Race startlists: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

Club startlists

Date:
2018/06/09
Place:
Hrabová
Organiser:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Used map:
Director:
Křečková Lenka
Referee:
Aleš David - R1
Course setter:
Hrobař Štěpán - R1
Clubs:
1DC     1VZ     3KC     5QC     64Z     7SC     9MX     38S     39S     43S     47S     84S     SPE     VZA     ABM     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BRU     CTB     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     HAV     HLV     HOB     HOR     CHA     CHC     JIL     JPV     KAM     KNC     KON     KOR     KRL     KRN     KSH     KSU     KUN     KVS     KYL     LBM     LCE     LLI     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MOV     NEK     NPA     ODR     OKP     OOL     OOP     OSN     OTK     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PVP     RBK     RIC     ROZ     SBK     SBR     SFM     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SNA     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUR     TZL     UOL     VAM     VBM     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV    
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7300475 Musil Radek 1DC7600 H40B 13:32:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
428234 Rýdel Jiří 1VZ9200 H21B 13:25:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Matušková Kateřina 3KC4700 P 12:00:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Klumpar Filip 5QC0001 T 12:00:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Hozík David 64Z7700 P 12:00:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2109761 Vojvodík Martin 7SC7401 T 12:00:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2108870 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 P 12:00:00
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 P 12:00:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
502260 Volkova Maja 38S0950 P 12:00:00
502256 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 P 12:00:00
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H12C 12:56:00
7200270 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 D55B 13:05:00
1301900 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35B 13:55:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8122122 Molnárová Monika 39S9450 D21C 13:51:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2095924 Kubina Filip 43S8900 H21E 13:18:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8000029 Mikluš Marián 47S7200 H35B 13:47:00
8123457 Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 D45B 14:10:00
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2032149 Weissová Ĺuboslava 84S0250 D16A 12:06:00
2051399 Kurák Michal 84S0100 H18A 12:12:00
2032145 Mušinská Eva 84S6450 D50B 12:15:00
920651 Pollák Jozef 84S6000 H50B 14:13:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
1407868 Piják Jaroslav SPE5801 H60B 12:41:00
1407866 Pijáková Iveta SPE6251 D55B 13:01:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7204971 Chupeková Silvia VZA7251 D35B 12:20:00
7204980 Chupek Jozef VZA7102 H35B 13:57:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 C D12C 12:02:00
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B H14B 12:07:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H20A 12:15:00
2056310 Plášková Anna ABM0152 B D18B 13:12:00
8656745 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H18A 13:20:00
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D16A 13:22:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21B 13:45:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H21B 13:59:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H16B 14:03:00
(41)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
0 Cetlová Helena AOP7550 C P 12:00:00
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C P 12:00:00
8656547 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H16A 12:15:00
1400441 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C H21A 12:20:00
7200359 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C H55B 12:27:00
49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 C D12C 12:30:00
51190 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C D35B 12:32:00
2111725 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C H12C 12:32:00
232251 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 C D12C 12:38:00
416142 Schusterová Martina AOP6551 C D50B 12:41:00
51195 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 B D12C 12:42:00
428264 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 B H12C 12:44:00
361977 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 C D40B 12:45:00
2091596 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 C D12C 12:46:00
49430 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 C H12C 12:48:00
51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 C D40B 12:49:00
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B D14B 12:50:00
361953 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 B D14B 12:54:00
2045206 Čechová Klára AOP9951 A D20A 12:54:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16A 12:55:00
2091591 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 B D14B 12:58:00
1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R H21E 12:58:00
49361 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 C D55B 12:59:00
8655384 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A H18A 13:00:00
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16A 13:03:00
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21A 13:06:00
307338 Cetl Jan AOP0902 C H12C 13:14:00
980374 Valíková Petra AOP7351 C D40B 13:25:00
887168 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H40B 13:30:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50B 13:31:00
436929 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B D14B 13:32:00
2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H40B 13:36:00
682655 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C H40B 13:46:00
8662321 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C H50B 13:49:00
515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 C H21A 13:50:00
2096115 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45B 13:50:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16B 13:51:00
7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H40B 14:04:00
0 Cetl Vladimír AOP6602 C H50B 14:11:00
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D45B 14:14:00
8656723 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C H50B 14:23:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
515430 Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C H45B 12:09:00
8882 Vlachová Renata AOV4450 C D70B 12:10:00
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21A 12:44:00
1470167 Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 C D21A 13:22:00
920660 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 B H16B 14:09:00
(15)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8396969 Minář Marek ASU9444 E H21E 12:00:00
0 Šimková Eva ASUXXCC P 12:00:00
0 Šimková Sára ASU09XX D12C 12:04:00
7204978 Sláma Dušan ASU9843 R H20A 12:11:00
0 Šimková Aneta ASU06XX D12C 12:16:00
426313 Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C H12C 12:22:00
920667 Mušínský Tomáš ASU9348 R H21A 12:28:00
7206535 Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C H12C 12:54:00
7698697 Hraboš Matěj ASU9547 C H21A 12:58:00
8644873 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21E 13:02:00
7210915 Kobylka David ASU0546 C H14B 13:11:00
0 Sekanina Ondřej ASU0745 C H12C 13:24:00
7201771 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B D16B 13:37:00
7206550 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 B D14B 13:56:00
7200369 Hošeková Vanda ASU9696 C D21A 13:58:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 12:29:00
7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D18A 12:29:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65B 13:33:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45B 13:56:00
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50B 13:59:00
(13)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
443086 Frainšicová Kateřina BFM8651 P 12:00:00
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C T 12:00:00
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 C P 12:00:00
