Logo

Startovka závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

Klubová startovka

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sysel Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Flašar Jan - R1
Kluby:
12A     42A     KAD     NNN     2HD     21G     25H     17P     1CP     1VP     38P     3WP     41P     4HP     57P     66P     88P     ABM     AOP     API     ASU     BBM     BOR     BRU     BSO     BZP     BZR     CST     CTB     DCE     DCH     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JES     JHB     JIL     JPV     KAM     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KPY     KRL     KSH     KSU     KTA     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LIT     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     MAS     MBM     MFP     MKP     MLA     NEK     OKP     ONO     OPI     OSN     PDY     PGP     PHK     PUL     PVP     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     RUM     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKM     SKV     SLA     SLP     SNA     SOB     SOP     SPC     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZBP     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
Nahrávám data...
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:57:00 Wolfram Jakob 12A0103 8251101 H18A
13:00:00 Gassner Anika 12A9650 8290996 D21A
13:52:00 Gassner Jasmina 12A9950 8100399 D20A
13:56:00 Berger Anni 12A9952 8080299 D20A
14:18:00 Gassner Ferri 12A6601 8030166 H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:12:00 Calvet Christine 42A7050 431946 D45B
12:13:00 Calvet Sofia 42A0250 8255355 D16A
12:45:00 Kastner Maya 42A0251 8118228 D16A
13:01:00 Calvet Oliver 42A0400 8030704 H14B
14:12:00 Göschl Erich 42A6600 686868 H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:52:00 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 7207367 C H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Veselá Bára NNN 2058509 P
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:45:00 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 8622642 D55B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Hill Daisy 21G0950 7210809 D10L
13:10:00 Hill Richard 21G7600 0 H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Tóth Ivett 25H7850 339871 P
13:44:00 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 9127807 H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:31:00 Lipińska Julia 17P0251 895005 D16A
13:32:00 Widziewicz Remigiusz 17P6600 504031 H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:33:00 Ogdowski Bartlomiej 1CP0000 8650887 H18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:13:00 Brożyński Oliwier 1VP0400 2801129 H14B
12:18:00 Murek Emilia 1VP0651 2127758 D12
12:19:00 Piwowar Lidia 1VP0251 2801123 D16A
12:24:00 Nowak Barbara 1VP7050 997889 D45B
12:24:00 Kubacka Wiktoria 1VP0552 2127754 D12
12:25:00 Kędzierska Nadia 1VP0250 2801122 D16A
12:28:00 Hajduk Maria 1VP0650 2127757 D12
12:47:00 Grobelny Alex 1VP0200 2801121 H16A
12:48:00 Skrzypczak Marika 1VP0452 2127751 D14B
12:50:00 Klecha Weronika 1VP0750 2127761 D12
12:51:00 Cupryś Amadeusz 1VP0500 7300456 H14B
12:53:00 Paterek Mikołaj 1VP0300 7300458 H16A
13:00:00 Jąder Sandra 1VP0652 2127759 D12
13:00:00 Michalewicz Alicja 1VP0551 7300453 D14B
13:05:00 Galla Andrzej 1VP5900 2127762 TK
13:15:00 Murawska Ewa 1VP7250 2127763 TK
13:24:00 Gonda Julia 1VP0450 7300459 D14B
13:29:00 Mielcarek Krzysztof 1VP0502 2127753 H14B
13:30:00 Kapska Nina 1VP0451 2801127 D14B
13:38:00 Murawski Rafał 1VP0700 2127760 H12
13:45:00 Górniaczyk Michał 1VP0501 2127752 H14B
14:00:00 Murawska Marta 1VP9850 7200180 D20A
14:02:00 Włodarczyk Łukasz 1VP0601 2127756 H12
14:08:00 Michalczak Paweł 1VP0600 2127755 H12
14:12:00 Murawski Piotr 1VP7302 7200182 H45B
14:16:00 Dreier Anna 1VP0550 7300455 D14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:11:00 Slomczynski Ignacy 38P0303 7200167 H16A
12:15:00 Gielec Zuzanna 38P0251 8640927 D16A
12:17:00 Kulesza Igor 38P0304 887244 H16A
12:19:00 Lisiak Adam 38P0500 7200171 H14B
12:22:00 Gielec Julia 38P0550 7200166 D14B
12:23:00 Doren Wiktoria 38P0351 8646297 D16A
12:26:00 Nowak Pawel 38P7700 887248 H40B
12:29:00 Bartos Grzegorz 38P0101 8656097 H18A
12:29:00 Berlińska Paulina 38P0350 7200168 D16A
12:31:00 Nowak Michal 38P0302 8646295 H16A
12:35:00 Deredos Bruno 38P0100 8640925 H18A
12:39:00 Block Amelia 38P0250 8640928 D16A
12:42:00 Lisiak Pawel 38P7400 887247 H40B
12:43:00 Ledzion Piotr 38P0301 887251 H16A
12:45:00 Rzenca Piotr 38P0102 8640924 H18A
12:51:00 Bartos Zbigniew 38P0300 7200172 H16A
13:00:00 Paszynski Piotr 38P8100 8640929 H21A
13:30:00 Nikitchenko Natasza 38P9750 887239 D21A
13:53:00 Deredos Nina 38P6150 887243 D55B
13:58:00 Fortuniak Weronika 38P9850 8646293 D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:12:00 Stefaniak Iza 3WP0753 1394406 D12
12:13:00 Czyński Miłosz 3WP0400 9201349 H16A
12:17:00 Kotkowiak Piotr 3WP0401 9201342 H14B
12:18:00 Baczulis Magdalena 3WP7750 9201347 TD
12:19:00 Kula Mateusz 3WP0300 8627923 H16A
12:20:00 Mikuła Iga 3WP0752 1394444 D12
12:25:00 Biernat Michał 3WP0201 9201344 H16A
12:30:00 Kula Maja 3WP0754 1995097 D12
12:31:00 Kotkowiak Bartosz 3WP0600 9201343 H14B
12:34:00 Mazan Bartłomiej 3WP9200 921001 H21A
12:34:00 Matyja Weronika 3WP0750 1418054 D12
12:37:00 Kondys Jakub 3WP0203 9201334 H16A
12:38:00 Świerczyński Hubert 3WP8800 881105 TD
12:40:00 Mikuła Daria 3WP0751 1394402 D12
12:42:00 Welc Dominika 3WP0950 1394468 D10
12:43:00 Petersburski Krystian 3WP0100 2050607 H18A
12:45:00 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 3WP0202 9201337 H16A
12:55:00 Baczulis Miłosz 3WP0200 1394473 H16A
13:09:00 Pawłowski Leon 3WP0500 9201348 H14B
13:38:00 Kusztelska Natalia 3WP0550 1394413 D14B
14:19:00 Vlasiuk Jarosław 3WP0402 9201346 H14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:19:00 Biederman Ada 41P0051 8120200 D18A
13:35:00 Garbacik Maja 41P0050 8640909 D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:58:00 Chabiera Tomasz 4HP7600 9448505 H40B
13:06:00 Mianowski Rafał 4HP7300 886687 H45B
13:25:00 Mianowska Dorota 4HP7450 1408260 D40B
13:38:00 Parfianowicz Joanna 4HP6450 895011 D50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:29:00 Nowak Grzegorz 57P0300 8656096 H16A
12:37:00 Pesta Piotr 57P0100 8656098 H18A
12:39:00 Porzycz Grzegorz 57P0200 8656099 H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Pabich Hanna 66P7605 886698 HDR
12:17:00 Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 886310 H35B
12:21:00 Krempińska Julia 66P7652 8640908 D16A
12:31:00 Kalisiak Dawid 66P0002 7205969 H18A
12:39:00 Płóciennik Konrad 66P0000 887245 H18A
12:49:00 Zając Dawid 66P0001 887246 H18A
12:49:00 Sztranek Jan 66P7611 1407621 H16A
12:56:00 Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 7202779 H40B
13:01:00 Pabich Maria 66P7606 553466 D35B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:15:00 Pachnik Stanisław 88P0303 1396724 H16A
12:21:00 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 2053614 H16A
12:27:00 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 2099922 H16A
12:35:00 Jurczak Szymon 88P0301 2076141 H16A
12:41:00 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 7200176 H16A
12:47:00 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 2053617 H18A
13:48:00 Jończy Daniel 88P7500 1411017 H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:24:00 Plášková Anna ABM0152 2056310 B D18B
12:46:00 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 337648 C D12
13:01:00 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 438043 A H20A
13:15:00 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 2067328 A D16A
13:24:00 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 7209784 C H21B
13:36:00 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 7003038 C H21B
14:04:00 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 2060216 C H45B
14:09:00 Adámek Filip ABM0101 8656745 A H18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:22:00 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 515123 C H21B
12:48:00 Valík Luděk AOP7101 7203322 C H21B
13:38:00 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 1625050 R H21A
13:49:00 Valík Adam AOP0301 8656684 A H16A
13:55:00 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 8655384 A H18A
14:01:00 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 8656577 A H16A
14:06:00 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 52957 R D20A
14:15:00 Čech Vít AOP0302 8656547 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:54:00 Funda Jiří API6401 2102854 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:34:00 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 7203321 C H21B
13:40:00 Kolek Petr ASU7501 8636194 C H40B
13:44:00 Horvát Petr ASU9447 8644873 E H21A
14:02:00 Vozdová Klára ASU8964 515189 C D21A
14:04:00 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 8655412 A D20A
14:20:00 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 7201826 C H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:36:00 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 980377 C H50B
14:05:00 Opálková Martina BBM0050 7207019 A D18A
14:28:00 Fiala Jan BBM7205 515468 C H21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:08:00 Rybářová Tereza BOR0153 2801018 B D18B
12:12:00 Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 7200544 B H20B
12:12:00 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 1333269 B D18B
12:15:00 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 7434894 C D21B
12:16:00 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 2067681 B D12
12:21:00 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 8438 C D40B
12:23:00 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 8655456 A H18A
12:26:00 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 8421842 B D12
12:30:00 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 4367 B D14B
12:31:00 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 219203 C H55B
12:32:00 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 52902 C H21B
12:33:00 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 4360 B H14B
12:34:00 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 8534 C H40B
12:35:00 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 995805 C H55B
12:39:00 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 7630319 C H55B
12:47:00 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 8516 C H21C
12:50:00 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 4131 C H75B
12:55:00 Mareš Vít BOR0000 7202852 A H18A
13:08:00 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 7003001 C H21A
13:12:00 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 8415 C H40B
13:14:00 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 7996010 A D20B
13:25:00 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 2800957 B D16B
13:28:00 Pávková Jana BOR6550 8445 C D50B
13:30:00 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 8513 C H50B
13:34:00 Burda Matěj BOR9608 7667667 C H21A
13:36:00 Halířová Eva BOR6654 8512 C D50B
13:41:00 Tučková Monika BOR7650 7913579 C D40B
13:44:00 Nehasil David BOR7713 8655487 C H40B
13:46:00 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 9200728 C H21A
13:47:00 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 8431 C D40B
13:48:00 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 2051502 A D20A
13:54:00 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 1204999 A D20A
14:02:00 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 2111769 R D20A
14:16:00 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 8439 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:40:00 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 2032384 C D45B
13:56:00 Rusin Jan BRU7601 2032383 C H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 7894 C P
12:09:00 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 7204979 C H35B
12:29:00 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 7260007 B D16B
12:48:00 Schimm Dieter BSO4401 8689 C H70B
12:56:00 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 8655488 B D12
13:14:00 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 7873 C D45B
13:41:00 Lill Petr BSO0203 8687 B H16B
13:47:00 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 8655420 B H16B
13:49:00 Solomko Adam BSO0002 9102149 B H18B
14:01:00 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 1428929 B H18B
14:01:00 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 1428921 B H16B
14:12:00 Veseleňák Karel BSO0601 232240 C H12
