Startovka závodu: Žebříček B-Morava

Klubová startovka

Datum:
21.04.2018
Místo konání:
Luhačovice - Radostova
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
Radostova
Ředitel závodu:
Kunčar Vít - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Slezák Libor - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Kluby:
EZL     NNN     25H     25S     27S     38S     39S     43S     47S     AKE     SPE     VZA     ABM     ADA     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOV     GIG     HAV     HLV     JPV     JZL     KAM     KON     KRN     KSU     KVS     KYL     LBM     LCE     LOU     LOV     LPU     MBM     MOV     OOL     OOP     OSN     OTK     PBM     PHK     PLU     PTE     RBK     SBK     SBR     SFM     SJC     SKM     SOP     SSU     STE     TBM     TJN     TJP     TRI     TUR     TZL     UOL     VBM     VIC     VLI     VRB     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53896 Kusák Ivan EZL6502 C H40B 13:25:00
52338 Otrusina Milan EZL6205 C T4 13:48:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Klumpar Filip NNN3001 P 12:00:00
2067351 Fajkoš Lubomír NNN0300 P 12:00:00
428290 Dorčák Tomáš NNN0800 P 12:00:00
428205 Dorčák Jan NNN0100 P 12:00:00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína NNN6900 P 12:00:00
682616 Kadlček Václav NNN8901 T4 12:12:00
53534 Ondrusz Martin NNN8810 H21B 12:37:00
301319 Tesař Jan NNN9010 H21B 14:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45B 12:48:00
362952 Koltai Zoltan 25H6700 H50B 12:50:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051329 Velgosova Miroslava 25S0304 D16B 12:06:00
2032148 Mihalicova Simona 25S0501 D14B 12:59:00
2051399 Kurak Michal 25S0303 H18B 13:04:00
1403139 Rohacova Viktoria 25S0002 D18B 13:34:00
2008508 Slama Richard 25S0302 H16B 14:17:00
1408128 Rohac Martin 25S0301 H16B 14:26:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307460 Bukovác Lukáš 27S0008 HDR 12:00:00
2104582 Herna Rebecca 27S0006 D14B 12:17:00
2124800 Koman Ján 27S0005 T4 12:39:00
2103272 Herna Ida 27S0004 T4 12:45:00
2124765 Koman Marek 27S0001 T4 12:51:00
2103265 Novosad Tibor 27S0003 T4 13:21:00
2124760 Komanová Kristína 27S0002 T4 13:36:00
2104620 Patassiová Michaela 27S0007 D16B 14:18:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1423318 Gašparíková Beáta 38S0751 HDR 12:00:00
1423311 Babík Tomáš 38S0800 HDR 12:00:00
1423315 Paulus Michal 38S0901 HDR 12:00:00
1423316 Káčerová Viktória 38S0750 HDR 12:00:00
1423314 Patková Lucia 38S0701 HDR 12:00:00
2092368 Polónyi Samuel 38S0900 HDR 12:00:00
1152125 Ďurčová Alena 38S7750 D40B 12:01:00
2045213 Trepacova Gabriela 38S0350 D16B 12:18:00
2025367 Ondrejka Tomáš 38S0000 H18B 12:22:00
502256 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 D10C 12:26:00
416514 Polónyiová Darina 38S4850 D70B 12:27:00
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H12C 12:31:00
1423317 Gašparíková Janka 38S0650 D12C 12:35:00
2045214 Trepac Adam 38S0502 H14B 12:48:00
1423313 Cvopa Pavol 38S0501 H14B 12:54:00
1423312 Babík Martin 38S0702 H12C 13:01:00
7200270 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 D55B 13:04:00
416537 Polakovič Peter 38S5500 H60B 13:08:00
502260 Volkova Maja 38S0950 D10C 13:10:00
1301900 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35B 13:28:00
2092474 Pajger Miroslav 38S0500 H14B 14:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209670 Jonáš Adam 39S0001 H18B 13:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Rohalova Ivona 43S0301 D14B 13:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434810 Schenk Michal 47S0201 H16B 13:14:00
2045687 Lovas Dominik 47S9901 H20B 13:38:00
2092468 Kubik Maximilian 47S0301 H16B 13:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2020702 Tysz Adam 84S8701 H21B 13:21:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088725 Simo Matus SPE0002 H18B 12:10:00
1407845 Kurucova Petra SPE0602 D12C 12:17:00
2111075 Siposova Hanka SPE0901 D10C 12:22:00
2111093 Ondovcikova Eva SPE0301 D16B 12:24:00
2111072 Valach Eli SPE0701 H12C 12:25:00
2111074 Siposova Lucia SPE0605 D12C 12:41:00
1407842 Ditri Dominic SPE0003 H18B 12:58:00
219134 Dugovicova Bianka SPE0604 D12C 13:08:00
219138 Ondovcik Daniel SPE0801 H10C 13:16:00
1407857 Syrovy Tomas SPE0601 H12C 13:19:00
2120014 Jancik Filip SPE0603 H12C 13:28:00
338220 Ondovcikova Daniela SPE7801 D35B 13:30:00
2120012 Sipos Simon SPE0404 H14B 13:33:00
2120017 Mozolikova Michaela SPE0201 D16B 13:36:00
1407866 Pijáková Iveta SPE6251 D55B 13:46:00
8060806 Jezikova Gabriela SPE0501 D14B 13:47:00
1407868 Piják Jaroslav SPE5801 H55B 13:47:00
2120011 Sipos Tomas SPE0304 H16B 13:56:00
2111094 Ondovcikova Lucia SPE0001 D18B 14:04:00
1407843 Jezikova Natalia SPE0403 D14B 14:14:00
2111073 Lucenic Timotej SPE0303 H16B 14:14:00
1407834 Havlik Adam SPE0202 H16B 14:20:00
2111071 Fedorova Klara SPE0402 D14B 14:23:00
416725 Fedor Tibor SPE0302 H16B 14:35:00
1407840 Miklos Andrej SPE0401 H14B 14:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204980 Chupek Jozef VZA7100 H40B 14:01:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C T6 12:41:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H21B 12:45:00
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H21B 12:59:00
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 C H14B 13:48:00
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21B 13:51:00
2056310 Plášková Anna ABM0152 B D18B 13:52:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21B 14:07:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D45B 14:07:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H20B 14:14:00
8656745 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H18B 14:34:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H16B 14:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HDR 12:00:00
981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D14B 12:08:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H35B 12:52:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35B 14:06:00
2073679 Strýček Jan ADA0503 B H14B 14:09:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C HDR 12:00:00
0 Liber Václav AOP1000 C HDR 12:00:00
0 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 C P 12:00:00
889315 Sedlář Vladimír AOP4201 C H75B 12:07:00
995843 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C H50B 12:08:00
51195 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 B D12C 12:11:00
