasow Kostiantyn CHC83 H21C 11:56:00
9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC00 D18C 12:00:00
1401455 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C H18C 12:00:00
9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H21C 12:00:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Martinec Eduard CHT1202 C HDR 10:00:00
53141 Kašparová Lucie CHT96 P 10:00:00
52168 Martinec Petr CHT8502 C T 10:00:00
63591 Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 C T 10:00:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 10:54:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35C 10:55:00
51777 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 10:59:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 11:50:00
(37)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 10:01:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:09:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14D 10:09:00
2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:17:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14D 10:17:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16C 10:18:00
0 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 H12C 10:20:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14D 10:25:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:29:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H16C 10:30:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 10:31:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 10:35:00
2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:40:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:42:00
9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H55C 10:45:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:50:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:51:00
425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C D14C 10:51:00
9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 10:52:00
9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:53:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:56:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H10C 10:57:00
426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14C 11:03:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 11:06:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 11:09:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 11:09:00
2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:15:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12C 11:20:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:21:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 11:26:00
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 11:30:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 11:39:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 11:40:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 11:42:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:46:00
0 Matěásko Dušan JIL7605 H35D 11:47:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 11:56:00
(26)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C P 10:00:00
2083388 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 P 10:00:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:02:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 10:11:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 10:15:00
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 10:21:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:23:00
2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 H16C 10:26:00
2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H10C 10:35:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D12C 10:40:00
2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10N 10:42:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12D 10:43:00
7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:44:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:47:00
2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 10:48:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12C 10:52:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:59:00
2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:03:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 11:09:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:13:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 11:17:00
2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:21:00
2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 11:27:00
2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 11:30:00
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H35D 11:53:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9027 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C D35D 10:09:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:41:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H55C 11:23:00
(20)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
681880 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C HDR 10:00:00
2103752 Kovařík Ondřej KUO0303 H14D 10:03:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16C 10:04:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:10:00
2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H14D 10:12:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 10:28:00
2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 10:35:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:45:00
2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 10:46:00
2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D12D 10:56:00
2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H14C 11:00:00
2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 11:12:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:15:00
980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21C 11:24:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:29:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 C H18C 11:44:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 11:46:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 11:46:00
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 11:54:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:55:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8629812 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
7207339 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H21C 10:28:00
(176)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
320291 Růžička Radek LPU0201 C H16C 10:00:00
2103277 Kubíková Adéla LPU1090 HDR 10:00:00
2102521 Munzar Petr LPU1045 HDR 10:00:00
436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1099 HDR 10:00:00
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
7209796 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C HDR 10:00:00
920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
2102523 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
2102524 Macková Gita LPU0961 C HDR 10:00:00
2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C HDR 10:00:00
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
2104618 Munzar Martin LPU2223 P 10:00:00
2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 T 10:00:00
2032160 Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C D14D 10:01:00
2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35C 10:03:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:03:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:04:00
2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:06:00
2085651 Pinke Tomáš LPU0311 C H14D 10:06:00
2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:07:00
405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 10:08:00
7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 10:09:00
2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:09:00
9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D10C 10:09:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55C 10:11:00
2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35C 10:12:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 10:12:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:13:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 10:13:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:14:00
9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:16:00
2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14D 10:18:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14C 10:19:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35C 10:20:00
2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:21:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:21:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12C 10:22:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 10:22:00
2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:23:00
2091564 Kubíčková Iva LPU0157 B D16C 10:24:00
2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D12D 10:26:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12C 10:26:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 10:26:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:28:00
9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55C 10:29:00
2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D14C 10:29:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 10:29:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21C 10:30:00
9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10N 10:31:00
2103253 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D12D 10:32:00
9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:33:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14C 10:33:00
331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D35C 10:33:00
7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H14C 10:34:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:34:00
2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D16C 10:36:00
7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 10:36:00
2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D12C 10:36:00
9310 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C D14D 10:37:00
232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 10:37:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 10:38:00
2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 10:38:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 10:38:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 10:38:00
981816 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21C 10:38:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:39:00
2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D10C 10:39:00
2081384 Kudláčková Veronika LPU0860 C D10N 10:40:00
2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12D 10:41:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:41:00
2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 10:41:00
2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:44:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 10:45:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10C 10:45:00
2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:46:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:46:00
72010209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12D 10:47:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:48:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 10:48:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:48:00
2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 10:49:00
7207036 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D14C 10:49:00
2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:49:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10N 10:49:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 10:50:00
