Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
04.11.2017
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Kluky
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Koliba, M 1:10000, E 5m, stav podzim 2017, A4, ISOM2000
Ředitel závodu:
Remeš Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Šmehlík Eduard - R2
JURY:
Netopil Libor, Tihonová Martina, Petržela Pavel
Kluby:
NNN     ALB     ASU     BRU     BSO     CET     DKP     DOB     FSP     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     KAM     KBP     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     MFP     NPA     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PZR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SLA     SMB     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     STH     TAP     TJN     TYN     VAM     VRL     XCR     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Čechová Monika NNN0959 HDR 10:00:00
2049554 Špaček Robert NNN6800 H45C 10:04:00
0 Čechová Iva NNN7659 D35D 11:41:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 10:38:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:40:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52560 Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C D45D 11:02:00
52556 Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C H55C 11:07:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:07:00
2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A H16C 10:16:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:23:00
425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 10:31:00
2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:39:00
2033639 Kolář Radek BRU6901 C H21C 10:44:00
425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 10:54:00
425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:56:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 11:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vodička Lukáš BSO9309 T 10:00:00
7260017 Procházková Monika BSO9150 C D21C 10:26:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:10:00
9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H12D 10:21:00
232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H45D 10:37:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 10:50:00
2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H35D 11:03:00
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H55C 11:31:00
9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 12:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21C 10:18:00
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D21C 10:32:00
9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21D 10:34:00
1394693 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R H21C 10:50:00
9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 12:10:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7259 Kubec Adam DOB0900 C HDR 10:00:00
1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45C 10:08:00
7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:09:00
7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C D21D 10:26:00
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D45D 10:42:00
1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D12D 10:46:00
2088207 Tejkl Štěpán DOB0800 C H10N 10:56:00
7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:59:00
7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 11:17:00
7205567 Tejkl Jiří DOB7700 C H35D 11:29:00
7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 11:33:00
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C H21C 11:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21C 10:22:00
8914 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C H21C 10:28:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21C 10:32:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398984 Kunešová Petra HOR7650 C P 10:00:00
2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
53361 Švoma Vojtěch HOR0000 T 10:00:00
4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 10:24:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D14C 10:29:00
2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 10:47:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:53:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:57:00
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45C 11:06:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:11:00
52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 11:15:00
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:37:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C H12C 11:51:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 10:00:00
2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:05:00
9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:06:00
9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:11:00
9563 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C H21C 10:12:00
9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10N 10:20:00
9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 10:21:00
9541 Ropková Eva CHC7855 C D35C 10:25:00
9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:34:00
232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 10:35:00
232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D12D 10:36:00
9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H14C 10:37:00
232903 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 10:42:00
9569 Jirout Matěj CHC0201 C H16C 10:44:00
2049551 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21C 10:46:00
9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:49:00
9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D35D 11:07:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 11:13:00
9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 11:25:00
9570 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:35:00
9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 11:45:00
232902 Jirout Milan CHC7604 C H35D 11:55:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53141 Kašparová Lucie CHT9991 P 10:00:00
232881 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21C 10:41:00
51777 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 10:51:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 11:12:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:03:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:06:00
425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C D14D 10:09:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 10:10:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H10C 10:11:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14D 10:18:00
425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D10C 10:20:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 10:21:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14D 10:24:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:26:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14D 10:27:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 10:29:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:30:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:30:00
2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:31:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H16C 10:34:00
2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:34:00
232622 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C H45D 10:35:00
9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45C 10:36:00
2035715 Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C D16C 10:42:00
426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D10C 10:42:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:43:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10N 10:45:00
426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:46:00
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:46:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 10:47:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16C 10:50:00
416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 H12D 10:57:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:58:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 11:01:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H12C 11:01:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 11:07:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 11:17:00
425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12C 11:19:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:21:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 11:26:00
2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:27:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 11:29:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12C 11:32:00
9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:36:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 11:42:00
9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 11:42:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 11:43:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21C 11:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55C 11:43:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C P 10:00:00
2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H10C 10:05:00
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 10:09:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 10:09:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 10:18:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 10:29:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14D 10:33:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 10:41:00