2087518 Popieluchová Michaela BFM0457 C P 12:00:00
4320 Popieluch Martin BFM0801 C H12C 13:08:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H50B 13:21:00
2087708 Bjolek Jan BFM0601 B H12C 13:22:00
2059751 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 C H35B 13:29:00
443092 Frainšic Michal BFM8303 C H21B 13:35:00
2113053 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C H65B 13:37:00
2087705 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 B D14B 13:46:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A H16B 13:53:00
2102874 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 B D14B 14:08:00
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8640184 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R D20A 12:04:00
8655456 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18A 12:06:00
8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D65B 12:06:00
2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D20A 12:08:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H65B 13:11:00
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70B 13:41:00
1421897 Ptáček Jiří BOV4401 C H70B 13:55:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C T 12:00:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45B 14:04:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21E 12:00:00
(10)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16A 12:13:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 12:20:00
7207772 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D18A 12:31:00
2051523 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D16A 12:40:00
8653088 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 A D18A 12:45:00
7200326 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A D16A 13:06:00
9180967 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C H50B 13:19:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16A 13:27:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 13:52:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21A 13:56:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35B 12:30:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 13:18:00
682618 Mertová Eva DOB8551 C D21B 13:24:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H20A 12:29:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16A 13:01:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18A 13:10:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D21A 13:24:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H21B 13:51:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18A 12:54:00
8660917 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H16A 12:59:00
7207345 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C H35B 13:49:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21E 12:28:00
2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D21A 13:30:00
(11)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
303932 Krhut Libor HAV6302 C T 12:00:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H55B 12:19:00
52752 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C H55B 12:25:00
8815 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D50B 12:29:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55B 12:29:00
515066 Vébr Radek HAV7103 C H45B 12:53:00
301297 Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C H18B 13:32:00
1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C H75B 13:34:00
896971 Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C D45B 13:38:00
49428 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C D45B 14:00:00
515058 Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C H16B 14:11:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H65B 13:29:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
301308 Krumpholcová Jarmila HOB5655 C P 12:00:00
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70B 13:45:00
51939 Klech Josef HOB4701 C H70B 13:49:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B T 12:00:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C T 12:00:00
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16A 13:25:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A D16A 12:08:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 A H18A 12:10:00
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D50B 12:13:00
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D18A 12:13:00
1008144 Valešová Jana CHA9152 C D21A 13:34:00
(6)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21E 12:06:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D18A 12:17:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R D20A 12:26:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18A 12:40:00
8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18A 12:57:00
2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21A 13:58:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 12:17:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H20A 12:23:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H18A 12:44:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16A 12:58:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18A 13:06:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2112735 Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C T 12:00:00
9998666 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55B 12:07:00
2075670 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B H14B 12:13:00
2075676 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D50B 12:17:00
8656693 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R H20A 12:35:00
1007538 Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B D20B 13:04:00
2109754 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D40B 13:19:00
1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H35B 13:23:00
2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H50B 13:29:00
2092403 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C H50B 13:35:00
2108908 Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 C H14B 13:37:00
2075675 Štorek David JPV0202 C H16B 13:45:00
(24)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8644887 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21E 12:04:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21A 12:06:00
9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H20A 12:07:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21E 12:10:00
8656539 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 C H21E 12:14:00
515491 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A D20A 12:16:00
8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D16A 12:16:00
8656655 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H20A 12:17:00
682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 A H16A 12:19:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16A 12:24:00
442879 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 A D16A 12:28:00
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H18A 12:30:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21E 12:36:00
51498 Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C H45B 12:43:00
8100500 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D18A 12:43:00
515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D20A 12:46:00
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A D18A 12:55:00
7201769 Škácha Michal KAM7102 C H45B 13:07:00
8656513 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H18A 13:22:00
8656648 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 A H16A 13:23:00
436446 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 A H16A 13:29:00
52282 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21B 13:39:00
2102810 Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C H21C 13:41:00
7208079 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C D21C 14:03:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
303945 Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C H21A 12:18:00
(20)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2112772 Rozsívalová Petra KON8063 C P 12:00:00
500581 Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C T 12:00:00
0 Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C T 12:00:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50B 12:05:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 C D12C 12:06:00
515485 Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C D35B 12:06:00