14:30:00 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 236987 C H21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:23:00 Králová Vanda BZP8750 7260013 C D21B
13:03:00 Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 1886930 C D35B
13:09:00 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 2102806 C D40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:40:00 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 980334 C D45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:36:00 Pelc Václav CST6702 2027924 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 51663 C HDR
12:20:00 Gregor Martin CTB7701 887165 C H21B
12:26:00 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 7208080 E D21A
12:38:00 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 51139 C D12
14:08:00 Benešová Jana CTB9452 8656518 C D21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 416316 C HDR
12:19:00 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 2113044 C TK
12:40:00 Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 232101 C H70B
12:44:00 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 7210121 C H60B
13:34:00 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 7870 C D60B
13:39:00 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 2102710 C H14B
13:47:00 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 1954721 C D55B
13:58:00 Zeman Klára DCE7950 2113474 C D21C
14:04:00 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 1955315 C H50B
14:05:00 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 7868 C D55B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:36:00 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 7890 C H70B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:06:00 Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 2042535 B D18B
12:07:00 Beneš Jan DKL6600 49646 C TK
12:08:00 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 7207341 B H20B
12:27:00 Geislerová Dita DKL7550 888635 C TK
12:34:00 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 49647 C D45B
12:43:00 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 1416366 C H35B
12:48:00 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 416324 C H60B
12:51:00 Benešová Hana DKL0050 49640 C TK
12:55:00 Beneš Jan DKL9800 49648 C TK
13:16:00 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 53520 C D60B
13:34:00 Geisler Richard DKL0700 2067952 C H12
13:43:00 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 2115077 B H14B
14:02:00 Gottvaldová Denisa DKL8550 2106734 C D21C
14:03:00 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 682699 B H18B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Janata Matěj DKP1111 8277 C H10L
12:00:00 Sanna Vivian DKP0751 887925 C HDR
12:00:00 Nekvasilová Julie DKP1252 0 C HDR
12:02:00 Malačka Milan DKP6000 981822 C TD
12:04:00 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 2102784 B H20B
12:08:00 Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 9570000 C H60B
12:10:00 Palasová Tereza DKP9151 49875 C TD
12:10:00 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 2060251 C D45B
12:10:00 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 1700077 C H21B
12:12:00 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 7207077 R D21A
12:17:00 Svobodná Tereza DKP9350 9953699 C D21B
12:20:00 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 51799 C D65B
12:21:00 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 7260030 C D21B
12:24:00 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 2080999 C H21B
12:24:00 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 8450007 R D21A
12:28:00 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 443079 C H45B
12:28:00 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 443091 B D18B
12:30:00 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 8266333 C H70B
12:34:00 Malačková Jana DKP6150 232646 C TD
12:35:00 Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 515071 C D21B
12:39:00 Axmann Šimon DKP8700 49839 C H21C
12:40:00 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 2111758 C D65B
12:44:00 Janatová Violka DKP0950 9785 C D10
12:49:00 Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 682700 C H21C
12:51:00 Nekvasilová Monika DKP7650 2129196 C D40B
12:52:00 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 4641 B D14B
12:54:00 Nekvasil Michal DKP7501 2129219 C H40B
12:56:00 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 899156 C H21B
12:57:00 Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 51759 C D21B
12:58:00 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 51800 C H75B
13:02:00 Karochová Simona DKP8853 9944499 C D21A
13:05:00 Siebert Ondřej DKP0211 0 C H16B
13:07:00 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 8020122 A H16A
13:11:00 Sanna Karin DKP0250 7200326 A D16A
13:14:00 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 2111746 B D14B
13:17:00 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 897371 B D16B
13:18:00 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 7202874 C H21B
13:18:00 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 8558 C D60B
13:20:00 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 2075694 C D10
13:24:00 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 2094474 B D20B
13:24:00 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 231939 C D50B
13:26:00 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 8080100 C D60B
13:32:00 Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 8642 C D60B
13:32:00 Řada Jakub DKP9401 515144 C H21B
13:33:00 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 1413714 C D21B
13:38:00 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 51760 C H65B
13:40:00 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 301365 C D60B
13:41:00 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 2106739 B H18B
13:41:00 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 9999888 C D35B
13:44:00 Dudová Hana DKP5752 49892 C D60B
13:46:00 Janata Martin DKP8306 888608 C H21B
13:47:00 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 2051523 A D16A
13:49:00 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 8653088 A D18A
13:54:00 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 8636190 C H21B
13:58:00 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 49806 C D50B
14:01:00 Dlouhá Jana DKP5950 8644 C D55B
14:02:00 Horáček Martin DKP0802 2125350 C H10
14:02:00 Illner Jakub DKP6601 515448 C H45B
14:05:00 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 9982 B H16B
14:10:00 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 8641 C H50B
14:11:00 Klaška Martin DKP0100 8322332 B H18B
14:15:00 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 7207772 A D18A
14:16:00 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 2075697 C D21A
14:18:00 Nekvasil Jakub DKP0607 0 C H12
14:22:00 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 7875600 C D21A
14:23:00 Malačka Milan DKP0210 446345 A H16A
14:24:00 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 443061 C D21C
14:32:00 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 8650 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:14:00 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 2060227 C H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Tejkl Štěpán DOB0800 2088207 C H10L
12:38:00 Tejkl Jiří DOB7700 7205567 C H40B
13:24:00 Janda Martin DOB8002 920696 C H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Synková Barbora DOK0450 2053515 C P
12:22:00 Novák Tom DOK5500 886255 C H60B
12:29:00 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 7209363 R H20A
12:30:00 Synek Antonín DOK7800 7200371 C H40B
12:44:00 Novák Daniel DOK8700 8656618 C H21B
13:00:00 Synková Elena DOK0850 2056280 C D10
13:19:00 Synková Petra DOK7950 7200372 C D35B
13:27:00 Synková Šárka DOK7650 7773 C D40B
13:41:00 Synek Petr DOK0200 8657096 A H16A
13:42:00 Synek Marcel DOK7600 2056288 C H40B
13:43:00 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 886256 C D55B
13:49:00 Synek Antonín DOK0001 8657097 A H18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 51648 C HDR
12:00:00 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 2125352 C HDR
12:00:00 Kašpar Adam DOR1101 2058510 HDR
12:00:00 Šáchová Lucie DOR1153 2104708 HDR
12:00:00 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 2125357 C H10L
12:00:00 Tvrdková Sofie Anna DOR1055 2111616 C HDR
12:00:00 Hrdličková Monika DOR7553 2104699 P
12:00:00 Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 2050488 P
12:00:00 Houšková Daniela DOR7554 2113413 P
12:00:00 Žižková Markéta DOR7352 2111608 P
12:00:00 Chmelíková Vlasta DOR7753 2125347 P
12:00:00 Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 443077 TD
12:00:00 Hrdličková Anna DOR0955 2104707 C D10L
12:00:00 Hezká Tereza DOR0855 2111613 C D10L
12:00:00 Hezká Adéla DOR1053 2050499 C D10L
12:03:00 Chmelík Petr DOR8100 2058502 C H35B
12:08:00 Lorenc Václav DOR7200 2058507 C TD
12:10:00 Šáchová Magdalena DOR0659 2115079 C D12
12:11:00 Nigrin Radek DOR7202 2067310 C TK
12:12:00 Hronza Jan DOR7800 2067308 C TD
12:15:00 Nováčková Anna DOR8650 2104710 TK
12:16:00 Ouška Jiří DOR5700 2104703 C H60B
12:18:00 Nová Jana DOR7150 2045313 C D45B
12:22:00 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 2044897 C TD
12:29:00 Šácha Václav DOR0410 2111619 C H14B
12:29:00 Fialová Jana DOR8050 2125348 C TK
12:30:00 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 2092439 C TD
12:30:00 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 2104700 C H60B
12:32:00 Jiras Jiří DOR6900 2120631 C H45B
12:33:00 Jirasová Jana DOR7450 2080951 C D40B
12:34:00 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 2044895 B D14B
12:35:00 Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 2067307 C H14B
12:36:00 Janda Pavel DOR7600 2044882 C H40B
12:40:00 Housková Adéla DOR0851 2050490 C D10
12:40:00 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 436940 C TD
12:41:00 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 7204994 B H14B
12:42:00 Jandová Eva DOR0752 2080955 C D12
12:44:00 Lorencová Jana DOR0454 2058501 C D14B
12:47:00 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 2092419 C D40B
12:51:00 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 7205018 B D16B
12:52:00 Gregor Radek DOR7404 2125353 C H40B
12:53:00 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 2045307 A D16A
12:53:00 Tachezy Jan DOR5802 416159 H55B
12:57:00 Jiras Jan DOR0505 2042521 B H14B
13:01:00 Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 8857 C D40B
13:07:00 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 2045310 A H18A
13:07:00 Hronza Jakub DOR0300 2067309 C H16B
13:08:00 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 7205024 C D10
13:09:00 Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 2045303 C D16B
13:10:00 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 2111604 C D12
13:12:00 Housková Barbora DOR0655 2080957 B D14B
13:13:00 Snížek Martin DOR0405 2042541 B H14B
13:19:00 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 2042548 B H14B
13:20:00 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 434596 B D14B
13:26:00 Fiala Jan DOR7802 2125359 C H40B
13:29:00 Ouška Filip DOR0304 2050486 C H16B
13:30:00 Španěl Filip DOR0704 2080956 C H12
13:30:00 Šácha Marek DOR7102 2104696 C H45B
13:31:00 Janda Jakub DOR0403 2045308 B H14B
13:32:00 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 232174 C D50B
13:36:00 Lorenc Vašek DOR0702 2044885 B H12
13:36:00 Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 2058506 C H45B
13:40:00 Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 2104706 C H12
13:45:00 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 2104701 B H18B
13:46:00 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 2080904 C D50B
13:54:00 Koma Lukáš DOR0903 2104702 C H10
13:54:00 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 2050492 C H40B
13:57:00 Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 2067311 C H16B
14:03:00 Herynek Jan DOR0411 2044894 C H14B
14:04:00 Jiras František DOR0900 2080953 C H10
14:04:00 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 2042522 B H12
14:05:00 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 2044898 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Seidl Marek EKP1108 51610 C H10L
12:31:00 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 51594 C D21B
12:35:00 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 725724 C D40B
12:38:00 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 7205000 C H21B