887168 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H55B 12:17:00
51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 C D40B 12:31:00
2111725 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C H10C 12:36:00
49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 C D12C 12:38:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50B 12:44:00
682655 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C H40B 12:49:00
2091596 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 C D12C 12:56:00
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16B 12:59:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16B 13:06:00
980374 Valíková Petra AOP7351 C D40B 13:07:00
232405 Šarmanová Alena AOP9352 C D21B 13:09:00
1400441 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C H21B 13:09:00
49361 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 C D55B 13:10:00
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D45B 13:19:00
515423 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 C D55B 13:22:00
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B D14B 13:26:00
307338 Cetl Vladimír AOP6602 C H50B 13:32:00
436929 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B D14B 13:32:00
51190 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C D35B 13:36:00
7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H40B 13:37:00
8656547 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H16B 13:50:00
2091591 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 B D14B 13:53:00
428264 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 B H12C 14:04:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16B 14:32:00
49386 Librová Lucie AOP8050 C D35B 14:36:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21B 12:29:00
1470167 Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 C T4 12:57:00
920660 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 B H16B 13:20:00
896961 Mielcová Elena AOV6951 C D45B 13:31:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886264 Macek Václav ASU1249 C HDR 12:00:00
8133133 Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 C P 12:00:00
433095 Christodoulou Iva ASU7599 C P 12:00:00
8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H40B 12:01:00
426313 Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C H12C 12:13:00
307266 Oľhava Richard ASU8849 C H21B 12:19:00
52556 Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C H60B 12:20:00
2045171 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 B D18B 12:34:00
515412 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D21B 12:45:00
7206550 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 B D14B 12:47:00
920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C T6 12:49:00
51882 Macek Karel ASU7102 C H45B 13:00:00
51471 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C H45B 13:06:00
7456789 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35B 13:16:00
7204978 Sláma Dušan ASU9843 R H20B 13:20:00
920658 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H50B 13:38:00
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C H40B 13:43:00
7203321 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C H21B 13:43:00
53112 Štoudek Martin ASU0448 B H14B 13:54:00
7201771 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B D16B 14:30:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636192 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21B 12:23:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 12:57:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45B 13:07:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65B 13:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C T6 12:13:00
2102874 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 B D14B 12:23:00
2087708 Bjolek Jan BFM0601 B H12C 13:10:00
2113053 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C H65B 13:17:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H50B 13:20:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A H16B 13:44:00
2087705 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 B D14B 14:02:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C P 12:00:00
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70B 12:15:00
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70B 12:32:00
52174 Ptáček Jiří BOV4401 C H70B 12:50:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70B 13:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D40B 12:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52752 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C H55B 12:53:00
336792 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55B 13:23:00
336721 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H50B 13:44:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H50B 12:56:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H65B 12:59:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 13:37:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115705 Plachý Matyáš JPV1010 C HDR 12:00:00
2108908 Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 C P 12:00:00
2075670 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B H14B 12:06:00
2020730 Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C T4 12:18:00
2127873 Hýbl Dušan JPV7202 C T4 12:24:00
2103780 Plachý Martin JPV6515 C T6 12:29:00
2102819 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C T6 12:37:00
2109754 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D40B 12:43:00
0 Chmelář Filip JPV0900 C H10C 12:44:00
2112722 Přikrylová Jana JPV0652 C D12C 12:44:00
1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H35B 12:46:00
9998666 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55B 12:59:00
2102771 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H40B 13:07:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D40B 13:13:00
2075676 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D50B 13:13:00
2127853 Hýblová Eliška JPV0952 C D10C 13:18:00
52475 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21B 13:33:00
2112741 Přikrylová Ivana JPV0653 C D12C 13:41:00
2109752 Přikrylová Jitka JPV7979 C D35B 13:42:00
2108899 Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 C H12C 13:49:00
2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H50B 13:50:00
