Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 10. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Stará Baba, M 1:15000, E 5 m, stav květen 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Chmelař Lukáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Jiran Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Jedlička Marek
JURY:
Kamarytová Marie, Rygl Miroslav, Kalina Miroslav
Kluby:
ABR     BLI     BOR     DKP     DMS     DOB     EKP     FSP     GIG     HOR     CHT     JEP     JIL     KNC     KPY     LBE     LDC     LIP     LME     LPM     MFP     OKP     RBK     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     SVR     TAP     TBM     TSU     TUR     TZL     VAM     VEY     VIP     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XPU     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
337 7205021 Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 B W21B 10:14:00
621 7207359 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A M50 10:40:00
640 352328 Vojtášek Jan ABR5301 C M60 10:52:00
619 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 11:01:00
253 7201773 Veličková Monika ABR8951 A W21A 11:06:00
51 1436949 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21E 11:13:00
7 7201199 Hruška Miloš ABR7501 E M21E 11:39:00
139 7204492 Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A M20 11:40:00
5 9005228 Vala Radek ABR8401 E M21E 11:48:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410 0 Vojtěch Richard BLI7605 C M21C 11:20:00
413 0 Jireček Lukáš BLI8006 C M21C 11:26:00
307 2019222 Ištok Martin BLI8001 B M21B 11:38:00
327 2019239 Ohera Karel BLI7803 B M21B 11:44:00
315 2019214 Vozka Radim BLI7402 B M21B 11:50:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
186 2051536 Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 E W20 10:06:00
335 8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 B W21B 10:11:00
913 8468 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 10:16:00
333 7204511 Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 B W21B 10:17:00
902 4377 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M14 10:22:00
511 8518 Rejholec Michal BOR7412 C M40 10:40:00
556 2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C W40 10:45:00
616 515014 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 10:46:00
33 886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 E M21E 10:51:00
331 8514 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 C W21B 10:56:00
28 897369 Bogar František BOR8904 E M21E 11:03:00
162 2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 C W17 11:11:00
635 8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 11:19:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4 7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 E M21E 11:21:00
22 889286 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 E M21E 11:27:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
217 7003040 Cerman Lukáš DMS8100 A M21A 11:42:00
23 438621 Urban Miroslav DMS7900 A M21E 11:45:00
241 436937 Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 A M21A 12:00:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
349 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 B W21B 10:38:00
417 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C M21C 11:11:00
218 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 A M21A 11:30:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
246 2078484 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 A M21A 10:06:00
508 886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C M40 10:22:00
558 725724 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C W40 11:06:00
641 8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 11:13:00
322 886253 Císař Jan EKP8503 B M21B 11:26:00
270 2051473 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 11:33:00
208 2031357 Mikan Albert EKP8606 A M21A 11:51:00
227 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 A M21A 11:57:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
636 49606 Wald František FSP5300 C M60 10:58:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 53377 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 B M17 10:09:00
507 553435 Kunz Martin GIG7100 C M40 10:10:00
522 53355 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40 10:34:00
553 52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 B W40 10:48:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
133 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 B M20 11:28:00
620 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C M50 11:31:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
332 2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 B W21B 10:50:00
402 7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C M21C 11:23:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219 9102090 Müller Pavel JEP7900 A M21A 10:24:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
116 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 C M17 10:03:00
505 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C M40 10:07:00
216 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 A M21A 10:09:00
567 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C W40 11:15:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
187 232895 Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C W20 10:00:00
659 9201322 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C W50 10:11:00
662 7207855 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C W50 10:17:00
622 899180 Hejna Jiří KNC6200 C M50 10:43:00
334 2075634 Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 B W21B 10:47:00
314 8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 B M21B 11:11:00
237 7260002 Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 A M21A 11:15:00
613 51400 Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 C M50 11:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
29 7201827 Stránský Vojtěch KPY9000 E M21E 10:57:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
279 7200131 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A W21A 10:33:00
318 7200132 Šimon Václav LBE9100 B M21B 11:20:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
922 997929 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C W14 10:01:00
523 7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C M40 10:28:00
145 7404404 Horák Jan LDC9800 B M20 11:22:00
309 8348 Vlček Petr LDC8700 C M21B 11:41:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 B M21B 11:02:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
418 9767 Komín David LME7401 C M21C 11:41:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
266 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A W21A 11:12:00
416 236982 Popule Tomáš LPM8803 C M21C 11:14:00
230 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A M21A 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
210 2081364 Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 A M21A 10:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
626 8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 11:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9 980373 Jalový Milan RBK8347 E M21E 10:30:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
257 920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 A W21A 10:21:00
110 1218410 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 B M17 10:27:00
261 1234321 Königová Jana SBK8661 A W21A 10:30:00
229 8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 A M21A 10:33:00
301 8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 B M21B 10:53:00
565 765108 Klangová Bohumila SBK7676 C W40 10:54:00
607 2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C M50 10:55:00
319 609906 Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 B M21B 10:59:00
242 7851220 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 A M21A 11:03:00
610 52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C M50 11:13:00
563 1011011 Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 C W40 11:18:00
221 8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 A M21A 11:21:00
404 410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 C M21C 11:29:00
561 53205 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 B W40 11:30:00
269 8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 A W21A 11:30:00
232 1919191 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 11:45:00
325 1007541 Sochor Jan SBK6922 B M21B 11:47:00
259 1985526 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 11:51:00
285 8010108 Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A W21A 11:57:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
111 2056295 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 C M17 10:00:00
353 981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21B 10:02:00
243 7431985 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 A M21A 10:03:00
601 2102082 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 10:37:00
282 7142530 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 A W21A 10:42:00
518 7090004 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40 10:43:00
231 7800087 Musil Pavel SJC7705 A M21A 10:57:00
167 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 C W17 11:08:00
254 1985821 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21A 11:09:00
624 2114999 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 11:10:00
306 896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B M21B 11:17:00
272 2067255 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21A 11:18:00
288 9940 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 A W21A 11:54:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 10:24:00
205 897347 Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 A M21A 10:51:00
57 7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 11:19:00
311 2113472 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B M21B 11:56:00
286 886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 A W21A 12:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
105 2056263 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 B M17 10:21:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
660 331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C W50 10:32:00
54 7003008 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 E W21E 11:04:00
283 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 A W21A 11:39:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
527 682335 Vacek Petr SLA6800 C M40 10:01:00
931 436970 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W14 10:10:00
106 681881 Vacek Jan SLA0004 B M17 10:18:00
135 7260008 Wohanka Richard SLA0100 E M21E 10:42:00
509 887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C M40 10:46:00
562 425546 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C W40 11:27:00
566 981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C W40 11:33:00
132 428278 Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B M20 11:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
215 7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 A M21A 11:39:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
265 7203329 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W21A 10:27:00
268 428294 Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 A W21A 10:39:00
203 7204972 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 A M21A 10:54:00
275 981824 Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 A W21A 10:54:00
515 7205036 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40 10:55:00
513 886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 C M40 11:01:00
201 7204495 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 A M21A 11:06:00
30 995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 11:09:00
271 7203339 Rychterová Dana SMR6950 A W21A 11:21:00
263 7205014 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 A W21A 11:27:00
67 7260003 Kurková Martina SMR8850 E W21E 11:37:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6 7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 10:33:00
13 7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 10:39:00
560 7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 A W40 10:42:00
247 1984420 Merenus Štěpán SPC8404 A M21A 10:45:00
19 7201752 Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 E M21E 10:45:00
252 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 A W21A 10:51:00
63 434824 Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 E W21E 11:31:00
211 7205029 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M21A 11:36:00
11 9005230 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 11:51:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
340 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 B W21B 10:32:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
654 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 10:29:00
25 9005136 Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E M21E 11:06:00
638 682361 Ludvík Petr STB5701 C M60 11:16:00
144 7204494 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M20 11:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
234 9200522 Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A M21A 11:33:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 E M21E 10:21:00
222 9760324 Šebesta Petr TAP7604 A M21A 11:54:00
256 7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 A W21A 12:03:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
185 9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 E W20 10:03:00
928 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C W14 10:04:00
344 51944 Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 B W21B 10:08:00
245 2067203 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 10:12:00
514 2081389 Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 C M40 10:16:00
930 1403420 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W14 10:22:00
661 53260 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C W50 10:23:00
213 899162 Uhmann Petr TBM8307 A M21A 10:27:00
10 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 10:27:00
278 515049 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 A W21A 10:45:00
526 995875 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C M40 10:49:00
34 7207621 Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 E M21E 10:54:00
608 981830 Náhlovský David TBM6512 C M50 10:58:00
166 9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 C W17 10:59:00
559 2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C W40 11:00:00
27 515062 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 11:00:00
264 888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 A W21A 11:00:00
12 501884 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 11:36:00
614 888636 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C M50 11:40:00
251 2011851 Seifertová Magda TBM9150 A W21A 11:45:00
20 7201822 Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 E M21E 11:54:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
658 7208095 Králová Dana TSU5896 C W50 10:08:00
240 7207490 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 A M21A 10:36:00
56 1400406 Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 11:01:00
58 888629 Březinová Marie TSU9191 E W21E 11:10:00
405 301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 C M21C 11:17:00
52 920678 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 11:25:00
606 7203459 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 11:25:00
131 2069090 Kašpar Petr TSU9900 A M20 11:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
555 8205 Ježková Hana TUR6950 C W40 10:51:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
504 888617 Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 C M40 10:19:00
342 330608 Tomešová Steľa TZL8251 C W21B 10:20:00
182 8636189 Králová Vilma TZL9952 E W21A 10:36:00
61 8636187 Krejčíková Barbora TZL8551 E W21E 10:58:00
632 416045 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 11:07:00
26 7204504 Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 E M21E 11:15:00
625 2045204 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 11:16:00
15 1400430 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 11:30:00
401 331606 Tomeš Radim TZL7849 C M21C 11:50:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
602 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 11:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
923 361972 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 10:19:00
631 207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 11:04:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
346 2053563 Skobová Tereza VIP7855 B W21B 10:41:00
324 51628 Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 B M21B 11:14:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
209 2042525 Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 A M21A 10:21:00
255 8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 A W21A 10:24:00
905 4402229 Zápotocký František VLI0500 C M14 10:37:00
248 8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 A M21A 10:42:00
912 232246 Meier David VLI0606 C M14 10:46:00
615 7207890 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 11:04:00
313 8292 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 B M21B 11:05:00
557 51217 Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C W40 11:21:00
305 7003010 Meier Milan VLI7301 B M21B 11:32:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
101 7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 C M17 10:06:00
512 7200583 Kovář Vladimír VPM7200 C M40 10:13:00
226 7209424 Tošner Michal VPM7803 A M21A 10:15:00
102 887604 Hašek Adam VPM0101 B M17 10:15:00
909 7207338 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C M14 10:19:00
347 7205019 Kratochvílová Lucie VPM9251 B W21B 10:23:00
104 232356 Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 C M17 10:24:00
276 887616 Fajtlová Jana VPM8850 A W21A 10:48:00
605 887627 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 10:49:00
238 887623 Anděl Robert VPM8001 A M21A 11:00:00
168 2042515 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 A W17 11:02:00
552 2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C W40 11:09:00
206 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 11:09:00
31 2042527 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E M21E 11:18:00
142 2042514 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A M20 11:37:00
8 7200317 Les Martin VPM7906 E M21E 11:42:00
273 8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 A W21A 11:48:00
134 8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 E M20 11:49:00
16 515439 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 E M21E 11:57:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
112 339555 Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 C M17 10:12:00
932 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 C W14 10:13:00
568 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 10:39:00
618 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C M50 10:52:00
569 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C W40 11:12:00
143 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 B M20 11:25:00
420 426376 Pilný Jiří VRL7002 B M21C 11:35:00
3 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 E M21E 12:00:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
260 682103 Jakobová Adélka VSP9050 A W21A 10:18:00
345 51659 Horová Klára VSP8455 C W21B 10:35:00
14 1006283 Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 E M21E 10:36:00
653 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W50 10:38:00
907 2102777 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 M14 10:43:00
639 7003050 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 M60 10:49:00
163 246899 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 W17 11:05:00
53 920677 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 11:07:00
32 7003030 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 11:12:00
55 897376 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 11:16:00
60 887608 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 11:22:00
320 981850 Horák Pavel VSP7200 B M21B 11:23:00
212 887933 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 A M21A 11:48:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 897352 Jiran Václav XBM7601 A M21A 10:00:00
524 8621762 Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C M40 10:04:00
236 8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A M21A 10:18:00
520 7200328 Král Jan XBM6903 C M40 10:37:00
516 7205008 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40 11:04:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
901 436951 Munzar Jakub XPU0600 C M14 10:28:00
336 9345 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 C W21B 10:53:00
184 2070818 Jansová Doubravka XPU9750 A W21A 11:24:00
136 7204476 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M20 11:34:00
415 2104618 Munzar Martin XPU7311 C M21C 11:47:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
924 51532 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 10:28:00
351 9398 Salingerová Anna ZUP7750 B W21B 10:29:00
235 711577 Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A M21A 10:48:00
521 9056 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40 10:52:00
316 2069047 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 B M21B 11:08:00
258 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A W21A 11:15:00
202 886278 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 11:24:00
287 886276 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 11:36:00
66 899160 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 11:40:00
274 515411 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 11:42:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
656 307440 Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C W50 10:14:00
611 307364 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M50 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
317 439300 Klíma David VBA7901 B M21B 11:35:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
338 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 10:05
927 0 Vakant Vakant W14 10:07
183 0 Vakant Vakant W20 10:09
181 0 Vakant Vakant W20 10:12
277 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 10:15
925 0 Vakant Vakant W14 10:16
651 0 Vakant Vakant W50 10:20
506 0 Vakant Vakant M40 10:25
926 0 Vakant Vakant W14 10:25
910 0 Vakant Vakant M14 10:25
657 0 Vakant Vakant W50 10:26
343 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 10:26
115 0 Vakant Vakant M17 10:30
220 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 10:30
510 0 Vakant Vakant M40 10:31
904 0 Svoboda Václav SMS Team Kladno M14 10:31
113 0 Vakant Vakant M17 10:33
914 0 Vakant Vakant M14 10:34
655 0 Vakant Vakant W50 10:35
114 0 Vakant Vakant M17 10:36
915 0 Vakant Vakant M14 10:40
341 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 10:44
35 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 10:48
62 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 10:55
633 0 Vakant Vakant M60 10:55
302 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 10:56
554 0 Vakant Vakant W40 10:57
280 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 10:57
501 0 Vakant Vakant M40 10:58
637 0 Vakant Vakant M60 11:01
551 0 Vakant Vakant W40 11:03
262 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 11:03
603 0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:07
634 0 Vakant Vakant M60 11:10
228 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 11:12
164 0 Vakant Vakant W17 11:14
169 0 Vakant Vakant W17 11:17
223 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 11:18
617 0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:19
165 0 Vakant Vakant W17 11:20
564 0 Vakant Vakant W40 11:24
24 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 11:24
64 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 11:28
308 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 11:29
407 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 11:32
21 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 11:33
65 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 11:34
604 0 Vakant Vakant M50 11:37
403 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 11:38
409 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 11:44
140 0 Vakant Vakant M20 11:52
326 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 11:53
141 0 Vakant Vakant M20 11:55
137 0 Vakant Vakant M20 11:58