12:38:00 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 51147 C H60B
12:41:00 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 2067977 B D16B
12:46:00 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 682645 C H60B
12:54:00 Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 888643 C H21B
13:02:00 Kabát Jan EKP6912 886298 C H45B
13:07:00 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 49632 B D16B
13:16:00 Mikan Albert EKP8606 8654890 C H21B
13:34:00 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 51604 C D50B
13:44:00 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 2042539 C H65B
13:50:00 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 51583 C D50B
13:52:00 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 9700729 C H21B
14:10:00 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 2061773 C D21C
14:18:00 Černá Hana EKP8459 7207027 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Bolina Eduard FSP0901 2090846 C H10L
12:00:00 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 2092380 C HDR
12:00:00 Kuželová Ela FSP0750 2067237 C HDR
12:00:00 Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 0 C P
12:00:00 Bolinová Evelína FSP1150 2116468 C D10L
12:00:00 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 1407430 C D10L
12:00:00 Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 0 C D10L
12:16:00 Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 888614 B H20B
12:21:00 Skripniková Petra FSP8686 53159 C TK
12:25:00 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 7204999 C H35B
12:26:00 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 8666 B D14B
12:39:00 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 515098 C H35B
12:41:00 Borovička Milan FSP6104 515097 C H55B
12:48:00 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 2081361 C D12
12:50:00 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 2092409 C H21B
12:53:00 Karasová Jana FSP6153 301140 C D21B
13:00:00 Skripnik Štěpán FSP7909 7201806 C H21B
13:02:00 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 207827 C H40B
13:04:00 Čadil Jan FSP4300 53267 C H75B
13:07:00 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 887950 C D35B
13:13:00 Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 211539 C D35B
13:25:00 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 889669 C D21B
13:25:00 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 207837 C D35B
13:26:00 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 7207862 C H21B
13:30:00 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 8668 C D50B
13:37:00 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 515173 C D40B
13:40:00 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 2800931 C H10
13:42:00 Žáček Martin FSP6803 1396842 C H50B
13:48:00 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 515067 C H21A
13:58:00 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 2081385 C H10
14:05:00 Kužel Jan FSP0400 446429 C H14B
14:20:00 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 8669 C H50B
14:22:00 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 2092396 B H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:00:00 Juřina František FYD7800 8329 C H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Müller Karel HCE1000 232490 C H10L
12:00:00 Kolenec Jan HCE0800 1421906 C H10L
12:00:00 Dostálová Rebeka HCE1150 0 C HDR
12:00:00 Müllerová Jana HCE7250 49152 C P
12:00:00 Kolencová Marta HCE7450 1421899 C P
12:15:00 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 301371 C H55B
12:44:00 Dostálová Judita HCE0750 1421898 C D12
12:49:00 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 515105 C H55B
12:58:00 Kolencová Sára HCE0651 1421895 C D12
13:02:00 Müllerová Hana HCE0650 7208098 C D12
13:21:00 Kolenec Jan HCE8000 1421905 C TK
13:24:00 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 1417262 C H45B
13:48:00 Müller Jan HCE6800 7208085 C H50B
13:48:00 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 51984 C D50B
13:56:00 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 7202877 C D50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:17:00 Rücker Jan HOR0201 8659404 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:18:00 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 51231 C H60B
12:20:00 Valešová Jana CHA9152 1008144 C D21A
12:22:00 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 8165 C D65B
12:26:00 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 2070837 C D65B
12:37:00 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 7500077 C TK
12:47:00 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 2070839 A D16A
12:54:00 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 2080917 C H60B
12:59:00 Bek Jiří CHA0103 436431 A H18A
13:04:00 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 2049588 C H21B
13:06:00 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 7700075 C H40B
13:17:00 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 7208096 A D18A
13:19:00 Valešová Martina CHA9651 8194 C D21B
13:26:00 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 2124770 C H50B
13:32:00 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 887906 C D21A
13:38:00 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 8200 C H21B
13:42:00 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 436447 C D50B
13:58:00 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 8199 C H65B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:13:00 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 8656592 E H20A
12:16:00 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 8080807 C H21A
12:17:00 Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 889179 C D16A
12:24:00 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 2011854 C H70B
12:26:00 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 7502000 C H21B
12:27:00 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 895003 C H18A
12:32:00 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 8053577 R H21A
12:33:00 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 1401454 A H16A
12:35:00 Mazurek Joanna CHC0353 889178 C D16A
12:36:00 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 2011852 B D18B
12:41:00 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 7203701 A H18A
12:53:00 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 1401455 C H18A
12:57:00 Łagoda Franciszek CHC0305 0 C H16A
13:04:00 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 9595959 C H45B
13:04:00 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 2025363 C H21A
13:23:00 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 7203696 C D18A
13:29:00 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 9201008 A D18A
13:41:00 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 8320290 A D18A
13:42:00 Křivda Martin CHC9501 8659400 C H21A
14:01:00 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 9990101 A H18A
14:50:00 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 8425544 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:28:00 Zlesáková Stáňa CHT7352 52154 C D45B
12:58:00 Zlesák Martin CHT7302 52155 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:47:00 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 7780 B H14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:22:00 Bílá Jiráňová Irena JES6750 7207882 C D50B
13:40:00 Bílý Milan JES7001 7208235 C H45B
13:46:00 Berki Lucián JES0601 8808 C H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:59:00 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 52357 C TK
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:18:00 Ježek Vít JIL9903 425529 B H20B
12:23:00 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 2096130 C D40B
12:29:00 Karel Miloš JIL6004 682091 C H55B
12:30:00 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 2096111 C D65B
12:32:00 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 2078459 B D14B
12:33:00 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 2035717 A H20A
12:35:00 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 2078456 C D16B
13:13:00 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 2060258 C D40B
13:23:00 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 2035716 A H18A
13:48:00 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 425535 B D14B
13:51:00 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 2073749 B H16B
13:53:00 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 2078455 A H18A
14:00:00 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 2078451 B D14B
14:14:00 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 2060259 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:21:00 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 8656693 R H20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 2116478 C H10L
12:00:00 Zámečník Lukáš KAM1100 0 C HDR
12:00:00 Sláma Marek KAM1201 2116462 C HDR
12:06:00 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 232739 C H20B
12:08:00 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 920683 E H21A
12:10:00 Balejová Julie KAM0551 2061855 B D14B
12:11:00 Procházková Andrea KAM9152 224884 C D21B
12:13:00 Zámečník David KAM7500 2060207 C H35B
12:14:00 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 8656539 C H21A
12:18:00 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 887640 C H21A
12:21:00 Hájek Adam KAM9202 2019240 C H21C
12:23:00 Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 361923 R H20A
12:24:00 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 2075620 C H40B
12:25:00 Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 2102810 C H21C
12:25:00 Gajda Martin KAM0405 9201061 A H14B
12:25:00 Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 7205037 C D40B
12:26:00 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 8644887 E H21A
12:27:00 Škvor Ota KAM9900 8656655 A H20A
12:29:00 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 232409 C D21B
12:41:00 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 7208079 C D21B
12:42:00 Nováková Nina KAM0554 2113491 B D14B
12:47:00 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 9005139 A H20A
12:47:00 Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 981812 C TK
12:49:00 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 442879 A D16A
12:52:00 Kováříková Marie KAM0050 436964 B D18B
12:53:00 Němeček Jan KAM9300 52282 C H21C
12:58:00 Procházková Marie KAM9554 8051795 R D21A
13:02:00 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 7201760 C D45B
13:05:00 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 515490 C D21B
13:05:00 Škácha Vít KAM0309 682695 A H16A
13:07:00 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 2075622 B H14B
13:08:00 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 886274 B D20B
13:11:00 Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 442850 B D16B
13:12:00 Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 232398 C D45B
13:13:00 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 2058463 A D16A
13:15:00 Albrecht Adam KAM0203 995899 B H16B
13:18:00 Milota Jan KAM7200 682629 C H40B
13:18:00 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 2103294 B D14B
13:22:00 Sheshikova Anastasia KAM9853 1600872 B D20B
13:23:00 Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 2088703 C D16B
13:23:00 Valášková Šárka KAM6951 232393 C D40B
13:23:00 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 8656648 A H16A
13:23:00 Škvor Adam KAM0202 425596 B H16B
13:24:00 Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 232428 C H50B
13:24:00 Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 428250 C D21A
13:26:00 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 2075621 B D14B
13:27:00 Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 682099 C TK
13:28:00 Škvor Martin KAM6700 7040267 C H50B
13:36:00 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 9102089 C D21A
13:37:00 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 515426 A D16A
13:41:00 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 8221133 A H18A
13:42:00 Škácha Michal KAM7102 7201769 C H45B
13:43:00 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 232425 A D18A
13:54:00 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 8271093 R D21A
13:56:00 Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 51498 C H45B
13:57:00 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 8100401 A D18A
13:58:00 Valášek Petr KAM6600 52276 C H50B
13:59:00 Gajda Jan KAM0105 9201064 A H18A
14:00:00 Kamererová Klára KAM9154 52932 C D21C