2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:50:00
2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12D 10:51:00
9215 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:51:00
9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:52:00
2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H10C 10:53:00
2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:53:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10C 10:54:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:55:00
2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 10:56:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:56:00
2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 10:57:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:58:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 10:58:00
7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D14C 10:59:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 11:00:00
253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:01:00
2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H12D 11:01:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 11:01:00
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 11:01:00
2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 11:02:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:03:00
2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 11:03:00
9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 11:04:00
7207493 Záveský Filip LPU9306 C H21C 11:04:00
2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 11:06:00
9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 11:09:00
9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 11:11:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:13:00
9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 11:14:00
224865 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D10C 11:15:00
9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 11:16:00
9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 11:16:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 11:17:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:18:00
2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 11:19:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:19:00
9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 11:19:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 11:21:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10C 11:21:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D12C 11:22:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:22:00
2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21C 11:22:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H45C 11:25:00
9867 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 11:26:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:27:00
9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D21C 11:27:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 11:28:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 11:28:00
425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45D 11:28:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 11:30:00
2032186 Míča Tomáš LPU9707 B H21C 11:30:00
2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H10C 11:31:00
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 11:31:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 11:31:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 11:32:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 11:32:00
7202878 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 11:33:00
9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 11:34:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 11:36:00
7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18C 11:36:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:37:00
2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 11:37:00
7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H21C 11:38:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:40:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 11:41:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18C 11:42:00
2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H18C 11:42:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 11:42:00
301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E D21C 11:43:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:45:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 11:45:00
9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 11:48:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:49:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 11:49:00
9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 11:49:00
9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 11:51:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:51:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:54:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:55:00
434574 Chládková Simona LPU9658 R D21C 11:55:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 11:55:00
253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 11:59:00
897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D21C 11:59:00
(31)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Suková Jana LTUBBBB P 10:00:00
2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:05:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:10:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 D21D 10:11:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:13:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12C 10:16:00
2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 10:20:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:27:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 10:29:00
416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 H10N 10:36:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 10:39:00
2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35D 10:39:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 10:47:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 10:56:00
425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H10C 11:03:00
405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 H12D 11:03:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:04:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:05:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D45D 11:08:00
2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 11:17:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 11:19:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 11:23:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 11:25:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 11:28:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 11:31:00
2057579 Hašek Patrik LTU0000 C H18C 11:32:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 11:34:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:43:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:44:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 11:50:00
(11)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D16C 10:04:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:12:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:18:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:19:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:27:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 10:32:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:45:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 11:03:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 11:10:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 11:14:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 11:46:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
681853 Binar Robert OOL7501 C H35C 10:54:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H21C 10:36:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D35C 10:49:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10C 11:06:00
551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 11:06:00
9930517 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C H21C 11:44:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 11:36:00
(104)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 10:00:00
416203 Hrůšová Lucie PHK1050 C HDR 10:00:00
7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kopecká Eliška PHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kopecký Matěj PHK1001 C HDR 10:00:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:01:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:02:00
49696 Balcarová Mirka PHK9151 C D21D 10:05:00
253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:07:00
2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C H35C 10:08:00
9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 B H16C 10:08:00
9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:11:00
9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:13:00
428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D35D 10:15:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:17:00
2115066 Jedličková Jana PHK0754 C D10N 10:19:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:20:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:21:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 10:21:00
410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 10:23:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:24:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 10:25:00
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 10:25:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H12C 10:28:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14C 10:28:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:28:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12D 10:29:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:30:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:31:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 10:32:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 10:33:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:33:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 10:34:00
53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:35:00
0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C D10N 10:37:00
2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 B D12C 10:38:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H10C 10:39:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:40:00
2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C H12C 10:40:00
9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:41:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:42:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 10:42:00
2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 10:43:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:43:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:44:00
0 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H12D 10:45:00
0 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D10N 10:46:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:47:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 10:48:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:50:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12D 10:53:00
2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H12D 10:53:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:54:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 10:55:00
9351 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C D10N 10:55:00
2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H55C 10:57:00
2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 11:00:00
9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D12C 11:00:00
9409 Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752 C D35D 11:01:00
7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 11:04:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:05:00
0 Kučera Tomáš PHK0605 C H12D 11:07:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:08:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 11:09:00
2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 11:10:00
336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C D12C 11:10:00
362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 11:11:00
682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H14C 11:12:00
2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 11:15:00
2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D14C 11:17:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:19:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:19:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 11:21:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H35D 11:23:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 11:23:00
2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 11:24:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 11:27:00
9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D18C 11:27:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 11:29:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:29:00
553446 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21C 11:32:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 11:33:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 11:34:00
224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 11:34:00
2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H10C 11:35:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21C 11:35:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:37:00
2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18C 11:38:00
301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 11:38:00
2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C H35D 11:39:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 11:39:00
9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 11:40:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:42:00
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 11:43:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 11:44:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 11:50:00
9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D21C 11:51:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 11:52:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 11:52:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18C 11:57:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 11:58:00
9110998 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21C 11:58:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 12:04:00
(79)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kočí Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C T 10:00:00
7204995 Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 C T 10:00:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:01:00
9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:02:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:05:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55C 10:05:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 10:06:00
2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A H14C 10:08:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:09:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D14C 10:11:00
2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:11:00
51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:12:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:14:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 10:16:00
301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:17:00
9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:17:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H35C 10:18:00
2053561 Jirásková Barbora SHK9050 C D21D 10:20:00
2104585 Brožíková Barbora SHK0358 C D14D 10:21:00
2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D35C 10:21:00
9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 10:25:00
2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 10:25:00
2116489 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14D 10:29:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:30:00
2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D10C 10:30:00
9136 Navrátilová Anna SHK0253 C D16C 10:32:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:32:00
7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 10:32:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 10:34:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 10:34:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:35:00
51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H16C 10:38:00
2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A D16C 10:40:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:42:00
7777400 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 C H21C 10:42:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:43:00
9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:43:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10N 10:46:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 10:46:00
2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:48:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:51:00
2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C H35D 10:53:00
2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK08 H10N 10:54:00
2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D14C 10:55:00
7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:55:00
2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H12D 10:57:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:58:00
2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 10:59:00
51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 11:02:00
219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 11:06:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 11:07:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 11:07:00
2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C H55C 11:07:00
682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 11:07:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 11:08:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 11:12:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 11:12:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H14C 11:18:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 11:24:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 11:25:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 11:27:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 11:28:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 11:28:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:30:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 11:32:00
219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45C 11:34:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45C 11:42:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 11:45:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18C 11:48:00
7207364 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 11:48:00
9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 11:51:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:56:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:57:00
2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D21C 11:57:00
9442 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D45D 12:00:00
(42)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16C 10:00:00
2102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 T 10:00:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 A D16C 10:08:00
9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:15:00
2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 10:15:00
4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:16:00
2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D16C 10:20:00
2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B H14C 10:22:00
2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 10:25:00
2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:31:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:33:00
9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 10:34:00
2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:34:00
2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:34:00
2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12C 10:36:00
2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:42:00
2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C H10C 10:43:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:43:00
2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 10:44:00
9940 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:45:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:46:00
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 10:50:00
2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 10:51:00
0 Landovská Anna SJC0951 D10N 10:52:00
2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 10:53:00
9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:53:00
2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:53:00
2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:54:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 10:58:00
2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:58:00
2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 11:02:00
2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 11:07:00
2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:14:00
2114991 Švorc Petr SJC0700 C H10C 11:21:00
2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D21C 11:23:00
9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 11:33:00
8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10C 11:37:00
2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D21C 11:37:00
9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:50:00
2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:58:00
(19)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
9619 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C T 10:00:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:03:00
9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 10:07:00
9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 10:15:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35C 10:17:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12C 10:18:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:19:00
9624 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 10:24:00
9645 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:29:00
49874 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 D12D 10:35:00
51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 10:37:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:38:00
9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:50:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 11:01:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:01:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:54:00
(46)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0099 P 10:00:00
301116 Tomášová Majda SRK8099 P 10:00:00
438611 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 10:04:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D14D 10:05:00
2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:07:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:08:00
7209449 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 10:10:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H12C 10:12:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:15:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B H16C 10:16:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 10:18:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:19:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55C 10:23:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 10:24:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H12C 10:30:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 10:34:00
2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 A H14C 10:36:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 10:44:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:44:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 10:44:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:46:00
2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10N 10:48:00
425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:54:00
425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 10:57:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:57:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:02:00
9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 11:05:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:07:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D12C 11:08:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:11:00
425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H12D 11:11:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 11:11:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 11:16:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H45C 11:17:00
9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 11:22:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18C 11:24:00
9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 11:25:00
0 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 11:33:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:37:00
681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 11:47:00
9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D45D 11:48:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:56:00
301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 11:58:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
440232 Binar Vít STE1201 C HDR 10:00:00
(17)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C D14C 10:13:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:17:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 10:32:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H10C 10:37:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 10:44:00
303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C H12D 10:55:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:56:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:57:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D10C 11:00:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 11:01:00
330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 11:05:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 11:09:00
253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:15:00
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 11:41:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:45:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 11:51:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 11:58:00
(13)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9746 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
995808 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35C 10:32:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:33:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:49:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 11:09:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 11:21:00
2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 11:25:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:31:00
995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H55D 11:34:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:35:00
9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 11:43:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:45:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2049585 Binarová Jitka UOL7751 C D35D 10:01:00
1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B D14C 11:23:00
(20)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C T 10:00:00
9590 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35C 10:00:00
438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 10:13:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:19:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:22:00
9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 10:29:00
9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:31:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:35:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:36:00
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 10:38:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:42:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12C 10:42:00
9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:43:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 10:55:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:23:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 11:26:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 11:40:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 11:41:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 11:52:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 12:02:00
(41)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 10:00:00
8975 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 HDR 10:00:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:10:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 10:12:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 10:15:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:22:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H14C 10:24:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 10:27:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:27:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:27:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16C 10:28:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:30:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:31:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D14C 10:37:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 10:40:00
2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D14C 10:41:00
7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H16C 10:44:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:45:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:47:00
2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D12D 10:50:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 10:50:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D35C 10:51:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:51:00
232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 10:52:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:55:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C D14C 10:57:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 10:59:00
1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H35D 10:59:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D35D 11:05:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:11:00
2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 11:12:00
2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B D14C 11:13:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H45C 11:13:00
8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 11:13:00
9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H65C 11:16:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:24:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:25:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 11:28:00
7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C H18C 11:30:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 11:36:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 11:47:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:32:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7003041 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 H21C 11:18:00
(44)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
426310 Fajfr Aleš ZAM0901 HDR 10:00:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
9592 Novák Michal ZAM1101 HDR 10:00:00
2053564 Čiháková V. ZAM1157 HDR 10:00:00
53569 Čiháková Z. ZAM0956 HDR 10:00:00
436957 Dušková Renata ZAM7351 P 10:00:00
2103234 Šiffelová Lenka ZAM8452 C D21D 10:02:00
9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 10:06:00
2053562 Chládková Eva ZAM7051 C D21D 10:14:00
2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 10:14:00
9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 10:24:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:24:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:32:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 10:36:00
2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 10:40:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:40:00
9036 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 H12D 10:41:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 10:47:00
1398978 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12D 10:49:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:49:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10N 10:52:00
2096135 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H14C 10:52:00
426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H12D 10:59:00
416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D12C 11:04:00
7210071 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C H21C 11:10:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 11:13:00
2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 11:15:00
9040 Lesák František ZAM7501 C H35D 11:17:00
2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 11:18:00
2053567 Dušek Martin ZAM9602 H21C 11:20:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 11:25:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 11:31:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:31:00
7210086 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C D18C 11:33:00
9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 11:38:00
2058527 Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C D18C 11:39:00
2056289 Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C D65C 11:40:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H18C 11:46:00
436955 Knápková Adéla ZAM9953 C D18C 11:48:00
2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:48:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 11:49:00
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D21C 11:53:00
2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H18C 11:54:00
2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 A H21C 11:54:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZLH0802 C H10C 10:41:00
361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D35D 10:51:00
7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 11:16:00
Other clubs
SI
Name
Reg. number
Club
Class
Start time
9478 Netopilová Simona HDR 10:00
53776 Michálek Marcel NER T 10:00
9672 Smutný Michal T 10:00
0 Škorpil Jaromír T 10:00