2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 H16C 10:42:00
2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 10:42:00
2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10N 10:50:00
2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:52:00
2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 10:54:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:03:00
2083388 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 H45D 11:09:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12C 11:17:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 11:23:00
2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 11:25:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12C 11:30:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 11:31:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 11:35:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 11:39:00
2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:43:00
2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:49:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:51:00
2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 11:53:00
7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 11:58:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:24:00
2103274 Moravec Filip KUN8801 C H21D 11:34:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H55C 11:51:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681880 Musilová Elena KUO0399 C D14D 10:15:00
2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 10:26:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 10:30:00
2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H14D 10:30:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16C 10:32:00
2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 10:41:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:43:00
2103752 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C D10N 10:47:00
2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H14C 10:49:00
2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D12D 10:52:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:04:00
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 11:12:00
2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 11:22:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 C H18C 11:39:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 11:41:00
980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21C 11:46:00
1602617 Musil Marek KUO7301 C H35D 11:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629812 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
7207339 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H21C 10:10:00
(190)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C P 10:00:00
2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C T 10:00:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:00:00
2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14D 10:00:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:00:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
9254 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C HDR 10:00:00
2122256 Maloch David LPU0905 C HDR 10:00:00
2122284 Musílková Emílie LPU0858 C HDR 10:00:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
2122283 Macková Gita LPU0961 C HDR 10:00:00
9298 Stryková Zuzana LPU1351 C HDR 10:00:00
2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 10:00:00
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1188 HDR 10:00:00
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
2075647 Kubíková Adéla LPU1198 HDR 10:00:00
2081384 Kokaisl Filip LPU1240 HDR 10:00:00
2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
2122285 Korecká Anna LPU1254 C HDR 10:00:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C HDR 10:00:00
2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1295 HDR 10:00:00
2102521 Drahorád Ctirad LPU2224 P 10:00:00
2104618 Munzar Martin LPU2223 P 10:00:00
416266 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C P 10:00:00
2102524 Kadaně Miroslav LPU2222 P 10:00:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35C 10:01:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:03:00
7207036 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D14C 10:05:00
2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 10:06:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:07:00
301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:09:00
2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 10:10:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 10:11:00
2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:11:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14C 10:11:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:12:00
2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:12:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:13:00
515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C H16C 10:14:00
2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 10:15:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:15:00
7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D14C 10:15:00
2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H10C 10:15:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 10:16:00
2122286 Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C D10N 10:17:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:17:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:18:00
2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10N 10:18:00
7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 10:19:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 10:21:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:21:00
7200596 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H45C 10:22:00
2102523 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D12D 10:22:00
2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10N 10:22:00
301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E D21C 10:23:00
2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H21C 10:24:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:25:00
2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12D 10:25:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:27:00
2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D14C 10:27:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:28:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 10:28:00
2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12D 10:28:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:29:00
434574 Chládková Simona LPU9658 R D21C 10:29:00
2102527 Horkel Antonín LPU0610 C H12D 10:29:00
9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:29:00
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 10:30:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10C 10:32:00
2103237 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D12D 10:32:00
2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H12D 10:33:00
9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:33:00
9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:33:00
2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 10:33:00
7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D16C 10:34:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21C 10:35:00
7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D14C 10:35:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10C 10:36:00
320291 Růžička Radek LPU0201 C H16C 10:36:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:37:00
72010209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12D 10:37:00
2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D12D 10:38:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:39:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21D 10:40:00
2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 10:40:00
2103277 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H12D 10:41:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:41:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14C 10:41:00
2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10N 10:43:00
405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 10:44:00
2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D10C 10:44:00
2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D12D 10:44:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 10:44:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:45:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:45:00
2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 10:45:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:46:00
232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D21D 10:48:00
9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 10:49:00
2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:49:00
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:49:00
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:50:00
2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:50:00
7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D12C 10:50:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10C 10:51:00
9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 10:51:00
9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:51:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:51:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 10:51:00
9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45D 10:52:00
