Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00:00 | 150 | 451 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 | 152 | 452 | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | 2108890 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:04:00 | 154 | 453 | Bejvlová Karolína | KAM0258 | 8656555 | A | OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 | 156 | 454 | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | 2111733 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:08:00 | 158 | 455 | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | 9102568 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:10:00 | 160 | 456 | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | 8242002 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:12:00 | 162 | 457 | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | 8656606 | A | OK Jilemnice |
12:14:00 | 164 | 458 | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | 8656737 | A | SK Studenec |
12:16:00 | 166 | 459 | Poborská Eliška | DKP0358 | 232179 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 | 168 | 460 | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | 2051523 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 | 170 | 461 | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | 8636796 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:22:00 | 172 | 462 | Marková Ema | STE0252 | 8655379 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 | 174 | 463 | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | 515426 | A | OK Kamenice |
12:26:00 | 176 | 464 | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | 8656699 | A | KOB ALFA Brno |
12:28:00 | 178 | 465 | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 2043603 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 | 180 | 466 | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | 8656623 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:32:00 | 182 | 467 | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | 8654906 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:34:00 | 184 | 468 | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | 8656732 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | 2070839 | A | OK Chrastava |
09:32:00 | 02 | Slámová Taťána | OSN0250 | 7207775 | B | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:34:00 | 04 | Novotná Jitka | SJH0454 | 2079504 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:36:00 | 06 | Černá Ema | ROU0451 | 8662284 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
09:38:00 | 08 | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | 2091544 | A | SKOB Zlín |
09:40:00 | 10 | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | 7206554 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:42:00 | 12 | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | 2021830 | A | USK Praha |
09:44:00 | 14 | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | 1400419 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:46:00 | 16 | Podrábská Marie | TJN0259 | 2078462 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:48:00 | 18 | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | 8659384 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:50:00 | 20 | Smolková Barbora | TAP0356 | 8654912 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
09:52:00 | 22 | Smutná Anna Marie | DKP0359 | 2103705 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:54:00 | 24 | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | 2058528 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:56:00 | 26 | Hankovcová Helena | KAM0350 | 442879 | A | OK Kamenice |
09:58:00 | 28 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | 8656714 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 | 30 | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | 9201326 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:02:00 | 32 | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | 8656586 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 | 34 | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | 8656534 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Němečková Kateřina | PLU0350 | 1400409 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:32:00 | 02 | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 2061817 | A | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:34:00 | 04 | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | 1398986 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:36:00 | 06 | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | 2124801 | B | SOB Olomouc |
09:38:00 | 08 | Stoklasová Zuzana | OSN0454 | 2080908 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:40:00 | 10 | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | 897371 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:42:00 | 12 | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | 7208226 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:44:00 | 14 | Rudová Magdaléna | VTA0254 | 7208074 | B | SC vebr-sport |
09:46:00 | 16 | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | 7200326 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:48:00 | 18 | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | 8660403 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:50:00 | 20 | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 8656710 | B | Orientační Běh Opava |
09:52:00 | 22 | Petrásová Hana | LPU0380 | 8656514 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:54:00 | 24 | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | 1400427 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:56:00 | 26 | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | 436939 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:58:00 | 28 | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | 2035733 | A | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 | 30 | Bártová Adéla | LPU0353 | 2102522 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 | 32 | Petriláková Anežka Rozári | DOR0251 | 7205018 | B | OK Dobříš |
10:04:00 | 34 | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | 7209779 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:06:00 | 36 | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | 49450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:08:00 | 38 | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | 2091554 | A | SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 | 40 | Dočkalová Klára | SJI0250 | 1396852 | B | OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 | 42 | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | 889308 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:14:00 | 44 | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | 416017 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:16:00 | 46 | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | 2049526 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 | 48 | Chrzová Eliška | PGP0353 | 2125333 | C | SK Praga |
10:20:00 | 50 | Marešová Klára | NEK0250 | 2067349 | B | Nejdek Orienteering |
10:22:00 | 52 | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | 2088202 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:24:00 | 54 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8656522 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 | 56 | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | 8662748 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 | 58 | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 438603 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 | 60 | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | 8656504 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 | 62 | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | 7208091 | B | SC vebr-sport |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05:00 | 155 | 351 | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | 8645925 | A | OB Vizovice |
12:07:00 | 157 | 352 | Ciesiólka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | 9201008 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
12:09:00 | 159 | 353 | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | 2056275 | A | Nejdek Orienteering |
12:11:00 | 161 | 354 | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 7203465 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:13:00 | 163 | 355 | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 7207772 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 | 165 | 356 | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 7200901 | A | SKOB Zlín |
12:17:00 | 167 | 357 | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | 2019236 | A | OB Říčany |
12:19:00 | 169 | 358 | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | 2017683 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:21:00 | 171 | 359 | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | 7205007 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:23:00 | 173 | 360 | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 9101707 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:25:00 | 175 | 361 | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | 7208096 | A | OK Chrastava |
12:27:00 | 177 | 362 | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | 8000727 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 | 179 | 363 | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | 8100500 | A | OK Kamenice |
12:31:00 | 181 | 364 | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 8656599 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:33:00 | 183 | 365 | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 8656672 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:35:00 | 185 | 366 | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 8656601 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:37:00 | 187 | 367 | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | 8655484 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:39:00 | 189 | 368 | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 9101109 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:00 | 41 | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | 9101185 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 | 43 | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | 2091521 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:15:00 | 45 | Šimšová Barbora | MFP0150 | 428243 | B | Matfyz Praha |
10:17:00 | 47 | Svobodová Anna | VTA0151 | 682635 | A | SC vebr-sport |
10:19:00 | 49 | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | 8662727 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:21:00 | 51 | Tokárová Regina | VPM0151 | 2127865 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:23:00 | 53 | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | 7209788 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:25:00 | 55 | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | 7207857 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:27:00 | 57 | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 7200323 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:29:00 | 59 | Hápová Petra | PHK0051 | 2075681 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 61 | Kejmarová Jana | STH0152 | 51108 | A | SK Studenec |
10:33:00 | 63 | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 7210403 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 | 65 | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | 2800330 | B | OB SK Zvole |
10:37:00 | 67 | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | 2091516 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 | 69 | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | 7150100 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 | 71 | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | 8320290 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:43:00 | 73 | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | 2053560 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 | 75 | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 8656742 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 | 77 | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | 7205966 | A | OK Jihlava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Horychová Zuzana | DKL0150 | 515197 | C | KOB Kladno |
09:32:00 | 02 | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | 2049516 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:34:00 | 04 | Plášková Anna | ABM0152 | 2056310 | B | KOB ALFA Brno |
09:36:00 | 06 | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | 2067936 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
09:38:00 | 08 | Doubková Emma | PGP0154 | 7207774 | B | SK Praga |
09:40:00 | 10 | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | 7204506 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:42:00 | 12 | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | 8191119 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:44:00 | 14 | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | 7203461 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:46:00 | 16 | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 2088199 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:48:00 | 18 | Holzbachová Lucie | DKP0052 | 8656538 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:50:00 | 20 | Karbusová Kateřina | OPI0052 | 2116188 | B | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:52:00 | 22 | Mazurek Agnieszka | CHC0154 | 7203696 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
09:54:00 | 24 | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | 7207020 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:56:00 | 26 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:58:00 | 28 | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | 410338 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 | 30 | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | 7090701 | A | Kometa Kralovice |
10:02:00 | 32 | Hrabošová Magdalena | ASU0099 | 2045171 | B | Magnus Orienteering |
10:04:00 | 34 | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | 8301161 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 | 36 | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | 7210111 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:08:00 | 38 | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 7204985 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:10:00 | 40 | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 8660596 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:10:00 | 160 | 251 | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | 8350120 | R | SK Praga |
12:12:00 | 162 | 252 | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | 8659388 | A | TJ Loko Liberec |
12:14:00 | 164 | 253 | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | 2091555 | A | SKOB Zlín |
12:16:00 | 166 | 254 | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | 2082918 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:18:00 | 168 | 255 | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | 8640184 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:20:00 | 170 | 256 | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 9101703 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 | 172 | 257 | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | 8656704 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:24:00 | 174 | 258 | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 7206529 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:26:00 | 176 | 259 | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | 8656607 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 | 178 | 260 | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 8425544 | R | K.O.B. Choceň |
12:30:00 | 180 | 261 | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 8107998 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:32:00 | 182 | 262 | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 7202880 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:34:00 | 184 | 263 | Cych Agnieszka | PHK9966 | 889175 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:36:00 | 186 | 264 | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | 8660435 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 | 188 | 265 | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | 8656524 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:40:00 | 190 | 266 | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | 8656685 | E | OB Říčany |
12:42:00 | 192 | 267 | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | 8656582 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
12:44:00 | 194 | 268 | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | 8656609 | E | OK Kamenice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14:00 | 104 | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 8656705 | R | SK Praga |
11:16:00 | 106 | Klikarová Ivana | DKP9953 | 2094474 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 | 108 | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | 2045206 | A | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:20:00 | 110 | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | 336763 | B | OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 | 112 | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | 2108866 | B | KOB Konice |
11:24:00 | 114 | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | 331363 | A | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:26:00 | 116 | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | 7291299 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
11:28:00 | 118 | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 8662330 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:30:00 | 120 | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | 2082907 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 | 122 | Vývodová Jana | ASU9852 | 8655412 | A | Magnus Orienteering |
11:34:00 | 124 | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | 1007538 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:36:00 | 126 | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | 2075609 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 | 128 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 515491 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 | 130 | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | 8223 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 | 132 | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | 7210905 | B | OK Jihlava |
11:44:00 | 134 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 | 136 | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | 7207777 | B | SK Praga |
11:48:00 | 138 | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | 8659402 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 | 140 | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 515001 | A | OK Kamenice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:39:00 | 189 | 101 | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 8656667 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 | 191 | 102 | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 232409 | C | OK Kamenice |
12:43:00 | 193 | 103 | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 515421 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:45:00 | 195 | 104 | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 8660416 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:47:00 | 197 | 105 | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | 9890118 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:49:00 | 199 | 106 | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 8640981 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
12:51:00 | 201 | 107 | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | 2058530 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:53:00 | 203 | 108 | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | 2011864 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:55:00 | 205 | 109 | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 7200341 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:57:00 | 207 | 110 | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | 8642186 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:59:00 | 209 | 111 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:01:00 | 211 | 112 | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | 8654895 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:03:00 | 213 | 113 | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 822282 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:05:00 | 215 | 114 | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | 7205003 | E | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:07:00 | 217 | 115 | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | 8644883 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:09:00 | 219 | 116 | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 8656708 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 | 221 | 117 | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | 515488 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:13:00 | 223 | 118 | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | 897345 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:15:00 | 225 | 119 | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | 8644886 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:17:00 | 227 | 120 | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | 2020737 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:19:00 | 229 | 121 | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | 8656698 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:21:00 | 231 | 122 | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | 8629757 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:23:00 | 233 | 123 | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | 8644881 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:25:00 | 235 | 124 | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | 8644877 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02:00 | 92 | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 51845 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 | 94 | Valešová Jana | CHA9152 | 1008144 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 | 96 | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | 515071 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 | 98 | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | 9935817 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 | 100 | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | 7003039 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
11:12:00 | 102 | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 8660421 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 | 104 | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | 515140 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 | 106 | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 9784 | C | USK Praha |
11:18:00 | 108 | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | 8660401 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 | 110 | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | 8271093 | R | OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 | 112 | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 7779755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:24:00 | 114 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8005907 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 | 116 | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | 1007544 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
11:28:00 | 118 | Wisniewska Hanna | CHC9051 | 8640913 | R | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 | 120 | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | 2081369 | E | SK OB Chotěboř |
11:32:00 | 122 | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 876522 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 | 124 | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | 995893 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 | 126 | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 7875600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 | 128 | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 8051795 | R | OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 | 130 | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 889312 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:42:00 | 132 | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 8660420 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 | 134 | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | 8654892 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 | 136 | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 8450007 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 | 138 | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 7207077 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:51:00 | 21 | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 8656515 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:53:00 | 23 | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 232050 | C | SK Praga |
09:55:00 | 25 | Miskiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | 7200382 | OK!Sport Warszawa | |
09:57:00 | 27 | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 232132 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
09:59:00 | 29 | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | 995836 | C | SK Praga |
10:01:00 | 31 | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | 896973 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
10:03:00 | 33 | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | 2073746 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:05:00 | 35 | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | 7209434 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:07:00 | 37 | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | 703370 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:09:00 | 39 | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | 1775519 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:11:00 | 41 | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | 980354 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:13:00 | 43 | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | 8660902 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 | 45 | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | 7260027 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:17:00 | 47 | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | 1403414 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 | 49 | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | 7201193 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:21:00 | 51 | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 9102089 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:23:00 | 53 | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 515158 | C | OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 | 55 | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | 2073724 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:27:00 | 57 | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | 995814 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:29:00 | 59 | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | 886267 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:31:00 | 61 | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | 515412 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:33:00 | 63 | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 8656526 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 | 65 | Slusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | 8636522 | OK!Sport Warszawa | |
10:37:00 | 67 | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | 8656518 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
10:39:00 | 69 | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 7140196 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 | 71 | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 7200338 | C | SK Praga |
10:43:00 | 73 | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | 8660417 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 | 75 | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | 7719 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 | 77 | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 2032161 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:49:00 | 79 | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | 9930312 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 | 81 | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | 1398689 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 83 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 | 85 | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | 2035163 | C | SK Praga |
10:57:00 | 87 | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | 2060276 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:59:00 | 89 | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | 8656512 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 | 91 | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 515469 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:03:00 | 93 | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 1210495 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 | 95 | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | 886283 | C | KOB Litvínov |
11:07:00 | 97 | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | 8656525 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 | 99 | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | 9201069 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 | 101 | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 7003042 | C | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20:00 | 110 | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 7200372 | C | OK Doksy |
11:22:00 | 112 | Slavíková Jana | CHA8251 | 4129 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 | 114 | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | 209751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:26:00 | 116 | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 7207503 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 | 118 | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | 52208 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:30:00 | 120 | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | 515485 | C | KOB Konice |
11:32:00 | 122 | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 7260005 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:34:00 | 124 | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | 51567 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:36:00 | 126 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 9054 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 | 128 | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 887906 | C | OK Chrastava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:29:00 | 119 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
11:31:00 | 121 | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 889279 | C | OB Říčany |
11:33:00 | 123 | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 444091 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:35:00 | 125 | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 815422 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:37:00 | 127 | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 981818 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 | 129 | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | 8007503 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:41:00 | 131 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 7003046 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:43:00 | 133 | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | 2082714 | C | SK Praga |
11:45:00 | 135 | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | 51924 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 50 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 7204991 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 | 52 | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 2045231 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:24:00 | 54 | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | 52230 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:26:00 | 56 | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 352314 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:28:00 | 58 | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | 9102142 | C | USK Praha |
10:30:00 | 60 | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 52041 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:32:00 | 62 | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 2060258 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 | 64 | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 1413332 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 | 66 | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 889272 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 | 68 | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | 339546 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:40:00 | 70 | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 995816 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:42:00 | 72 | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 8656600 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:44:00 | 74 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 682683 | C | Matfyz Praha |
10:46:00 | 76 | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 2085577 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:48:00 | 78 | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | 52587 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:50:00 | 80 | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 9690219 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:52:00 | 82 | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 52113 | C | OB České Budějovice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 70 | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 2109754 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:42:00 | 72 | Raudenská Lenka | NNN7751 | 2067937 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:44:00 | 74 | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | 8660908 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:46:00 | 76 | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | 7773 | C | OK Doksy |
10:48:00 | 78 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | C | OK Dobříš |
10:50:00 | 80 | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | 1418763 | C | KOB Konice |
10:52:00 | 82 | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | 331267 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:54:00 | 84 | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 7210910 | C | TJ Opava |
10:56:00 | 86 | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | 2103763 | Zámečníci | |
10:58:00 | 88 | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 2051485 | C | SOBSA |
11:00:00 | 90 | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | 2035158 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:02:00 | 92 | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 9430 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 94 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 2104588 | C | OB České Budějovice |
11:06:00 | 96 | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | 8197778 | Trackcourse | |
11:08:00 | 98 | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 8438 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 | 100 | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | 434839 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:00 | 61 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 416084 | C | KČT - OB Holešov |
10:33:00 | 63 | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 2096115 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:35:00 | 65 | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 2053570 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:37:00 | 67 | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 2049540 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 | 69 | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 8654900 | C | SK Praga |
10:41:00 | 71 | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 980374 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:43:00 | 73 | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 515496 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:45:00 | 75 | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 410359 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 | 77 | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 426400 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:49:00 | 79 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2079501 | C | Matfyz Praha |
10:51:00 | 81 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 | 83 | Chupeková Silvia | VZA7251 | 7204971 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | |
10:55:00 | 85 | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 52295 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:57:00 | 87 | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | 2032169 | C | SOB Olomouc |
10:59:00 | 89 | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 9101705 | C | SC vebr-sport |
11:01:00 | 91 | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | 2012280 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
11:03:00 | 93 | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | 2035141 | C | OB Říčany |
11:05:00 | 95 | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | 980334 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:07:00 | 97 | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 2096120 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 | 99 | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | 8660905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 101 | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | 1400448 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 | 103 | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 7201197 | C | Matfyz Praha |
11:15:00 | 105 | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 7201756 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:17:00 | 107 | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | 682350 | C | SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 | 109 | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | 8655490 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 | 111 | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | 682334 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50:00 | 80 | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 410374 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:52:00 | 82 | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 | 84 | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | 896971 | C | OB Havířov |
10:56:00 | 86 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:58:00 | 88 | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 52114 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 | 90 | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | 433097 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:02:00 | 92 | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 2057594 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 | 94 | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 1425330 | C | OB Havířov |
11:06:00 | 96 | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 52242 | C | OOB Třebíč |
11:08:00 | 98 | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 2073694 | C | OB Říčany |
11:10:00 | 100 | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | 9802 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 | 102 | Svobodová Martina | VTA7151 | 9101708 | C | SC vebr-sport |