8655373 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A H20B 13:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53353 Kundrata Petr JZL7200 C T4 13:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208079 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C T4 13:51:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4634081 Ebnerová Alena KON1171 C HDR 12:00:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H50B 12:20:00
8904 Komínek Jaroslav KON5713 C H60B 12:32:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 C H21B 12:35:00
8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 R T4 12:54:00
1418768 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B H14B 12:57:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50B 13:01:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50B 13:08:00
52420 Dittrichová Lenka KON6285 C D55B 13:16:00
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H65B 13:23:00
2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 B D20B 13:33:00
52412 Smičková Eva KON5887 C D55B 13:40:00
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21B 13:45:00
515485 Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C D35B 13:48:00
1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B H20B 13:50:00
0 Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C T4 13:57:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21B 14:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654882 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21B 12:39:00
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B D12C 13:29:00
8630865 Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 C H21B 13:57:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067331 Kroul Josef KSU7302 C P 12:00:00
2069100 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H45B 12:15:00
446432 Štábl Roman KSU7501 C H40B 12:19:00
2056268 Kroul Josef KSU0044 B H18B 12:34:00
515101 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C H40B 12:37:00
446437 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B H14B 13:12:00
2056276 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B H12C 13:16:00
2058480 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A H14B 13:21:00
2056308 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H18B 13:22:00
886293 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C H55B 13:35:00
442865 Patterman Prokop KSU0333 B H16B 13:35:00
2082903 Šperlich Jan KSU0403 B H14B 13:45:00
2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A H21B 13:59:00
2073730 Bláha Adam KSU0525 B H14B 14:00:00
229473 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B H16B 14:08:00
53649 Babišta Antonín KSU0111 B H18B 14:28:00
49316 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 B H14B 14:33:00
53565 Kroul Jiří KSU0505 B H14B 14:39:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Budínský Vojtěch KVS1000 C HDR 12:00:00
2116450 Pavlicová Anna KVS7360 D45B 12:13:00
51527 Švestka Vít KVS9700 C T4 12:15:00
2116484 Pavlica Jiří KVS7501 T6 12:21:00
2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C T4 12:27:00
2116450 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45B 12:43:00
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C T4 12:48:00
53372 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45B 12:51:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H12C 13:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005224 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 C H21B 13:15:00
515149 Hájek Martin KYL6801 C H50B 13:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55B 12:29:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H60B 12:56:00
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21B 13:27:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H10C 13:32:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D40B 13:55:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Velichová Denisa LCE1053 C HDR 12:00:00
246840 Divilová Regina LCE0952 C HDR 12:00:00
889300 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 C HDR 12:00:00
0 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C D10C 12:10:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14B 12:15:00
253366 Hájek Radim LCE0702 C H12C 12:16:00
0 Skovajsa Martin LCE0801 C H10C 12:20:00
416054 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 C H12C 12:22:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 B D18B 12:22:00
331031 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 C D12C 12:29:00
218987 Mališková Libuše LCE0951 C D10C 12:34:00
52703 Ochodnická Sára LCE0553 C D14B 12:35:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 C D14B 12:41:00
0 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 C D10C 12:50:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D18B 12:52:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14B 12:53:00
416057 Jakůbková Jana LCE0651 C D12C 12:59:00
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C H10C 13:00:00
416072 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 C H14B 13:09:00
7201802 Féder Medard LCE0111 A H18B 13:10:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C D12C 13:11:00
0 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 C D10C 13:22:00
416071 Hájek Petr LCE0306 B H16B 13:23:00
52687 Špendlíková Monika LCE0554 C D14B 13:29:00
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16B 13:30:00
2075691 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 C H12C 13:40:00
8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16B 13:42:00
52693 Helštýnová Nikol LCE0555 C D14B 13:44:00
0 Plášek Lukáš LCE0902 C H10C 13:52:00
52676 Stacke Václav LCE0703 C H12C 13:52:00
51301 Kovařík Jakub LCE0307 C H16B 13:53:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16B 13:54:00
889308 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D16B 14:12:00
2080833 Humeník David LCE0402 C H14B 14:21:00
416067 Kovařík Šimon LCE0503 C H14B 14:27:00
1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21B 14:27:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kolář David LOU7700 C HDR 12:00:00
2067356 Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 C HDR 12:00:00
2067355 Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 C HDR 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887937 Langer Martin LOV8400 C T4 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 C T6 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21B 14:01:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400415 Berger Tomáš MOV1002 C HDR 12:00:00
