D10
1.50 km, 2 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1001 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1002 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1003 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1004 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1005 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1006 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1007 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
8080815 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1008 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
70 |
1009 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:11:00 |
71 |
1010 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
1011 |
Zappová Elisabeth |
TJN0952 |
2027206 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:13:00 |
73 |
1012 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
4402228 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:14:00 |
74 |
1013 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1014 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:16:00 |
76 |
1015 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:17:00 |
77 |
1016 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:18:00 |
78 |
1017 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
1.80 km, 2 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1018 |
Kalousová Jolana |
EKP0760 |
2080937 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1019 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1020 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
2111796 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1021 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1022 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1023 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1024 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1025 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1026 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1027 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.00 km, 2 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1028 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1029 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1030 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1031 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1032 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1033 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1034 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1035 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1036 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1037 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16A
1.90 km, 2 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:54:00 |
54 |
451 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
8080810 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
55 |
452 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:56:00 |
56 |
453 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:57:00 |
57 |
454 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:58:00 |
58 |
455 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
456 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
60 |
457 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:01:00 |
61 |
458 |
Chabiera Lena |
LCE0356 |
8444999 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:02:00 |
62 |
459 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
63 |
460 |
Nitsch Aleksandra |
LCE0357 |
8280803 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
461 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:05:00 |
65 |
462 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:06:00 |
66 |
463 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
67 |
464 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:08:00 |
68 |
465 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:09:00 |
69 |
466 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:10:00 |
70 |
467 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:11:00 |
71 |
468 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:12:00 |
72 |
469 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8655428 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:13:00 |
73 |
470 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8654906 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
74 |
471 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 |
75 |
472 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
76 |
473 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:17:00 |
77 |
474 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 |
78 |
475 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
476 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:20:00 |
80 |
477 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
8655447 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:21:00 |
81 |
478 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
8655446 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
82 |
479 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:23:00 |
83 |
480 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:24:00 |
84 |
481 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
85 |
482 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
483 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:27:00 |
87 |
484 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
2058463 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
88 |
485 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:29:00 |
89 |
486 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:30:00 |
90 |
487 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:31:00 |
91 |
488 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:32:00 |
92 |
489 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:33:00 |
93 |
490 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8655468 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:34:00 |
94 |
491 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:35:00 |
95 |
492 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
493 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
97 |
494 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
98 |
495 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:39:00 |
99 |
496 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
8080817 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
100 |
497 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:41:00 |
101 |
498 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
102 |
499 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D18A
2.10 km, 2 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
351 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
12 |
352 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
353 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:00 |
14 |
354 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:15:00 |
15 |
355 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
356 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
17 |
357 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:18:00 |
18 |
358 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
19 |
359 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
20 |
360 |
Mianowska Julia |
LCE0154 |
886685 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
361 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
8660502 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
22 |
362 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:23:00 |
23 |
363 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:24:00 |
24 |
364 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
331064 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
25 |
365 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8660518 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
366 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:27:00 |
27 |
367 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
28 |
368 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
29 |
369 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
30 |
370 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
371 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
2053560 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
32 |
372 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
33 |
373 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:34:00 |
34 |
374 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
35 |
375 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
376 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
37 |
377 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
378 |
Borovičková Valerie |
LPU0054 |
682622 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
39 |
379 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:40:00 |
40 |
380 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:41:00 |
41 |
381 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
2042545 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
42 |
382 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
43 |
383 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
384 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8660507 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:45:00 |
45 |
385 |
Auerműllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
46 |
386 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
A |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:47:00 |
47 |
387 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
48 |
388 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
49 |
389 |
Rosendorfová Lenka |
TAP0153 |
2099481 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
50 |
390 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2127865 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:51:00 |
51 |
391 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
392 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:53:00 |
53 |
393 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
D20A
1.90 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
251 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
252 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
7996010 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
03 |
253 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660521 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
04 |
254 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
05 |
255 |
Nejezchlebová Martina |
TUR9951 |
1403061 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
256 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
2111769 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
07 |
257 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
08 |
258 |
Nováková Lucie |
BOR9854 |
2051502 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
09 |
259 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:10:00 |
10 |
260 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
11 |
261 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
12 |
262 |
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
8659402 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
13 |
263 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
264 |
Kalenská Dominika |
STH9958 |
7201776 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:15:00 |
15 |
265 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
266 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
17 |
267 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
18 |
268 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
269 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
20 |
270 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:21:00 |