14:08:00 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 2051509 C H21A
14:10:00 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 515491 A D20A
14:11:00 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 436446 A H16A
14:19:00 Valášek Václav KAM0100 336743 B H18B
14:23:00 Víšek Martin KAM0102 9101674 B H18B
14:25:00 Milota Jakub KAM0503 2099497 B H14B
14:26:00 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 515001 A D20A
14:38:00 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 2058511 E D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:40:00 Valter Petr KBP4500 6645 C H65B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:40:00 Flašar Jan KCK5701 2080933 C H60B
13:36:00 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 49615 C D60B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Votavová Renata KNC6452 253105 C P
12:20:00 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 52255 C H60B
12:39:00 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 446355 B D16B
13:14:00 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 2023962 C D60B
13:30:00 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 7202873 B D20B
13:44:00 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 7207855 C D50B
13:52:00 Votava Petr KNC6602 52894 C H50B
13:54:00 Komersová Jana KNC6550 52265 C D50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:33:00 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 52416 C D21B
13:40:00 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 515153 C D21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:11:00 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 420417 C H35B
12:13:00 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670 C TK
12:18:00 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 2800315 B D18B
12:27:00 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 301347 C D21B
12:33:00 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 301391 C H55B
12:44:00 Duda František KPY4600 2103786 C H70B
12:51:00 Kameník Jan KPY7900 2129232 C H21C
13:11:00 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 51708 C D35B
13:35:00 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 416330 D35B
13:49:00 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 301394 C D55B
13:58:00 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 2059735 C H21B
14:14:00 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 1470170 B D14B
14:24:00 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 301374 C H50B
14:26:00 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 301370 C H21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:08:00 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 2127645 C D12
12:36:00 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 416314 C D12
12:46:00 Bodurka Jaroslav KRL7301 2099518 C H45B
12:46:00 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 9091907 C D10
12:48:00 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 7090701 A D18B
12:58:00 Hanáková Marta KRL7151 2126298 C D45B
13:05:00 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 9412003 A D16A
13:14:00 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 9102146 C D10
13:18:00 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 7291299 B D20B
13:44:00 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 2017667 C H10
13:44:00 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 2127632 C H12
13:50:00 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 7140196 C D21A
14:02:00 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 232613 B D14B
14:02:00 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 9995599 C H21B
14:08:00 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 9102084 B D14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:42:00 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 8674 C H70B
13:45:00 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 2080906 C H16B
13:53:00 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 2080905 B H14B
14:06:00 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 416184 C H45B
14:13:00 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 8656537 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:09:00 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 2058483 C D21B
12:17:00 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 2056285 A H20A
12:31:00 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 2053541 A H20A
12:32:00 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 886296 C H40B
12:32:00 Švancárová Helena KSU7252 2027233 C D45B
12:38:00 Janů Hana KSU9393 886267 C D21A
12:40:00 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 2058482 C H21B
13:11:00 Šafář Martin KSU0105 2056308 A H18A
13:22:00 Turczer Petr KSU7945 515179 C H21A
13:42:00 Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 897363 C D21A
13:53:00 Hecl František KSU0201 2058486 A H16A
14:05:00 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 2080935 A H18A
14:06:00 Matoušek Milan KSU6701 2058461 C H50B
14:20:00 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 886292 C H21B
14:34:00 Habigerová Jana KSU9888 2053582 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:22:00 Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 416339 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:34:00 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 8805 C H70B
13:46:00 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 52971 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:21:00 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 1409878 C H55B
13:18:00 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 1409879 C D45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:07:00 Bednarski Jan LCE9805 435238 C H20A
12:13:00 Polishchuk Mariya LCE9454 0 C D21B
12:28:00 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 889312 R D21A
12:33:00 Chabiera Lena LCE0356 8444999 C D16A
12:37:00 Nitsch Aleksandra LCE0357 8280803 C D16A
12:40:00 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 889305 R D21A
12:50:00 Cahel Marek LCE8803 889288 C H21A
12:51:00 Michalak Kacper LCE0105 9060601 C H18A
12:55:00 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 9102568 A D16A
12:55:00 Černocký Libor LCE9803 8656550 R H20A
12:59:00 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 7208226 A D16A
13:04:00 Mianowska Tosia LCE0753 8131207 C D12
13:12:00 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 7210065 C H21B
13:12:00 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 9890118 R D21A
13:13:00 Kavánková Jana LCE9361 7204981 C D21B
13:18:00 Wołowczyk Krzysztof LCE9502 9200095 E H21A
13:21:00 Deptulska Maria LCE0058 8631442 C D18A
13:25:00 Mianowska Julia LCE0154 886685 B D18A
13:31:00 Głowacz Julia LCE0056 1110200 C D18A
13:32:00 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 896968 C H21A
13:39:00 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 331216 A H18A
13:59:00 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 8635809 A D16A
14:03:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 8656714 A D16A
14:12:00 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 303927 C H21A
14:16:00 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 303912 C D21C
14:27:00 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 7207020 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 301524 C P
12:59:00 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 253153 C D35B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:55:00 Havel Michal LDC8901 1413339 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:34:00 Neradová Alena LIT5051 8110 C D65B
14:00:00 Neradová Alena LIT8551 886283 C D21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 8656716 B P
12:15:00 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 9101104 A H14B
12:16:00 Hořáková Petra LLI6953 8547 C TD
12:25:00 Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 2032134 C H18A
12:25:00 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 8656608 A H20A
12:42:00 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 8651739 R H21A
13:00:00 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 8657098 C H45B
13:09:00 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 2060204 C TK
13:25:00 Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 51203 C TK
13:26:00 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 434598 C H45B
13:33:00 Melichar Petr LLI0001 8659416 A H18A
13:35:00 Bradáč David LLI0203 2032132 B H16B
13:44:00 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 2032126 C D45B
14:30:00 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 515503 C H21A
14:32:00 Fürstová Anna LLI9854 8659388 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Albl Matouš LME1111 2102696 C H10L
12:04:00 Dittrt Štěpán LME0001 2800162 C TD
12:20:00 Albl Miloslav LME7600 420455 C H40B
12:36:00 Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 2102533 C TD
12:57:00 Alblová Lucie LME7555 420448 C D40B
14:11:00 Bejvl Marek LME0400 2056261 C H14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:02:00 Kolovský František LPM9202 8656683 E H21A
12:20:00 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 8656689 R H21A
12:34:00 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 301709 C H45B
12:34:00 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 8656622 C D21A
12:36:00 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 2082947 B D14B
12:52:00 Weissar Petr LPM7020 2082913 C H45B
12:52:00 Pech Jiří LPM5402 2067253 C H60B
13:03:00 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 2082911 B H14B
13:15:00 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 301717 C H14B
13:17:00 Pechová Iva LPM6151 2067245 C D35B
13:50:00 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 2082918 R D20A
13:52:00 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 301705 C D50B
13:56:00 Vištejn Jiří LPM9304 207839 C H21A
14:03:00 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 8656660 C D55B
14:16:00 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 2045235 C H21B
14:16:00 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 2103269 C H12
14:18:00 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 8656688 C D21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:02:00 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 8656533 C H60B
12:10:00 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 8656530 R H21A
12:14:00 Valachová Martina LPU9054 410785 C D21A
12:20:00 Waňková Dita LPU7158 7200595 C D45B
12:22:00 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 8654891 R H21A
12:23:00 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 2079499 C H21C
12:37:00 Roudný Václav LPU6102 7209277 C H55B
12:40:00 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 8137666 R H21A
12:57:00 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 8654913 A D16A
13:09:00 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 8656534 A D16A
13:11:00 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 8656616 A H16A
13:14:00 Hančová Petra LPU9659 8654895 R D21A
13:15:00 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 8651710 A H16A
13:16:00 Procházka David LPU9113 8656511 R H21A
13:18:00 Procházka Radek LPU6504 2060272 C H50B
13:20:00 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 8656515 E D21A
13:22:00 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 8990 C H50B
13:24:00 Farář Václav LPU5201 9260 C H65B
13:25:00 Roudný Václav LPU0001 8656528 A H18A
13:26:00 Procházková Klára LPU9451 8656512 R D21A
13:33:00 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 8656610 A H16A
13:34:00 Fiala Petr LPU8701 7201198 C H21B
13:40:00 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 1403417 C H21B
13:41:00 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 8656514 A D16A
13:44:00 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 2011864 C D21A
13:45:00 Rusin Jan LPU0008 8656619 A H18A
13:45:00 Peterová Jana LPU0057 8656599 A D18A
13:55:00 Pušová Bára LPU0357 8656522 A D16A
13:56:00 Horová Pavla LPU9457 8656525 C D21A
13:57:00 Roudný Martin LPU0002 8656620 A H18A
14:02:00 Nožka Radek LPU9005 8656519 E H21A
14:02:00 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 7200596 C H50B
14:03:00 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 8656613 A H18A
14:17:00 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 682622 A D18A
14:20:00 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 8656526 C D21A
14:22:00 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 8656607 A D20A