428276 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 C H12C 12:07:00
51174 Hulenková Martina MOV7352 C D45B 12:07:00
2075664 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C D40B 12:19:00
52780 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 C H45B 12:24:00
436421 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 C D12C 12:26:00
436424 Musálková Klára MOV0750 C D12C 12:32:00
436420 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14B 12:32:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 12:33:00
232412 Šarman Radim MOV6201 C H55B 12:35:00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H18B 12:52:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H60B 13:14:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 C H45B 13:21:00
1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45B 13:30:00
303027 Šarmanová Jarmila MOV6750 C D50B 13:31:00
1415225 Montero Cárceles Elmar MOV9602 C H21B 13:45:00
2125380 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H14B 14:15:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307337 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H55B 12:23:00
895219 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 C H60B 13:02:00
421860 Petřivalský Arnau OOL0501 C H14B 13:03:00
1931332 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C H21B 13:07:00
421859 Petřivalský Bernat OOL0203 C T4 13:09:00
52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H60B 13:20:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H60B 12:14:00
2049558 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C H55B 12:47:00
8656605 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B D14B 13:11:00
2060211 Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 C D10C 13:14:00
7210910 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 C D35B 13:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398988 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18B 12:16:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21B 12:21:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426385 Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C P 12:00:00
331701 Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C P 12:00:00
2067303 Král Martin OTK0100 C P 12:00:00
331069 Králová Věra OTK7151 C P 12:00:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45B 12:12:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H65B 12:29:00
433082 Müller Libor OTK7201 C H45B 13:03:00
52344 Kunz Petr OTK6910 C H45B 13:12:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65B 13:29:00
433092 Riessler Otto OTK6800 C H50B 13:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H60B 12:02:00
7209368 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C D60B 12:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21B 12:33:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21B 13:31:00
2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 C H21B 14:29:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051531 Slepánek Kryštof PLU1000 C HDR 12:00:00
682345 Pustějovský Matyáš PLU0802 C H10C 12:28:00
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D40B 12:37:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D10C 12:38:00
2051506 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14B 12:42:00
1400409 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B D16B 13:00:00
896972 Štefková Michaela PLU0851 C D10C 13:02:00
2035158 Němečková Věra PLU7777 C D40B 13:19:00
2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B D14B 13:35:00
682687 Soldán Robin PLU0600 C H12C 13:43:00
681869 Hřivňák Petr PLU0900 C H10C 13:48:00
2061817 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A D16B 14:06:00
995892 Otruba Marek PLU7417 C H40B 14:07:00
2087689 Janečková Adéla PLU0452 C D14B 14:11:00
887939 Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 C D35B 14:12:00
2061762 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H14B 14:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8826 Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C P 12:00:00
8843 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C T4 13:24:00
8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H50B 14:14:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C HDR 12:00:00
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B H14B 12:03:00
1413719 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C H14B 12:09:00
2061789 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B H12C 12:10:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D40B 12:13:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35B 12:16:00
2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 B D20B 12:57:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21B 13:03:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H14B 13:15:00
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C T4 13:15:00
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C H10C 13:40:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B D14B 13:41:00
1414504 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B H14B 14:06:00
7300188 Ježek Petr RBK7201 C H40B 14:25:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55B 12:11:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C T4 12:36:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C H55B 13:11:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 13:19:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70B 12:08:00
51913 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 C H50B 12:14:00
51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70B 12:26:00
51905 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 C H70B 12:56:00
51873 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50B 14:02:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 14:20:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D35B 14:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C H45B 12:03:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C D45B 12:19:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C H21B 12:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083384 Vágner Vladislav SJC8602 C T4 13:00:00
8653299 Vágnerová Michaela SJC8754 C T4 13:06:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416083 Pěček Tobiáš SKM1100 C HDR 12:00:00