21 |
271 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
272 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
23 |
273 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
8181015 |
A |
OK Roztoky |
11:24:00 |
24 |
274 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
25 |
275 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
8655422 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
26 |
276 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
277 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
28 |
278 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:29:00 |
29 |
279 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:30:00 |
30 |
280 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
31 |
281 |
Vývodová Jana |
ASU9852 |
8655412 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
282 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
33 |
283 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
E |
OB Říčany |
11:34:00 |
34 |
284 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
D21E
2.00 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:23:00 |
83 |
101 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
8660508 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:24:00 |
84 |
102 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:25:00 |
85 |
103 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660520 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:26:00 |
86 |
104 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8080830 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
87 |
105 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
1407423 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
88 |
106 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:29:00 |
89 |
107 |
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:30:00 |
90 |
108 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
8656651 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:31:00 |
91 |
109 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
8660500 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
92 |
110 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
93 |
111 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:34:00 |
94 |
112 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:35:00 |
95 |
113 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
96 |
114 |
Harju Suvi |
38F9350 |
1080293 |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
12:37:00 |
97 |
115 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
9890118 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:38:00 |
98 |
116 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:39:00 |
99 |
117 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:40:00 |
100 |
118 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:41:00 |
101 |
119 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660519 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:42:00 |
102 |
120 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
121 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:44:00 |
104 |
122 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
105 |
123 |
Kubicka Zuzanna |
LCE9354 |
2023848 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:46:00 |
106 |
124 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:47:00 |
107 |
125 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:48:00 |
108 |
126 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8656708 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:49:00 |
109 |
127 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
128 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
8080811 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:51:00 |
111 |
129 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:52:00 |
112 |
130 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
113 |
131 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
1210495 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:54:00 |
114 |
132 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
1668661 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
133 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:56:00 |
116 |
134 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:57:00 |
117 |
135 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
897391 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:58:00 |
118 |
136 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:59:00 |
119 |
137 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:00:00 |
120 |
138 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D21A
2.20 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1164 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1165 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1166 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1167 |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1168 |
Baierová Hana |
OSN8972 |
8001989 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:17:00 |
17 |
1169 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
1170 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
1171 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:20:00 |
20 |
1172 |
Polishchuk Mariya |
LCE9454 |
889179 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
1173 |
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
22 |
1174 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
23 |
1175 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:24:00 |
24 |
1176 |
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna |
STE6851 |
8240668 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
1177 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
26 |
1178 |
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
7229 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:27:00 |
27 |
1179 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:28:00 |
28 |
1180 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
886283 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
1181 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:30:00 |
30 |
1182 |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
2058530 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
31 |
1183 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:32:00 |
32 |
1184 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
33 |
1185 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
1186 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1187 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1188 |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1189 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1190 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
995832 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1191 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1192 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
1193 |
Káninská Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1194 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1195 |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
8651916 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1196 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1197 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1198 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1199 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8009755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1200 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8629811 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1201 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1202 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1203 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1204 |
Šňupárková Anna |
DKP9652 |
8080825 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1205 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1206 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660526 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1207 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1208 |
Holasová Lucie |
TUR8951 |
1416368 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1209 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
7200316 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1210 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1211 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660524 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1212 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1213 |
Oľhavová Hana |
ASU9199 |
416555 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1214 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1215 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1216 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1217 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1218 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
R |
KOB Konice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1219 |
Charousková Lucie |
DOK9450 |
7200373 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1220 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
232132 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1221 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D21C
1.90 km, 2 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1222 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
8654911 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1223 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1224 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1225 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1226 |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1227 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1228 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1229 |
Slotová Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1230 |
Škvorová Barbora |
KAM9150 |
7208079 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1231 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1232 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
232458 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1233 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1236 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1237 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1238 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1239 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1242 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
D35
2.00 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1280 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1281 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1282 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1283 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
995831 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1284 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
53226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1285 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1286 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1287 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1288 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1289 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:11:00 |
11 |
1290 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1291 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1292 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1293 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1294 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1295 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
17 |
1296 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
18 |
1297 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
682094 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
19 |
1298 |
Suková Jana |
LTU7750 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
1299 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
1300 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:22:00 |
22 |
1301 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
23 |
1302 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
24 |
1303 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
25 |
1304 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:26:00 |
26 |
1305 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
27 |
1306 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:28:00 |
28 |
1307 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
1308 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:30:00 |
30 |
1309 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
1310 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
32 |
1311 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
33 |
1312 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
34 |
1313 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1314 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1315 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1316 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1317 |
Vřešťálová Lucie |
TUR7450 |
7205025 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1318 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1319 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.00 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
31 |
1320 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:32:00 |
32 |
1321 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
307418 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:33:00 |
33 |
1322 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:34:00 |
34 |
1323 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1324 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
207863 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1325 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1326 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1327 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1328 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1329 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:41:00 |
41 |
1330 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
8655429 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1331 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1332 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1333 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1334 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1335 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1336 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1337 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1338 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1339 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1340 |
Hankovcová Lenka |
KAM7053 |
682099 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1341 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1342 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
51728 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1343 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1344 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1345 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1346 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1347 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1348 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1349 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1350 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1351 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8659 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1352 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1353 |
Smolková Romana |
TAP6951 |
2099515 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1354 |
Wolek Ewa |
4HP6850 |
886676 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1355 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
8644871 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
1.80 km, 2 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1357 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1358 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1359 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1360 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1361 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1362 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1363 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1364 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1365 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1366 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 |
11 |
1367 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1368 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1369 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1370 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1371 |
Bednaříková Olga Marie |
VLI5151 |
8309 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1372 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.50 km, 2 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1373 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1374 |
Kantůrek Tomáš |
DLP0902 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1375 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1376 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1377 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
426369 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1378 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
4402219 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1379 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1380 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2067935 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:10:00 |
70 |
1381 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
71 |
1382 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:12:00 |
72 |
1383 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 |
73 |
1384 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY0900 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:14:00 |
74 |
1385 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1386 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:16:00 |
76 |
1387 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
1403052 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:17:00 |
77 |
1388 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:18:00 |
78 |
1389 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:19:00 |
79 |
1390 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:20:00 |
80 |
1391 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
81 |
1392 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
1.90 km, 2 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1393 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1394 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1395 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1396 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1397 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1398 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
DOR0703 |
2125355 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1399 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1400 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1401 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
1403051 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1402 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
11 |
1403 |
Kalous Tomáš |
EKP0601 |
2060242 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1404 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1405 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1406 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1407 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1408 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
17 |
1409 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
1410 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 |
19 |
1411 |
Svoboda Filip |
DKP0719 |
2120069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H14
1.90 km, 2 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1412 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
41 |
1413 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1414 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1415 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1416 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1417 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1418 |
Antonowicz Jan |
STE0503 |
8636188 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1419 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1420 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1421 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1422 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1423 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1424 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2061767 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1425 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1426 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1427 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1428 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1429 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1430 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1431 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1432 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8223 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1433 |
Tzplt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H16A
2.10 km, 2 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
31 |
2385 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
2386 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
33 |
2387 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
2388 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:35:00 |
35 |
2389 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
36 |
2390 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:37:00 |
37 |
2391 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
38 |
2392 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:39:00 |
39 |
2393 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:40:00 |
40 |
2394 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
2395 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:42:00 |
42 |
2396 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
43 |
2397 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
2398 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
45 |
2399 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
46 |
400 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:47:00 |
47 |
401 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
48 |
402 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:49:00 |
49 |
403 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
8636193 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:50:00 |
50 |
404 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
405 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:52:00 |
52 |
406 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:53:00 |
53 |
407 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:54:00 |
54 |
408 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
409 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
56 |
410 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
57 |
411 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
58 |