1418763 Benešová Petra KON7575 C D40B 12:39:00
1418768 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B H14B 12:47:00
52420 Dittrichová Lenka KON6285 C D55B 12:57:00
2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 B D20B 13:00:00
52412 Smičková Eva KON5887 C D55B 13:07:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 C H21E 13:12:00
2083412 Procházka Josef KON7219 C H45B 13:13:00
1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B H20B 13:13:00
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H65B 13:25:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21B 13:32:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50B 13:51:00
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21A 14:02:00
2120659 Vlachová Eliška KON9572 C D21C 14:07:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H50B 14:21:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C P 12:00:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35B 12:00:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14B 12:15:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12C 12:30:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H12C 13:00:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45B 13:03:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14B 13:04:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D40B 13:15:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14B 13:18:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16A 12:20:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52643 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C H21A 13:22:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45B 12:41:00
8656537 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A H16A 13:09:00
(44)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
446432 Štábl Roman KSU7501 C P 12:00:00
2058462 Tomanková Martina KSU7552 C P 12:00:00
52617 Tomanková Alice KSU0959 C P 12:00:00
886292 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C T 12:00:00
446450 Buiová Andrea KSU9090 C T 12:00:00
2082903 Šperlich Jan KSU0403 B H14B 12:05:00
2073738 Šána Robert KSU0616 B H14B 12:11:00
2056308 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H18A 12:14:00
886293 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C H55B 12:15:00
49316 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 B H14B 12:17:00
2058486 Hecl František KSU0201 A H16A 12:27:00
2067335 Rozsíval Alois KSU9142 C H21A 12:30:00
2056285 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A H20A 12:31:00
2080935 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H18A 12:34:00
2069100 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H45B 12:35:00
2053541 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A H20A 12:39:00
2056276 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B H14B 12:39:00
7200324 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H21E 12:56:00
0 Bláha Adam KSU0525 B H14B 12:57:00
2058482 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21A 13:00:00
515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21A 13:04:00
2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A H20A 13:05:00
2053582 Habigerová Jana KSU9888 A D20B 13:10:00
886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21A 13:18:00
446440 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C H35B 13:21:00
7865718 Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 C D21A 13:28:00
53649 Babišta Antonín KSU0111 B H18B 13:30:00
52616 Komárek Jaromír KSU4900 C H65B 13:31:00
2058480 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A H14B 13:31:00
2058483 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C D21A 13:32:00
2058461 Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C H50B 13:37:00
515101 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C H40B 13:38:00
446437 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B H14B 13:39:00
2058481 Krč Matěj KSU0101 B H18B 13:42:00
886296 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40B 13:44:00
2067336 Grulich Ondřej KSU0049 C H18B 13:46:00
443076 Šánová Julie KSU0494 B D14B 13:50:00
2056268 Kroul Josef KSU0044 B H18B 13:50:00
229473 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B H16B 13:51:00
2027233 Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C D45B 13:54:00
2090700 Květoň Vladimír KSU6800 C H50B 13:55:00
442865 Patterman Prokop KSU0333 B H16B 14:07:00
442855 Krčová Martina KSU7272 C D45B 14:18:00
443067 Rozsívalová Helena KSU7070 C D45B 14:24:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H60B 12:43:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
53372 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45B 12:07:00
2021858 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C H65B 13:19:00
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D21C 13:55:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9005224 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 C H21B 13:33:00
515149 Hájek Martin KYL6801 C H50B 13:45:00
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55B 12:03:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H60B 12:49:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D40B 13:03:00
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21B 13:42:00
(42)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
303927 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 C H21A 12:00:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 B D12C 12:10:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C H21A 12:12:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16A 12:22:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H55B 12:23:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D50B 12:23:00
331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18A 12:26:00
8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H20A 12:27:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D50B 12:31:00
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21E 12:42:00
8644881 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E D21E 12:48:00
52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D55B 12:51:00
9890118 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21E 12:54:00
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D40B 13:01:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 C D14B 13:06:00
1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21E 13:06:00
7201802 Féder Medard LCE0111 A H18A 13:16:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D16A 13:16:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 B D18B 13:18:00
9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16A 13:20:00
889307 Kunčar Vít LCE6602 C H40B 13:22:00
52707 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21B 13:23:00
8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16A 13:26:00
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16B 13:27:00
889301 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H40B 13:28:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D45B 13:28:00
7204981 Kavánková Jana LCE9361 C D21B 13:30:00
7208215 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H40B 13:34:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H18B 13:34:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14B 13:35:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D21B 13:36:00
682377 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C H21A 13:36:00
331424 Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 C H21C 13:39:00
889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R D21A 13:40:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H21A 13:40:00
889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21A 13:44:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16B 13:45:00
52689 Mudráková Tereza LCE7252 C D45B 13:46:00
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21B 13:48:00
889308 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D16B 13:53:00
2127646 Šrámková Sára LCE0057 C D21C 14:01:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14B 14:02:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2092413 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C H55B 12:09:00
8656608 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 A H20A 12:25:00
8659416 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A H18A 13:08:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8656698 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 E D21E 12:04:00
2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R D20A 12:06:00
8656683 Kolovský František LPM9202 E H21E 12:20:00
8656622 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 R D21E 12:26:00
8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21E 12:26:00
(31)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21E 12:02:00
8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16A 12:10:00
8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21E 12:12:00
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21E 12:14:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18A 12:16:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18A 12:20:00
8644877 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21E 12:24:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18A 12:27:00
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 E D21E 12:30:00
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21A 12:32:00
2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 C D21E 12:34:00
9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D20A 12:34:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H60B 12:37:00
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R H21E 12:38:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16A 12:39:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21E 12:44:00
8656607 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A D20A 12:44:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16A 12:45:00
8656603 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H20A 12:45:00
8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H18A 12:46:00
8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16A 12:49:00
8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R H21E 12:50:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16A 12:52:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21E 12:56:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16A 12:56:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16A 13:00:00
8644885 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21E 13:14:00
8656610 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A H16A 13:15:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H18A 13:18:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21C 13:27:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21B 13:40:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45B 12:13:00
7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H18A 12:36:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21C 13:59:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50B 14:17:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45B 14:22:00
(21)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2027243 Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C T 12:00:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C T 12:00:00
52780 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 C T 12:00:00
2027246 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 C T 12:00:00
2027932 Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C P 12:00:00
52778 Škapa Marek MOV7102 C H45B 12:11:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 12:15:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 C H45B 12:21:00
8651342 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C D35B 12:26:00
1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45B 12:33:00
2075664 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C D35B 12:34:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H60B 12:51:00
2125380 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H14B 13:01:00
436420 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D14B 13:24:00
1415225 Montero Cárceles Elmar MOV9602 C H21A 13:32:00
436421 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B D14B 13:38:00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H18B 13:48:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50B 14:05:00
428235 Čudková Kristýna MOV0654 B D14B 14:10:00
51174 Hulenková Martina MOV7352 C D45B 14:12:00
9101678 Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 C D45B 14:16:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 A D16A 13:24:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21B 13:27:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51303 Pavlačka Ondřej ODR8100 C T 12:00:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8002400 Červinka Jan OKP8901 C H21A 13:38:00
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
307337 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H55B 12:35:00
895219 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 C H60B 12:55:00
52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H60B 13:01:00
681853 Binar Robert OOL7501 C H40B 13:50:00
(6)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2049558 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C H55B 12:05:00
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H60B 12:39:00
2060211 Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 C D12C 12:40:00
2112733 Kociánová Eva OOP6750 C D50B 12:45:00
7210910 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 C D40B 12:57:00
8656605 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B D14B 13:42:00
(6)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16A 12:07:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18A 12:11:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16A 12:25:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 12:31:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D18A 12:37:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40B 13:09:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2103245 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C P 12:00:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45B 12:03:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65B 13:17:00
433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H20B 13:19:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H65B 13:23:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H60B 12:45:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55B 12:17:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R D20A 12:18:00
8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A H16A 12:31:00
2061767 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C H14B 12:41:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D20A 12:50:00
8662292 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 A H16A 12:53:00
8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16A 13:11:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H18A 13:14:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21A 13:24:00
7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H35B 13:35:00
995836 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C D21A 13:38:00
8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D21A 13:50:00
(25)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 C D21E 12:08:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35B 12:08:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D16A 12:14:00
1700076 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 R D21E 12:16:00
7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H20A 12:19:00
2059764 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 A H18A 12:24:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 R D21E 12:28:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18A 12:28:00
1394262 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21E 12:30:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D20A 12:32:00
2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D20A 12:36:00
8629757 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21E 12:36:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21A 12:36:00
2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H20A 12:37:00
8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H20A 12:41:00
7202866 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A H20A 12:47:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H20A 12:51:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21A 12:56:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21A 13:06:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35B 13:15:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H35B 13:19:00