11:14:00 | 104 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 7205009 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:16:00 | 106 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:18:00 | 108 | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 7873 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:20:00 | 110 | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 2085652 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 | 112 | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | 49398 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 | 114 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
11:26:00 | 116 | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | 7201767 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:28:00 | 118 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 231924 | C | SK Praga |
11:30:00 | 120 | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | 8092929 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:00 | 122 | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 1409879 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:34:00 | 124 | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 7201760 | C | OK Kamenice |
11:36:00 | 126 | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | 52689 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:38:00 | 128 | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | 52582 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:40:00 | 130 | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | 1007548 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 40 | Neumannová Kamila | STE6751 | 52514 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:12:00 | 42 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 52694 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:14:00 | 44 | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 2103280 | C | USK Praha |
10:16:00 | 46 | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | 9102082 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:18:00 | 48 | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 8213213 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 | 50 | Barcíková Renáta | AOP6753 | 8656574 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:22:00 | 52 | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | 9833 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 54 | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | 52451 | C | SOB Olomouc |
10:26:00 | 56 | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 515195 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:28:00 | 58 | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 1426051 | C | OB Havířov |
10:30:00 | 60 | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | 9125 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 62 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 52427 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:34:00 | 64 | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | 8006654 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:36:00 | 66 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 | 68 | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 1416361 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:40:00 | 70 | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | 52654 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:42:00 | 72 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 7201808 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 | 74 | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | 7210067 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:46:00 | 76 | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | 4146 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 436447 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:33:00 | 03 | Málková Věra | 8FX6550 | 2118474 | TJ Kobylisy | |
09:35:00 | 05 | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | 2045240 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:37:00 | 07 | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | 51984 | C | TJ Hostivice |
09:39:00 | 09 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:41:00 | 11 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 51751 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:43:00 | 13 | Hadačová Gabriela | AOP6751 | 682679 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
09:45:00 | 15 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 2075676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
09:47:00 | 17 | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 8512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:49:00 | 19 | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 9678 | C | OOB Vamberk |
09:51:00 | 21 | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | 416172 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:53:00 | 23 | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | 49378 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:55:00 | 25 | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 7202877 | C | TJ Hostivice |
09:57:00 | 27 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:59:00 | 29 | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 232059 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
10:01:00 | 31 | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 2017663 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 | 33 | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 2073677 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:05:00 | 35 | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 51925 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:49:00 | 79 | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | 2085658 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:51:00 | 81 | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | 7200270 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | |
10:53:00 | 83 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:55:00 | 85 | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | 9122 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 | 87 | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | 1406132 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
10:59:00 | 89 | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | 8256 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 | 91 | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 9316 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 | 93 | Pijáková Iveta | SPE6251 | 1407866 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | |
11:05:00 | 95 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 | 97 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | OK Roztoky |
11:09:00 | 99 | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | 53837 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 | 101 | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | 8622642 | Angy OL | |
11:13:00 | 103 | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | 52417 | C | KOB Konice |
11:15:00 | 105 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 889289 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:00 | 66 | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 416175 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 | 68 | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | 52701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:40:00 | 70 | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | 886261 | C | OK Doksy |
10:42:00 | 72 | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | 886256 | C | OK Doksy |
10:44:00 | 74 | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 1421893 | C | OB Havířov |
10:46:00 | 76 | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 51660 | C | SK Praga |
10:48:00 | 78 | Strachotová Eva | ASU6099 | 52560 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:50:00 | 80 | Dittrichová Lenka | KON6285 | 52420 | C | KOB Konice |
10:52:00 | 82 | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 232184 | C | SK Praga |
10:54:00 | 84 | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | 303944 | C | OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 | 86 | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | 416848 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:58:00 | 88 | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 2027204 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 | 90 | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 301394 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 30 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 682101 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:02:00 | 32 | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | 416063 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:04:00 | 34 | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | 52412 | C | KOB Konice |
10:06:00 | 36 | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 8257 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:08:00 | 38 | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | 7202887 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 | 40 | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 7205030 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:12:00 | 42 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 2080958 | C | SK Praga |
10:14:00 | 44 | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 52698 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:16:00 | 46 | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 888601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 | 48 | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 8080100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:00 | 50 | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 8558 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 | 52 | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 51604 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:24:00 | 54 | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 51583 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:52:00 | 82 | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 2113045 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:54:00 | 84 | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 8170 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:56:00 | 86 | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 52092 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:58:00 | 88 | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 301365 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 | 90 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 2125366 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 92 | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | 886619 | Slask O-Team | |
11:04:00 | 94 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49892 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 | 96 | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 53520 | C | KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 | 98 | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 53306 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:10:00 | 100 | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 232005 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 | 102 | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 53238 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:14:00 | 104 | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 219280 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 100 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 | 102 | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 49685 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:14:00 | 104 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 2080996 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 | 106 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:18:00 | 108 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8930 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 | 110 | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | 2025351 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 | 112 | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 301247 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 | 114 | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 2090862 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 | 116 | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 2070837 | C | OK Chrastava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Stehnová Hana | DKP5150 | 51799 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:32:00 | 02 | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | 52055 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:34:00 | 04 | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | 232900 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:36:00 | 06 | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 436429 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:38:00 | 08 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:40:00 | 10 | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 8110 | C | KOB Litvínov |
09:42:00 | 12 | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 51645 | C | USK Praha |
09:44:00 | 14 | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 8165 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:46:00 | 16 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 2096111 | C | OK Jilemnice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 30 | Novotná Ludmila | ZLH4850 | 52763 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:02:00 | 32 | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | 49660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:04:00 | 34 | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 9247 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 | 36 | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 51698 | C | SK Praga |
10:08:00 | 38 | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 2058517 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 151 | 401 | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | 9201061 | A | OK Kamenice |
12:03:00 | 153 | 402 | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | 8651710 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 | 155 | 403 | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | 8657096 | A | OK Doksy |
12:07:00 | 157 | 404 | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 2060249 | B | SK Praga |
12:09:00 | 159 | 405 | Kurzyp Stanislaw | CHC0202 | 1401454 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
12:11:00 | 161 | 406 | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | 8651737 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:13:00 | 163 | 407 | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | 8659404 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:15:00 | 165 | 408 | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 8656547 | A | Orientační Běh Opava |
12:17:00 | 167 | 409 | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | 8654905 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
12:19:00 | 169 | 410 | Světnický František | STE0204 | 8656687 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:21:00 | 171 | 411 | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | 9000007 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:00 | 173 | 412 | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | 8656560 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:25:00 | 175 | 413 | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | 682336 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:27:00 | 177 | 414 | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | 8636759 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:29:00 | 179 | 415 | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | 8000543 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:31:00 | 181 | 416 | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | 8636193 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:33:00 | 183 | 417 | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | 8656696 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:35:00 | 185 | 418 | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | 8654907 | A | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:17:00 | 107 | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 7210914 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 | 109 | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | 2073749 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 | 111 | Hecl František | KSU0201 | 8662428 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:23:00 | 113 | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 8656577 | A | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:25:00 | 115 | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | 9101677 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:27:00 | 117 | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | 8660426 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 | 119 | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | 8660432 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 | 121 | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | 8656616 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 | 123 | Kučera Jáchym | DOR0301 | 8660917 | A | OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 | 125 | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 8000321 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:37:00 | 127 | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | 8655381 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:39:00 | 129 | Matuš Vít | VRB0202 | 2067396 | A | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:41:00 | 131 | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | 7201763 | A | SK Studenec |
11:43:00 | 133 | Rusin Vojtěch | LPU0321 | 8656610 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 | 135 | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | 8629759 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:47:00 | 137 | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | 7204987 | A | SK Studenec |
11:49:00 | 139 | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | 8656543 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 | 141 | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | 8655411 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | 8659385 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:33:00 | 03 | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | 2075632 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:35:00 | 05 | Patterman Prokop | KSU0333 | 442865 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:37:00 | 07 | Stryk Štěpán | KSU0306 | 229473 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:39:00 | 09 | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | 1421923 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:41:00 | 11 | Sitař Miroslav | PZR0205 | 232348 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:43:00 | 13 | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 2092391 | B | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
09:45:00 | 15 | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | 8656545 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:47:00 | 17 | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | 2064779 | B | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:49:00 | 19 | Vébr Tomáš | HAV0200 | 515058 | C | OB Havířov |
09:51:00 | 21 | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | 1428921 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
09:53:00 | 23 | Novotný Erik | ZLH0301 | 2020722 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
09:55:00 | 25 | Fejfar Lukáš | LPU0310 | 232602 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:57:00 | 27 | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | 2070826 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:59:00 | 29 | Dostál František | UOL0201 | 2088178 | B | SOB Olomouc |
10:01:00 | 31 | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | 2091549 | B | SKOB Zlín |
10:03:00 | 33 | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | 8655382 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:05:00 | 35 | Karásek František | PLU0301 | 2124774 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:07:00 | 37 | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 2092364 | B | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:09:00 | 39 | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | 7206348 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 | 41 | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | 8654918 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 | 43 | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | 8687 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:15:00 | 45 | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | 2067941 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:17:00 | 47 | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | 7208077 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 | 49 | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | 7202856 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 | 51 | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | 8655380 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:23:00 | 53 | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | 2032132 | B | TJ Loko Liberec |
10:25:00 | 55 | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | 436440 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 | 57 | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 888648 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:29:00 | 59 | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | 8656580 | A | SK Praga |
10:31:00 | 61 | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 2103741 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:33:00 | 63 | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | 8654897 | B | SK Praga |
10:35:00 | 65 | Hankovec Hugo | KAM0201 | 8660469 | A | OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 | 67 | Tkáč Juraj | SJI0200 | 2080961 | B | OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 | 69 | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | 8655420 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:41:00 | 71 | Novák Jakub | KRE0201 | 8660920 | B | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:43:00 | 73 | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | 425596 | B | OK Kamenice |
10:45:00 | 75 | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | 8660911 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 | 77 | Malý Evžen | JIL0301 | 53224 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 | 79 | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | 8656535 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 | 81 | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | 1407427 | B | SK Severka Šumperk |
10:53:00 | 83 | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | 8659397 | A | TJ Loko Liberec |
10:55:00 | 85 | Hřivna Jakub | PGP0305 | 8662292 | A | SK Praga |
10:57:00 | 87 | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | 2115069 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:59:00 | 89 | Švarc Antonín | DKP0203 | 8020122 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 | 91 | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 8654896 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 | 93 | Šubrt Matěj | DKP0205 | 888625 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 | 95 | Fábera David | SHK0305 | 8656641 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 | 97 | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | 8656537 | A | OB Kašperské Hory |
11:09:00 | 99 | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | 8627108 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 | 101 | Štábl Adam | KSU0401 | 8662429 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:13:00 | 103 | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM0300 | 8656648 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:15:00 | 105 | Škácha Vít | KAM0309 | 682695 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 | 107 | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | 7207618 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:06:00 | 156 | 301 | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | 8655456 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 | 158 | 302 | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | 7202852 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 | 160 | 303 | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | 9990101 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
12:12:00 | 162 | 304 | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | 7201210 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:14:00 | 164 | 305 | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | 8656513 | A | OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 | 166 | 306 | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | 8656619 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:18:00 | 168 | 307 | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | 8659416 | A | TJ Loko Liberec |
12:20:00 | 170 | 308 | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | 8655377 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:22:00 | 172 | 309 | Milán Tomáš | ZBM0111 | 8655228 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 | 174 | 310 | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 8656540 | A | OK Jihlava |
12:26:00 | 176 | 311 | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | 8662433 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:28:00 | 178 | 312 | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | 8656738 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:30:00 | 180 | 313 | Bořánek Michal | SSU0007 | 8656733 | A | SK Severka Šumperk |
12:32:00 | 182 | 314 | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | 8656528 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:34:00 | 184 | 315 | Krawczyňski Mikolaj | CHC0001 | 7203701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
12:36:00 | 186 | 316 | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | 8656505 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:38:00 | 188 | 317 | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | 8656613 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:40:00 | 190 | 318 | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | 8656620 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15:00 | 105 | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 2078455 | A | OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 | 107 | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | 2045310 | A | OK Dobříš |
11:19:00 | 109 | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 8662366 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:21:00 | 111 | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | 2060277 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:23:00 | 113 | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 8655419 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 | 115 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | 8636798 | A | SK Praga |
11:27:00 | 117 | Kroul Josef | KSU0044 | 2056268 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:29:00 | 119 | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | 331216 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:31:00 | 121 | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | 8397397 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 | 123 | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | 8656629 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 | 125 | Roslaniec Mateusz | CHC0002 | 895003 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:37:00 | 127 | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | 8221133 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:39:00 | 129 | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | 7201203 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 | 131 | Kovařík Martin | TRI0101 | 7200589 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 | 133 | Šafář Martin | KSU0105 | 8662432 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:45:00 | 135 | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | 8656507 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 | 137 | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | 8656745 | A | KOB ALFA Brno |
11:49:00 | 139 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Babišta Antonín | KSU0111 | 2080935 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:33:00 | 03 | Vondruška Jan | VTA0001 | 2019543 | B | SC vebr-sport |
09:35:00 | 05 | Neumann David | STE0101 | 2027241 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:37:00 | 07 | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | 232072 | B | SKOB Zlín |
09:39:00 | 09 | Melichna Matěj | DKL0102 | 682699 | B | KOB Kladno |
09:41:00 | 11 | Valenta Adam | OPI0102 | 2091528 | B | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:43:00 | 13 | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 7300192 | B | OOB Třebíč |
09:45:00 | 15 | Grulich Ondřej | KSU0049 | 2067336 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:47:00 | 17 | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | 1428929 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
09:49:00 | 19 | Kohout Václav | DKL0101 | 2080903 | C | KOB Kladno |
09:51:00 | 21 | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | 9889 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:53:00 | 23 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 1403424 | B | SKOB Ostrava |
09:55:00 | 25 | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 2032105 | B | TJ Loko Liberec |
09:57:00 | 27 | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | 7207505 | B | SK Studenec |
09:59:00 | 29 | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | 8659386 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 | 31 | Zentrich Dušan | LCE0012 | 2082929 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:03:00 | 33 | Prachař Matouš | UOL0000 | 2102871 | B | SOB Olomouc |
10:05:00 | 35 | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 2057577 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 | 37 | Galbavý Matěj | PHK0007 | 2059764 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 39 | Forst Antonín | PGP0106 | 218851 | B | SK Praga |
10:11:00 | 41 | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | 7204496 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 | 43 | Kaprál Jan | SSU0000 | 7207780 | B | SK Severka Šumperk |
10:15:00 | 45 | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | 7207030 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 47 | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | 9102149 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:19:00 | 49 | Langr Jan | SHK0101 | 51179 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 | 51 | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | 436431 | A | OK Chrastava |
10:23:00 | 53 | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | 7202876 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:25:00 | 55 | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 7300181 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 57 | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 8499900 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 | 59 | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | 7201196 | B | SK Praga |
10:31:00 | 61 | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | 7200331 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:33:00 | 63 | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | 8657097 | A | OK Doksy |
10:35:00 | 65 | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 2106739 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:11:00 | 161 | 201 | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | 8656558 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:13:00 | 163 | 202 | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 8662444 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:15:00 | 165 | 203 | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | 8656693 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:17:00 | 167 | 204 | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | 8662436 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:19:00 | 169 | 205 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 888618 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:21:00 | 171 | 206 | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 7201809 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:23:00 | 173 | 207 | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 8662437 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:25:00 | 175 | 208 | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | 8651709 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 | 177 | 209 | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | 8656633 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:29:00 | 179 | 210 | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 8656722 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:31:00 | 181 | 211 | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | 7681889 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:33:00 | 183 | 212 | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | 8656550 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:35:00 | 185 | 213 | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 7209363 | R | OK Doksy |
12:37:00 | 187 | 214 | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | 8656603 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:39:00 | 189 | 215 | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | 7202866 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 | 191 | 216 | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | 8656624 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:43:00 | 193 | 217 | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 8656697 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:45:00 | 195 | 218 | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | 8656592 | E | K.O.B. Choceň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:34:00 | 04 | Ridzoň Daniel | DKP9907 | 2102784 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:36:00 | 06 | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | 8660415 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:38:00 | 08 | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | 8656608 | A | TJ Loko Liberec |
09:40:00 | 10 | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 8655405 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
09:42:00 | 12 | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | 2017682 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:44:00 | 14 | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | 7210404 | B | OK Jilemnice |
09:46:00 | 16 | Michek David | TJN9802 | 8655371 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:48:00 | 18 | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | 2027208 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:50:00 | 20 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 2025379 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:52:00 | 22 | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | 1400410 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:54:00 | 24 | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | 438043 | A | KOB ALFA Brno |
09:56:00 | 26 | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 7205561 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:58:00 | 28 | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | 8656598 | B | SK Praga |
10:00:00 | 30 | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | 2025354 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 | 32 | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | 2035717 | A | OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 | 34 | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | 7201825 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:06:00 | 36 | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | 8656729 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 38 | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | 2045309 | A | OK Jihlava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:13:00 | 103 | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 9005139 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:15:00 | 105 | Vaněk Martin | CHC9905 | 425544 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 | 107 | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | 888614 | B | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:19:00 | 109 | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | 7207341 | B | KOB Kladno |
11:21:00 | 111 | Hubáček Filip | JPV9800 | 1602631 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:23:00 | 113 | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | 1418762 | B | KOB Konice |
11:25:00 | 115 | Bečvář Petr | OPI9800 | 2091539 | B | Orientační sporty Písek |
11:27:00 | 117 | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | 7201758 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 | 119 | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | 8659418 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 | 121 | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | 2121761 | A | SK OB Chotěboř |
11:33:00 | 123 | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | 7200364 | B | OK Jihlava |
11:35:00 | 125 | Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | 7209362 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:40:00 | 190 | 1 | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | 8645928 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:42:00 | 192 | 2 | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 8660414 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 | 194 | 3 | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 8660442 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:46:00 | 196 | 4 | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | 8656689 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:48:00 | 198 | 5 | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 8627110 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
12:50:00 | 200 | 6 | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | 232004 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:52:00 | 202 | 7 | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 8656511 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 | 204 | 8 | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 995871 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
12:56:00 | 206 | 9 | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 515174 | R | SKOB Zlín |
12:58:00 | 208 | 10 | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 681882 | R | SK Praga |
13:00:00 | 210 | 11 | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | 500850 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:02:00 | 212 | 12 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | 8010192 | C | KOB Dobruška |
13:04:00 | 214 | 13 | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | 8137666 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:06:00 | 216 | 14 | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | 8644887 | E | OK Kamenice |
13:08:00 | 218 | 15 | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | 1007536 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
13:10:00 | 220 | 16 | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | 8656683 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:12:00 | 222 | 17 | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 8660448 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:14:00 | 224 | 18 | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | 8628698 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
13:16:00 | 226 | 19 | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | 995849 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:18:00 | 228 | 20 | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | 8644885 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:20:00 | 230 | 21 | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | 1625050 | R | Orientační Běh Opava |
13:22:00 | 232 | 22 | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | 9920924 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:24:00 | 234 | 23 | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | 8644492 | E | SK Praga |
13:26:00 | 236 | 24 | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 500580 | R | OK Jihlava |
13:28:00 | 238 | 25 | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 8644491 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:30:00 | 240 | 26 | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | 8629754 | E | SK Severka Šumperk |
13:32:00 | 242 | 27 | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 8409111 | E | SK Praga |
13:34:00 | 244 | 28 | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | 8644873 | E | Magnus Orienteering |
13:36:00 | 246 | 29 | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | 8396969 | E | Magnus Orienteering |
13:38:00 | 248 | 30 | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 8644878 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:40:00 | 250 | 31 | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 8091209 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:42:00 | 252 | 32 | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 8629571 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:47:00 | 17 | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | 8660422 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:49:00 | 19 | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | 515307 | C | SK Praga |
09:51:00 | 21 | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | 2025363 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
09:53:00 | 23 | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | 7201826 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
09:55:00 | 25 | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | 8659400 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
09:57:00 | 27 | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | 8660404 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:59:00 | 29 | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 8654931 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:01:00 | 31 | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | 7887934 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:03:00 | 33 | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 7207861 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:05:00 | 35 | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 8656530 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 | 37 | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 8656658 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 39 | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 8654886 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 | 41 | Stefaňski Dawid | CHC8904 | 7203700 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 | 43 | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | 920683 | E | OK Kamenice |
10:15:00 | 45 | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 303927 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:17:00 | 47 | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 7200584 | R | OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 | 49 | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 8087007 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 | 51 | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 7778511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:23:00 | 53 | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | 8200008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:25:00 | 55 | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | 8053577 | R | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 | 57 | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 2051509 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:29:00 | 59 | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | 8422248 | R | SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 | 61 | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 7092626 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 | 63 | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | 8654891 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 | 65 | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 9101181 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 | 67 | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | 981821 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 | 69 | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | 899179 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 | 71 | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 8656529 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 | 73 | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | 7677777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 | 75 | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | 8656539 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:47:00 | 77 | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 9418870 | R | SK Praga |
10:49:00 | 79 | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 8654903 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:00 | 54 | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 7202896 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:26:00 | 56 | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 8660410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 | 58 | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | 7890000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 | 60 | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | 8654919 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:32:00 | 62 | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | 2084933 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 | 64 | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | 8080807 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:36:00 | 66 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 8632139 | C | SK Praga |
10:38:00 | 68 | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 8656676 | C | SK Praga |
10:40:00 | 70 | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 8656686 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:42:00 | 72 | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 920696 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:44:00 | 74 | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 7210114 | C | SK Praga |
10:46:00 | 76 | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | 52475 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:48:00 | 78 | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | 7209283 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:50:00 | 80 | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | 7200366 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 | 82 | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | 8660923 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 | 84 | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 2073707 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 | 86 | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | 9995599 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
10:58:00 | 88 | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 8199402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:00:00 | 90 | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | 8656727 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 | 92 | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 515193 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:04:00 | 94 | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 8008104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 | 96 | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 886265 | C | SK Praga |
11:08:00 | 98 | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | 889288 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:10:00 | 100 | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | 8651708 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 | 102 | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | 886823 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 | 104 | Jurczyk Tomasz | 13P9401 | 8640246 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | |
11:16:00 | 106 | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | 7003044 | C | OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 | 108 | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 232019 | C | O-mikron |
11:20:00 | 110 | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 515179 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:22:00 | 112 | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | 8071491 | C | SK Praga |
11:24:00 | 114 | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 8086808 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 | 116 | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 886259 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 118 | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | 7003038 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
11:30:00 | 120 | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | 8931 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:32:00 | 122 | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 8660450 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 | 124 | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | 995807 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 | 126 | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | 2045232 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:38:00 | 128 | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | 8656510 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 | 130 | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | 8660901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 | 132 | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | 896968 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:42:00 | 12 | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | 8185818 | R | SKOB Zlín |
09:44:00 | 14 | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | 887630 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:46:00 | 16 | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | 51726 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
09:48:00 | 18 | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 8045221 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:50:00 | 20 | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | 8651739 | R | TJ Loko Liberec |
09:52:00 | 22 | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | 8655221 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
09:54:00 | 24 | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | 8025343 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
09:56:00 | 26 | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | 8660427 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:58:00 | 28 | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 8662445 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:00:00 | 30 | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 52340 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:02:00 | 32 | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 515468 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:04:00 | 34 | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | 2027239 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:06:00 | 36 | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 7200324 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:08:00 | 38 | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | 7207628 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 | 40 | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 7209346 | C | SK Praga |
10:12:00 | 42 | Pilkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | 8653083 | OK!Sport Warszawa | |
10:14:00 | 44 | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 1008172 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 46 | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 7202874 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 | 48 | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | 8660406 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:20:00 | 50 | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | 8655415 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 | 52 | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 866998 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:24:00 | 54 | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | 8656670 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 | 56 | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 553446 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 | 58 | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | 7203321 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:30:00 | 60 | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 515161 | C | SK Praga |
10:32:00 | 62 | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 7030567 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 | 64 | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 8656591 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
10:36:00 | 66 | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | 515123 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:38:00 | 68 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 910714 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 | 70 | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | 8002400 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
10:42:00 | 72 | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 9200728 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 | 74 | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 1840303 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 | 76 | Zimmermann Jakub | KON8911 | 8645930 | C | KOB Konice |
10:48:00 | 78 | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | 1399000 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:50:00 | 80 | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 682377 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 90 | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 515159 | C | OOB Třebíč |
11:02:00 | 92 | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | 7203456 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 94 | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | 301360 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 | 96 | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 2060227 | C | OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:08:00 | 98 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 7003026 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:10:00 | 100 | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 2035148 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:12:00 | 102 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 2082923 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
11:14:00 | 104 | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | 7210808 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 | 106 | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | 9140 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 | 108 | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 1602629 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:20:00 | 110 | Frainšic Michal | BFM8303 | 443092 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:22:00 | 112 | Voráček Michal | OSN8000 | 9201330 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:24:00 | 114 | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 7207858 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:26:00 | 116 | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 520540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 | 118 | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 7204979 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:30:00 | 120 | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | 9399 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 | 122 | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 720921 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 1416366 | C | KOB Kladno |
09:33:00 | 03 | Stehlík Miroslav | ZBM8208 | 8009153 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:35:00 | 05 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 2118494 | C | SOB Olomouc |
09:37:00 | 07 | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 515038 | C | SK Praga |
09:39:00 | 09 | Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | 448937 | C | OB Říčany |
09:41:00 | 11 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:43:00 | 13 | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | 8008111 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:45:00 | 15 | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | 1418714 | OK!Sport Warszawa | |
09:47:00 | 17 | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | 8018801 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
09:49:00 | 19 | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 2067240 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:51:00 | 21 | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | 8654914 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
09:53:00 | 23 | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | 2103772 | C | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:55:00 | 25 | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 8003099 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:57:00 | 27 | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 301217 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:59:00 | 29 | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 888644 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:01:00 | 31 | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 49679 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:51:00 | 81 | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | 9101116 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 83 | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | 2032163 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:55:00 | 85 | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | 8636194 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:57:00 | 87 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 889316 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:59:00 | 89 | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 7200371 | C | OK Doksy |
11:01:00 | 91 | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | 886296 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:03:00 | 93 | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 8534 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 | 95 | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | 995892 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:07:00 | 97 | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 682655 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:09:00 | 99 | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | 9526 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 | 101 | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 52592 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:13:00 | 103 | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | 52250 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:15:00 | 105 | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | 7502000 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 | 107 | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | 51609 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:19:00 | 109 | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | 682686 | C | SK Praga |
11:21:00 | 111 | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 1700083 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:23:00 | 113 | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 887154 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 | 115 | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 7200592 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:27:00 | 117 | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 682098 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:29:00 | 119 | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | 52207 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:31:00 | 121 | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 8007701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 | 123 | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | 52056 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43:00 | 13 | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 2051486 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:45:00 | 15 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | C | SK Praga |
09:47:00 | 17 | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | 2056288 | C | OK Doksy |
09:49:00 | 19 | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 7203335 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
09:51:00 | 21 | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 446432 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:53:00 | 23 | Stoklasa Radek | OSN7500 | 9306 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:55:00 | 25 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 7209464 | C | SK Praga |
09:57:00 | 27 | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | 8069069 | C | OK Roztoky |
09:59:00 | 29 | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | 770327 | Trackcourse | |
10:01:00 | 31 | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | 2051489 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:03:00 | 33 | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | 2049564 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:05:00 | 35 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 1406141 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:07:00 | 37 | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 7203467 | C | SK Studenec |
10:09:00 | 39 | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | 7210886 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:11:00 | 41 | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 337650 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:13:00 | 43 | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | 8656712 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:15:00 | 45 | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 9101117 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 47 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:19:00 | 49 | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 207827 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:21:00 | 51 | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 2053551 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:23:00 | 53 | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | 8008112 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:00 | 39 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:11:00 | 41 | Sobczyňski Kalikst | CHC7101 | 9595959 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 | 43 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 45 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 9101108 | C | USK Praha |
10:17:00 | 47 | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 7203322 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:19:00 | 49 | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 8255 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 | 51 | Janků Marek | STE7102 | 2080826 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:23:00 | 53 | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 2460 | C | SK Praga |
10:25:00 | 55 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 | 57 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:29:00 | 59 | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 9126 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 61 | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 2131192 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:33:00 | 63 | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 7210409 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 | 65 | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 434598 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
10:37:00 | 67 | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA7201 | 2113361 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:39:00 | 69 | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | 682359 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 | 71 | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | 7204980 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | |
10:43:00 | 73 | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 8662328 | C | OK Dobříš |
10:45:00 | 75 | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | 7001234 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:47:00 | 77 | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 515132 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 | 79 | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 2060259 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:51:00 | 81 | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 1400443 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:53:00 | 83 | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 8656594 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 | 85 | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 2020741 | C | SOB Olomouc |
10:57:00 | 87 | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 2061827 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 | 89 | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 7201200 | C | SK Praga |
11:01:00 | 91 | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 7206548 | C | OK Jihlava |
11:03:00 | 93 | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 2080850 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 | 95 | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 7999888 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 | 97 | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | 51650 | C | USK Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:00 | 59 | Vandlicek Peter | VZA7302 | 682120 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | |
10:31:00 | 61 | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | 2044896 | C | USK Praha |
10:33:00 | 63 | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | 1004660 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:35:00 | 65 | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 2085619 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:37:00 | 67 | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | 53709 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:39:00 | 69 | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 301152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 | 71 | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 2017669 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 73 | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 1403416 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
10:45:00 | 75 | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 8439 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 | 77 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 2090836 | C | Matfyz Praha |
10:49:00 | 79 | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | 515472 | C | MENISKOS Brno |
10:51:00 | 81 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 | 83 | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | 219243 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 | 85 | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 9101186 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
10:57:00 | 87 | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 336717 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 | 89 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 2057593 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 | 91 | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | 2069100 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:03:00 | 93 | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | 2035144 | C | OB Říčany |
11:05:00 | 95 | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | 7200322 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:07:00 | 97 | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 7200330 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:09:00 | 99 | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 232502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:11:00 | 101 | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | 301168 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 103 | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 2049537 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 105 | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 7300190 | C | SOBSA |
11:17:00 | 107 | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 7205006 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:19:00 | 109 | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | 52199 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:21:00 | 111 | Porubský Július | 66S7300 | 2045596 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | |
11:23:00 | 113 | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | 7300188 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:25:00 | 115 | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | 301602 | Cibulák | |
11:27:00 | 117 | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 2045205 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:29:00 | 119 | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 7209351 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:31:00 | 121 | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | 2088711 | Laněk | |
11:33:00 | 123 | Procházka Josef | KON7219 | 2083412 | C | KOB Konice |
11:35:00 | 125 | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | 515484 | C | SC vebr-sport |
11:37:00 | 127 | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 53372 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:39:00 | 129 | Pachnik Dariusz | 19P6900 | 1396727 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | |
11:41:00 | 131 | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 8654898 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:43:00 | 133 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 553437 | C | USK Praha |
11:45:00 | 135 | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | 8662707 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 | 137 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 7203457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 | 139 | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | 8660434 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 | 141 | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | 515066 | C | OB Havířov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:51:00 | 81 | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | 7200596 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 | 83 | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 7210876 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:55:00 | 85 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
10:57:00 | 87 | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 8044 | C | OB České Budějovice |
10:59:00 | 89 | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | 1403053 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 | 91 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | C | Matfyz Praha |
11:03:00 | 93 | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 9201746 | C | Matfyz Praha |
11:05:00 | 95 | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 51929 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 | 97 | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | 9200535 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 | 99 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 53550 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 | 101 | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | 52279 | C | OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 | 103 | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 51279 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:15:00 | 105 | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 352349 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:17:00 | 107 | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 52643 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:19:00 | 109 | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | 9531 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 | 111 | Barcík Peter | AOP6601 | 8656700 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
11:23:00 | 113 | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | 9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 | 115 | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | 1007547 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:27:00 | 117 | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | 7210813 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 | 119 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 2067946 | C | SK Praga |
11:31:00 | 121 | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 2124770 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:33:00 | 123 | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | 9650526 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 | 125 | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | 1418753 | TJ Kobylisy | |
11:37:00 | 127 | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 8513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 | 129 | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 9111166 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:41:00 | 131 | Vavrys Petr | LCE6413 | 7206527 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:43:00 | 133 | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | 2045248 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 | 135 | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | 7208215 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:47:00 | 137 | Cych Piotr | 33P6800 | 1010100 | Echo Twardogóra | |
11:49:00 | 139 | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 7003002 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 2060272 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:32:00 | 02 | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | 9180967 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:34:00 | 04 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 2075678 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
09:36:00 | 06 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:38:00 | 08 | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 1413331 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:40:00 | 10 | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | 8828 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:42:00 | 12 | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 9101189 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
09:44:00 | 14 | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 410394 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:46:00 | 16 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 219258 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:48:00 | 18 | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 2079498 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:50:00 | 20 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 53827 | C | KČT - OB Holešov |
09:52:00 | 22 | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 2085654 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:54:00 | 24 | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 232256 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:56:00 | 26 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 410321 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:58:00 | 28 | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 58P6700 | 670819 | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | |
10:00:00 | 30 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 980377 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:02:00 | 32 | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 515152 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:04:00 | 34 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 51752 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:06:00 | 36 | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | 9123 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 38 | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 7200586 | C | SKOB Bruntál |
10:10:00 | 40 | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | 207849 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:12:00 | 42 | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | 7204992 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:14:00 | 44 | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | 9561 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 | 46 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 2011817 | C | SOB Olomouc |
10:18:00 | 48 | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 8656723 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:20:00 | 50 | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | 2451515 | C | OB Vizovice |
10:22:00 | 52 | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 8656657 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:24:00 | 54 | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | 8933 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 | 56 | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | 2020730 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:28:00 | 58 | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 8662321 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | 2085656 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:33:00 | 03 | Šenkýř Vladimír | SJI6000 | 2044881 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:35:00 | 05 | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 1700084 | C | SK Praga |
09:37:00 | 07 | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 52360 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:39:00 | 09 | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 515436 | C | OB Havířov |
09:41:00 | 11 | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | 8276 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:43:00 | 13 | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 7003047 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:45:00 | 15 | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 52337 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:47:00 | 17 | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | 307337 | C | SK Haná orienteering |
09:49:00 | 19 | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 219203 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:51:00 | 21 | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 303940 | C | SK Praga |
09:53:00 | 23 | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 9601003 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:55:00 | 25 | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 995847 | C | OOB Třebíč |
09:57:00 | 27 | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 232492 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:59:00 | 29 | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 2032106 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:01:00 | 31 | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | 889301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:03:00 | 33 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:00 | 35 | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 52581 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:07:00 | 37 | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 995805 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 | 39 | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 433100 | C | KOB Konice |
10:11:00 | 41 | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 2800319 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:13:00 | 43 | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 682682 | C | USK Praha |
10:15:00 | 45 | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 2035738 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:17:00 | 47 | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 7630319 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 | 49 | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 2059759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:21:00 | 51 | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 8660919 | C | OB Havířov |
10:23:00 | 53 | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | 8655386 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:00 | 01 | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | 51508 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
09:33:00 | 03 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:35:00 | 05 | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 515097 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:37:00 | 07 | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 7201772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:39:00 | 09 | Konstanciak Andrzej | 23P5901 | 412316 | OK!Sport Warszawa | |
09:41:00 | 11 | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 53631 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:43:00 | 13 | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 8006005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:45:00 | 15 | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 49818 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:47:00 | 17 | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 232041 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
09:49:00 | 19 | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 231248 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
09:51:00 | 21 | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 515440 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
09:53:00 | 23 | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 9899 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:55:00 | 25 | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | 6607 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:57:00 | 27 | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 301391 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:59:00 | 29 | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 7209277 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:00 | 31 | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | 887168 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:03:00 | 33 | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 515090 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:05:00 | 35 | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | 53369 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:07:00 | 37 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | Matfyz Praha |
10:09:00 | 39 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 | 41 | Dragowski Robert | TUR5906 | 887222 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 | 43 | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | 416561 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | |
10:15:00 | 45 | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | 51406 | C | SKP České Budějovice |
10:17:00 | 47 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:19:00 | 49 | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 2092403 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:21:00 | 51 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 9998666 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:00 | 59 | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | 9014 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:31:00 | 61 | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 51147 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:33:00 | 63 | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 301648 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 | 65 | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | 681857 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 | 67 | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 2126289 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:39:00 | 69 | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | 9234 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 | 71 | Strachota Jaroslav | ASU5600 | 52556 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:43:00 | 73 | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | 8260 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 | 75 | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 682645 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:47:00 | 77 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:49:00 | 79 | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 8249 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 | 81 | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | 8654899 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:53:00 | 83 | Hruška Jiří | OSN5501 | 550310 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 | 85 | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 2049558 | C | TJ Opava |
10:57:00 | 87 | Piják Jaroslav | SPE5801 | 1407868 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | |
10:59:00 | 89 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
11:01:00 | 91 | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 7003021 | C | KČT Aš |
11:03:00 | 93 | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | 2112740 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 | 95 | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 1550616 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 | 97 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 1421900 | C | OB Havířov |
11:09:00 | 99 | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | 515101 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:11:00 | 101 | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | 8655374 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07:00 | 97 | Gawel Jiří | JBM5700 | 301272 | JG Sport | |
11:09:00 | 99 | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 2011900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:11:00 | 101 | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | 52425 | C | SOB Olomouc |
11:13:00 | 103 | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 53237 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:15:00 | 105 | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 51231 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:17:00 | 107 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 | 109 | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 7207870 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:21:00 | 111 | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 682651 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 | 113 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 | 115 | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | 416324 | C | KOB Kladno |
11:27:00 | 117 | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 7207852 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 | 119 | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | 886293 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:31:00 | 121 | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | 232953 | C | TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 | 123 | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 8220 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 | 125 | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | 2103756 | C | OOB Třebíč |
11:37:00 | 127 | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | 52251 | C | OOB Třebíč |
11:39:00 | 129 | Guga Romuald | CHC5501 | 889177 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:41:00 | 131 | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | 2116196 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 | 133 | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 886255 | C | OK Doksy |
11:45:00 | 135 | Juračka Zdeněk | HAV5702 | 52752 | C | OB Havířov |
11:47:00 | 137 | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 49683 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:49:00 | 139 | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 410797 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 7209463 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
09:32:00 | 02 | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 8199 | C | OK Chrastava |
09:34:00 | 04 | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | 52774 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
09:36:00 | 06 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:38:00 | 08 | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | 53251 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:40:00 | 10 | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | 2124752 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:42:00 | 12 | Korbély Tibor | 15H5000 | 2088249 | HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi | |
09:44:00 | 14 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 361986 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:46:00 | 16 | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 7209359 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
09:48:00 | 18 | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 2032164 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:50:00 | 20 | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 6645 | C | KBP Praha |
09:52:00 | 22 | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 7300470 | C | SKOB Zlín |
09:54:00 | 24 | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | 2113053 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
09:56:00 | 26 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 51105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:58:00 | 28 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 51643 | C | USK Praha |
10:00:00 | 30 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
10:02:00 | 32 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 9260 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 | 34 | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 1511127 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 | 36 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 9005174 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12:00 | 102 | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 1302773 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 | 104 | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 320135 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 | 106 | Kyzlink Zdeněk | ADA5300 | 2073729 | OOB Spartak Adamov | |
11:18:00 | 108 | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | 222893 | Slask O-Team | |
11:20:00 | 110 | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 52078 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 | 112 | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 51329 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
11:24:00 | 114 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:26:00 | 116 | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | 8160 | C | OK Chrastava |
11:28:00 | 118 | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | 51760 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 | 120 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:32:00 | 122 | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 2042539 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:34:00 | 124 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 | 126 | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 886284 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:38:00 | 128 | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | 7204482 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 | 130 | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 2075656 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:42:00 | 132 | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 253372 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 | 134 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 7209285 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 | 136 | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 8155 | C | OK Chrastava |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | 38 | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 341715 | C | KOB Konice |
10:10:00 | 40 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 | 42 | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 9101102 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:14:00 | 44 | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | 51917 | C | SKOB Bruntál |
10:16:00 | 46 | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 9256 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 | 48 | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 2011854 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 | 50 | Novotný Stanisl | ZLH4800 | 52762 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:22:00 | 52 | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 2060210 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:24:00 | 54 | Fujan Sláva | DKL4800 | 49645 | C | KOB Kladno |
10:26:00 | 56 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:28:00 | 58 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 7206545 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 | 60 | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 2085633 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:32:00 | 62 | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 8101111 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32:00 | 02 | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 433083 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:34:00 | 04 | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | 2049597 | C | SKOB Zlín |
09:36:00 | 06 | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | 7206533 | C | OB České Budějovice |
09:38:00 | 08 | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | 51904 | C | SKOB Bruntál |
09:40:00 | 10 | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 8323 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
09:42:00 | 12 | Sklenář Antonín | STE4801 | 52517 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:44:00 | 14 | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 416088 | C | KČT - OB Holešov |
09:46:00 | 16 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:48:00 | 18 | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 2087637 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:50:00 | 20 | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | 51863 | C | SK Praga |
09:52:00 | 22 | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 53305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:54:00 | 24 | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 8266333 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:56:00 | 26 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | 58 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 | 60 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 205614 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:32:00 | 62 | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 2083416 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 | 64 | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 52549 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
10:36:00 | 66 | Šmelík Ĺudo | LCE4301 | 2104604 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:00 | 42 | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | 1421901 | C | OB Havířov |
10:14:00 | 44 | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | 51743 | C | USK Praha |
10:16:00 | 46 | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 4131 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:18:00 | 48 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:20:00 | 50 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 51611 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50:00 | 20 | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | 53321 | C | SKOB Zlín |
09:52:00 | 22 | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | 682666 | C | SK Praga |
09:54:00 | 24 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 9005137 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:56:00 | 26 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 2060299 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:32:00 | 02 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:34:00 | 04 | Synková Marcela | DOK5751 | 2053519 | C | OK Doksy |
09:36:00 | 06 | Borkovcová Lenka | 7GC0051 | 0 | Neregistrovaní - Voves | |
09:38:00 | 08 | Mullis Carolina | DKP0951 | 2075697 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:40:00 | 10 | Voves Tomáš | 7GC0001 | 0 | Neregistrovaní - Voves | |
09:42:00 | 12 | Janata Matěj | DKP1111 | 8277 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:44:00 | 14 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:46:00 | 16 | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | 2056280 | C | OK Doksy |
09:48:00 | 18 | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | 49378 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:50:00 | 20 | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | 1403065 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
09:52:00 | 22 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:54:00 | 24 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:56:00 | 26 | Štádlerová Šárka | LPM9453 | 887626 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | |
09:58:00 | 28 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:00:00 | 30 | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | 53641 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:02:00 | 32 | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | 8826 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:04:00 | 34 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:06:00 | 36 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:08:00 | 38 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:10:00 | 40 | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | 446328 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 | 42 | Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | 9332 | C | SK Praga |
10:14:00 | 44 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:16:00 | 46 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 2103245 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:18:00 | 48 | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 2060211 | C | TJ Opava |