14:24:00 Waněk Adam LPU9505 1602634 C H21B
14:32:00 Čermák Jan LPU9301 8654903 R H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Riby Thomas LTP0202 7207873 C P
12:19:00 Kovář Karel LTP6102 7205033 C H55B
12:37:00 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 7202886 B D16B
12:42:00 Riby Rose LTP0051 7200323 B D18B
12:56:00 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 7205009 C D45B
13:08:00 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 7202578 B D12
13:09:00 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 7200331 A H18A
13:14:00 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 682100 C H45B
13:38:00 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 7200344 C D21A
13:40:00 Bílý Petr LTP6805 51279 C H50B
13:50:00 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 7200322 C H45B
13:55:00 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 7205026 C D55B
14:14:00 Würz Jiří LTP6502 7204992 C H50B
14:20:00 Riby Philip LTP0702 7208204 C H12
14:30:00 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 682114 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:16:00 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 301514 B D18B
12:24:00 Hájek Jan MAS5401 7885 C H60B
12:45:00 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 301510 C D16B
12:53:00 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 4455 B D16B
12:56:00 Křížková Marie MAS0450 301516 C D14B
13:19:00 Křížek Josef MAS0201 2026164 B H16B
13:28:00 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 7886 C H65B
13:34:00 Pilař Karel MAS5501 7003021 C H50B
14:03:00 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 2026165 B H16B
14:07:00 Křížek Filip MAS0301 301509 C H16B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:28:00 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 232019 C H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Nedbalová Magdalena MFP1053 49639 C D10L
12:12:00 Minchev Ivan MFP5700 51769 C H60B
12:22:00 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 7201197 C D45B
12:25:00 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 2067234 C D21B
12:39:00 Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 410387 C TK
12:48:00 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 682683 C D21A
12:50:00 Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 2051546 B D18B
12:54:00 Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 232648 C D10
13:08:00 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 428269 B D14B
14:26:00 Siegl Roman MFP6700 9201746 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:04:00 Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 51691 C H60B
12:26:00 Koč Lumír MKP5401 336747 C H60B
12:28:00 Zemánková Eva MKP5150 51697 C D65B
13:34:00 Čenovský Jiří MKP4900 51667 C H65B
13:48:00 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 51655 C H65B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Milota Jan MLA0500 232234 C P
12:00:00 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 416227 C D10L
12:18:00 Fišák Jan MLA4401 8657099 C H70B
12:31:00 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 8656656 C D40B
12:33:00 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 416178 C TK
12:42:00 Milota Josef MLA5801 9101679 C H60B
12:46:00 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 8656680 B D14B
12:52:00 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 51611 C H75B
13:10:00 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 416176 C D45B
13:33:00 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 1421923 C H16B
13:34:00 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 1421926 C H40B
13:37:00 Pivec Jan MLA0503 1421927 B H14B
13:38:00 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 8656657 C H50B
14:00:00 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 1421930 C D50B
14:15:00 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 8656664 B H18B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:20:00 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 2067347 B H20B
12:21:00 Marešová Klára NEK0250 2067349 B D16B
13:34:00 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 2056284 B D14B
13:39:00 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 2035733 A D16A
14:03:00 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 2056275 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:39:00 Balusková Ida OKP7350 681852 C D40B
13:12:00 Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 51720 C D50B
13:16:00 Novák Ivo OKP6200 51679 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Ševčík Vít ONO1100 2102671 C HDR
12:00:00 Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 2102677 C P
12:17:00 Donda Jiří ONO7600 2102676 C TK
12:18:00 Kulová Laura ONO0552 1400426 B D14B
12:25:00 Ševčík Adam ONO0300 1403425 C TK
12:35:00 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 2087686 C TK
12:50:00 Pecko Sára ONO0452 1428926 C D14B
12:59:00 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 9101105 A H16A
13:02:00 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 49619 C H75B
13:17:00 Ševčíková Petra ONO7450 49607 C D40B
13:33:00 Donda Jiří ONO0403 8631582 B H14B
13:37:00 Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 9200731 C D21B
14:10:00 Holíková Simona ONO0553 2087704 B D14B
14:26:00 Donda Jakub ONO0700 8656617 B H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Velátová Lucie OPI0750 2080834 C P
12:00:00 Velátová Jana OPI7350 2088181 C P
12:05:00 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 2103772 C H35B
12:13:00 Balek Zdeněk OPI6300 2088146 C H55B
12:14:00 Bečvář Petr OPI9800 2091539 B H20B
12:19:00 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 439103 C D16B
12:22:00 Heczková Rachel OPI0154 2064777 C D18B
12:26:00 Winzigová Gabriela OPI0157 2091523 C D18B
12:30:00 Velát Josef OPI7302 2088182 C H45B
12:30:00 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 2091517 C D18B
12:34:00 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 2116188 B D18B
12:52:00 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 443103 C H70B
12:58:00 Balková Markéta OPI0450 2111767 B D14B
13:04:00 Hartvich Otto OPI6900 889291 C H40B
13:36:00 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 2116198 C H10
13:38:00 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 434828 C H40B
13:55:00 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 2064779 B H16B
14:04:00 Počtová Klára OPI0453 2064772 C D14B
14:05:00 Valenta Adam OPI0102 2091535 B H18B
14:13:00 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 2801033 B H14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:15:00 Voráček Michal OSN8000 9201330 C H35B
12:18:00 Vališová Martina OSN9696 981804 C D21A
12:28:00 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 8651708 C H21A
12:45:00 Voráčková Lenka OSN8555 9201331 C D21B
12:53:00 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 9690219 C D40B
12:54:00 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 9601003 C H45B
13:08:00 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 7205006 C H45B
13:10:00 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 7208071 C D10
13:20:00 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 1398988 C H21B
13:37:00 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 416210 A D18A
13:43:00 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 8656600 C D40B
13:59:00 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 8656601 A D18A
14:19:00 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 8000543 A H16A
14:29:00 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 8000321 A H16A
14:34:00 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 9579 C H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Beier Martin PDY0800 7942 C H10L
12:00:00 Beierová Lucie PDY1050 0 C HDR
12:09:00 Beier Petr PDY7800 2102782 TK
14:04:00 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 2102772 C D21C
14:12:00 Nováková Martina PDY7350 2102798 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 682658 C P
12:02:00 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 8656598 B H20B
12:13:00 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 2125333 C D16B
12:17:00 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 1418751 B D16B
12:25:00 Novotná Marie PGP0354 515464 C D16B
12:33:00 Janderová Barbora PGP0251 438628 C D16B
12:37:00 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 2121096 B H14B
12:43:00 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 2099498 B D16B
12:56:00 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 2801038 C D10
12:59:00 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 2086527 B H14B
13:09:00 Šimša Martin PGP0309 8654907 A H16A
13:12:00 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 51639 C D12
13:16:00 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 331147 B D20B
13:21:00 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 2800293 A H16A
13:26:00 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 7207777 B D20B
13:27:00 Janas Adam PGP0404 443090 B H14B
13:27:00 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 8654897 B H16B
13:31:00 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 8636798 A H18A
13:37:00 Forst Antonín PGP0106 218851 B H18B
13:39:00 Janas Petr PGP0200 2060249 B H16B
13:46:00 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 2801019 C H10
13:47:00 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 8656580 A H16A
13:50:00 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 2099508 B H12
13:51:00 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 7201196 B H18B
13:55:00 Kabát Martin PGP0408 2099511 B H14B
14:00:00 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 7300279 C H12
14:27:00 Kapoun Luděk PGP050X 995812 H14B
14:36:00 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 8350120 R D20A
14:40:00 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 8656705 R D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:15:00 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 8656632 A H20A
12:28:00 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 2032168 C TD
12:35:00 Starý Ondra PHK9813 2025354 A H20A
12:38:00 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 682334 C D45B
12:39:00 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 8656624 E H20A
12:48:00 Chaloupský David PHK7103 682359 C H45B
12:49:00 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 2035744 A H20A
12:53:00 Bendák Jan PHK9800 7681889 R H20A
13:03:00 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 682336 A H16A
13:15:00 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 8656640 A H18A
13:27:00 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 8623000 A D16A
13:35:00 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 2059764 A H18A
13:58:00 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 7210813 C H45B
14:08:00 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 2075609 A D20A
14:12:00 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 2058530 C D21A
14:42:00 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 8656524 E D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:56:00 Novotný František PUL4200 205614 C H75B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:18:00 Kramoliš Jan PVP5000 7859 C H65B
13:21:00 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 8565 C D21B
14:08:00 Ptáček Jan PVP7200 2087658 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:19:00 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 7260027 C D21B
13:27:00 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 981818 C D21B
14:12:00 Henek Michal RBK8605 515193 C H21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 De Heij Margita RIC7350 2095933 C P
12:08:00 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 2060260 C D14B
12:14:00 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 2019236 A D18B
12:14:00 Pračková Ema RIC0451 7209445 B D14B
12:23:00 Krumlovský Tomáš RIC0507 2073699 C H14B
12:31:00 Rožek David RIC7403 1111550 C H35B
12:40:00 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 448935 C H45B
12:40:00 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 2051504 B D14B
12:45:00 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 2096235 C H14B
12:49:00 Rožková Petra RIC7575 428270 C D40B
12:50:00 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 2035141 C D45B
12:53:00 Pračková Zita RIC7850 2045228 C D35B
12:54:00 De Heij Laura RIC0450 443070 B D14B