682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H16A 13:21:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45B 13:34:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75B 13:36:00
9930312 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353 C D21A 13:54:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D35B 12:04:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D12C 12:08:00
2051506 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14B 12:09:00
0 Pustějovský Matyáš PLU0802 C H12C 12:18:00
2061762 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H14B 12:19:00
887939 Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 C D35B 12:24:00
682687 Soldán Robin PLU0600 C H12C 12:38:00
2035158 Němečková Věra PLU7777 C D40B 12:51:00
2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B D14B 13:02:00
2061817 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A D16B 13:29:00
2035148 Otruba Karel PLU7917 C H21A 13:34:00
1400409 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B D16B 13:41:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8826 Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C P 12:00:00
8656506 Vítková Lucie PTE9474 C D21B 13:20:00
8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H50B 14:07:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8629813 Cveček Martin PVP7400 C H40B 14:18:00
(15)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C T 12:00:00
2111809 Matušková Kateřina RBK7474 C P 12:00:00
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B H14B 12:01:00
682360 Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C H21A 12:08:00
1413719 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C H14B 12:35:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H14B 12:51:00
2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 B D20B 13:14:00
1414504 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B H14B 13:21:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21B 13:22:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C H40B 13:24:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B D14B 13:26:00
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C H12C 13:26:00
2015806 Moučková Andrea RBK9257 C D21B 13:28:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C H35B 13:39:00
7300188 Ježek Petr RBK7201 C H40B 13:40:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D18A 12:09:00
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35B 12:12:00
8656685 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D20A 12:22:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D50B 12:27:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A D20A 12:38:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21C 13:37:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 13:56:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C T 12:00:00
51914 Holý Štěpán SBR0802 C P 12:00:00
52493 Holý Ondřej SBR7600 C P 12:00:00
51873 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50B 13:39:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 13:53:00
51905 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 C H70B 13:57:00
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70B 14:01:00
51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70B 14:05:00
51913 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 C H50B 14:15:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C P 12:00:00
49485 Urbánková Šárka SFMXXXX P 12:00:00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C H45B 12:57:00
(16)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
897388 Mervartová Kristýna SHK9150 C T 12:00:00
8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21E 12:12:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50B 12:25:00
8654906 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16A 12:32:00
2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A D18A 12:35:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18A 12:38:00
1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21E 12:42:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D20A 12:42:00
8656729 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H20A 12:43:00
8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21E 12:52:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18A 12:53:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45B 13:05:00
8656586 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D16A 13:08:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 A H16A 13:19:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35B 13:37:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21A 13:48:00
(6)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50B 12:09:00
8242002 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 A D16A 12:18:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21A 12:52:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D18A 12:59:00
7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18A 13:02:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75B 13:48:00
(4)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D16A 12:26:00
442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A D18A 12:39:00
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16A 12:44:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40B 14:16:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H20A 12:57:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H18A 13:24:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C P 12:00:00
52208 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35B 12:28:00
51305 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 C H12C 13:04:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 B D14B 13:10:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35B 13:13:00
2045216 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C H21A 13:14:00
53817 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H14B 13:15:00
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16A 13:18:00
7210886 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C H40B 13:42:00
7200330 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H40B 13:48:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H40B 14:00:00
436930 Blank Noah SKM0201 B H16B 14:01:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
9617 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 C H21A 12:54:00
(11)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A D20A 12:12:00
7204985 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A D18A 12:51:00
49302 Procházková Marie SOP9551 C D21A 13:08:00
7207857 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 B D18B 13:08:00
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65B 13:09:00
7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B H20B 13:11:00
2032153 Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952 B D20B 13:12:00
7207864 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B H20B 13:17:00
7209362 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B H20B 13:21:00
980372 Peterek Vít SOP8600 C H21B 13:55:00
433097 Procházková Martina SOP7351 C D45B 14:08:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35B 12:10:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H20A 12:21:00
681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H55B 12:33:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18A 12:33:00
7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14B 13:03:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35B 13:27:00
2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D45B 13:36:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35B 13:43:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70B 13:53:00
(20)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52553 Heiser Kamil SSU7301 C T 12:00:00
2067988 Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C T 12:00:00
1413897 Krtičková Soňa SSU7650 C P 12:00:00
52563 Krtička Mikuláš SSU1100 C P 12:00:00
52578 Krtička Antonín SSU1000 C P 12:00:00
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21E 12:16:00
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 12:19:00
51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H45B 12:23:00
6710 Seidenglanzová Johana SSU0650 C D12C 12:26:00
8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D20A 12:52:00
1007544 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 E D21E 12:52:00