53809 Blank Radka SKM7351 P 12:00:00
2045216 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C H21B 12:13:00
51305 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 C H12C 12:40:00
2017677 Pěčková Monika SKM7350 C T4 12:42:00
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C H10C 12:52:00
52201 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C H40B 13:01:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35B 13:10:00
436930 Blank Noah SKM0201 B H16B 13:11:00
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16B 13:18:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H40B 13:31:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 B D14B 13:38:00
53817 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H14B 14:03:00
7207146 Lachendro Jan SKM8700 C H21B 14:05:00
253369 Pěček Martin SKM7301 C H40B 14:13:00
52208 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35B 14:18:00
425530 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C H21B 14:25:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D70B 12:09:00
7204985 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A D18B 12:28:00
2032153 Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952 B D20B 12:51:00
7204988 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 A D16B 13:12:00
253106 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B H20B 13:32:00
7209463 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65B 13:41:00
7207857 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 B D18B 13:46:00
433097 Procházková Martina SOP7351 C D45B 13:55:00
49302 Procházková Marie SOP9551 C D21B 14:03:00
7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B H20B 14:08:00
7207864 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B H20B 14:26:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52563 Krtička Mikuláš SSU1100 C HDR 12:00:00
52578 Krtička Antonín SSU1000 C HDR 12:00:00
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75B 12:13:00
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21B 12:15:00
2067988 Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C T4 12:21:00
51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H45B 12:39:00
1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21B 12:43:00
6710 Seidenglanzová Johana SSU0650 C D12C 12:47:00
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 12:55:00
1407427 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B H16B 13:08:00
7207780 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B H18B 13:46:00
1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D45B 13:49:00
7204982 Krtička Luděk SSU7847 C H40B 14:19:00
332966 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21B 14:19:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049585 Binar Vít STE1201 C HDR 12:00:00
2122263 Kotrle David STE1101 C HDR 12:00:00
52510 Janků Michala STE1150 C HDR 12:00:00
2080842 Poštulková Milada STE6850 C P 12:00:00
2102551 Pospíšilová Lucie STE7551 C P 12:00:00
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C P 12:00:00
8240668 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna STE6851 C D40B 12:07:00
1004660 Petřivalský Marek STE6907 C H45B 12:09:00
2027234 Smolka Martin STE7100 C H45B 12:21:00
2108918 Zatloukalová Julie STE0650 B D12C 12:23:00
1401181 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21B 12:25:00
2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B H18B 12:28:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D14B 12:29:00
52506 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H45B 12:30:00
52512 Maťátko Václav STE0500 C H14B 12:33:00
52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H70B 12:38:00
2035728 Janků Martin STE0404 C H14B 12:45:00
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D18B 12:46:00
52516 Pudel Jarda STE7505 C H21B 12:47:00
2035719 Neumannová Kristýna STE0550 B D14B 12:50:00
7206537 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B D16B 12:54:00
2080962 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 C H50B 13:14:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D21B 13:15:00
2102549 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B D14B 13:17:00
2049563 Doseděl Emil STE6100 C H55B 13:17:00
1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H45B 13:18:00
52503 Fendrych Michal STE7607 C H21B 13:19:00
2108917 Kotrle Sylvia STE0652 C D12C 13:20:00
2080826 Janků Marek STE7102 C H35B 13:22:00
2080829 Pospíšilová Stella STE0551 B D14B 13:23:00
52532 Maťátková Marcela STE7159 C D35B 13:24:00
2102537 Novák Jan STE7900 C T4 13:27:00
2073426 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C H45B 13:36:00
8636188 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 C H14B 13:51:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16B 14:02:00
2060296 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C H21B 14:09:00
2027239 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21B 14:13:00
2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H18B 14:16:00
2108907 Doseděl Štěpán STE0206 C H16B 14:29:00
504405 Antonowicz Jerzy STE6800 C H50B 14:32:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C HDR 12:00:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C HDR 12:00:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C HDR 12:00:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 12:00:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12C 12:05:00
515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21B 12:09:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 C D12C 12:14:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H75B 12:25:00
53275 Čech Radan TBM0611 C H12C 12:28:00
410192 Cigošová Anna TBM5253 C D60B 12:28:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45B 12:31:00
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18B 12:40:00
410327 Šebesta Vlastislav TBM5807 C H60B 12:44:00
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H14B 12:51:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 12:55:00
436405 Vedra David TBM7402 C H21B 12:55:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C H12C 13:04:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B D18B 13:04:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H40B 13:13:00
7204478 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C D12C 13:17:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14B 13:20:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18B 13:22:00
