Race startlists: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

Club startlists

Date:
2018/04/14
Place:
Horní Brusnice
Organiser:
STH - SK Studenec
Used map:
1:10000, e=5 m, stav jaro 2018, mapovali: L. Hrubý, R. Horký, M. Vik
Director:
Junek Petr
Referee:
Fátor Jan - R1
Course setter:
Vik Martin - R2
Clubs:
13G     23P     33P     4HP     ABM     AOP     ASU     BBM     BOR     BSO     BZP     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOK     DOR     EKP     HOR     CHA     CHC     JEN     JIL     JPV     KAM     KRE     KRN     KSH     KSU     KTA     KUO     LCE     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MKP     NEK     NPA     OOL     OPI     OSN     OTK     PGP     PHK     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SLA     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     VAM     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZHR     Other clubs
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
527 8040749 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 H65 21:55:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
549 8636522 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 P 21:00:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
480 1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H50 21:08:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
187 886676 Wolek Ewa 4HP6850 D50 21:22:00
432 9448505 Chabiera Tomasz 4HP7600 H40 21:30:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
544 7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C P 21:00:00
313 438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H20 21:36:00
377 7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21L 22:21:00
382 886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H21S 22:31:00
292 8656745 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H18 22:38:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
208 8656547 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H16S 21:14:00
215 8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16L 21:28:00
16 8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16 21:46:00
467 7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H45 22:11:00
257 8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16L 22:52:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
415 7456789 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35 22:08:00
104 8655412 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A D20 22:08:00
383 8644873 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21L 22:33:00
393 8396969 Minář Marek ASU9444 E H21L 22:53:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
454 553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45 21:32:00
460 8636192 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H45 21:50:00
528 2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 21:58:00
83 7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D18 22:45:00
(7)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
361 9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21L 21:49:00
498 7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55 21:51:00
279 7202852 Mareš Vít BOR0000 A H18 21:59:00
105 2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R D20 22:11:00
520 1958242 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C H60 22:37:00
522 51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H60 22:43:00
296 7203711 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18 22:50:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
276 9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18 21:50:00
231 7204986 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16L 22:00:00
423 7204979 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C H35 22:32:00
248 1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16S 22:34:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
151 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21 22:46:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
141 8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21 22:16:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
519 1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H60 22:34:00
(14)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
3 2051523 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D16 21:07:00
120 7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21 21:13:00
158 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35 21:23:00
214 446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16S 21:26:00
354 1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21S 21:35:00
489 8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50 21:35:00
491 515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H50 21:41:00
17 7200326 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A D16 21:49:00
229 888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B H16L 21:56:00
136 8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21 22:01:00
77 7207772 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D18 22:27:00
388 899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21S 22:43:00
254 8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16S 22:46:00
306 9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H18 23:20:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
551 7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C P 21:00:00
267 8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18 21:23:00
224 8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16S 21:46:00
441 7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 21:57:00
329 7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H20 22:24:00
(6)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
186 232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D50 21:19:00
188 2080904 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 C D50 21:25:00
173 2045313 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45 21:28:00
278 2104701 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H18 21:56:00
240 2044898 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H16S 22:18:00
295 2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18 22:47:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
510 682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H60 22:07:00
504 2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H55 22:09:00
517 51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H60 22:28:00
46 49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B D16 23:16:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
222 8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16S 21:42:00
505 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55 22:12:00
378 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C H21S 22:23:00
518 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60 22:31:00
85 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B D18 22:51:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
157 887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D35 21:20:00
495 2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H50 21:53:00
80 7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D18 22:36:00
45 2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A D16 23:13:00
(10)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
54 8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B D18 21:18:00
347 8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21L 21:21:00
175 8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D45 21:34:00
434 7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40 21:36:00
363 2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21L 21:53:00
70 8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18 22:06:00
370 8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21S 22:07:00
324 8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H20 22:09:00
286 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18 22:20:00
114 8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D20 22:38:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
552 7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C P 21:00:00
170 7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D40 21:42:00
(12)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
311 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H20 21:30:00
167 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40 21:33:00
525 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 21:49:00
24 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16 22:10:00
238 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16S 22:14:00