8629754 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21E 13:04:00
1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21E 13:08:00
224899 Heiser Matěj SSU0900 C H12C 13:16:00
1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D45B 13:26:00
7207780 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B H18B 13:36:00
1407427 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B H16B 13:43:00
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75B 13:44:00
332966 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21A 13:46:00
7204982 Krtička Luděk SSU7847 C H40B 14:20:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A D18A 12:49:00
434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D40B 13:17:00
(48)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2080962 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 C T 12:00:00
2060296 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C T 12:00:00
52532 Maťátková Marcela STE7159 C T 12:00:00
52502 Janků Renata STE7251 C T 12:00:00
2080842 Poštulková Milada STE6850 C P 12:00:00
8655382 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A H16A 12:05:00
1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H21A 12:14:00
2080963 Marková Eva STE7550 C D35B 12:16:00
2102861 Tomášková Anna STE1051 C D12C 12:20:00
52503 Fendrych Michal STE7607 C H21A 12:22:00
2112769 Mikoška Jan STE0807 C H12C 12:24:00
2027234 Smolka Martin STE7100 C H45B 12:27:00
2116481 Šotola Filip STE0704 C H12C 12:28:00
8636188 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 C H14B 12:31:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H16A 12:33:00
2112775 Mikoška Eman STE7103 C H45B 12:39:00
8655381 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A H16A 12:41:00
2108892 Fendrychová Klára STE0750 C D12C 12:44:00
52512 Maťátko Václav STE0500 C H14B 12:45:00
8656558 Horčička Vít STE9919 R H20A 12:49:00
2035728 Janků Martin STE0404 C H14B 12:55:00
8655377 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H18A 12:58:00
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 C H12C 12:58:00
2073426 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C H45B 13:01:00
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D18B 13:04:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16A 13:05:00
8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D16A 13:12:00
2027239 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21A 13:16:00
2102549 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B D14B 13:16:00
2108903 Mikošková Marie STE0552 C D14B 13:20:00
2106723 Tomášek Josef STE0808 C H12C 13:20:00
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C D40B 13:23:00
504405 Antonowicz Jerzy STE6800 C H50B 13:27:00
500268 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H21B 13:31:00
2080826 Janků Marek STE7102 C H35B 13:33:00
7206537 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B D16B 13:33:00
2035719 Neumannová Kristýna STE0550 B D14B 13:36:00
2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H18B 13:40:00
2049564 Marek Antonín STE7501 C H35B 13:41:00
8656374 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21A 13:44:00
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H35B 13:45:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D21B 13:46:00
2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B H18B 13:52:00
2108900 Tomášek Tomáš STE8000 C H21B 13:57:00
2113042 Mikošková Iveta STE7150 C D45B 13:58:00
52462 Tomášek Petr STE8001 C H35B 13:59:00
52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H70B 14:03:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D14B 14:06:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16A 12:11:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18A 12:21:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16A 12:50:00
7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16A 13:17:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H40B 13:26:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7201203 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A H18A 12:18:00
8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H16A 12:29:00
7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21E 12:44:00
8654912 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A D16A 13:02:00
8655405 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B H21B 13:41:00
(35)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D18A 12:07:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12C 12:12:00
49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D70B 12:14:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D18A 12:15:00
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18A 12:19:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14B 12:25:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18A 12:25:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H14B 12:29:00
515497 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H21A 12:34:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D20A 12:40:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D40B 12:41:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18A 12:42:00
8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A H16A 12:43:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12C 12:48:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18A 12:48:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18A 12:52:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A H14B 12:59:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14B 13:00:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H16A 13:07:00
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H45B 13:09:00
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H12C 13:10:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21A 13:12:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A H18A 13:12:00
443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D40B 13:21:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 13:32:00
2075632 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 B H16B 13:35:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45B 13:40:00
438603 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D16B 13:43:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45B 13:44:00
49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C D45B 13:48:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14B 13:54:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45B 14:02:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H40B 14:10:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H40B 14:14:00
7070007 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H40B 14:22:00
(9)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8655484 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D18A 12:23:00
8656738 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A H18A 12:32:00
8659418 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A H20A 12:33:00
8659384 Linková Lucie TJN0257 A D16A 12:36:00
8636193 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H16A 12:37:00
8655468 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D16A 12:54:00
8659402 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 A D20A 12:56:00
8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H18A 12:56:00
8655371 Michek David TJN9802 A H20A 13:03:00
(33)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2102570 Walaská Klára TRI0950 C P 12:00:00
8656669 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 R H21A 12:02:00
8659 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D50B 12:21:00
7200589 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A H18A 12:22:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D20A 12:30:00
2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D50B 12:35:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21A 12:42:00
9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16A 12:47:00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60B 12:47:00
2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18A 12:50:00
7209795 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H14B 12:53:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A H20A 12:53:00
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18A 13:04:00
2099502 Kirschner Damian TRI0506 B H14B 13:07:00
7209779 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 A D14B 13:12:00
7209459 Byrtus Jakub TRI0508 B H14B 13:13:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 A D18B 13:16:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H14B 13:25:00
49327 Damek Ondřej TRI0503 B H14B 13:29:00
53178 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B D16B 13:31:00
7200590 Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 B H14B 13:33:00
49312 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B D14B 13:34:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H16B 13:41:00
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D21A 13:42:00
2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R D21A 13:46:00
8654 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B D14B 13:48:00
49450 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B D16B 13:55:00
7863 Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C H40B 13:58:00
416124 Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C H35B 14:01:00
7207881 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B D14B 14:04:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21A 14:06:00
49341 Byrtus Petr TRI7703 C H40B 14:06:00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C H50B 14:19:00
(13)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21E 12:08:00
7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A H20A 12:09:00
7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A D20A 12:10:00
7206529 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R D20A 12:14:00
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R D21E 12:38:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21A 12:48:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21E 13:00:00
9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21E 13:00:00
888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A H20A 13:01:00
2035709 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D16A 13:04:00
8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21A 13:10:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21A 13:10:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H16A 13:31:00
(77)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C P 12:00:00
2113058 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C P 12:00:00
887934 Fialová Tereza TZL9090 T 12:00:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D60B 12:00:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C P 12:00:00
920669 Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C P 12:00:00
8411 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 C P 12:00:00
52223 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 C P 12:00:00
7209282 Eichler Vít TZL0401 B H14B 12:03:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60B 12:04:00
515192 Novotný Jiří TZL8001 C H21A 12:10:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D50B 12:11:00
53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B H12C 12:20:00
7209289 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A H14B 12:23:00
8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21E 12:24:00
681864 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C H21A 12:24:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D20A 12:24:00
2126258 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 B H12C 12:26:00
2121122 Florešová Hana TZL0653 C D12C 12:28:00
218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D12C 12:32:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21E 12:34:00
2121125 Poslušná Jitka TZL0752 C D12C 12:36:00
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C H12C 12:36:00
2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16A 12:38:00
8919 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D50B 12:39:00
53362 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C H21E 12:40:00
7209291 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B H12C 12:40:00
7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18A 12:41:00
2091554 Tichá Julie TZL0252 A D16A 12:42:00
2121121 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D40B 12:43:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D50B 12:43:00
2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 A D16A 12:46:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H45B 12:47:00
515174 Smola Michal TZL8131 R H21E 12:48:00
2126239 Němec Filip TZL0503 B H14B 12:49:00
7210876 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H45B 12:51:00
7209281 Batani Valeria TZL0550 B D14B 12:52:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D40B 12:53:00
8260628 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 C D55B 12:53:00
7209290 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H45B 12:55:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H60B 12:57:00
53368 Láznička Robert TZL6309 C H45B 12:59:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H12C 13:02:00
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H21A 13:02:00
53341 Háj Bohumil TZL5601 C H60B 13:03:00
53313 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C D21A 13:04:00
889320 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 B H14B 13:05:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D40B 13:05:00
8595 Martinek Matyáš TZL0504 B H14B 13:09:00
7203458 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 B D18B 13:14:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14B 13:19:00
2091565 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D14B 13:22:00
2096138 Hustý Adam TZL0403 B H14B 13:23:00
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D21A 13:26:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21A 13:26:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H14B 13:27:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65B 13:27:00
53147 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B H18B 13:28:00
7053354 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D14B 13:30:00
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C H21A 13:30:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H80B 13:32:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65B 13:35:00
53339 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C D21A 13:36:00
7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B H18B 13:38:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H75B 13:38:00
995797 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 B D14B 13:40:00
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21A 13:42:00
9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C D21B 13:44:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D21A 13:48:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16B 13:49:00
8924 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 B D16B 13:49:00
7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H40B 13:52:00
7887934 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C H21A 13:54:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H16B 13:59:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H70B 13:59:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D14B 14:00:00
8071221 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C H50B 14:03:00
(26)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52467 Šubrt Zdeněk UOL4201 C P 12:00:00
7300185 Vrána Jan UOL7300 C H45B 12:01:00
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D50B 12:07:00
52473 Bednář Jan UOL5402 C H55B 12:21:00
2069082 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 C D12C 12:22:00
2116467 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D35B 12:22:00
2092433 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D16A 12:30:00
2116197 Janeček Jáchym UOL0700 C H12C 12:34:00
9803 Kuncová Jana UOL7854 C D35B 12:36:00
9201328 Vránová Helena UOL7652 C D40B 12:37:00
2045207 Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C D40B 12:55:00
2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A D14B 12:56:00
1400425 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 B H20B 13:15:00
2087712 Raclavský Vladislav UOL6600 C H50B 13:25:00
2088178 Dostál František UOL0201 B H16B 13:33:00
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50B 13:33:00
52438 Horký Jan UOL4600 C H70B 13:43:00
2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B D14B 13:44:00
2113074 Rajman Filip UOL0301 B H16B 13:47:00
2092435 Raclavská Lenka UOL0252 B D16B 13:47:00
2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H35B 13:53:00
2092434 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251 B D16B 13:57:00
1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B D14B 13:58:00
886282 Smékal David UOL7503 C H40B 14:02:00
2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H35B 14:03:00
52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H50B 14:09:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D40B 12:59:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35B 13:25:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H50B 13:43:00
(14)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D35B 12:02:00
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55B 12:11:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21A 12:16:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C H45B 12:25:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 R D21E 12:32:00
53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D55B 12:49:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 12:55:00
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H60B 12:59:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55B 13:03:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21A 13:16:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21A 13:20:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 13:47:00
53305 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H70B 13:47:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 14:06:00
(3)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 C H21A 12:04:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D18A 12:47:00
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H45B 12:49:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16A 12:12:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H45B 12:37:00
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H14B 12:43:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D40B 13:13:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H40B 14:08:00
(7)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16A 12:09:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16A 12:23:00
2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16A 12:35:00
8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16A 12:51:00
2127865 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D18A 13:01:00
8655446 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16A 13:14:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C H50B 13:23:00
(5)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
436946 Klech Richard VRB7201 C H45B 12:05:00
2067391 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 C H21A 12:50:00
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H16A 12:57:00
2092364 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B H16B 13:37:00
2092391 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 B H16B 14:05:00
(2)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16A 12:21:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16A 12:48:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
411611 Berounská Helena VSP7257 C P 12:00:00
(1)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21B 13:43:00
(59)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21E 12:02:00
0 Svoboda Michael ZBM9911 C H20A 12:05:00
515488 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 E D21E 12:06:00
2045678 Goldschmidt Tobiáš ZBM0003 C H18A 12:08:00
2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21E 12:10:00
8651709 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 R H20A 12:13:00
8660426 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16A 12:17:00
8660401 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D21E 12:18:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C H21E 12:18:00
8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D20A 12:20:00
8644883 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E D21E 12:22:00
995849 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 R H21E 12:22:00
8660443 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 R H21A 12:26:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 B H14B 12:27:00
8435207 Miklušová Tereza ZBM9960 A D20A 12:28:00
8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21E 12:32:00
9201067 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14B 12:33:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16A 12:34:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E D21E 12:40:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H21A 12:40:00
2051511 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B H12C 12:42:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21E 12:46:00
8660448 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21E 12:46:00
2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21A 12:46:00
122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A D20A 12:48:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21E 12:50:00
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 C H12C 12:52:00
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21E 12:54:00
7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H20A 12:55:00
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D21E 12:58:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H20A 12:59:00
410338 Auermüllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D18A 13:03:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 B D20B 13:06:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B H12C 13:06:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21A 13:08:00
8434822 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 A D16A 13:10:00
9890118 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21E 13:10:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D40B 13:11:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16A 13:13:00
1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C D21A 13:14:00
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B D14B 13:14:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21E 13:16:00
9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21E 13:20:00
7070007 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H18A 13:26:00
995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21A 13:28:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21B 13:29:00
8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C H21C 13:29:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35B 13:31:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21C 13:33:00
416017 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 B D16B 13:35:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C H16B 13:39:00
876002 Mlynárik Peter ZBM6526 C H50B 13:41:00
8009153 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35B 13:51:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21A 13:52:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D14B 13:52:00
8660417 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C D21A 13:56:00
331025 Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C D21A 14:00:00
416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21A 14:04:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H40B 14:12:00
(12)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2027210 Zatloukalová Eva ZLH7051 C P 12:00:00
224900 Zatloukalová Hana ZLH0150 C P 12:00:00
52763 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C D70B 12:16:00
7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45B 12:45:00
2025342 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 B D20B 12:58:00
331363 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 A D20B 13:02:00
1421909 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B D18B 13:06:00
352318 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C H65B 13:15:00
52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H65B 13:21:00
420422 Zatloukal Tomáš ZLH6701 C H50B 13:47:00
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 B H16B 13:55:00
361929 Novotná Jitka ZLH7050 C D45B 14:20:00
(6)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55B 12:31:00
52587 Holinková Hana ZPV6777 C D21B 13:16:00
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D45B 13:30:00
52869 Kroupa Jaroslav ZPV4012 C H75B 13:40:00
52582 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C D45B 13:52:00
8851 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C H50B 14:25:00