Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
XHK - MTBO Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Baba, M 1:10000, E 5 m, stav květen 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Chmelař Lukáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Jiran Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Lamichová Martina, Jedlička Marek, Husák Václav
JURY:
Kamarytová Marie, Rygl Miroslav, Kalina Miroslav
M14
5.80 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:28:00 |
88 |
913 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:31:00 |
91 |
910 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:34:00 |
94 |
903 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
2067952 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
15:37:00 |
97 |
904 |
Svoboda Václav |
|
0 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
15:40:00 |
100 |
905 |
Zápotocký František |
VLI0500 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:43:00 |
103 |
906 |
Vyskočil Jakub |
|
0 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
15:46:00 |
106 |
907 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
|
USK Praha |
15:49:00 |
109 |
914 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:52:00 |
112 |
909 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:55:00 |
115 |
911 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:58:00 |
118 |
912 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
232246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:01:00 |
121 |
902 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
4377 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:04:00 |
124 |
915 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:07:00 |
127 |
901 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
436951 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
M17
8.10 km, 290 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
101 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:03:00 |
03 |
103 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
14:06:00 |
06 |
102 |
Hašek Adam |
VPM0101 |
887604 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:09:00 |
09 |
105 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
2056263 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
14:12:00 |
12 |
104 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
232356 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:15:00 |
15 |
106 |
Vacek Jan |
SLA0004 |
681881 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
14:18:00 |
18 |
109 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
2069092 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:21:00 |
21 |
110 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
1218410 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:24:00 |
24 |
111 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
2056295 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:27:00 |
27 |
112 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:30:00 |
30 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:33:00 |
33 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:36:00 |
36 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M20
8.10 km, 290 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:42:00 |
42 |
131 |
Kašpar Petr |
TSU9900 |
2069090 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:45:00 |
45 |
132 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA9900 |
428278 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
14:48:00 |
48 |
133 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
14:51:00 |
51 |
134 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:54:00 |
54 |
135 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
7260008 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
14:57:00 |
57 |
136 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
7204476 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:00:00 |
60 |
143 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:03:00 |
63 |
138 |
Břeň Lukáš |
SKL9801 |
2059747 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
15:06:00 |
66 |
139 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:09:00 |
69 |
144 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
7204494 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:12:00 |
72 |
145 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
7404404 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
15:15:00 |
75 |
142 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:18:00 |
78 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:21:00 |
81 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:24:00 |
84 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21E
10.37 km, 420 m, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:20:00 |
20 |
1 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
E |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
14:23:00 |
23 |
2 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
14:26:00 |
26 |
3 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:29:00 |
29 |
9 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
980373 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
14:32:00 |
32 |
5 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
9005228 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:35:00 |
35 |
6 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:38:00 |
38 |
7 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
7201199 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:41:00 |
41 |
8 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:44:00 |
44 |
4 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:47:00 |
47 |
10 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:50:00 |
50 |
11 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
9005230 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:53:00 |
53 |
12 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:56:00 |
56 |
13 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:59:00 |
59 |
14 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
1006283 |
E |
USK Praha |
15:02:00 |
62 |
15 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
1400430 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
15:05:00 |
65 |
16 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
515439 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:08:00 |
68 |
19 |
Bezouška Tomáš |
SPC7611 |
7201752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
15:11:00 |
71 |
20 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
7201822 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:14:00 |
74 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:17:00 |
77 |
22 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
889286 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:20:00 |
80 |
23 |
Urban Miroslav |
DMS7900 |
438621 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
15:23:00 |
83 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:26:00 |
86 |
25 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
9005136 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:29:00 |
89 |
26 |
Šňupárek Václav |
TZL9548 |
7204504 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
15:32:00 |
92 |
27 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
515062 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:35:00 |
95 |
28 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:38:00 |
98 |
29 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
KPY9000 |
7201827 |
E |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:41:00 |
101 |
30 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
15:44:00 |
104 |
31 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
2042527 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:47:00 |
107 |
32 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
USK Praha |
15:50:00 |
110 |
33 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:53:00 |
113 |
34 |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
7207621 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:56:00 |
116 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M21A
8.29 km, 335 m, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
201 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
7204495 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
14:04:00 |
04 |
202 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:07:00 |
07 |
203 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
7204972 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