13:02:00 Seidlová Magdalena RIC0950 2049649 C D10
13:08:00 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 2073694 C D45B
13:23:00 Krumlovská Barbora RIC8050 2049650 C D35B
13:31:00 Rožek Vilém RIC0301 9200525 C H16B
13:33:00 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 889279 C D35B
13:34:00 Koten Pavel RIC7200 2060262 C H45B
13:50:00 Pecháček Libor RIC7600 2069067 C H40B
14:09:00 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 2060269 C H14B
14:10:00 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 2035144 C H45B
14:13:00 Pethö Alex RIC0100 2096270 B H18B
14:14:00 Krumlovský Vojtěch RIC0703 2073698 C H12
14:24:00 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 8656685 E D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:26:00 Heller Jiří ROU7708 331503 C TD
12:27:00 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 331058 C H55B
12:43:00 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 232093 C H21C
12:45:00 Buková Jana ROU7150 331208 C TK
12:46:00 Buk Michal ROU9601 2075669 C H21B
13:35:00 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 2031368 B H18B
14:06:00 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 1425341 C D21C
14:17:00 Buk Petr ROU0001 2075666 B H18B
14:21:00 Heller Jiří ROU0501 2085606 B H14B
14:22:00 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 2127886 B D14B
14:26:00 Černá Ema ROU0451 2080901 A D14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:49:00 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 1415713 C TK
13:23:00 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 9005138 B H14B
14:07:00 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 7300179 C D55B
14:28:00 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 8181015 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 8245050 P
13:20:00 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 8444519 C H65B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:13:00 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 219220 C D70B
12:14:00 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 7207870 C H60B
12:22:00 Novák Miloš SCP4600 52299 C H70B
12:23:00 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 7260025 C H35B
12:23:00 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 1413715 C H55B
12:43:00 Vrabec Martin SCP6100 2125364 C H55B
12:51:00 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 8222225 C H55B
12:58:00 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 7206545 C H70B
13:12:00 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 336750 C D60B
13:34:00 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 52114 C D45B
13:40:00 Kavková Dana SCP6150 8222227 C D50B
13:42:00 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 682101 C D60B
13:46:00 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 500289 C H65B
13:54:00 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 52111 C H65B
13:58:00 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 1406141 C H40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:21:00 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 9101116 C H35B
12:30:00 Remeš Petr SHK9403 8655415 C H21A
12:44:00 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 8656708 E D21A
12:51:00 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 8656729 R H20A
12:54:00 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 1396847 C D12
13:01:00 Holečková Petra SHK0250 8654906 A D16A
13:05:00 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 7300181 A H18A
13:18:00 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 C D50B
13:23:00 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 2058528 A D16A
13:32:00 Netuka Jan SHK7001 9126 C H45B
13:39:00 Fábera David SHK0305 8656641 A H16A
13:53:00 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 8656586 A D16A
14:07:00 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 8656672 A D18A
14:14:00 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 8656727 R H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Kazda František SJC1201 4298 HDR
12:00:00 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 2102071 C HDR
12:06:00 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 2115001 C H21B
12:28:00 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 896967 C H40B
12:32:00 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 8030189 C D21A
12:35:00 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 515133 C H35B
12:42:00 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 2045221 C H21B
12:48:00 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 8008104 C H21A
12:48:00 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 8092929 C D45B
12:52:00 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 8040808 C H21B
12:55:00 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 8293004 C D21B
13:00:00 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 8338383 C H75B
13:03:00 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 8482121 C D21B
13:20:00 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 8043029 C H21A
13:21:00 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 8242002 A D16A
13:35:00 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 8946 C D21B
13:48:00 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 500556 R D21A
14:04:00 Beneš Jan SJC8703 8290987 C H21A
14:07:00 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 7839783 A H18A
14:14:00 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 8107998 A D20A
14:20:00 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 2020719 C D21C
14:24:00 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 7717777 E H21A
14:29:00 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 8000727 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:08:00 Tichá Jana SJH6451 51925 C D50B
13:19:00 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 8656652 A H16A
13:31:00 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 8636796 A D16A
13:57:00 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 2800337 A D16A
14:00:00 Tichý Martin SJH6401 51929 C H50B
14:00:00 Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 886295 C H21B
14:19:00 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 442882 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:03:00 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 2045309 A H20A
13:20:00 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 7209360 C D50B
13:28:00 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 7200599 C H21B
13:29:00 Čech Petr SJI0001 8656540 A H18A
14:00:00 Bořil Jan SJI9700 7200584 R H21A
14:26:00 Čech Jan SJI9601 7003044 C H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:04:00 Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 51148 C D75B
12:10:00 Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 8797 C H80B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:29:00 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 8656732 A D16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 51738 C P
12:42:00 Savičová Irena SKV5352 51136 C D65B
12:59:00 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 7202893 B D16B
13:06:00 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 7202879 C D12
13:06:00 Žandová Marie SKV6551 236486 C D50B
13:14:00 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 331089 C D50B
13:21:00 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 9005143 A H14B
13:24:00 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 2059748 C D60B
13:50:00 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 2045223 C H10
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 2087720 C HDR
12:00:00 Husáková Petra SLA7452 426378 C P
12:23:00 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 301621 C TK
12:28:00 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 8806 C H70B
12:33:00 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 8654898 C H35B
13:10:00 Doubek Petr SLA7000 7209351 C H45B
13:11:00 Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 2056309 C TK
13:20:00 Straka Lukáš SLA7002 2118484 C H45B
13:26:00 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 224894 C D45B
13:29:00 Asterová Jana SLA7451 442858 C D35B
13:48:00 Straka Tomáš SLA9702 51715 C H21B
13:56:00 Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 2075658 B H12
14:10:00 Husák Ondřej SLA0600 2067945 B H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:11:00 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 51550 C D70B
12:26:00 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 51621 C H70B
12:58:00 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 7111117 C H21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:10:00 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 9617 C H21B
13:29:00 Hančová Marie SNA8255 2085610 C D21B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:41:00 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 2051485 C D40B
13:22:00 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 7300190 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:51:00 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 7204988 A D16A
14:09:00 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 7204985 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:31:00 Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 434824 C TK
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:29:00 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 7204489 C H35B
12:35:00 Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 7210306 C H21C
12:45:00 Šabata Milan SRK9904 7205561 A H20A
12:57:00 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 9504 C H21C
13:27:00 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 7204991 C D35B
14:31:00 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 7203465 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:04:00 Poklop Martin SSU8802 1007536 E H21A
12:43:00 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 9480 C D21B
13:01:00 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 8656733 A H18A
13:23:00 Kuncová Eliška SSU8951 7003039 C D21B
13:36:00 Schuster Marek SSU9303 995871 E H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Kučerka Radek STB1101 49984 C HDR
12:00:00 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 8118 C HDR
12:00:00 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 52907 C P
12:53:00 Dolejší Jan STB0601 438039 B H14B
13:04:00 Kubecová Jana STB7399 206351 C D45B
13:28:00 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 2019212 B D14B
13:33:00 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 434839 C D40B
13:37:00 Kučerková Romana STB8196 682355 C D35B
13:56:00 Kubec Pavel STB6601 1416365 C H50B
14:23:00 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 7205007 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:29:00 Skyva Petr STE6501 1007547 C H21C
12:57:00 Horčička Vít STE9919 8656558 A H20A
13:11:00 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 1007548 C D21B
13:13:00 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 8655380 A H16A
13:19:00 Marková Ema STE0252 8655379 A D16A
13:43:00 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 8655377 A H18A
13:45:00 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 8655382 A H16A
14:03:00 Světnický František STE0204 8656687 A H16A
14:07:00 Svoboda Radek STE0207 8655381 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:20:00 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 7204974 B D18B
12:44:00 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 331022 C D18B
12:49:00 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 7207502 B D16B
12:50:00 Junek Petr STH5501 9200530 C H60B
13:07:00 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 8656737 A D16A
13:20:00 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 7201754 B D20B
13:31:00 Štefan Vít STH0202 7201763 A H16A
13:32:00 Junková Kateřina STH7351 7204984 C D45B
13:53:00 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 7207505 B H18B
13:55:00 Link Lukáš STH0205 7204987 A H16A
14:11:00 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 51108 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Sieger Ondřej TAP0802 0 C HDR
12:00:00 Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 2103246 C HDR
12:00:00 Sieger Tomáš TAP0603 0 C HDR
12:04:00 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 8655405 B H21B
12:07:00 Sieger Tomáš TAP7501 232106 C H35B
12:12:00 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 7151177 C H21B