446326 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 C D12C 13:26:00
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H45B 13:27:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C D12C 13:32:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18B 13:34:00
515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D18B 13:40:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21B 14:11:00
49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C D45B 14:13:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C H21B 14:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655376 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C T6 12:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C T4 13:42:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207887 Bíčánek Jan TRI0502 B H14B 12:00:00
49371 Bíčánek Milan TRI7701 C P 12:00:00
53176 Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C P 12:00:00
49400 Haltofová Marie TRI7050 C P 12:00:00
53180 Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C P 12:00:00
7209459 Byrtus Jakub TRI0508 B H14B 12:12:00
49312 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B D14B 12:14:00
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18B 12:16:00
49327 Damek Ondřej TRI0503 B H14B 12:18:00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C H50B 12:32:00
49341 Byrtus Petr TRI7703 C T6 12:33:00
416124 Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C H35B 12:34:00
49450 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B D16B 12:36:00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60B 12:38:00
53280 Mitrenga Jan TRI0702 C H12C 12:52:00
7207881 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B D14B 12:56:00
49395 Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C H21B 13:01:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H16B 13:05:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21B 13:05:00
49396 Sikora Matěj TRI0501 B H14B 13:06:00
8659 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D50B 13:07:00
49319 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H14B 13:18:00
7209795 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H14B 13:27:00
7207348 Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C D20B 13:27:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 B D18B 13:28:00
2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18B 13:28:00
8652 Krupa Jan TRI0706 C H12C 13:31:00
8660 Haltof Petr TRI7400 C T4 13:45:00
9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16B 13:47:00
2099502 Kirschner Damian TRI0506 B H14B 13:57:00
49366 Haltof Adam TRI0300 B H16B 14:05:00
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D21B 14:09:00
8654 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B D14B 14:17:00
7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D16B 14:24:00
7209779 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 A D14B 14:26:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21B 14:33:00
53178 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B D16B 14:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21B 13:39:00
(102)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070833 Novosadová Klára TZL0952 C HDR 12:00:00
52223 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 C HDR 12:00:00
8614 Kovalčíková Nela TZL07XX P 12:00:00
8593 Hořáková Amálie TZL0654 C P 12:00:00
8601 Mikšík Michal TZL0508 C P 12:00:00
2121122 Florešová Hana TZL0653 C P 12:00:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H80B 12:05:00
53369 Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C H45B 12:06:00
7211007 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B D12C 12:08:00
1400424 Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 C H35B 12:10:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H40B 12:13:00
53313 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C D21B 12:15:00
8411 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 C D10C 12:18:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H75B 12:19:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H70B 12:20:00
7209282 Eichler Vít TZL0401 B H14B 12:21:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H10C 12:24:00
53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H40B 12:25:00
0 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D40B 12:25:00
7209281 Batani Valeria TZL0550 B D14B 12:26:00
53897 Lanc Marian TZL5806 C H60B 12:26:00
8940 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 C D10C 12:30:00
8924 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 C D16B 12:30:00
515174 Smola Michal TZL8131 C H21B 12:31:00
8586 Solař Jan TZL1003 C H10C 12:32:00
920669 Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C T4 12:33:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D60B 12:34:00
53886 Petrla Michal TZL0708 C H12C 12:34:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65B 12:35:00
1400443 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C H45B 12:36:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14B 12:39:00
2121130 Přibík Martin TZL0807 C H10C 12:40:00
53368 Láznička Robert TZL6309 C H45B 12:42:00
2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 A D16B 12:42:00
53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 C H12C 12:43:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60B 12:46:00
218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10C 12:46:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65B 12:47:00
8583 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C H10C 12:48:00
9200524 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C D50B 12:49:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21B 12:51:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D10C 12:54:00
8933 Černoch Karel TZL6835 C H40B 12:55:00
53135 Pastuszek Tomáš TZL0603 C H12C 12:55:00
52688 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 C H10C 12:56:00
8610 Rosíková Alžběta Marie TZL0151 C D18B 12:58:00
889320 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 C H14B 13:00:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40B 13:01:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C H10C 13:04:00
2121120 Rosíková Růžena Eliška TZL0650 C D12C 13:05:00
53339 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C D35B 13:06:00