27 8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16 22:19:00
473 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45 22:29:00
332 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H20 22:33:00
291 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18 22:35:00
521 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H60 22:40:00
402 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21S 23:11:00
304 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H18 23:14:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
452 887622 Vláčil Daniel JPV7307 C H45 21:26:00
(21)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
340 887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21S 21:07:00
481 7040267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H50 21:11:00
95 8656609 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D20 21:41:00
178 7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D45 21:43:00
319 8656655 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H20 21:54:00
364 682340 Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C H21S 21:55:00
19 8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D16 21:55:00
21 515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16 22:01:00
280 8656513 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H18 22:02:00
369 2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21L 22:05:00
140 7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21 22:13:00
328 9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H20 22:21:00
380 515444 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 C H21S 22:27:00
145 8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 R D21 22:28:00
247 682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 A H16L 22:32:00
249 9201061 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H16L 22:36:00
81 8100500 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D18 22:39:00
251 436963 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 A H16L 22:40:00
258 425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 B H16S 22:54:00
399 8644887 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21L 23:05:00
408 920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21S 23:23:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
165 7207776 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D40 21:27:00
216 7207620 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H16S 21:30:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
483 52643 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C H50 21:17:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
218 8656537 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A H16S 21:34:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
348 515128 Rajnošek Zdeněk KSU8506 C H21S 21:23:00
442 886296 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40 22:00:00
284 2080935 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H18 22:14:00
250 2058486 Hecl František KSU0201 A H16S 22:38:00
149 7865718 Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 C D21 22:40:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
201 416338 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C D75 21:15:00
(7)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
57 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 B D18 21:27:00
61 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18 21:39:00
424 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35 22:35:00
426 52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H35 22:41:00
336 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H20 22:45:00
39 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16 22:55:00
298 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18 22:56:00
(20)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
342 8640916 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 C H21S 21:11:00
5 8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16 21:13:00
265 331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18 21:17:00
7 8444999 Chabiera Lena LCE0356 C D16 21:19:00
9 9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16 21:25:00
488 7208215 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H50 21:32:00
59 7207020 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 A D18 21:33:00
315 8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H20 21:42:00
133 889179 Polishchuk Mariya LCE9454 C D21 21:52:00
320 886668 Urbaniak Jerzy LCE9808 C H20 21:57:00
22 8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16 22:04:00
138 9890118 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21 22:07:00
26 8280803 Nitsch Aleksandra LCE0357 C D16 22:16:00
376 553457 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R H21S 22:19:00
419 1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H35 22:20:00
143 2023848 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 C D21 22:22:00
330 899027 Mossakowski Wojciech LCE9806 C H20 22:27:00
381 7210097 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21L 22:29:00
84 886685 Mianowska Julia LCE0154 C D18 22:48:00
88 2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 B D18 23:00:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
437 8656591 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H40 21:45:00
293 8659416 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A H18 22:41:00
253 8659397 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H16L 22:44:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
459 2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45 21:47:00
180 2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D45 21:49:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
125 8656622 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 C D21 21:28:00
352 8656683 Kolovský František LPM9202 E H21S 21:31:00
98 2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R D20 21:50:00
147 8656698 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 E D21 22:34:00
409 8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21L 23:25:00
(40)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
343 8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21L 21:13:00
185 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D50 21:16:00
345 9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21L 21:17:00
198 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60 21:18:00
210 8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16S 21:18:00
126 8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 E D21 21:31:00
270 8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18 21:32:00
433 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H40 21:33:00
169 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40 21:39:00
130 8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21 21:43:00
492 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H50 21:44:00
275 8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H18 21:47:00
225 8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16L 21:48:00
181 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45 21:52:00
440 997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H40 21:54:00
67 8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18 21:57:00
500 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55 21:57:00
443 515170 Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C H40 22:03:00
69 682622 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 A D18 22:03:00
530 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 22:04:00
414 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35 22:05:00
103 9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D20 22:05:00
282 7209449 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 B H18 22:08:00
326 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H20 22:15:00
513 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60 22:16:00
448 9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H40 22:18:00
516 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H60 22:25:00
245 8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16L 22:28:00
474 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H45 22:32:00
385 8644885 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21L 22:37:00
476 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H45 22:38:00
392 8402048 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21S 22:51:00
394 8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21S 22:55:00
40 8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16 22:58:00
42 8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16 23:04:00
403 8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R H21L 23:13:00
305 8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H18 23:17:00
405 8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21L 23:17:00
407 9337 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C H21L 23:21:00
307 8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18 23:23:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
62 7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 B D18 21:42:00
(6)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
263 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H18 21:11:00
211 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16L 21:20:00
221 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H16L 21:40:00
493 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50 21:47:00
499 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H55 21:54:00
259 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H16L 22:56:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
341 232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21L 21:09:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
163 682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40 21:21:00
179 7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45 21:46:00
494 9201746 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50 21:50:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
538 9101102 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H70 21:16:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
317 2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H20 21:48:00
72 2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18 22:12:00
28 2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 A D16 22:22:00
47 2067349 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D16 23:19:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
418 7210092 Antoš Filip NPA8001 C H35 22:17:00
420 7200594 Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 C H35 22:23:00
422 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H35 22:29:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
367 7260029 Kala Matěj OOL8901 C H21L 22:01:00
444 681853 Binar Robert OOL7501 C H40 22:06:00
512 52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H60 22:13:00
534 52530 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL5301 C H65 22:16:00
(8)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
553 2091523 Winzigová Gabriela OPI0157 C P 21:00:00
545 2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C P 21:00:00
546 2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C P 21:00:00
547 2116200 Kahudová Dominika OPI0158 C P 21:00:00
268 2091535 Valenta Adam OPI0102 B H18 21:26:00
73 2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D18 22:15:00
425 2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H35 22:38:00
300 2091537 Neužil Vít OPI0103 B H18 23:02:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
52 416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 B D18 21:12:00
219 8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16L 21:36:00
461 8659415 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H45 21:53:00
255 8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16L 22:48:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
506 52348 Panovec Vladan OTK6201 C H55 22:15:00
(20)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
482 8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H50 21:14:00
197 2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D60 21:15:00
123 2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C D21 21:22:00
351 8071491 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21L 21:29:00
356 8409111 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21S 21:39:00
63 7207774 Doubková Emma PGP0154 C D18 21:45:00
359 7210114 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 C H21L 21:45:00
131 920677 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 E D21 21:46:00
97 8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A D20 21:47:00
438 7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 21:48:00
99 8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D20 21:53:00
228 2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 B H16S 21:54:00
232 8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16L 22:02:00
281 7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B H18 22:05:00
234 7260011 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A H16L 22:06:00
242 8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16S 22:22:00
110 7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D20 22:26:00
386 2080959 Werner Michal PGP9705 C H21S 22:39:00
297 8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H18 22:53:00
401 8644884 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R H21L 23:09:00
(17)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
542 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H80 21:11:00
156 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D35 21:17:00
346 8644491 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21S 21:19:00
350 8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21S 21:27:00
176 682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45 21:37:00
456 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45 21:38:00
436 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H40 21:42:00
458 682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45 21:44:00
96 2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D20 21:44:00
318 8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H20 21:51:00
365 2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 C H21L 21:57:00
321 8656632 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A H20 22:00:00
509 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 22:04:00
323 2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H20 22:06:00
325 7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H20 22:12:00
287 8656629 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B H18 22:23:00
109 8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D20 22:23:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
368 515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21S 22:03:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
166 889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D40 21:30:00
101 8656685 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D20 21:59:00
78 2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 B D18 22:30:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
289 2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 B H18 22:29:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
431 8069069 Svoboda Jiří ROZ7500 C H40 21:27:00
189 7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D50 21:28:00
93 8181015 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A D20 21:35:00
74 232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D18 22:18:00
148 8656678 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C D21 22:37:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
539 51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70 21:19:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
451 51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 21:23:00
445 7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H40 22:09:00
(15)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
4 8654906 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16 21:10:00
119 8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21 21:10:00
121 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21 21:16:00
124 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21 21:25:00
312 8656729 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H20 21:33:00
192 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50 21:37:00
128 8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 R D21 21:37:00
94 8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D20 21:38:00
358 8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21S 21:43:00
64 8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18 21:48:00
463 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45 21:59:00
446 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H40 22:12:00
468 7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 C H45 22:14:00
514 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H60 22:19:00
33 8656586 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D16 22:37:00
(12)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
543 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H80 21:14:00
53 8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D18 21:15:00