12:15:00 Popová Jana TAP0252 1418759 B D16B
12:21:00 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 2075696 B H14B
12:26:00 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 2092376 C D45B
12:28:00 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 2088202 A D14B
12:30:00 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 7779702 C H21B
12:39:00 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 232132 C D21B
12:42:00 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 442851 C D45B
12:47:00 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 2096222 C H14B
12:49:00 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 232158 C D21B
12:50:00 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 9527 C H40B
12:52:00 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 8655221 C H21A
13:04:00 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 7779755 C D10
13:05:00 Siegerová Lucie TAP7552 51850 C D35B
13:10:00 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 8009755 R D21A
13:15:00 Paulíny Monika TAP8151 307344 C D35B
13:17:00 Melišík Jan TAP0502 2081357 B H14B
13:18:00 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 515469 C D21A
13:19:00 Popová Veronika TAP7450 1418756 C D40B
13:21:00 Popová Veronika TAP0253 1418760 B D16B
13:21:00 Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 2092438 C D35B
13:24:00 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 2081352 C D45B
13:32:00 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 2060250 C H12
13:35:00 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 8654912 A D16A
13:40:00 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 7778511 C H21A
13:51:00 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 7201203 A H18A
13:51:00 Sork Dominik TAP0504 2092402 B H14B
13:51:00 Melišík Martin TAP0200 8654905 A H16A
13:58:00 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 2113396 C H12
14:06:00 Černý Martin TAP8902 887637 C H21B
14:15:00 Černý Matouš TAP0501 7207616 B H14B
14:24:00 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 2103723 B H12
14:30:00 Pop Jonáš TAP0600 9201323 C H12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:04:00 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 232732 B D12
12:46:00 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 681876 C H21A
13:00:00 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 49656 C D45B
13:03:00 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 8645931 A H18A
13:13:00 Rajnoha David TBM0003 7204496 A H18A
13:15:00 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 7210403 B D18A
13:17:00 Kligl Radim TBM0103 8655419 A H18A
13:20:00 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 410254 C H40B
13:21:00 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 7201210 A H18A
13:22:00 Grycová Jana TBM6969 49412 C D45B
13:29:00 Grycová Petra TBM7467 230679 C D40B
13:30:00 Milán Pavel TBM7227 7070007 C H40B
13:32:00 Utíkalová Kateřina TBM9952 232865 B D20B
13:37:00 Lička Adam TBM0326 7202856 A H16A
13:39:00 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 515497 A D18A
13:47:00 Štefková Klára TBM0059 7204506 A D18A
13:51:00 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 9101707 A D18A
13:57:00 Milán Jakub TBM0411 8651737 A H16A
14:16:00 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 9988889 R D20A
14:21:00 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 9101109 A D18A
14:44:00 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 9101703 R D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 51647 C HDR
12:15:00 Městková Eva TEP4851 2103757 C D70B
13:03:00 Městková Lucie TEP7850 2102815 C D40B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:06:00 Böhm Karel TJN5101 416833 C H60B
12:18:00 Strachota Petr TJN8700 8655376 C H21B
12:19:00 Novotný Marek TJN9901 232325 A H20A
12:28:00 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 8260 C H60B
12:32:00 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 2070854 C D12
12:32:00 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 8249 C H60B
12:36:00 Horák Petr TJN5602 2056301 C H60B
12:37:00 Michek David TJN9802 8655371 A H20A
12:38:00 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 2085567 B D14B
12:47:00 Budská Anna TJN0253 7201759 B D16B
12:49:00 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 8659408 B H14B
12:52:00 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 2073663 C D12
12:55:00 Mairich Filip TJN0603 2067316 B H14B
12:55:00 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 416828 C H55B
12:57:00 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 8659409 B D16B
12:59:00 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 2027208 A H20A
13:01:00 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 411767 C D21B
13:02:00 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 682375 B D14B
13:02:00 Pustai David TJN9301 232645 C H21B
13:03:00 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 2078462 B D16B
13:06:00 Posselt Martin TJN9501 9102087 C H21B
13:13:00 Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 2069097 B D16B
13:14:00 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 2111795 C D12
13:16:00 Štembera Jan TJN7513 7300183 C H40B
13:20:00 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 8257 C D60B
13:22:00 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 2088165 B D14B
13:22:00 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 2096117 C H21B
13:24:00 Balogh Jan TJN7500 2032176 C H40B
13:25:00 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 8636193 A H16A
13:25:00 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 2085591 B H16B
13:28:00 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 232502 C H45B
13:28:00 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 410359 C D45B
13:36:00 Vitebská Lenka TJN7051 1398973 C D45B
13:37:00 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 2027224 B H16B
13:41:00 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 425590 C D55B
13:43:00 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 2032159 B H18B
13:44:00 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 1969696 C H21B
13:45:00 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 8655468 A D16A
13:46:00 Novotná Barbora TJN8951 8263 C D21A
13:51:00 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 2027204 C D55B
13:52:00 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 682376 C H10
13:52:00 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 2035718 B H12
13:55:00 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 8659403 A D18A
13:59:00 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 8660911 A H14B
14:01:00 Linková Lucie TJN0257 2032102 A D16A
14:09:00 Adamec Martin TJN0106 2080828 B H18B
14:11:00 Nagy Josef TJN0006 8656507 A H18A
14:16:00 Posselt Martin TJN6802 232256 C H50B
14:20:00 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 2070852 A D20A
14:21:00 Pavel Martin TJN0004 2045201 B H18B
14:25:00 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 8655484 A D18A
14:32:00 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 2067320 C H21B
14:32:00 Míka Albert TJN0601 2067319 B H12
14:33:00 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 2053560 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 2111675 C H10L
12:07:00 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 53540 C D70B
12:17:00 Kraus Ota TJP5700 53514 C H55B
12:22:00 Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 2113364 C H40B
12:27:00 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 53502 C H21C
12:44:00 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 434807 C D45B
12:46:00 Mička Aleš TJP7300 2800365 C H40B
12:54:00 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 51332 C H70B
12:56:00 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 434809 C H45B
13:09:00 Baziková Justýna TJP9851 2115758 C D21B
13:09:00 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 301536 C D35B
13:15:00 Krausová Barbora TJP9150 53504 C D21B
13:22:00 Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 51289 C D60B
13:42:00 Peterka František TJP4900 8861 C H65B
14:08:00 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 53527 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:56:00 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 2073746 R D21A
12:58:00 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 887630 C H21A
13:02:00 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 920676 R H21A
13:19:00 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 7200589 A H18A
13:27:00 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 2060277 A H18A
13:28:00 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 2073724 C D21A
13:37:00 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 7202876 A H18A
13:58:00 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 2060276 R D21A
14:05:00 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 7206554 A D16A
14:25:00 Haltof Marek TRI0200 9101677 A H16A
14:48:00 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 7208088 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:09:00 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 888618 A H20A
12:23:00 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 8656542 B D16B
12:34:00 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 8220 C H60B
12:38:00 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 303959 C D65B
12:38:00 Fodor Petr TUR8103 981821 C H21A
12:38:00 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 9101185 B D18B
12:43:00 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 7201809 A H20A
12:44:00 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 500850 R H21A
12:45:00 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 682108 C H55B
12:50:00 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 51816 C H70B
12:52:00 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 2095926 C D10
12:54:00 Linková Iva TUR6850 51809 C D45B
13:03:00 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 2035709 A D16A
13:03:00 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 682110 C TK
13:04:00 Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 2020750 C D21A
13:07:00 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 995831 C D40B
13:07:00 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 9101184 C TK
13:08:00 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 1403414 C D21A
13:09:00 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 888622 B H16B
13:10:00 Váňa Martin TUR8401 1840303 C H21A
13:15:00 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 416139 C D40B
13:16:00 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 51283 C H65B
13:20:00 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 1550616 C H50B
13:22:00 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 822282 R D21A
13:28:00 Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 416120 C H40B
13:30:00 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 1511127 C H65B
13:32:00 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 2095950 B D14B
13:42:00 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 2095942 B D14B
13:50:00 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 8627110 R H21A
13:52:00 Linková Alena TUR9751 1403419 R D21A
13:57:00 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 2060290 B H18B
14:06:00 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 9935817 C D21A
14:12:00 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 7206529 A D20A
14:17:00 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 9102562 A H16A
14:46:00 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 7202880 A D20A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 2119202 C H10L
12:00:00 Zakouřil František TUV1201 51238 C HDR
12:32:00 Gurka Jiří TUV4601 7770011 C H70B
12:46:00 Dvořák Jaromír TUV4600 51274 C H70B
12:51:00 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 1302868 C D21B
12:56:00 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 8323 C H70B
12:56:00 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 51726 C H21A
13:16:00 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 888626 B D14B
13:54:00 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 1418087 B D14B
14:34:00 Šritr Martin TUV6802 232388 C H50B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:10:00 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 7170894 C D21A
12:28:00 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 681864 C H21B
12:33:00 Beran Pavel TZL7920 52220 C H21C