2126258 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 C H12C 13:07:00
2091565 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D14B 13:08:00
53362 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C H21B 13:11:00
53900 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 C H10C 13:12:00
53367 Truneček Jakub TZL0705 C H12C 13:13:00
2121128 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 C D12C 13:14:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D14B 13:14:00
331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C H45B 13:15:00
8588 Solař Adam TZL0801 C H10C 13:20:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D20B 13:21:00
7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21B 13:21:00
2121125 Poslušná Jitka TZL0752 C D12C 13:23:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H14B 13:24:00
1400448 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C D40B 13:25:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45B 13:25:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D50B 13:25:00
8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21B 13:25:00
8582 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián TZL0809 C H10C 13:28:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H16B 13:29:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21B 13:29:00
53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C D55B 13:34:00
2121124 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 C D12C 13:35:00
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C H10C 13:36:00
7209291 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B H12C 13:37:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D50B 13:37:00
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H45B 13:39:00
7209289 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A H14B 13:39:00
52217 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 C D21B 13:39:00
7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B H18B 13:40:00
7209290 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H55B 13:41:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16B 13:41:00
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C H10C 13:44:00
2121127 Márton Lukáš TZL0605 C H12C 13:46:00
53853 Dynková Alžběta TZL0454 B D14B 13:50:00
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D21B 13:51:00
53147 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B H18B 13:52:00
7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H40B 13:55:00
49484 Sikora Jan TZL0707 C H12C 13:55:00
515192 Novotný Jiří TZL8001 C H21B 13:55:00
7207358 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 C H10C 13:56:00
7053354 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D14B 13:56:00
8919 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D50B 13:58:00
2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16B 14:00:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H12C 14:01:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D40B 14:01:00
2121123 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 C D14B 14:08:00
995797 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 B D14B 14:20:00
7209283 Kolárik Jan TZL9003 C H21B 14:23:00
8595 Martinek Matyáš TZL0504 B H14B 14:24:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D35B 14:24:00
2096138 Hustý Adam TZL0403 B H14B 14:36:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045207 Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C P 12:00:00
2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B D14B 12:20:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H65B 12:23:00
52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H50B 12:26:00
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50B 12:38:00
2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H35B 12:40:00
886282 Smékal David UOL7503 C H40B 12:43:00
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D50B 12:43:00
2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A D14B 12:44:00
2092434 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251 B D16B 12:48:00
0 Rajman Filip UOL0301 B H16B 12:53:00
7300185 Vrána Jan UOL7300 C H45B 12:54:00
301263 Kopecká Nela UOL0650 B D12C 13:02:00
2032169 Kašparová Ivana UOL6951 C T4 13:03:00
2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H35B 13:04:00
2020740 Horký Jan UOL4600 C H70B 13:08:00
682350 Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C D45B 13:13:00
2092435 Raclavská Lenka UOL0252 B D16B 13:24:00
1400425 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 B H20B 13:26:00
7200909 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B H14B 13:36:00
2069082 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 C D12C 13:38:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50B 13:43:00
2111803 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651 B D12C 13:44:00
52466 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C T4 13:54:00
2035727 Konečná Adéla UOL0050 C D18B 13:58:00
52729 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B H18B 13:58:00
0 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D35B 14:00:00
1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B D14B 14:05:00
2102871 Prachař Matouš UOL0000 B H18B 14:10:00
2087712 Raclavský Vladislav UOL6600 C H50B 14:38:00
2092433 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D16B 14:42:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H60B 12:08:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H70B 12:14:00
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C D21B 12:27:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 12:37:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21B 12:57:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55B 12:58:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H50B 13:02:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H65B 13:05:00
49558 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C H65B 13:11:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21B 13:13:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 13:27:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D40B 13:43:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 13:52:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 13:53:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425427 Hala Jaromír VIC0606 C H12C 12:01:00
1400414 Marková Pavla VIC7857 C T4 12:06:00
0 Hala Miroslav VIC7601 C T6 12:09:00
416050 Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C D45B 12:25:00
762400 Marek Martin VIC7624 C H35B 12:28:00
2116470 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C H12C 12:49:00
53126 Sadílek Jan VIC9601 C T6 12:57:00
2073711 Slovenčíková Eliška VIC9959 B D20B 13:03:00
425437 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C D10C 13:06:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D18B 13:16:00
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H45B 13:24:00
52293 Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C H45B 13:33:00
53122 Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C T4 13:33:00
2073737 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 C H14B 13:42:00
425425 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 C H12C 13:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H14B 12:30:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H45B 12:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092391 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 B H16B 13:02:00
2092364 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B H16B 14:11:00
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H16B 14:38:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B D14B 12:05:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H40B 12:07:00
831011 Chroustová Michaela ZBM0457 C D14B 12:11:00
8434822 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 A D16B 12:12:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21B 12:17:00
2090873 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 C H12C 12:19:00
911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21B 12:21:00
2087662 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B H14B 12:24:00
2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21B 12:27:00
2078496 Kasza Tomáš ZBM0512 C H14B 12:36:00
2094524 Pánková Klára ZBM0456 C D14B 12:38:00
7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21B 12:39:00
2008502 Pompura Daniel ZBM0108 C H18B 12:40:00
525005 Bukovac Maroš ZBM7605 C H21B 12:41:00
515488 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 E D21B 12:51:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B D12C 12:53:00
886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C H21B 12:53:00
9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21B 12:57:00
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 C H12C 12:58:00
522004 Bukovacová Alena ZBM7454 C D35B 13:12:00
8435207 Miklušová Tereza ZBM9960 A D20B 13:15:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21B 13:17:00
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21B 13:23:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B H12C 13:25:00
2042526 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16B 13:26:00
2096113 Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 B H14B 13:30:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D40B 13:31:00
1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16B 13:32:00
1111187 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21B 13:35:00
1400403 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 B D20B 13:39:00
416017 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 B D16B 13:48:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 C D40B 13:49:00
7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21B 13:49:00
7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21B 13:57:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D45B 14:01:00
9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H20B 14:02:00
1591995 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21B 14:03:00
1111097 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C D40B 14:07:00
2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21B 14:15:00
2061799 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14B 14:18:00
410331 Říčný Vojta ZBM9903 C H20B 14:20:00
2045678 Goldschmidt Tobiáš ZBM0003 C H18B 14:22:00
1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21B 14:27:00
2054641 Král Jan ZBM9904 A H20B 14:32:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
247250 Mrkvica Jan ZLH1100 C HDR 12:00:00
52763 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C D70B 12:21:00
7758623 Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C H35B 12:22:00
52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H65B 12:41:00
352318 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C H65B 12:53:00
251023 Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C H10C 13:08:00
7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45B 13:09:00
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 B H16B 13:17:00
1421909 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B D18B 14:10:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52582 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C D45B 12:01:00
433096 Karásek Michal ZPV7900 C H21B 12:11:00
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D45B 13:01:00
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55B 13:05:00
2092440 Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C T4 13:30:00
2070849 Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C H35B 13:34:00
7202871 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C H16B 13:38:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433098 Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 ASPV OA Šumperk T4 12:00
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 ASPV OA Šumperk T4 12:30
2060274 Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 ASPV OA Šumperk H40B 12:31
52589 Felkl Luděk 47C6000 ASPV OA Šumperk T4 13:39
2025346 Štrosová Jana 7SC0050 Neregistrovaní - MOV P 12:00
2060240 Pinkrtová Štěpánka 9BC0001 NNN P 12:00
2067974 Graubner Mikuláš 13C1000 SKK Tatanka Zlín HDR 12:00
2067256 Graubnerová Martina 13C7650 SKK Tatanka Zlín P 12:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít 65X6700 Laněk H45B 13:42
406991 Pompura Ladislav 1TS6301 Terezka Banska Bystrica T6 13:01
2067353 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 BzB P 12:00
2067352 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 BzB P 12:00
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 Dukla Blansko T6 12:17
2067354 Mikšík Oliver 6RZ1300 O-sport HDR 12:00
8065 Mikšík Pavel 6RZ6500 O-sport T4 13:18
2066091 Knor Martin 51S0201 KOB Martin H16B 12:56