10:20:00 | 50 | Janatová Violka | DKP0950 | 9785 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 | 52 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:24:00 | 54 | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | 232234 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 | 56 | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | 446326 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:28:00 | 58 | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | 2053515 | C | OK Doksy |
10:30:00 | 60 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:32:00 | 62 | Nepustilová Hana | OSN0999 | 2091525 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:34:00 | 64 | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | 232377 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 | 66 | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | 2087655 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 | 68 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:40:00 | 70 | Petriláková Amálie | DOR0953 | 7205024 | C | OK Dobříš |
10:42:00 | 72 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:44:00 | 74 | Baldrianová Eva | VSP0751 | 888639 | B | USK Praha |
10:46:00 | 76 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:48:00 | 78 | Synek Antonín | DOK5600 | 2053518 | C | OK Doksy |
10:50:00 | 80 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:52:00 | 82 | Ježek David | RBK0801 | 2103681 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:54:00 | 84 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:56:00 | 86 | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 443061 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 | 88 | Husáková Petra | SLA7452 | 426378 | C | SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 | 90 | Červinka Adam | OSN0707 | 53142 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:02:00 | 92 | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 207823 | C | SKOB Zlín |
11:04:00 | 94 | Stehlík Šimon | 7CC1300 | 2111772 | S-team | |
11:06:00 | 96 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:08:00 | 98 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | C | TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 | 100 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:12:00 | 102 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:14:00 | 104 | Husák Ondřej | SLA0600 | 2067945 | B | SKOB Slaný |
11:16:00 | 106 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:18:00 | 108 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:20:00 | 110 | Ciriani Matilde | NNN | 9988866 | Neregistrovaní | |
11:22:00 | 112 | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | 2075606 | C | USK Praha |
11:24:00 | 114 | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | 2111809 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:26:00 | 116 | .............................. | VAK | 0 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 00 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:31:00 | 01 | Tesařová Marcela | LCE9450 | 515074 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:32:00 | 02 | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | 51305 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
09:33:00 | 03 | Nepustilová Kateřina | OSN0550 | 2080832 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:34:00 | 04 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 2032143 | C | SK Praga |
09:35:00 | 05 | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | 7208079 | C | OK Kamenice |
09:36:00 | 06 | Bican Martin | OPI0101 | 2091533 | C | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:37:00 | 07 | Večeřová Barbora | KSU0099 | 51309 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | |
09:38:00 | 08 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:39:00 | 09 | Klikarová Zuzana | DKP9952 | 2043004 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:40:00 | 10 | Svoboda Jan | VTA0701 | 7207619 | C | SC vebr-sport |
09:41:00 | 11 | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | 49667 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | |
09:42:00 | 12 | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 2043610 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:43:00 | 13 | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | 53173 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:44:00 | 14 | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | 2080979 | C | OK Jihlava |
09:45:00 | 15 | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | 9101184 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
09:46:00 | 16 | Oľhavová Hana | ASU9199 | 416555 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
09:47:00 | 17 | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | 442870 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:48:00 | 18 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:49:00 | 19 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | B | TJ START Náchod |
09:50:00 | 20 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:51:00 | 21 | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | 500581 | C | KOB Konice |
09:52:00 | 22 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:53:00 | 23 | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | 1302868 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
09:54:00 | 24 | Winzigová Gabriela | OPI0157 | 2091523 | C | Orientační sporty Písek |
09:55:00 | 25 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:56:00 | 26 | Štábl Patrik | KSU0606 | 446437 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:57:00 | 27 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
09:58:00 | 28 | Kosobudová Anna | VTA0551 | 7208086 | B | SC vebr-sport |
09:59:00 | 29 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:00:00 | 30 | Fiala Jan | AOP8800 | 8810 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:01:00 | 31 | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | 2053552 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:02:00 | 32 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:03:00 | 33 | Janda Jakub | DOR0403 | 2045308 | B | OK Dobříš |
10:04:00 | 34 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:05:00 | 35 | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | 7210128 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:06:00 | 36 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:07:00 | 37 | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | 53809 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | |
10:08:00 | 38 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:09:00 | 39 | Fialová Tereza | TZL9090 | 887934 | SKOB Zlín | |
10:10:00 | 40 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:11:00 | 41 | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 886701 | C | SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 | 42 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:13:00 | 43 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:14:00 | 44 | Porubská Lenka | 66S0450 | 7210405 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | |
10:15:00 | 45 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:16:00 | 46 | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | 2035744 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 47 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:18:00 | 48 | Pecková Tereza | VLI0551 | 51600 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 | 49 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:20:00 | 50 | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 7864 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:21:00 | 51 | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | 681889 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 | 52 | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | 8655378 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:23:00 | 53 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:24:00 | 54 | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 981840 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:25:00 | 55 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 2075670 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:26:00 | 56 | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 7207702 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 | 57 | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | 2025346 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
10:28:00 | 58 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:29:00 | 59 | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | 7300087 | C | SK Praga |
10:30:00 | 60 | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | 8656605 | B | TJ Opava |
10:31:00 | 61 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:32:00 | 62 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:33:00 | 63 | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 49601 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:34:00 | 64 | Chrást Lukáš | OSN0301 | 52000 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:35:00 | 65 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:36:00 | 66 | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 2113057 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:37:00 | 67 | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | 426339 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:38:00 | 68 | Szeliga Malgorzata | DOB9399 | 1394898 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:39:00 | 69 | Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | 53817 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:40:00 | 70 | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | 336765 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 | 71 | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 428269 | B | Matfyz Praha |
10:42:00 | 72 | Kotenová Markéta | RIC0651 | 2069057 | B | OB Říčany |
10:43:00 | 73 | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | 232980 | B | OB České Budějovice |
10:44:00 | 74 | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | 2102776 | B | USK Praha |
10:45:00 | 75 | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 301207 | C | OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 | 76 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:47:00 | 77 | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | 232740 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:48:00 | 78 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:49:00 | 79 | Houserová Tereza | OPI0156 | 2091517 | C | Orientační sporty Písek |
10:50:00 | 80 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:51:00 | 81 | Hadačová Tereza | AOP9051 | 8798 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
10:52:00 | 82 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:53:00 | 83 | Kotenová Barbora | RIC0452 | 2060260 | B | OB Říčany |
10:54:00 | 84 | Porubská Andrea | 66S7650 | 7450754 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | |
10:55:00 | 85 | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | 232975 | B | OB České Budějovice |
10:56:00 | 86 | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | 53828 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:57:00 | 87 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:58:00 | 88 | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 52416 | C | KOB Konice |
10:59:00 | 89 | .............................. | VAK | 0 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | 52 | Konfršt Josef | 6HC8100 | 2126341 | OB Vepřová | |
10:23:00 | 53 | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | 426333 | C | OB Vizovice |
10:24:00 | 54 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:25:00 | 55 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 7207026 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:26:00 | 56 | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | 9930517 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:27:00 | 57 | Hošeková Vanda | ASU9696 | 7200369 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:28:00 | 58 | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 2070852 | C | OK Chrastava |
10:29:00 | 59 | Klawun Kendray Werner Georg | LTP4201 | 8662453 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:30:00 | 60 | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 2019240 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:31:00 | 61 | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 8660419 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:32:00 | 62 | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | 2102810 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 | 63 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:34:00 | 64 | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | 2091526 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:35:00 | 65 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:36:00 | 66 | Beneš Jindřich | KON0404 | 1418768 | B | KOB Konice |
10:37:00 | 67 | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 2075675 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:38:00 | 68 | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | 920681 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:39:00 | 69 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 232645 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 | 70 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:41:00 | 71 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:42:00 | 72 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 7204994 | B | OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 | 73 | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | 7202871 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:44:00 | 74 | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | 232736 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:45:00 | 75 | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | 7205015 | C | OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 | 76 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:47:00 | 77 | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | 53767 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:48:00 | 78 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:49:00 | 79 | Myslivcová Markéta | SHK9650 | 9472 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 | 80 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:51:00 | 81 | Rýdel Jiří | 1VZ9200 | 428234 | ranovačka | |
10:52:00 | 82 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
10:53:00 | 83 | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | 8662682 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:54:00 | 84 | Montero Cárceles Elmar | MOV9602 | 1415225 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
10:55:00 | 85 | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | 337647 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
10:56:00 | 86 | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | 0 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:57:00 | 87 | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | 416329 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:58:00 | 88 | Hraboš Matěj | ASU9547 | 7698697 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
10:59:00 | 89 | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | 49302 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:00:00 | 90 | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 2801035 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 | 91 | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 | 92 | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | 8660449 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 | 93 | Červinka Jan | OSN8002 | 53174 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 | 94 | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | 515142 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 95 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:06:00 | 96 | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | 8660430 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 | 97 | Vojta Marek | SHK8804 | 8656695 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 | 98 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:09:00 | 99 | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | 887635 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 | 100 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 | 101 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:12:00 | 102 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:13:00 | 103 | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | 1400437 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:14:00 | 104 | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | 504407 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 | 105 | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 8662325 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 | 106 | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | 2103680 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 | 107 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:18:00 | 108 | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | 348120 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 | 109 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:20:00 | 110 | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | 2121096 | B | SK Praga |
11:21:00 | 111 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:22:00 | 112 | Náhlíková Erika | HCE9750 | 51986 | C | TJ Hostivice |
11:23:00 | 113 | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | 2103684 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:24:00 | 114 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:25:00 | 115 | Chmelař Daniel | VIC7212 | 53119 | C | OB Vizovice |
11:26:00 | 116 | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | 7209784 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
11:27:00 | 117 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:28:00 | 118 | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | 8557 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 | 119 | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 8812 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:30:00 | 120 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:31:00 | 121 | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | 886814 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
11:32:00 | 122 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:33:00 | 123 | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 411767 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:34:00 | 124 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:35:00 | 125 | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | 433087 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:36:00 | 126 | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 7779702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:37:00 | 127 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:38:00 | 128 | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 9102087 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:39:00 | 129 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:40:00 | 130 | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | 438049 | C | KOB ALFA Brno |
11:41:00 | 131 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:42:00 | 132 | .............................. | VAK | 0 | ||
11:43:00 | 133 | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | 2115673 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:44:00 | 134 | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 52282 | C | OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 | 135 | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | 52707 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:46:00 | 136 | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 8053542 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:47:00 | 137 | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | 889311 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:48:00 | 138 | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 7CC8750 | 8087 | S-team | |
11:49:00 | 139 | .............................. | VAK | 0 |