412 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:59:00 |
59 |
413 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8656547 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
60 |
414 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8655462 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:01:00 |
61 |
415 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
62 |
416 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
63 |
417 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
418 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
8656652 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:05:00 |
65 |
419 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:06:00 |
66 |
420 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
436963 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
421 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
422 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:09:00 |
69 |
423 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:10:00 |
70 |
424 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:11:00 |
71 |
425 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:12:00 |
72 |
426 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:13:00 |
73 |
427 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
8654883 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:14:00 |
74 |
428 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
75 |
429 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
430 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:17:00 |
77 |
431 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
12:18:00 |
78 |
432 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:19:00 |
79 |
433 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:20:00 |
80 |
434 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
81 |
435 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
82 |
436 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:23:00 |
83 |
437 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
2058486 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
438 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
439 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080812 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:26:00 |
86 |
440 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:27:00 |
87 |
441 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
88 |
442 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:29:00 |
89 |
443 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
2044898 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:30:00 |
90 |
444 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
2800293 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:31:00 |
91 |
445 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H18A
2.10 km, 2 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
18 |
301 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
19 |
302 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:20:00 |
20 |
303 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
8660516 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:21:00 |
21 |
304 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
22 |
305 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:23:00 |
23 |
306 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
307 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
7203711 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
25 |
308 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
309 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
7209449 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
310 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
28 |
311 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
29 |
312 |
Jirásko Marian |
CHT0001 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:30:00 |
30 |
313 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
31 |
314 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:32:00 |
32 |
315 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
33 |
316 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
34 |
317 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
35 |
318 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
9201064 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
319 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
320 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
321 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:39:00 |
39 |
322 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
323 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:41:00 |
41 |
324 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
42 |
325 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:43:00 |
43 |
326 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:44:00 |
44 |
327 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:45:00 |
45 |
328 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
46 |
329 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
47 |
330 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
331 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
2080935 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:49:00 |
49 |
332 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
50 |
333 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:51:00 |
51 |
334 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8655467 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:52:00 |
52 |
335 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
53 |
336 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8660511 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:54:00 |
54 |
337 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
338 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:56:00 |
56 |
339 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:57:00 |
57 |
340 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:58:00 |
58 |
341 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
342 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
2056308 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
60 |
343 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
344 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:02:00 |
62 |
345 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:03:00 |
63 |
346 |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI0101 |
8655413 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:04:00 |
64 |
347 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:05:00 |
65 |
348 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
OK Doksy |
12:06:00 |
66 |
349 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
8655466 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:11:00 |
71 |
2400 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H20A
2.10 km, 2 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
201 |
Urbaniak Jerzy |
LCE9808 |
886668 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:02:00 |
02 |
202 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
03 |
203 |
Mossakowski Wojciech |
LCE9806 |
899027 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
204 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 |
05 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
06 |
206 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:07:00 |
07 |
207 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:08:00 |
08 |
208 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
09 |
209 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
10 |
210 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:11:00 |
11 |
211 |
Dekrét Jakub |
ZBM9907 |
2088141 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
12 |
212 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:13:00 |
13 |
213 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8659418 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
14 |
214 |
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
215 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
16 |
216 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
217 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
18 |
218 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
2053548 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
19 |
219 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:20:00 |
20 |
220 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8656655 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
221 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
2053541 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
222 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
23 |
223 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
224 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
225 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
2056285 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
226 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
27 |
227 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
28 |
228 |
Hausenblas Šimon |
KAM9803 |
361923 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
229 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
8656632 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H21E
2.50 km, 3 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1 |
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
8660525 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
80 |
2 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
8008841 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
81 |
3 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
4 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
83 |
5 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:24:00 |
84 |
6 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
7 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
86 |
8 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
9 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
88 |
10 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:29:00 |
89 |
11 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:30:00 |
90 |
12 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 |
91 |
13 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:32:00 |
92 |
14 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:33:00 |
93 |
15 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
995821 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:34:00 |
94 |
16 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
515462 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:35:00 |
95 |
17 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
96 |
18 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:37:00 |
97 |
19 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
98 |
20 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
886812 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:39:00 |
99 |
21 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:40:00 |
100 |
22 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:41:00 |
101 |
23 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
920676 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:42:00 |
102 |
24 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
25 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:44:00 |
104 |
26 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
7210097 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:45:00 |
105 |
27 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:46:00 |
106 |
28 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
107 |
29 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
108 |
30 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
8656521 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:49:00 |
109 |
31 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
110 |
32 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8644878 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:51:00 |
111 |
33 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:52:00 |
112 |
34 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:53:00 |
113 |
35 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 |
114 |
36 |
Döllgast Moritz |
TUR9504 |
8180295 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:55:00 |
115 |
37 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8655430 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:56:00 |
116 |
38 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
117 |
39 |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
8396969 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:58:00 |
118 |
40 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8644885 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:59:00 |
119 |
41 |
Parfianowicz Piotr |
LCE9401 |
8640916 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:00:00 |
120 |
42 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:01:00 |
121 |
43 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8629754 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
H21A
2.30 km, 2 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1573 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1574 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1575 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080814 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1576 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1577 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
8654919 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1578 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
1579 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1580 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8008015 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1581 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1582 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1583 |
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
8660522 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1584 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1585 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1586 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8660512 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1587 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1588 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1589 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1590 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
7667667 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1591 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8660505 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1592 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
8200 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1593 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1594 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1595 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1596 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1597 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
995802 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1598 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1599 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
515444 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1600 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
8660509 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1601 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1602 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1603 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
7003001 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1604 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1605 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1606 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1607 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
70 |
1608 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:11:00 |
71 |
1609 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
72 |
1610 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
7207866 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:13:00 |
73 |
1611 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
74 |
1612 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1613 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
1614 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
1591995 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:17:00 |
77 |
1615 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
78 |
1616 |
Šmelík Martin |
KAM9604 |
682340 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
1617 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
80 |
1618 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
515048 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:21:00 |
81 |
1619 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8080813 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
82 |
1620 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
83 |
1621 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
1622 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
886823 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
1623 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:26:00 |
86 |
1624 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
1625 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:28:00 |
88 |
1626 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:29:00 |
89 |
1627 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
8660523 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:30:00 |
90 |
1628 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:31:00 |
91 |
1629 |
Strachota Petr |
TJN8700 |
8655376 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:32:00 |
92 |
1630 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:33:00 |
93 |
1631 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:34:00 |
94 |
1632 |
Palfi Štefan |
84S8900 |
0 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
12:35:00 |
95 |
1633 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660517 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
1634 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
97 |
1635 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 |
98 |
1636 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:39:00 |
99 |
1637 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:40:00 |
100 |
1638 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
101 |
1639 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:42:00 |
102 |
1640 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
1641 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:44:00 |
104 |
1642 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:45:00 |
105 |
1643 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H21C
2.10 km, 2 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
21 |
1644 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
303945 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:22:00 |
22 |
1645 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
23 |
1646 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:24:00 |
24 |
1647 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
8660510 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
25 |
1648 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:26:00 |
26 |
1649 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:27:00 |
27 |
1650 |
Daněk Vojtěch |
ROZ9100 |
49155 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:28:00 |
28 |
1651 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
1652 |
Třebický Vladimír |
DKP8404 |
8654904 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
30 |
1653 |
Pauschek Karel |
4JC8500 |
0 |
|
nereg |
11:31:00 |
31 |
1654 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:32:00 |
32 |
1655 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
33 |
1656 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
1657 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1658 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1659 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1660 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1661 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1662 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:40:00 |
40 |
1663 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
1664 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
42 |
1665 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8660504 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:43:00 |
43 |
1666 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:44:00 |
44 |
1667 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
45 |
1668 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
8659415 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:46:00 |
46 |
1669 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:47:00 |
47 |
1670 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:48:00 |
48 |
1671 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8644492 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
1672 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:50:00 |
50 |
1673 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8660515 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
1674 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
9201323 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:52:00 |
52 |
1675 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:53:00 |
53 |
1676 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
54 |
1677 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
9698 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:55:00 |
55 |
1678 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:56:00 |
56 |
1679 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:57:00 |
57 |
1680 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
58 |
1681 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
1682 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
1683 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
515307 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
61 |
1684 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:02:00 |
62 |
1685 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:03:00 |
63 |
1686 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
64 |
1687 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
8659405 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
1688 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
2096117 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:06:00 |
66 |
1689 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
8655417 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:07:00 |
67 |
1690 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1691 |
Llobet Adria |
8DC9300 |
7235 |
|
DOBneregistrovani |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1692 |
Werner Michal |
PGP9705 |
2080959 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:10:00 |
70 |
1693 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:11:00 |
71 |
1694 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
2051487 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:12:00 |
72 |
1695 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:13:00 |
73 |
1696 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:14:00 |
74 |
1697 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
8654915 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1698 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:16:00 |
76 |
1699 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
1700 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:18:00 |
78 |
1701 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8660506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
1702 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:20:00 |
80 |
1703 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
7300172 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:21:00 |
81 |
1704 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
1705 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
1706 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:24:00 |
84 |
1707 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
85 |
1708 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
86 |
1709 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:27:00 |
87 |
1710 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:28:00 |
88 |
1711 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:29:00 |
89 |
1712 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
90 |
1713 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:31:00 |
91 |
1714 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
2.30 km, 2 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:08:00 |
68 |
1758 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 |
69 |
1759 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:10:00 |
70 |
1760 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:11:00 |
71 |
1761 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
|
TJ Zhoř |
12:12:00 |
72 |
1762 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
73 |
1763 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8660513 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:14:00 |
74 |
1764 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
12:15:00 |
75 |
1765 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:16:00 |
76 |
1766 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:17:00 |
77 |
1767 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
1768 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
79 |
1769 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:20:00 |
80 |
1770 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:21:00 |
81 |
1771 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
7456789 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:22:00 |
82 |
1772 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
1773 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
8655942 |
|
Echo Twardogóra |
12:24:00 |
84 |
1774 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
49844 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 |
85 |
1775 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:26:00 |
86 |
1776 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:27:00 |
87 |
1777 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:28:00 |
88 |
1778 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:29:00 |
89 |
1779 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:30:00 |
90 |
1780 |
Haering Jan |
LME7500 |
2045234 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:31:00 |
91 |
1781 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:32:00 |
92 |
1782 |
Chabiera Tomasz |
4HP7600 |
9448505 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
12:33:00 |
93 |
1783 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:34:00 |
94 |
1784 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:35:00 |
95 |
1785 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
96 |
1786 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
1787 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
98 |
1788 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
2.20 km, 2 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1789 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1790 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1791 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1792 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1793 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1794 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1795 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1796 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8421842 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1797 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1798 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
1799 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1800 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1801 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1802 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1803 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
8180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1804 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 |
17 |
1805 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:18:00 |
18 |
1806 |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR7301 |
7205031 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
1807 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
20 |
1808 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
21 |
1809 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
22 |
1810 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:23:00 |
23 |
1811 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
1812 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
1813 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:26:00 |
26 |
1814 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
886258 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:27:00 |
27 |
1815 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
28 |
1816 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
2124770 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
1817 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
30 |
1818 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H55
2.10 km, 2 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
14 |
1819 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
JG Sport |
11:15:00 |
15 |
1820 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
16 |
1821 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:17:00 |
17 |
1822 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP6000 |
981822 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
18 |
1823 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:19:00 |
19 |
1824 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
1511127 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
1825 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
1826 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
1827 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:23:00 |
23 |
1828 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:24:00 |
24 |
1829 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
1830 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:26:00 |
26 |
1831 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:27:00 |
27 |
1832 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
1833 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
29 |
1834 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
30 |
1835 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP5803 |
53558 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:31:00 |
31 |
1836 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
1837 |
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8287 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
1838 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:34:00 |
34 |
1839 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:35:00 |
35 |
1840 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
36 |
1841 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:37:00 |
37 |
1842 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
38 |
1843 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:39:00 |
39 |
1844 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
1.80 km, 2 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
1845 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:02:00 |
02 |
1846 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
03 |
1847 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
04 |
1848 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
05 |
1849 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:06:00 |
06 |
1850 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
07 |
1851 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:08:00 |
08 |
1852 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:09:00 |
09 |
1853 |
Bednařík Libor |
VLI5200 |
8296 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
10 |
1854 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
1855 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
TUR4949 |
51283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
1856 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
13 |
1857 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
1.90 km, 2 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1866 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1865 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1864 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
2401 |
Preininger Matěj |
DOB2015 |
7239 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1868 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1867 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1860 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8660501 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1859 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1858 |
Kalousová Adéla |
EKP0950 |
51588 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1863 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1862 |
Kalina Oskar |
SPC1502 |
7201195 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1861 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
P
1.80 km, 2 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1884 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1885 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1883 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1881 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1882 |
Beier Petr |
PDY7800 |
2102782 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1886 |
Král Martin |
PDY8800 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1890 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1891 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1889 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1887 |
Pavlíková Gábina |
PDY7150 |
2102693 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1888 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1880 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1872 |
Kalousová Radka |
EKP7550 |
2088154 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1873 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1871 |
Besta Radek |
11C0800 |
224868 |
|
Letci v akci |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1869 |
Bestová Tereza |
37C0650 |
2111742 |
|
Bez registrace |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1870 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1874 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
897391 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1878 |
Pokorná Marcela |
ROU9199 |
428267 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1879 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1877 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1875 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
1876 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |