Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
sportovní zařízení obce Holovousy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Mapa:
Hořický chlum 2, stav podzim 2017, 1:10 000, E=5m, rozměr mapy A4
Ředitel závodu:
Vojtěch Libor
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vávra Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vávra Radek - R3
Kluby:
NNN     ALB     BRU     CET     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOB     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     MFP     NPA     PEN     PHK     PUL     SCP     SHK     SJC     SMB     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TBM     TYN     VAM     VLI     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
915 0 Teplý Lukáš NNN0003 P 10:00:00
875 0 Udržal Patrik NNN0000 C P 10:00:00
883 0 Beneda Jan NNN P 10:00:00
916 0 Teplý Martin NNN0002 HDR 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
599 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:55:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
894 887949 Meierová Lenka BRU7551 P 10:00:00
897 2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
900 2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C P 10:00:00
861 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
479 2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A H14C 10:08:00
634 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:13:00
735 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 10:20:00
257 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:31:00
491 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 10:32:00
108 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 10:44:00
745 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:50:00
684 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:58:00
655 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 11:16:00
336 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 11:32:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
846 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
245 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:07:00
315 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:29:00
811 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:33:00
225 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:44:00
597 331131 Záveský Marek CET9001 C H21C 10:51:00
719 232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H45C 11:05:00
781 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H55C 11:05:00
162 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 11:06:00
694 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
624 4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:21:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
693 2113085 Kándl Filip DCE7400 C H35D 11:25:00
475 2102710 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C H12D 11:48:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
575 9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 10:07:00
196 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D21C 11:24:00
210 9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21D 11:26:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
310 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D45D 10:14:00
216 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:17:00
769 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:29:00
349 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:36:00
779 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:59:00
239 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 11:26:00
757 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
876 2032106 Čonka Patrik HOR P 10:00:00
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
870 9570 Šimková Klára CHC0054 C P 10:00:00
512 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 10:09:00
150 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 10:14:00
671 9569 Jirout Milan CHC7604 C H35D 10:19:00
582 9563 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C H21C 10:21:00
254 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 10:25:00
809 9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:27:00
489 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H14C 10:28:00
738 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:29:00
154 232910 Víchová Sára CHC0455 C D14D 10:30:00
221 2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:32:00
711 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:41:00
680 232913 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 10:46:00
321 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:47:00
542 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16C 10:49:00
157 232909 Víchová Magdalena CHC0153 C D16C 10:51:00
746 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:53:00
598 9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A H21C 10:53:00
650 7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H35C 11:01:00
780 9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 11:02:00
384 232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H10N 11:07:00
182 7203696 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0150 D18C 11:12:00
194 425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D21C 11:18:00
563 232902 Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C H18C 11:20:00
919 889179 Mazurek Piotr CHC7000 H45D 11:35:00
472 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 11:36:00
662 9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H35C 11:37:00
144 889178 Mazurek Joanna CHC0350 D14C 11:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
825 232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
759 51777 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 11:32:00
(56)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
901 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C P 10:00:00
147 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14D 10:02:00
510 2035791 Pokorný Ondřej JIL0402 C H14D 10:03:00
573 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21C 10:03:00
338 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 10:03:00
112 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:04:00
699 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 10:05:00
667 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:07:00
528 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16C 10:07:00
3 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10N 10:09:00
788 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:09:00
817 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:09:00
435 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H12C 10:13:00
764 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:14:00
151 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14D 10:18:00
515 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14D 10:18:00
118 425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C D14C 10:22:00
103 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C D12D 10:24:00
219 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:26:00
794 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 10:27:00
585 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 10:27:00
401 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 10:28:00
9 2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C D10N 10:33:00
223 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:38:00
741 1111 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C H45D 10:38:00
320 2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C D45D 10:44:00
322 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:50:00
354 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:51:00
128 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14C 10:52:00
543 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H16C 10:52:00
45 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D10C 10:56:00
203 405969 Hájková Daniela JIL9451 C D21D 10:58:00
545 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:58:00
271 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 10:59:00
463 0 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 H12D 11:00:00
79 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 11:00:00
685 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:01:00
718 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45C 11:02:00
749 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 11:02:00
452 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H12C 11:04:00
604 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 11:05:00
360 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:09:00
234 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 11:11:00
559 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 11:12:00
165 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 11:15:00
561 425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 11:16:00
236 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 11:17:00