12:54:00 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 8185818 R H21A
13:06:00 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 7887934 C H21A
13:06:00 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 2032161 C D21A
13:17:00 Kočová Halina TZL0255 2091546 A D16A
13:23:00 Fialová Tereza TZL9090 887934 TK
13:56:00 Beranová Kristína TZL8553 2083393 C D21C
14:01:00 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 7200901 A D18A
14:16:00 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 8422248 R H21A
14:18:00 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 2091555 A D20A
14:22:00 Polášek Jan TZL8601 52340 C H21B
14:28:00 Mikel David TZL9703 7208084 C H21A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:25:00 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 2092433 A D16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:09:00 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 7999 C D70B
12:38:00 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 995838 C H70B
13:30:00 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 7917 C D60B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:52:00 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 9111166 C H45B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:16:00 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 7201756 C D45B
12:47:00 Hirš Libor VBM6000 7201772 C H55B
13:14:00 Bravený Adam VBM8801 866998 C H21B
13:30:00 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 7207858 C H21B
13:59:00 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 682079 C D55B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:11:00 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 426333 C D40B
13:48:00 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 2451515 C H45B
14:13:00 Golová Tereza VIC0162 8645925 A D18A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:08:00 Martan Jiří VLI7300 7999888 C H21B
12:12:00 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 2117401 C D14B
12:24:00 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 51216 C D65B
12:24:00 Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 49954 C TD
12:24:00 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 2078460 A D14B
12:27:00 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 2042502 C D40B
12:32:00 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 2080918 C D65B
12:36:00 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 2059769 C D65B
12:37:00 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 1400445 C D40B
13:10:00 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 49951 B D20B
13:13:00 Poloprutská Tereza VLI9450 49952 C TK
13:16:00 Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 7711 C D50B
13:17:00 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 9102561 C D21B
13:19:00 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 2058479 C TK
13:22:00 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 9201066 C H65B
13:26:00 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 9005174 C H65B
13:31:00 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 9061 C D21B
13:36:00 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 361986 C H65B
13:38:00 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 301152 C H45B
13:39:00 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 1400433 C D40B
13:40:00 Martanová Lea VLI0555 2043610 A D14B
13:43:00 Martanová Elin VLI0252 2043603 A D16A
13:46:00 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 301186 C H45B
13:52:00 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 2080998 C H65B
13:52:00 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 1302790 R H21A
13:56:00 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 1302773 C H65B
13:56:00 Skácel Jan VLI0901 2073665 C H10
13:56:00 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 2113493 B D14B
14:06:00 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 2078463 C H12
14:12:00 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 2080991 B D14B
14:18:00 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 888630 C H45B
14:18:00 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 2102587 B D14B
14:28:00 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 2080848 B D14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 2060391 C H10L
12:00:00 Křenek Jan VPM1101 330653 C H10L
12:00:00 Chramosta Petr VPM1001 2103737 C HDR
12:00:00 Sobota Petr VPM7800 1490 P
12:00:00 Doležal Jan VPM5701 2075662 C H60B
12:10:00 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 7210111 B D18B
12:14:00 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 888641 C D45B
12:20:00 Křenek Jaroslav VPM4401 2097292 H70B
12:20:00 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 2111733 A D14B
12:25:00 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 2042507 C H55B
12:29:00 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 1420788 C D40B
12:32:00 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 2042515 C D18B
12:37:00 Les Martin VPM7906 7200317 C H35B
12:40:00 Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 52375 C H40B
12:44:00 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 2060400 C H45B
12:47:00 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 7210310 C D21B
12:50:00 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 434815 C D10
12:55:00 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 2060390 C D40B
12:59:00 Doležalová Barbora VPM9252 2085626 C D21B
13:05:00 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 1400429 A H14B
13:06:00 Kroupová Eliška VPM9853 2031356 C D20B
13:10:00 Martínková Věra VPM5351 1464 C D60B
13:11:00 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 7208210 B H16B
13:12:00 Svoboda Radek VPM6903 887628 C H45B
13:12:00 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 2075660 B D20B
13:18:00 Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 2060396 C H45B
13:20:00 Tokárová Regina VPM6950 2067965 C D45B
13:21:00 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 331267 C D40B
13:29:00 Šauli Filip VPM0301 8656560 A H16A
13:33:00 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 8655446 A D16A
13:35:00 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 8629751 A H16A
13:45:00 Šauli Iva VPM7852 2060395 C D40B
13:48:00 Krs Jakub VPM0801 7209476 C H10
13:49:00 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 2115069 B H16B
13:50:00 Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 886260 C H50B
13:50:00 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 2060388 B D14B
13:50:00 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 995796 C H21B
13:53:00 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 2127865 A D18A
13:58:00 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 2042527 C H21A
13:58:00 Staňková Radka VPM0452 2035169 C D14B
13:59:00 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 8627108 A H16A
14:00:00 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 2031365 C H10
14:07:00 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 7207338 B H14B
14:08:00 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 51686 C H50B
14:09:00 Tokár Radim VPM0300 2049567 A H16A
14:09:00 Doležalová Liběna VPM5950 2075661 C D55B
14:14:00 Šafrhansová Lucie VPM9753 2060399 C D21C
14:18:00 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 995860 C H21A
14:22:00 Obytová Kateřina VPM9752 2042510 C D21C
14:23:00 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 232337 B H14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
13:12:00 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 2067391 C H21A
13:43:00 Matuš Vít VRB0202 2067396 A H16A
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 232639 C HDR
12:00:00 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 2080989 C P
12:00:00 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 219210 C P
12:10:00 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 7209353 C H20B
12:36:00 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 2085616 C H21B
12:45:00 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 8972 C H21C
12:51:00 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 2096240 A D16A
13:01:00 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 2088183 B H16A
13:08:00 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 2078480 C H40B
13:10:00 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 7207062 A D14B
13:16:00 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 2085588 C D10
13:19:00 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 7208078 C D16B
13:27:00 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 8636759 A H16A
13:28:00 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 2078481 B H12
13:31:00 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 2042537 C D35B
13:32:00 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 2096242 C H65B
13:38:00 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 8954 C D60B
13:39:00 Procinger Jan VRL0102 2082910 B H18B
13:46:00 Suková Tereza VRL0454 2078488 C D14B
13:50:00 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 2096237 C H65B
13:54:00 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 2078489 C H45B
13:56:00 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 2096236 C H21B
13:59:00 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 7206528 B H18B
14:10:00 Štregl Petr VRL7303 2017676 C H21B
14:10:00 Randáková Helena VRL7452 515185 C D21A
14:14:00 Hanč Petr VRL8001 981811 C H21B
14:30:00 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 2053583 B D14B
14:32:00 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 2078482 B D14B
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:00:00 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 2075606 C H10L
12:00:00 Berounská Helena VSP7257 411611 C P
12:00:00 Berounský Petr VSP7203 2103777 C P
12:00:00 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 2085596 C D10L
12:10:00 Šváb Jan VSP5801 886277 C H60B
12:11:00 Němeček Jan VSP6201 682682 C H55B
12:14:00 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 888639 B D12
12:16:00 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 9784 C D21A
12:27:00 Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 2020712 A D16B
12:31:00 Berounská Adéla VSP0352 7202884 B D16B
12:32:00 Floriánek Jan VSP7304 2032112 C TD
12:36:00 Kučera Jan VSP7302 51650 C H21A
12:36:00 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 51749 C D45B
12:39:00 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 2035710 B H14B
12:43:00 Titz Adam VSP0401 2032183 C H14B
12:43:00 Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 51597 C D40B
12:43:00 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 52277 C TK
12:46:00 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 331064 B D18B
12:46:00 Trnková Dana VSP7351 2021823 C D45B
12:48:00 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 51724 C H40B
12:48:00 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 2032113 C D10
12:52:00 Javůrková Gabriela VSP7260 515041 C D45B
12:52:00 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 9102142 C D21A
12:55:00 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 51746 C D35B
12:57:00 Aschermannová Irena VSP7350 232024 C TK
12:58:00 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 1398983 C D10
12:59:00 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 52268 C D40B
13:01:00 Berounská Anna VSP0256 7202895 C D16B
13:01:00 Floriánková Daniela VSP7353 2021840 C TK
13:05:00 Titzová Adéla VSP0250 2035748 B D16B
13:05:00 Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 682665 C D40B
13:06:00 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 2081391 C D10
13:06:00 Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 51589 C D45B
13:10:00 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 2103280 C D50B
13:12:00 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 2073706 C D10
13:16:00 Hejnová Martina VSP7354 411502 C D45B
13:18:00 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 2067959 C D10
13:21:00 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 601169 B H16B
13:22:00 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 53399 C H40B
13:25:00 Hejna Viktor VSP0408 411604 C H14B
13:26:00 Horák Martin VSP0601 51649 C H12
13:28:00 Kopecká Johana VSP9950 2021848 B D20B
13:30:00 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 51728 C D45B
13:32:00 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 2032184 C H40B
13:35:00 Kučerová Marie