14:10:00 |
10 |
204 |
Jiran Václav |
XBM7601 |
897352 |
A |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
14:13:00 |
13 |
205 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
897347 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
14:16:00 |
16 |
206 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:19:00 |
19 |
208 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
2031357 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:22:00 |
22 |
209 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:25:00 |
25 |
210 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
2081364 |
A |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
14:28:00 |
28 |
211 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
14:31:00 |
31 |
212 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
887933 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:34:00 |
34 |
213 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM8307 |
899162 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:37:00 |
37 |
214 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
682119 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:40:00 |
40 |
215 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
A |
OOB Slavia Praha |
14:43:00 |
43 |
216 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
14:46:00 |
46 |
217 |
Cerman Lukáš |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
14:49:00 |
49 |
218 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
14:52:00 |
52 |
219 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
A |
Jehlanka Team |
14:55:00 |
55 |
220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:58:00 |
58 |
221 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:01:00 |
61 |
222 |
Šebesta Petr |
TAP7604 |
9760324 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
15:04:00 |
64 |
223 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:07:00 |
67 |
224 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:10:00 |
70 |
226 |
Tošner Michal |
VPM7803 |
7209424 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:13:00 |
73 |
227 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:16:00 |
76 |
228 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:19:00 |
79 |
229 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:22:00 |
82 |
230 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:25:00 |
85 |
231 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
7800087 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:28:00 |
88 |
232 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
1919191 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:31:00 |
91 |
233 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:34:00 |
94 |
234 |
Maňásek Josef |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
15:37:00 |
97 |
235 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
711577 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:40:00 |
100 |
236 |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
A |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:43:00 |
103 |
237 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:46:00 |
106 |
238 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:49:00 |
109 |
240 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
7207490 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:52:00 |
112 |
241 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
15:55:00 |
115 |
242 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
7851220 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:58:00 |
118 |
243 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
7431985 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:01:00 |
121 |
244 |
Nedopílek David |
SVR7600 |
1403430 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
16:04:00 |
124 |
245 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
2067203 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:07:00 |
127 |
246 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:10:00 |
130 |
247 |
Merenus Štěpán |
SPC8404 |
1984420 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
M21B
7.46 km, 315 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:02:00 |
02 |
301 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:05:00 |
05 |
302 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:08:00 |
08 |
303 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
14:11:00 |
11 |
304 |
Hlaváč David |
JIL7501 |
1621975 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
14:14:00 |
14 |
305 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:17:00 |
17 |
306 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:20:00 |
20 |
307 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:23:00 |
23 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:26:00 |
26 |
309 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC8700 |
8348 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
14:29:00 |
29 |
311 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
14:32:00 |
32 |
313 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8292 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:35:00 |
35 |
314 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:38:00 |
38 |
315 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
2019214 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:41:00 |
41 |
316 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:44:00 |
44 |
317 |
Klíma David |
VBA7901 |
439300 |
B |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
14:47:00 |
47 |
318 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:50:00 |
50 |
319 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
609906 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:53:00 |
53 |
320 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
981850 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:56:00 |
56 |
321 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
9896 |
B |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:59:00 |
59 |
322 |
Císař Jan |
EKP8503 |
886253 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:02:00 |
62 |
324 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
51628 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
15:05:00 |
65 |
325 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
1007541 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:08:00 |
68 |
326 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:11:00 |
71 |
327 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
M21C
6.63 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:02:00 |
02 |
401 |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL7849 |
331606 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:05:00 |
05 |
402 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:08:00 |
08 |
403 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:11:00 |
11 |
404 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:14:00 |
14 |
405 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:17:00 |
17 |
406 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
9000002 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:20:00 |
20 |
407 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:23:00 |
23 |
408 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:26:00 |
26 |
409 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:29:00 |
29 |
410 |
Vojtěch Richard |
BLI7605 |
0 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:32:00 |
32 |
412 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:35:00 |
35 |
413 |
Jireček Lukáš |
BLI8006 |
0 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:38:00 |
38 |
414 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8974 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:41:00 |
41 |
415 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:44:00 |
44 |
416 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
236982 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:47:00 |
47 |
417 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
14:50:00 |
50 |
418 |
Komín David |
LME7401 |
9767 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
M40
8.19 km, 355 m, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:09:00 |
69 |
501 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:12:00 |
72 |
504 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
TZL6949 |
888617 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:15:00 |
75 |
505 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:18:00 |
78 |