85 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 11:18:00
53 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D10C 11:20:00
458 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12C 11:22:00
87 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12C 11:24:00
139 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:25:00
55 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 11:26:00
334 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 11:26:00
143 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 11:37:00
93 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D12C 11:42:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
871 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C P 10:00:00
886 2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
885 2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C P 10:00:00
848 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
63 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:12:00
249 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:15:00
398 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H10C 10:19:00
672 2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 10:22:00
255 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:27:00
519 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 10:30:00
441 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:31:00
403 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 10:34:00
71 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:36:00
260 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:37:00
522 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 10:39:00
524 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14D 10:45:00
682 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 10:52:00
275 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 11:07:00
163 2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 11:09:00
454 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 11:10:00
550 2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 H16C 11:13:00
280 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:17:00
756 2083388 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 H45D 11:23:00
389 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 11:27:00
89 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12C 11:30:00
422 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:31:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
743 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:44:00
777 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H55C 10:53:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
636 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:19:00
583 52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 10:23:00
170 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 10:36:00
521 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H14D 10:36:00
303 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:54:00
132 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:04:00
84 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 11:15:00
723 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:17:00
612 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21C 11:21:00
554 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 11:25:00
568 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 C H18C 11:30:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
884 995872 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 P 10:00:00
887 426328 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 P 10:00:00
845 8629812 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
572 7207339 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H21C 10:01:00
394 7207623 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 H10C 10:07:00
(177)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
867 2081384 Kubíková Irena LPU2222 P 10:00:00
878 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
879 2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
881 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
832 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
829 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
831 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
828 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
839 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
830 2103237 Korecká Anna LPU1254 C HDR 10:00:00
854 2103277 Kubíková Adéla LPU1190 HDR 10:00:00
857 2102526 Havel Ondřej LPU1041 HDR 10:00:00
843 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
856 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1188 HDR 10:00:00
863 2104618 Munzar Martin LPU2224 P 10:00:00
864 2025379 Munzar Petr LPU2223 P 10:00:00
866 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C P 10:00:00
872 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
865 2102524 Frosch Petr LPU7514 P 10:00:00
392 2102523 Korecký Tomáš LPU0707 C H10C 10:01:00
242 2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:01:00
729 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45D 10:02:00
476 2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H14C 10:02:00
27 2103253 Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C D10C 10:02:00
290 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:02:00
815 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:03:00
432 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12C 10:04:00
511 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14D 10:06:00
113 2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 10:07:00
29 2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 10:08:00
633 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:10:00
434 2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:10:00
370 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 10:11:00
701 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 10:11:00
214 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:11:00
247 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:11:00
789 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:12:00
396 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 10:13:00
669 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 10:13:00
530 2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 10:13:00
31 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:14:00
293 9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:14:00
514 2085651 Pinke Tomáš LPU0311 C H14D 10:15:00
635 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:16:00
101 2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12D 10:16:00
703 9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H45C 10:17:00
791 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:18:00
65 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:18:00
343 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55C 10:18:00
532 2032160 Žák Michal LPU0140 H16C 10:19:00
516 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 10:21:00
438 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:22:00
373 2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10N 10:23:00
34 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:23:00
793 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:24:00
822 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:24:00
67 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 10:24:00
119 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14C 10:25:00
7 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10N 10:25:00
534 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 10:25:00
153 2102521 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C D14D 10:26:00
706 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H45C 10:26:00
104 2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D12D 10:28:00
168 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 10:30:00
795 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:30:00
69 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:30:00
770 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:32:00
588 7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:33:00
155 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:34:00
740 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:35:00
123 7207036 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D14C 10:37:00
642 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35C 10:37:00
404 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 10:37:00
538 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 10:37:00
590 2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21C 10:37:00
494 9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:38:00
772 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:38:00
39 2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D10C 10:38:00
299 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 10:38:00
318 425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45D 10:38:00
171 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 10:39:00
261 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:39:00
798 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:39:00
107 2075647 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D12D 10:40:00
678 253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 10:40:00
592 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 10:41:00
496 2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:42:00
73 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D12C 10:42:00
445 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 10:43:00
712 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 10:44:00
774 9215 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:44:00
41 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10C 10:44:00
173 2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18C 10:45:00
264 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:45:00
12 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10N 10:45:00
800 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:45:00
594 9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:45:00
301 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:46:00
379 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 10:47:00
363 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:48:00
109 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D12D 10:48:00
127 7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 10:49:00
596 981816 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21C 10:49:00
500 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:50:00
776 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:50:00
715 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:53:00
268 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 10:53:00
44 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10C 10:53:00
158 2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D16C 10:54:00
176 897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18C 10:54:00
202 405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 10:54:00
355 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:54:00
381 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:55:00
129 2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D14C 10:55:00
462 2102527 Horkel Antonín LPU0610 C H12D 10:56:00
747 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:56:00
503 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 10:56:00
778 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:56:00
366 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:57:00
649 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:58:00
601 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 10:59:00
188 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 11:00:00
505 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 11:00:00
131 7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D14C 11:01:00
412 9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 11:01:00
16 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 11:01:00
272 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 11:01:00
231 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:02:00
326 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 11:02:00
383 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 11:03:00
358 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55C 11:03:00
651 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:04:00
464 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 11:04:00
547 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 11:04:00
190 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 11:06:00
205 7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 11:06:00
133 7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D14C 11:07:00
453 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12C 11:07:00
181 7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D18C 11:09:00
653 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 11:10:00
688 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:10:00
549 2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16C 11:10:00
721 2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 11:11:00
192 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 11:12:00
135 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 11:13:00
19 51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 11:13:00
207 998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21D 11:14:00
560 7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18C 11:14:00
386 2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10N 11:15:00
609 9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21C 11:15:00
417 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10C 11:16:00
690 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:16:00
551 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:16:00
166 2091564 Kubíčková Iva LPU0157 B D16C 11:18:00
137 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14C 11:19:00
281 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 11:19:00
611 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H21C 11:19:00
724 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:20:00
332 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 11:20:00
388 232608 Munzar Petr LPU1040 H10N 11:23:00
613 7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H21C 11:23:00
658 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35C 11:25:00
284 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:25:00
626 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:27:00
615 2032186 Míča Tomáš LPU9707 B H21C 11:27:00
555 320291 Růžička Radek LPU0201 C H16C 11:28:00
23 9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 11:29:00
286 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 11:29:00
695 9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 11:31:00
471 2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H12D 11:32:00
628 997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21D 11:33:00
90 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:33:00
697 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 11:37:00
92 2113389 Bártová Alžběta LPU0551 C D12C 11:39:00
426 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 11:43:00
474 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12D 11:44:00
94 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 11:45:00
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
431 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12C 10:01:00
700 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:08:00
292 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:10:00
309 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D45D 10:11:00
577 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C H21C 10:11:00
533 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 10:22:00
808 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:24:00
737 2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 H45D 10:26:00
488 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 10:26:00
374 416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 H10N 10:27:00
256 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:29:00
490 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 10:30:00
297 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 10:30:00
796 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:33:00
493 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:36:00
813 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:39:00
406 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 10:43:00
365 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:54:00
130 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 10:58:00
411 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 10:58:00
720 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 11:08:00
206 2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 D21D 11:10:00
753 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:14:00
468 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 H12D 11:20:00
625 9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H21D 11:24:00
141 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:31:00
569 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 11:32:00
427 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 11:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
705 515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H45C 10:23:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
837 2082905 Podlipný Filip NPA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
760 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:02:00
393 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:04:00
477 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:04:00
244 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:05:00
802 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:06:00
339 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:06:00
341 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:12:00
311 7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:17:00
502 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:54:00
356 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55C 10:57:00
504 2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:58:00
189 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 11:03:00
415 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 11:10:00
457 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
312 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:20:00
(109)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
898 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C P 10:00:00
905 2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C T 10:00:00
911 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
913 9464 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 B T 10:00:00
914 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C T 10:00:00
834 9088 Tihonová Magdalena PHK1450 C HDR 10:00:00
836 0 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C HDR 10:00:00
838 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
850 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C HDR 10:00:00
1 9351 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C D10N 10:01:00
306 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:02:00
98 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12D 10:04:00
62 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:09:00
30 0 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D10C 10:11:00
818 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:12:00
115 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 10:13:00
248 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35D 10:13:00
702 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:14:00
215 9431 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:14:00
790 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:15:00
579 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:15:00
483 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:16:00
765 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H55C 10:17:00
5 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:17:00
372 2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H10N 10:19:00
117 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 10:19:00
437 2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 10:19:00
581 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 10:19:00
704 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 10:20:00
821 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:21:00
66 2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 B D12C 10:21:00
152 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 10:22:00
218 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:23:00
313 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 10:23:00
517 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14D 10:24:00
439 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:25:00
296 49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 10:26:00
68 3068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C D12C 10:27:00
120 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 10:28:00
674 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:28:00
707 9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 10:29:00
220 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:29:00
586 886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 10:29:00
810 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:30:00
169 2075681 Hápová Petra PHK0051 A D18C 10:33:00
348 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:33:00
122 2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D14C 10:34:00
676 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:34:00
222 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:35:00
589 515136 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21C 10:35:00
797 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:36:00
710 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 10:38:00
377 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 10:39:00
124 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:40:00
224 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 10:41:00
40 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:41:00
199 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:42:00
351 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:42:00
126 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 10:46:00
645 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:46:00
446 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H12C 10:46:00
595 2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R H21C 10:47:00
75 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D12C 10:48:00
408 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:49:00
13 0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C D10N 10:49:00
201 410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 10:50:00
228 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D35C 10:53:00
186 2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C D21C 10:54:00
77 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 10:54:00
410 2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H10C 10:55:00
269 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:55:00
324 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:56:00
600 886826 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21C 10:57:00
304 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:58:00
717 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 10:59:00
46 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:59:00
357 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 11:00:00
546 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 11:01:00
603 9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21C 11:03:00
232 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 11:05:00
17 2115066 Jedličková Jana PHK0754 C D10N 11:05:00
48 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 11:05:00
81 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D12C 11:06:00
414 2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H10C 11:07:00
782 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:08:00
606 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21C 11:09:00
50 2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 11:11:00
83 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 11:12:00
654 2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C H35C 11:13:00
689 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:13:00
455 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 11:13:00
608 9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:13:00
193 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 11:15:00
562 1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H18C 11:18:00
418 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 11:19:00
691 2113082 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 C H35D 11:19:00
237 9425 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 11:20:00
21 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 11:21:00
282 9409 Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752 C D35D 11:21:00
725 9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45C 11:23:00
54 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 11:23:00
469 2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H12D 11:24:00
420 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 11:25:00
285 428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D35D 11:27:00
88 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 11:27:00
56 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 11:29:00
627 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:30:00
423 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:34:00
570 2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18C 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
816 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H70C 10:06:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
617 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21C 11:31:00
(66)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
869 410771 Bernartová Ivana SHK6552 C P 10:00:00
896 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
882 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
895 9802 Langrová Monika SHK7251 C P 10:00:00
903 9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C T 10:00:00
868 2080836 Košek Martin SHK9998 P 10:00:00
111 7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 10:01:00
526 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H16C 10:01:00
698 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 10:02:00
60 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 10:03:00
761 49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55C 10:05:00
478 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H14C 10:06:00
291 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45C 10:06:00
308 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:08:00
340 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:09:00
395 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 10:10:00
668 2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C H35D 10:10:00
529 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 10:10:00
481 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:12:00
733 1413336 Porkert Jan SHK7049 H45D 10:14:00
342 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:15:00
397 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 10:16:00
250 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:17:00
485 2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A H14C 10:20:00
792 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:21:00
344 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55C 10:21:00
637 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:22:00
768 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:26:00
518 2122264 Verner Lukáš SHK0407 C H14D 10:27:00
346 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:27:00
639 9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 10:28:00
105 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12D 10:32:00
739 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 10:32:00
641 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 10:34:00
492 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:34:00
376 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 10:35:00
643 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:40:00
495 2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:40:00
742 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:41:00
262 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:41:00
523 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14D 10:42:00
300 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45C 10:42:00
593 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:43:00
497 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:44:00
713 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 10:47:00
353 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 10:48:00
501 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:52:00
449 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 10:55:00
229 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 10:56:00
602 7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H21C 11:01:00
47 51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 11:02:00
750 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 11:05:00
359 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 11:06:00
605 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 11:07:00
49 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 11:08:00
18 2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 11:09:00
752 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 11:11:00
416 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 11:13:00
330 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:14:00
754 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 11:17:00
564 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18C 11:22:00
238 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 11:23:00
333 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 11:23:00
758 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 11:29:00
335 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 11:29:00
424 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H10C 11:37:00
(49)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
892 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC8099 P 10:00:00
893 2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C P 10:00:00
904 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
908 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 T 10:00:00
842 2102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
853 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1049 HDR 10:00:00
630 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:01:00
243 2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:03:00
2 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:05:00
574 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:05:00
369 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10N 10:07:00
213 9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:08:00
731 9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:08:00
763 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 10:11:00
804 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H65C 10:12:00
482 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 10:14:00
819 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:15:00
436 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:16:00
484 2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B H14C 10:18:00
6 0 Landovská Anna SJC0951 D10N 10:21:00
487 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:24:00
8 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:29:00
375 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10N 10:31:00
402 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:31:00
258 2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C D35D 10:33:00
298 9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 10:34:00
444 2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12C 10:40:00
644 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H35C 10:43:00
540 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H16C 10:43:00
407 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 10:46:00
184 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D21C 10:48:00
646 7090004 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C H35C 10:49:00
76 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:51:00
409 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10C 10:52:00
544 8644556 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A H16C 10:55:00
15 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:57:00
328 9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:08:00
385 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10N 11:11:00
607 9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21C 11:11:00
164 7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16C 11:12:00
278 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 11:13:00
86 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D12C 11:21:00
659 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 11:28:00
421 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 11:28:00
567 2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:28:00
619 7207702 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21C 11:35:00
91 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:36:00
25 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 11:37:00
425 2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C H10C 11:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
762 897344 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55C 10:08:00
327 7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D45D 11:05:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
877 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNAXX02 P 10:00:00
841 2122269 Balcarová Olga SNAXX01 HDR 10:00:00
844 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
847 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
855 2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C HDR 10:00:00
860 405984 Maráková Sofie SNA1151 C HDR 10:00:00
858 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C HDR 10:00:00
631 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 10:04:00
433 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12C 10:07:00
732 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:11:00
734 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 10:17:00
820 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:18:00
766 9646 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 10:20:00
736 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:23:00
347 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 10:30:00
352 51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 10:45:00
687 405983 Marák Jan SNA8001 C H35D 11:07:00
331 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:17:00
195 2085610 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C D21C 11:21:00
419 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 11:22:00
660 9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H35C 11:31:00
(39)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
909 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
910 438611 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
912 7201758 Šklíba Michal SRK9900 A T 10:00:00
859 301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0599 HDR 10:00:00
862 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6799 HDR 10:00:00
527 7209449 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 10:04:00
803 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:09:00
149 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D14D 10:10:00
670 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:16:00
32 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 10:17:00
102 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 10:20:00
399 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:22:00
295 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 10:22:00
440 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H12C 10:28:00
536 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 10:31:00
37 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:32:00
70 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 10:33:00
443 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H12C 10:37:00
72 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:39:00
350 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55C 10:39:00
11 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:41:00
319 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 10:41:00
679 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:43:00
74 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D12C 10:45:00
226 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:47:00
775 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 10:47:00
499 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 A H14C 10:48:00
448 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:52:00
450 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 10:58:00
230 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:59:00
178 7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18C 11:00:00
652 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 11:07:00
233 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 11:08:00
456 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 11:16:00
20 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 11:17:00
52 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 11:17:00
656 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 11:19:00
390 416342 Lánský Alexandr SRK0802 C H10N 11:31:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
880 0 Gallová Helena STH7754 P 10:00:00
827 425586 Hamáček Jan STH1301 C HDR 10:00:00
824 7201754 Urban Tomáš STH0901 C HDR 10:00:00
826 0 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C HDR 10:00:00
368 9934 Meduna Ondřej STH0707 C H10N 10:03:00
786 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:03:00
666 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 10:04:00
61 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D12C 10:06:00
632 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:07:00
580 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 10:17:00
253 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:23:00
400 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H10C 10:25:00
535 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H16C 10:28:00
36 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:29:00
520 425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14D 10:33:00
442 9045 Štefan Jan STH0500 C H12C 10:34:00
172 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D18C 10:42:00
125 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 10:43:00
42 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D10C 10:47:00
175 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 10:51:00
177 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 10:57:00
382 0 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10N 10:59:00
160 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 11:00:00
80 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 11:03:00
548 7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16C 11:07:00
465 0 Haken Kryštof STH0505 C H12D 11:08:00
277 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 11:11:00
51 0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D10C 11:14:00
279 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 11:15:00
136 2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C D14C 11:16:00
467 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 11:16:00
470 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C H12D 11:28:00
57 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D10C 11:32:00
59 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 11:38:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
902 2085631 Šubrt Evžen TAP8000 C T 10:00:00
371 2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10N 10:15:00
744 442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H45D 10:47:00
267 2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D35D 10:51:00
273 2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35D 11:03:00
413 2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H10C 11:04:00
24 2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10N 11:33:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
64 232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C D12C 10:15:00
302 49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45C 10:50:00
648 53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H35C 10:55:00
159 515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D16C 10:57:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
787 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 10:06:00
252 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 10:21:00
675 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:31:00
681 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:49:00
266 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:49:00
683 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 10:55:00
686 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:04:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
835 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C HDR 10:00:00
665 9590 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 10:01:00
211 9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:02:00
148 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 10:06:00
99 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 10:08:00
294 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 10:18:00
217 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:20:00
638 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:25:00
314 416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 10:26:00
316 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:32:00
773 9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:41:00
263 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:43:00
647 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:52:00
187 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:57:00
270 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:57:00
751 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 11:08:00
82 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12C 11:09:00
235 9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 11:14:00
208 9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 11:18:00
657 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 11:22:00
616 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 11:29:00
287 9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 11:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771 9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H55C 10:35:00
(63)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
873 0 Vrbatová Dana VRL7653 C P 10:00:00
874 0 Vrbata Michal VRL0603 C P 10:00:00
918 0 Bucharová Maruška VRL HDR 10:00:00
212 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:05:00
730 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:05:00
28 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:05:00
307 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:05:00
246 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D35D 10:09:00
576 981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21C 10:09:00
114 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D14C 10:10:00
480 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H14C 10:10:00
513 2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 10:12:00
100 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 10:12:00
618 8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21C 10:13:00
805 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:15:00
116 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B D14C 10:16:00
531 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 10:16:00
251 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:19:00
33 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:20:00
807 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H65C 10:21:00
767 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:23:00
345 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:24:00
673 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:25:00
640 2060233 Vrbata Michal VRL7507 C H35C 10:31:00
708 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 10:32:00
259 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 10:35:00
38 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D10C 10:35:00
317 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:35:00
106 2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D12D 10:36:00
812 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:36:00
677 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H35D 10:37:00
10 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:37:00
405 8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H10C 10:40:00
539 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H16C 10:40:00
183 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:45:00
541 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16C 10:46:00
265 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 10:47:00
174 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D18C 10:48:00
447 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 10:49:00
714 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H45C 10:50:00
227 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D35C 10:50:00
43 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:50:00
380 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:51:00
917 20784887 Červinka Lukáš VRL H12D 10:52:00
14 0 Vrbatová Karolína VRL0953 C D10N 10:53:00
716 9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H45C 10:56:00
451 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 11:01:00
506 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H14C 11:02:00
161 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:03:00
179 426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C D18C 11:03:00
274 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:05:00
276 8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C D35D 11:09:00
134 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 11:10:00
329 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 11:11:00
722 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 11:14:00
610 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 11:17:00
552 7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H16C 11:19:00
755 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:20:00
138 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D14C 11:22:00
283 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 11:23:00
566 339555 Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 C H18C 11:26:00
140 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 11:28:00
661 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
587 0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:31:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
840 9592 Novák Michal ZAM1101 HDR 10:00:00
833 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
801 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 10:03:00
806 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 10:18:00
486 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:22:00
584 2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21C 10:25:00
35 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 10:26:00
121 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 10:31:00
537 9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 10:34:00
591 2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 A H21C 10:39:00
378 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 10:43:00
364 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:51:00
323 2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 10:53:00
78 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D12C 10:57:00
204 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:02:00
180 7210086 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C D18C 11:06:00
191 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:09:00
783 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 11:11:00
466 9036 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 11:12:00
387 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10N 11:19:00
692 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 11:22:00
553 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 11:22:00
565 2053567 Doleček Vojtěch ZAM9903 C H18C 11:24:00
614 7210071 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C H21C 11:25:00
473 9040 Adamec Matěj ZAM0603 C H12D 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
185 7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21C 10:51:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:13
823 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:27
156 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:38
799 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:42
814 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:42
498 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 10:46
525 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:48
110 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:52
367 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:00
305 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:02
507 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:04
508 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:06
509 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:08
558 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:10
361 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:12
784 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:14
362 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:15
785 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:17
167 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:21
209 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:22
459 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:25
22 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:25
726 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:26
197 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:27
460 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:28
727 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:29
240 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:29
198 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:30
461 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:31
556 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:31
728 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:32
241 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:32
578 0 Vakant 11940 Vakant H21C 11:33
288 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:33
142 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:34
696 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:34
557 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:34
391 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:35
289 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:35
58 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:35
337 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:35
629 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:36
571 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:36
620 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:37
621 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:39
663 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:40
622 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:41
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:41
145 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:43
664 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:43
146 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:46
95 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:48
428 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:49
96 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:51
429 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:52
97 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:54
430 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:55
890 0 Samlerová Darina 7XC8051 Samlerovi P 10:00
849 0 Samlerová Adéla 7XC0750 Samlerovi HDR 10:00
852 0 Samler Ondřej 7XC0900 Samlerovi HDR 10:00
851 0 Samlerová Jolana 7XC1550 Samlerovi HDR 10:00
906 301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 Zelenkovi T 10:00
907 405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 Zelenkovi T 10:00
709 1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H45C 10:35
200 2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy D21D 10:46
325 2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D45D 10:59
623 2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21D 11:18
899 0 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 RajP P 10:00
748 0 Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 RajP H45D 10:59
888 0 Benáková Miroslava 81Z5000 3A P 10:00
891 0 Cox Anthony John 81Z0700 3A P 10:00