162 211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D40 21:18:00
164 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D40 21:24:00
159 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35 21:26:00
10 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16 21:28:00
271 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18 21:35:00
277 8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18 21:53:00
102 8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D20 22:02:00
374 2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21S 22:15:00
82 7208206 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A D18 22:42:00
89 8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 B D18 23:03:00
(4)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
191 51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50 21:34:00
490 51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50 21:38:00
31 8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16 22:31:00
35 2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D16 22:43:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
487 219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50 21:29:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
37 8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16 22:49:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
455 8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H45 21:35:00
471 7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45 22:23:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
475 2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45 22:35:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
477 7300190 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H45 22:41:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
531 7209463 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65 22:07:00
25 7204988 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 A D16 22:13:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
537 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 21:13:00
462 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H45 21:56:00
71 2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D18 22:09:00
(5)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
339 995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21L 21:05:00
262 2032171 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H18 21:08:00
155 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C D35 21:14:00
116 8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D20 22:44:00
404 332966 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21S 23:15:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
550 434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C P 21:00:00
(14)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
554 504405 Antonowicz Jerzy STE6800 C P 21:00:00
555 8636188 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 C P 21:00:00
204 8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H16S 21:06:00
206 8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16S 21:10:00
485 1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H50 21:23:00
56 7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D18 21:24:00
190 8240668 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna STE6851 C D50 21:31:00
223 8655381 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A H16L 21:44:00
182 1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D45 21:55:00
322 8656558 Horčička Vít STE9919 A H20 22:03:00
32 8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D16 22:34:00
294 2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B H18 22:44:00
256 8655382 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A H16S 22:50:00
303 8655377 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H18 23:11:00
(11)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
6 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D16 21:16:00
55 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18 21:21:00
58 2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 C D18 21:30:00
60 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18 21:36:00
227 7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16L 21:52:00
68 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18 22:00:00
23 8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16 22:07:00
283 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18 22:11:00
237 7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16L 22:12:00
108 7201776 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A D20 22:20:00
112 7201754 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 B D20 22:32:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
548 2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B P 21:00:00
174 2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45 21:31:00
235 8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H16L 22:08:00
(10)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
51 9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18 21:09:00
196 7202887 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C D60 21:12:00
264 8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18 21:14:00
274 7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A H18 21:44:00
100 8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D20 21:56:00
75 7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B D18 22:21:00
288 8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18 22:26:00
246 8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A H16S 22:30:00
79 8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18 22:33:00
397 8008841 Chromý Adam TBM8841 R H21L 23:01:00
(15)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
266 8656738 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A H18 21:20:00
8 2078462 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 B D16 21:22:00
213 1398971 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H16L 21:24:00
310 2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A H20 21:27:00
14 1398987 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 B D16 21:40:00
226 2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H16S 21:50:00
65 2056303 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D18 21:51:00
501 416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55 22:00:00
470 232502 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45 22:20:00
244 8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16S 22:26:00
30 8655468 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D16 22:28:00
335 232325 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A H20 22:42:00
87 8655484 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D18 22:57:00
299 8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H18 22:59:00
44 2032102 Linková Lucie TJN0257 A D16 23:10:00
(15)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
209 9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16L 21:16:00
355 920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 R H21L 21:37:00
314 1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A H20 21:39:00
193 8659 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D50 21:40:00
273 7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18 21:41:00
18 7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D16 21:52:00
135 2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D21 21:58:00
503 2096226 Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C H55 22:06:00
236 8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H16S 22:10:00
511 8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60 22:10:00
106 7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D20 22:14:00
285 7200589 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A H18 22:17:00
150 2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21 22:43:00
301 2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18 23:05:00
410 887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21S 23:27:00
(17)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
344 886823 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21S 21:15:00
212 8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H16S 21:22:00
486 8218 Stárek Filip TUR6602 C H50 21:26:00
20 2035709 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D16 21:58:00
502 887222 Dragowski Robert TUR5906 C H55 22:03:00
137 887233 Dragowska Maria TUR9555 C D21 22:04:00
139 1210495 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C D21 22:10:00
372 8628698 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R H21S 22:11:00
375 981821 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21L 22:17:00
515 1550616 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C H60 22:22:00
111 7206529 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A D20 22:29:00
290 2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18 22:32:00
334 8430131 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A H20 22:39:00
152 7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21 22:49:00
396 9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21S 22:59:00
398 8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21S 23:03:00
406 1180295 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 R H21S 23:19:00
(2)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
435 51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 C H40 21:39:00
457 8893 Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C H45 21:41:00
(6)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
269 7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B H18 21:29:00
11 2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16 21:31:00
13 2091554 Tichá Julie TZL0252 A D16 21:37:00
129 8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D21 21:40:00
390 8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21S 22:47:00
90 7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18 23:06:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
484 2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50 21:20:00
327 1400425 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 B H20 22:18:00
36 1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B D16 22:46:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
421 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35 22:26:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
366 8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 C H21S 21:59:00
(10)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
357 515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21L 21:41:00
526 9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 21:52:00
529 9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 22:01:00
532 1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 22:10:00
417 7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H35 22:14:00
447 887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H40 22:15:00
379 500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 R H21L 22:25:00
391 1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21L 22:49:00
41 2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16 23:01:00
43 2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D16 23:07:00
(7)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
207 8629751 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16L 21:12:00
230 2115069 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 B H16S 21:58:00
241 8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16L 22:20:00
243 8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16L 22:24:00
34 8655446 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16 22:40:00
252 2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16S 22:42:00
86 2127865 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D18 22:54:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
220 8655461 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H16S 21:38:00
(10)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
430 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H40 21:24:00
272 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18 21:38:00
15 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16 21:43:00
439 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H40 21:51:00
466 2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C H45 22:08:00
533 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 22:13:00
239 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16L 22:16:00
469 8973 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H45 22:17:00
115 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D20 22:41:00
387 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21L 22:41:00
(3)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
453 9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H45 21:29:00
168 9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D40 21:36:00
464 2044896 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C H45 22:02:00
(7)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
12 7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D16 21:34:00
177 9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45 21:40:00
66 7208097 Rudová Anna VTA0051 C D18 21:54:00
233 2025206 Kouba Marek VTA0202 C H16S 22:04:00
465 7208092 Ruda Petr VTA7301 C H45 22:05:00
472 515484 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C H45 22:26:00
38 7208074 Rudová Magdaléna VTA0254 B D16 22:52:00
(30)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
205 1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16L 21:08:00
122 897391 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E D21 21:19:00
349 8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21L 21:25:00
217 2042526 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16L 21:32:00
353 9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21L 21:33:00
127 9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D21 21:34:00
316 2088141 Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 A H20 21:45:00
360 1591995 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21S 21:47:00
132 2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21 21:49:00
362 888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21S 21:51:00
134 7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21 21:55:00
371 886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C H21L 22:09:00
416 2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H35 22:11:00
373 911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21L 22:13:00
107 1400403 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 B D20 22:17:00
142 7200316 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C D21 22:19:00
76 410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D18 22:24:00
29 2094532 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 B D16 22:25:00
144 1668661 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E D21 22:25:00
331 9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H20 22:30:00
146 1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21 22:31:00
384 7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21S 22:35:00
113 897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D20 22:35:00
333 2054641 Král Jan ZBM9904 A H20 22:36:00
427 8009153 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35 22:44:00
389 8644878 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21L 22:45:00
395 515462 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 R H21L 22:57:00
400 1111187 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21S 23:07:00
302 7070007 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H18 23:08:00
48 9201326 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16 23:22:00
(1)
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
411 7300187 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 H35 21:56:00
Other clubs
Start no.
SI
Name
Reg. number
Club
Class
Start time
1 0 Vakant Vakant D16 21:01
337 0 Vakant Vakant H21L 21:01
260 0 Vakant Vakant H18 21:02
202 0 Vakant Vakant H16S 21:02
478 0 Vakant Vakant H50 21:02
338 0 Vakant Vakant H21S 21:03
49 0 Vakant Vakant D18 21:03
203 0 Vakant Vakant H16L 21:04
2 0 Vakant Vakant D16 21:04
117 0 Vakant Vakant D21 21:04
261 0 Vakant Vakant H18 21:05
479 0 Vakant Vakant H50 21:05
540 0 Vakant Vakant H80 21:05
194 0 Vakant Vakant D60 21:06
50 0 Vakant Vakant D18 21:06
118 0 Vakant Vakant D21 21:07
535 0 Vakant Vakant H70 21:07
153 0 Vakant Vakant D35 21:08
541 0 Vakant Vakant H80 21:08
195 0 Vakant Vakant D60 21:09
199 0 Vakant Vakant D75 21:09
183 0 Vakant Vakant D50 21:10
536 0 Vakant Vakant H70 21:10
154 0 Vakant Vakant D35 21:11
160 0 Vakant Vakant D40 21:12
200 0 Vakant Vakant D75 21:12
184 0 Vakant Vakant D50 21:13
161 0 Vakant Vakant D40 21:15
449 0 Vakant Vakant H45 21:17
428 0 Vakant Vakant H40 21:18
450 0 Vakant Vakant H45 21:20
308 0 Vakant Vakant H20 21:21
429 0 Vakant Vakant H40 21:21
171 0 Vakant Vakant D45 21:22
309 0 Vakant Vakant H20 21:24
172 0 Vakant Vakant D45 21:25
91 0 Vakant Vakant D20 21:29
92 0 Vakant Vakant D20 21:32
523 0 Vakant Vakant H65 21:43
496 0 Vakant Vakant H55 21:45
524 0 Vakant Vakant H65 21:46
497 0 Vakant Vakant H55 21:48
507 0 Vakant Vakant H60 21:58
412 0 Vakant Vakant H35 21:59
508 0 Vakant Vakant H60 22:01
413 0 Vakant Vakant H35 22:02