897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D21C 10:53:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10N 10:53:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:54:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:54:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 10:54:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14C 10:55:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 10:56:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:57:00
7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H14C 10:57:00
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 10:58:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:58:00
2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:59:00
219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 10:59:00
8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H45D 10:59:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 11:01:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:01:00
2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 11:03:00
2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 11:03:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 11:05:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 11:05:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 11:05:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 11:06:00
9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 11:06:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:07:00
253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:07:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 11:08:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 11:08:00
2049560 Trlidová Anika LPU0855 C D10C 11:08:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:09:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 11:09:00
232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:11:00
9220 Baštová Alena LPU5752 C D55C 11:12:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:13:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12C 11:13:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:13:00
425573 Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 11:14:00
2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D12C 11:14:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:16:00
9283 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H21D 11:16:00
9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 11:20:00
232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 11:21:00
9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 11:22:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21D 11:22:00
2102526 Korecký Tomáš LPU0707 C H10C 11:23:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:23:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 11:23:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18C 11:24:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55C 11:24:00
426371 Tužilová Štěpánka LPU7052 C D45C 11:26:00
2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H10C 11:27:00
2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H21C 11:28:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12C 11:29:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:30:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 11:32:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:32:00
9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 11:33:00
2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 11:34:00
2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:37:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:38:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 11:39:00
7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H21C 11:40:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 11:41:00
2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21C 11:44:00
2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 11:47:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21C 11:48:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 11:50:00
2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 11:51:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:55:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 12:00:00
2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 12:01:00
2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 12:07:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21C 12:12:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091519 Suková Jana LTUBBBB P 10:00:00
2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 10:01:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:14:00
425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H10C 10:17:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:18:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:20:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 D21D 10:24:00
416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 H10N 10:24:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:26:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 10:29:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 10:35:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 10:39:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:39:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:42:00
405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 H12D 10:45:00
2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 10:48:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:55:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:55:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 10:57:00
0 Procházka Filip LTU7800 H21D 11:07:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12C 11:15:00
9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H21D 11:19:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 11:21:00
2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 11:23:00
2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 11:25:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 11:36:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:44:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 11:50:00
2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35D 12:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H45C 10:26:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:13:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:17:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:23:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:27:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:35:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:55:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 11:04:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D16C 11:06:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 11:06:00
2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 11:15:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 11:29:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 11:31:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 11:33:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 11:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D21C 10:38:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H21C 10:56:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10C 11:10:00
9285 Kutal Jiří OSN8601 C H21D 11:25:00
551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 11:26:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092437 Lounková Zuzana PDY8550 C P 10:00:00
2102693 Pavlíková Gábina PDY7150 C P 10:00:00
2115748 Pavlík Mojmír PDY8102 C T 10:00:00
2102797 Lounek Alexandr PDY1100 C HDR 10:00:00
2102708 Pavlík Vojtěch PDY0801 C H10C 10:21:00
2115755 Pavlík Mojmír PDY0403 C H14C 10:47:00
0 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 C H10C 11:17:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D35D 11:23:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:20:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 11:01:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21C 10:14:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D21C 10:50:00
910714 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21C 11:04:00
51568 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21C 11:32:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H21C 11:38:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21C 11:52:00
(128)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C P 10:00:00
9464 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 B T 10:00:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
1700078 Šafář Jan PHK7700 T 10:00:00
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T 10:00:00
553442 Šíma Filip PHK1213 C HDR 10:00:00
553446 Šímová Julie PHK1055 C HDR 10:00:00
339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C HDR 10:00:00
416203 Hrůšová Lucie PHK1050 C HDR 10:00:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D35C 10:01:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 10:02:00
53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:03:00
2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C H35C 10:03:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:06:00
2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 10:07:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:09:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14D 10:12:00
7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D35C 10:13:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:15:00
515136 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21C 10:16:00
52211 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:17:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 10:17:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:18:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:18:00
2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C D21C 10:20:00
410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 10:20:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21C 10:20:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:22:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H10C 10:23:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:24:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:24:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:24:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 10:25:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:27:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:27:00
9351 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C D10N 10:29:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 10:30:00
2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:30:00
2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C H10N 10:30:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:32:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 10:32:00
2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D14C 10:33:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:34:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:34:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12D 10:34:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:35:00
9463 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D10N 10:35:00
888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C D21D 10:36:00
2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 B D16C 10:38:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:38:00
0 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D10C 10:38:00
9425 Novotný František PHK4801 C H65C 10:38:00
2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 10:38:00
886826 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21C 10:38:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 10:38:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:39:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:39:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:39:00
2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 10:42:00
2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H10C 10:43:00
2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H12D 10:43:00
682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H14C 10:43:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 10:44:00
9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 B H16C 10:46:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:47:00
9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:47:00
428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D35D 10:47:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 10:48:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 10:48:00
224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:50:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:51:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 10:52:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:52:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 10:53:00
0 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H12D 10:53:00
9424 Kučera Jan PHK0100 C H16C 10:54:00
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:55:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:55:00
2115066 Jedličková Jana PHK0754 C D10N 10:55:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 10:56:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 10:56:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 10:57:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:58:00
9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 10:58:00
2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R H21C 10:58:00
9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 11:02:00
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:02:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 11:03:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18C 11:04:00
0 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D10C 11:04:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D12C 11:04:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 11:05:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 11:08:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 11:08:00
253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:09:00
9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D12C 11:12:00
9372 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:15:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 11:15:00
2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 B D12C 11:16:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:17:00
2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C H21C 11:18:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:19:00
9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D18C 11:20:00
2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C D12C 11:20:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H12C 11:21:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:21:00
336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C D12C 11:24:00
2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 11:25:00
9409 Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752 C D35D 11:27:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 11:28:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:28:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21C 11:30:00
2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H10C 11:31:00
9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:34:00
2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H10C 11:35:00
9839 Ježek Jiří PHK6201 C H55C 11:35:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 11:35:00
2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C H12C 11:37:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 11:39:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 11:42:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 11:47:00
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 11:48:00
9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 11:48:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D12C 11:56:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 11:57:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 12:04:00
9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21C 12:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45D 11:03:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D35D 11:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45C 10:40:00
336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10N 11:04:00
(65)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Ludvíková Valerie SHK0654 P 10:00:00
436418 Svobodová Jana SHK T 10:00:00
0 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 HDR 10:00:00
0 Račák Jakub SHK1100 HDR 10:00:00
0 Faltýnková Johana SHK1052 HDR 10:00:00
0 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Vondrušková Jitka SHK2221 HDR 10:00:00
0 Řehůřková Gabriela SHK2222 HDR 10:00:00
0 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 HDR 10:00:00
0 Tejkl Ondřej SHK0810 HDR 10:00:00
0 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 HDR 10:00:00
0 Leško Michal SHK1002 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Matys Eduard SHK0902 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C HDR 10:00:00
9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Málková Karolína SHK1051 HDR 10:00:00
0 Silber Jáchym SHK0809 HDR 10:00:00
0 Kočí Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
2122264 Verner Lukáš SHK0407 C H14D 10:03:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:11:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 10:13:00
2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10N 10:16:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:18:00
2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 10:19:00
2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14D 10:21:00
0 Lhotský Lukáš SHK0701 C H12D 10:23:00
0 Bláhová Klárka SHK0799 D10N 10:23:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14D 10:24:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:25:00
51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 10:26:00
0 Matys Richard SHK0602 C H10N 10:26:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:27:00
0 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D21D 10:30:00
51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:30:00
9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:31:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:31:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:31:00
2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 10:33:00
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 10:41:00
0 Šatínský Filip SHK0800 C H10N 10:46:00
2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 10:47:00
2111606 Udržal Marek SHK0249 H16C 10:48:00
0 Kempová Eliška SHK0550 C D12D 10:48:00
2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H12D 10:51:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 10:52:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 10:53:00
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H10C 10:55:00
2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D10C 10:56:00
0 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 10:58:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D14C 10:59:00
2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 11:01:00
2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 11:03:00
0 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10N 11:08:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:13:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H18C 11:21:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 11:25:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 11:33:00
9138 Svoboda Lukáš SHK7905 C H21C 11:36:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 11:39:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 11:40:00
49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55C 11:41:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115014 Pešková Renata SJC8099 P 10:00:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 T 10:00:00
9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:00:00
2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1049 HDR 10:00:00
2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:07:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C H21C 10:14:00
2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 10:15:00
2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D21C 10:17:00
0 Landovská Anna SJC0951 D10N 10:19:00
2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 10:25:00
2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:25:00
2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 10:26:00
2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10N 10:28:00
2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:31:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 10:32:00
9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:33:00
2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:33:00
9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H65C 10:34:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:35:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:41:00
9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 10:45:00
7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16C 10:46:00
9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:48:00
8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10C 10:49:00
2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 10:53:00
9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:57:00
4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:57:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:59:00
2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B H14C 10:59:00
2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 11:09:00
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 11:11:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 11:11:00
9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 11:11:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 11:13:00
2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 11:18:00
2059739 Macko Lukáš SJC9901 C H18C 11:24:00
2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:30:00
2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 11:33:00
2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 11:45:00
2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 11:45:00
2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12C 11:49:00
2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:52:00
2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 11:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45C 10:06:00
2067945 Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C H12D 10:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D45D 10:36:00
897344 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55C 11:37:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9619 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
9624 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 10:15:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:21:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:21:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:22:00
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H35C 10:23:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:25:00
9645 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:39:00
9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 10:43:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35C 10:45:00
49874 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 D12D 10:50:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 11:00:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:05:00
9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:18:00
9646 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 11:19:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12C 11:43:00
2085610 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C VRL 11:56:00
9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 12:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35C 10:05:00
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D45D 10:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301237 Volný Matěj SOP0811 H10N 10:36:00
301232 Volný Jiří SOP5601 C H55C 11:15:00
(51)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6799 P 10:00:00
301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0599 P 10:00:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
438611 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D14D 10:06:00
9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:08:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:12:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:19:00
2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:21:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:21:00
7209449 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H21C 10:26:00
425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 10:27:00
52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:27:00
9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:27:00
9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:30:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 10:30:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:31:00
2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10N 10:34:00
8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 A H21C 10:36:00
9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:37:00
2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 10:37:00
301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:40:00
2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 A H14C 10:45:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D12C 10:48:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 10:52:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H12C 10:53:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:54:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H12C 10:57:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:00:00
416342 Lánský Alexandr SRK0802 C H10N 11:00:00
8631584 Novotná Jana SRK8756 C D21C 11:02:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 11:02:00
0 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 11:05:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:09:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 11:09:00
2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 11:12:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 11:16:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 11:20:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:21:00
682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 11:24:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 11:27:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55C 11:27:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:29:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:35:00
425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 11:36:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:41:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21C 11:42:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18C 11:44:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 11:47:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:09:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H16C 10:12:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:12:00
303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:22:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 10:23:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D12C 11:00:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 11:02:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 11:06:00
0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D10C 11:14:00
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 11:19:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:28:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 11:36:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 11:46:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 11:57:00
331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 11:58:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 12:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45C 11:38:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B H12C 11:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21C 11:06:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 10:14:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:49:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:53:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 11:01:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 11:19:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 11:29:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:31:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C HDR 10:00:00
438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 10:03:00
9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:15:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:15:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:19:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:23:00
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 10:24:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:32:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:33:00
9670 Klapal Michal VAM8802 C H21C 10:42:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:45:00
9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 10:50:00
9590 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 10:59:00
9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 11:01:00
438629 Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 C H21D 11:10:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 11:11:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 11:17:00
9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 11:27:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12C 11:44:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:49:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D14C 10:09:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:13:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:16:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 10:20:00
2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D12D 10:20:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D35C 10:21:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:28:00
9002 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H10C 10:37:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C D14C 10:37:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16C 10:38:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 10:41:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:44:00
9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H45C 10:44:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:48:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D35C 10:49:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:51:00
2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 10:52:00
438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 10:53:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H45C 10:56:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 11:00:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:01:00
232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 11:07:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:15:00
8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C VRL 11:18:00
2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C VRL 11:20:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C VRL 11:22:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C VRL 11:24:00
8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C VRL 11:26:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C VRL 11:28:00
2017678 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 C VRL 11:30:00
981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C VRL 11:32:00
1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H35D 11:33:00
425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C VRL 11:34:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A VRL 11:36:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C VRL 11:38:00
426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C D18C 11:40:00
2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C VRL 11:40:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C VRL 11:42:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C VRL 11:44:00
2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C VRL 11:46:00
9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C VRL 11:48:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C VRL 11:50:00
2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C VRL 11:52:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 11:53:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C VRL 11:54:00
8973 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C VRL 11:58:00
425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 11:10:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398978 Pulc Petr ZAM7202 P 10:00:00
53569 Čiháková Zuzana ZAM1157 HDR 10:00:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
9592 Novák Michal ZAM1101 HDR 10:00:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 10:02:00
9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 10:18:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:19:00
2103234 Šiffelová Lenka ZAM8452 C D21D 10:22:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 10:22:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:28:00
2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 H12D 10:31:00
2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 H12D 10:39:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:40:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 10:40:00
426310 Ulrych Filip ZAM0702 H10N 10:40:00
9036 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 10:47:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:48:00
2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 10:49:00
9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 10:51:00
9040 Adamec Matěj ZAM0603 C H12D 10:55:00
2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 A H21C 11:00:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 11:02:00
2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 11:02:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10N 11:06:00
416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D12C 11:10:00
2085636 Vencl Kristián ZAM9701 C H21D 11:13:00
436955 Knápková Adéla ZAM9953 C D18C 11:16:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H18C 11:27:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 11:31:00
2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H18C 11:33:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 11:49:00
2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21C 12:06:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075607 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:33
0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:33
0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:36
0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:36
0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:36
0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:46
0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:47
0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:52
0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:57
0 Vakant Vakant H16C 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant VRL 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:17
0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:22
0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:37
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:37
0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:41
0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:48
0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:48
0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:52
0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:59
0 Vakant Vakant VRL 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:04
0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:13
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:14
2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 NER P 10:00
0 Novák Jakub 81C0801 Cirkus Čakovice HDR 10:00
0 Nováková Klára 81C1051 Cirkus Čakovice HDR 10:00
0 Nováková Jana 81C7450 Cirkus Čakovice D35D 10:59
0 Novák Pavel 81C7500 Cirkus Čakovice H35D 11:45
0 Bláha Petr 1QC8700 Neregistrovaní-HK P 10:00
0 Šodorová Katarína 8XC0450 NER- Neregistrovani D14D 10:27
682660 Šodorová Magda 8XC7350 NER- Neregistrovani D35D 12:09
9486 Sádovská Petra 55X8750 CEDA D21D 10:42
9468 Dachovský Radovan 49C6900 Tempo Malšovice P 10:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 Žižkovský tygři T 10:00
405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 Zelenkovi T 10:00
301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 Zelenkovi T 10:00
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H45C 10:28
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy D21D 10:46
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D45D 10:54
2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21D 11:04
9510 Klícha Martin 8MX8800 Rafkarna Idea Cycling team H21C 11:08
2109965 Léharová Iva 8UX6150 ROB Pardubice D55C 11:45
0 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 RajP P 10:00
0 Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 RajP H45D 11:11
0 Souralová Veronika 3QZ1250 Dolní čermná HDR 10:00
0 Soural Adam 3QZ1000 Dolní čermná HDR 10:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr 4SZ7300 44u sporteam (neregistr.) P 10:00