506 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:21:00 |
81 |
507 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
553435 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:24:00 |
84 |
508 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:27:00 |
87 |
509 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:30:00 |
90 |
510 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:33:00 |
93 |
511 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:36:00 |
96 |
512 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:39:00 |
99 |
513 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:42:00 |
102 |
514 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
2081389 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:45:00 |
105 |
515 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:48:00 |
108 |
516 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
15:51:00 |
111 |
517 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:54:00 |
114 |
518 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:57:00 |
117 |
520 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
7200328 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
16:00:00 |
120 |
521 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
16:03:00 |
123 |
522 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
53355 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
16:06:00 |
126 |
523 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:09:00 |
129 |
524 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
16:12:00 |
132 |
525 |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
8627112 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:15:00 |
135 |
526 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
995875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M50
6.99 km, 235 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
601 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
2102082 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:04:00 |
04 |
603 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:07:00 |
07 |
602 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
14:10:00 |
10 |
604 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:13:00 |
13 |
605 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
887627 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:16:00 |
16 |
606 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
7203459 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:19:00 |
19 |
607 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:22:00 |
22 |
608 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:25:00 |
25 |
610 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
14:28:00 |
28 |
611 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
307364 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
14:31:00 |
31 |
613 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:34:00 |
34 |
614 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
888636 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:37:00 |
37 |
615 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:40:00 |
40 |
616 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:43:00 |
43 |
617 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:46:00 |
46 |
618 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:49:00 |
49 |
619 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:52:00 |
52 |
620 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
14:55:00 |
55 |
621 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
7207359 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:58:00 |
58 |
622 |
Hejna Jiří |
KNC6200 |
899180 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:01:00 |
61 |
623 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
15:04:00 |
64 |
624 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
2114999 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:07:00 |
67 |
625 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
M60
5.34 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:58:00 |
58 |
631 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI & PINGUIN |
15:01:00 |
61 |
633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:04:00 |
64 |
632 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:07:00 |
67 |
634 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:10:00 |
70 |
635 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:13:00 |
73 |
636 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
49606 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:16:00 |
76 |
637 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:19:00 |
79 |
638 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
682361 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:22:00 |
82 |
639 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
7003050 |
|
USK Praha |
15:25:00 |
85 |
640 |
Vojtášek Jan |
ABR5301 |
352328 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
W14
4.91 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:26:00 |
86 |
921 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:29:00 |
89 |
922 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
997929 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:32:00 |
92 |
923 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
361972 |
C |
YETTI & PINGUIN |
15:35:00 |
95 |
924 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:38:00 |
98 |
925 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:41:00 |
101 |
931 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:44:00 |
104 |
927 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:47:00 |
107 |
928 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:50:00 |
110 |
929 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:53:00 |
113 |
930 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:56:00 |
116 |
926 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W17
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
161 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:03:00 |
03 |
162 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:06:00 |
06 |
163 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
246899 |
|
USK Praha |
14:09:00 |
09 |
167 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:12:00 |
12 |
168 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
2042515 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:15:00 |
15 |
166 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:18:00 |
18 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:21:00 |
21 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W20
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:24:00 |
24 |
185 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:27:00 |
27 |
182 |
Králová Vilma |
TZL9952 |
8636189 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
14:30:00 |
30 |
186 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:33:00 |
33 |
184 |
Jansová Doubravka |
XPU9750 |
2070818 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:36:00 |
36 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:39:00 |
39 |
183 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21E
7.70 km, 350 m, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:21:00 |
21 |
51 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:24:00 |
24 |
52 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
920678 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:27:00 |
27 |
53 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
920677 |
E |
USK Praha |
14:30:00 |
30 |
54 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
14:33:00 |
33 |
55 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
897376 |
E |
USK Praha |
14:36:00 |
36 |
57 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
7260022 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
14:39:00 |
39 |
58 |
Březinová Marie |
TSU9191 |
888629 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:42:00 |
42 |
60 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
USK Praha |
14:45:00 |
45 |
56 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
1400406 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:48:00 |
48 |
61 |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
8636187 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
14:51:00 |
51 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:54:00 |
54 |
63 |
Tučková Dagmar |
SPC8653 |
434824 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
14:57:00 |
57 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
60 |
67 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
7260003 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
15:03:00 |
63 |
66 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:06:00 |
66 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21A
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:42:00 |
42 |
251 |
Seifertová Magda |
TBM9150 |
2011851 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:45:00 |
45 |
252 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
14:48:00 |
48 |
253 |
Veličková Monika |
ABR8951 |
7201773 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:51:00 |
51 |
254 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
1985821 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:54:00 |
54 |
255 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:57:00 |
57 |
256 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
15:00:00 |
60 |
257 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:03:00 |
63 |
258 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:06:00 |
66 |
259 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
1985526 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:09:00 |
69 |
260 |
Jakobová Adélka |
VSP9050 |
682103 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:12:00 |
72 |
261 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
1234321 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:15:00 |
75 |
262 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:18:00 |
78 |
263 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:21:00 |
81 |
264 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
888602 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:24:00 |
84 |
265 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:27:00 |
87 |
266 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:30:00 |
90 |
268 |
Hanajová Káťa |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:33:00 |
93 |
269 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:36:00 |
96 |
270 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
2051473 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:39:00 |
99 |
271 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:42:00 |
102 |
272 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
2067255 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:45:00 |
105 |
273 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:48:00 |
108 |
274 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:51:00 |
111 |
275 |
Kalošová TerKa |
SMR8950 |
981824 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
15:54:00 |
114 |
276 |
Fajtlová Jana |
VPM8850 |
887616 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:57:00 |
117 |
277 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
120 |
278 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:03:00 |
123 |
279 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:06:00 |
126 |
280 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:09:00 |
129 |
281 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:12:00 |
132 |
282 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
7142530 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:15:00 |
135 |
283 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
16:18:00 |
138 |
284 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
7201202 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
16:21:00 |
141 |
285 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:24:00 |
144 |
286 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:27:00 |
147 |
287 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
886276 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
W21B
5.80 km, 175 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:59:00 |
59 |
331 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:02:00 |
62 |
332 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:05:00 |
65 |
333 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
7204511 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:08:00 |
68 |
334 |
Hejnová Aneta |
KNC9350 |
2075634 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:11:00 |
71 |
335 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:14:00 |
74 |
336 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
9345 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:17:00 |
77 |
337 |
Večeřová Marcela |
ABR8888 |
7205021 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:20:00 |
80 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:23:00 |
83 |
345 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
51659 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:26:00 |
86 |
340 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:29:00 |
89 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:32:00 |
92 |
342 |
Tomešová Steľa |
TZL8251 |
330608 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:35:00 |
95 |
343 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:38:00 |
98 |
344 |
Kratschmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
51944 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:41:00 |
101 |
339 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:44:00 |
104 |
346 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
2053563 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
15:47:00 |
107 |
347 |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
VPM9251 |
7205019 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:50:00 |
110 |
349 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
15:53:00 |
113 |
350 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
410730 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
15:56:00 |
116 |
351 |
Salingerová Anna |
ZUP7750 |
9398 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
15:59:00 |
119 |
352 |
Sedláková Hana |
LIP7850 |
7207339 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
16:02:00 |
122 |
353 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
W40
5.47 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:16:00 |
76 |
551 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:19:00 |
79 |
552 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:22:00 |
82 |
553 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:25:00 |
85 |
554 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:28:00 |
88 |
555 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:31:00 |
91 |
556 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:34:00 |
94 |
557 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
51217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:37:00 |
97 |
558 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:40:00 |
100 |
559 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:43:00 |
103 |
560 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
15:46:00 |
106 |
561 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:49:00 |
109 |
562 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:52:00 |
112 |
563 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
1011011 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
15:55:00 |
115 |
564 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:58:00 |
118 |
565 |
Klangová Bohumila |
SBK7676 |
765108 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
16:01:00 |
121 |
566 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:04:00 |
124 |
567 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:07:00 |
127 |
568 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W50
4.83 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:22:00 |
22 |
651 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:25:00 |
25 |
652 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
14:28:00 |
28 |
653 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:31:00 |
31 |
654 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
682366 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:34:00 |
34 |
655 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:37:00 |
37 |
656 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
307440 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
14:40:00 |
40 |
657 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:43:00 |
43 |
658 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
7208095 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:46:00 |
46 |
659 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:49:00 |
49 |
660 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
14:52:00 |
52 |
661 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
53260 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |