Startovka závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
09.06.2018
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá Skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Černý Vrch, stav.5/2018
Ředitel závodu:
Kubičko Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hojný Jaroslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Beneš Jan - R2
Kluby:
JBM     NNN     ABM     ACB     BBM     BOR     BOV     BZR     CEP     CST     CTB     DKP     DLP     FSP     HOR     CHT     JHB     KBP     KCK     KRE     KSH     KUO     LPU     LTU     MKP     NPA     OCB     OPI     OSN     PCB     PGP     PHK     PZR     RBK     RIC     RUZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SLA     SNA     SOB     SRK     STA     TBM     TCB     TJP     TRT     TTR     UVP     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VTA     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301272 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 H60B 12:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129212 Čechová Lenka NNN9051 T 01:00:00
2129248 Malý Jakub NNN9104 T 01:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21B 13:40:00
232705 Jakubková Vendula ABM9262 D21D 14:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446445 Honsa Luděk ACB6301 C H45C 14:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21C 13:28:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65B 13:43:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65C 14:02:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45C 14:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209434 Kábrtová Oldřiška BOR8752 C D21C 13:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C P 01:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52964 Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 C D21C 13:12:00
301392 Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C D55C 14:04:00
53664 Choutka Jaroslav BZR8000 C H35C 14:25:00
52963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C H55C 14:35:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53459 Pilař Jiří CEP1300 C HDR 01:00:00
1413334 Pilař František CEP0900 C H10N 14:13:00
2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35C 14:14:00
2800223 Pilař Marek CEP7700 C H35C 14:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7749 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C D40B 12:35:00
51330 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 B H12C 13:49:00
436432 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 B H14B 14:09:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118463 Hübner Václav CTB1102 C HDR 01:00:00
51838 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 01:00:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C P 01:00:00
339558 Žandová Hana CTB7052 C P 01:00:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C HDR 01:00:00
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C HDR 01:00:00
51663 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 C HDR 01:00:00
887165 Gregor Marek CTB0901 C HDR 01:00:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 01:00:00
7260028 Žanda Jan CTB6701 C H50B 12:35:00
2081397 Nováková Anna CTB0951 C D10C 12:37:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21C 12:52:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21B 13:08:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12C 13:09:00
1413712 Žanda Jan CTB9901 B H20B 13:18:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21B 13:19:00
2120621 Novák Tadeáš CTB0502 C H14B 13:21:00
2121757 Paulová Barbora CTB0753 C D12C 13:27:00
2121756 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21B 13:32:00
2119195 Paulová Pavlína CTB0551 C D14B 13:47:00
8884 Boháčová Anna CTB0051 B D18B 13:48:00
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 A H20B 13:48:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21B 13:59:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45C 14:01:00
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D12C 14:02:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 14:08:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35C 14:10:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35C 14:13:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D12C 14:17:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35C 14:18:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10C 14:22:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35C 14:41:00
51836 Paulová Hana CTB7851 C D35C 14:46:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H35C 14:49:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51799 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C D65B 12:14:00
8945 Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 C D45B 12:58:00
41365 Collis Mark DKP7703 C H40B 13:16:00
51760 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C H65B 13:19:00
517704 Collis Blanka DKP8257 C D21B 13:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H40B 13:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10N 12:23:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H40B 13:01:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D40B 13:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D16B 13:39:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H55B 13:45:00
(59)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515504 Korecký Radan CHT1401 C HDR 01:00:00
232886 Drobná Markéta CHT1999 P 01:00:00
2109708 Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C P 01:00:00
2115709 Škapa Jiří CHT8003 C P 01:00:00
0 Sýkorová Miroslava CHT8752 P 01:00:00
7207853 Korecká Eva CHT1054 C HDR 01:00:00
51924 Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C D35B 12:10:00
0 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12C 12:12:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C H21B 12:16:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10C 12:22:00
232888 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 C D12C 12:22:00
52155 Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C H45B 12:22:00
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21B 12:24:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D10C 12:32:00
52154 Zlesáková Stáňa CHT7352 C D45B 12:33:00
232889 Slavíková Barbora CHT1056 D10N 12:33:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 C H21C 12:46:00
7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21C 12:58:00
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16B 12:59:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21B 13:00:00
51970 Vacková Anna CHT0051 C D18B 13:08:00
8700 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C D21B 13:11:00
52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C H21C 13:16:00
2115708 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12C 13:17:00
4634 Vacek František CHT7001 C H45B 13:18:00
7207865 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C D20B 13:19:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D21C 13:28:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 C D12C 13:32:00
336786 Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C H12C 13:33:00
232868 Šebesta Petr CHT7102 C H45B 13:34:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H21B 13:36:00
0 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10N 13:43:00
53141 Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 C D21D 13:46:00
52158 Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 C H21D 13:47:00
2115707 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D12C 13:47:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21B 13:51:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21B 13:52:00
52312 Binková Jana CHT8651 C D21C 13:52:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C H14B 13:57:00
52304 Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C H21C 13:58:00
301360 Korecký Miroslav CHT7901 C H35B 14:03:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H21B 14:04:00
2115720 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 C D12C 14:07:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H65C 14:10:00
4329 Vacková Petra CHT7852 C D21D 14:10:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10C 14:12:00
682378 Vítková Eva CHT7251 C D45C 14:13:00
51951 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C H55C 14:15:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21B 14:16:00
301340 Leksa Robert CHT8002 C H35C 14:17:00
2115711 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12C 14:21:00
2111820 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10N 14:23:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H55C 14:25:00
2067939 Vacek František CHT0501 C H14B 14:25:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65C 14:26:00
2120993 Drobná Kateřina CHT0654 C D12C 14:32:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35C 14:34:00
52323 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C H65C 14:42:00
2124751 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 C D12C 14:52:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21C 13:04:00
7300467 Culková Hana JHB8951 C D21C 13:04:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D45C 14:19:00
52357 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C H55C 14:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55C 14:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60B 12:31:00
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60B 13:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899154 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 C P 01:00:00
2127618 Novák Michal KRE1100 C HDR 01:00:00
7207876 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C D45B 12:48:00
8660908 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D40B 13:30:00
51413 Kovaříčková Darja KRE6352 C D55B 13:30:00
51412 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 C D55B 13:46:00
8660920 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H16B 13:58:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416181 Roučková Tereza KSH1451 HDR 01:00:00
8675 Roučka Tomáš KSH1102 HDR 01:00:00
2073725 Hulec František KSH1101 HDR 01:00:00
2073726 Hulec Karel KSH1301 HDR 01:00:00
53726 Hulcová Pavla KSH7753 C D40B 12:00:00
51270 Roučková Romana KSH8351 C D35B 12:34:00
232270 Roučka Martin KSH8001 C H21D 13:27:00
7200585 Hulec Jakub KSH8401 C H21B 14:12:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D40B 12:50:00
2091564 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 B D18B 13:00:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45B 13:02:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14B 13:07:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18B 13:07:00
980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H20B 13:28:00
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 B D18B 13:32:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35B 13:47:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18B 13:47:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18B 14:20:00
(69)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C P 01:00:00
2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 01:00:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14B 12:01:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H60B 12:01:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45B 12:03:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65B 12:06:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H40B 12:06:00
7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 12:07:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14B 12:09:00
2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D40B 12:10:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18B 12:12:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60B 12:14:00
301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H21C 12:16:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 12:17:00
8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21B 12:20:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14B 12:21:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16B 12:22:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H60B 12:25:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35B 12:26:00
8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D45B 12:28:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40B 12:30:00
8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21B 12:31:00
7210072 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60B 12:34:00
51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 12:38:00
515170 Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C H40B 12:41:00
515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D35B 12:42:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60B 12:43:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21B 12:48:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H70B 12:50:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H40B 12:51:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16B 12:51:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45B 12:53:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21C 12:56:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21B 12:56:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 13:02:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D14B 13:02:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16B 13:02:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D20B 13:03:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40B 13:10:00
8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45B 13:13:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B D18B 13:16:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70B 13:18:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H40B 13:21:00
2088721 Lehár Adam LPU9114 C H21C 13:22:00
2102522 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D16B 13:23:00
7209449 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 B H18B 13:23:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55B 13:25:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14B 13:29:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H35B 13:31:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H65B 13:31:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14B 13:32:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55B 13:35:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55B 13:38:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H20B 13:38:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 13:42:00
2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16B 13:42:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D40B 13:45:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21C 13:46:00
8662325 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21B 13:48:00
2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14B 13:52:00
9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10N 13:58:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21B 14:00:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16B 14:11:00
7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18B 14:12:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45B 14:14:00
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21B 14:23:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16B 14:30:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 14:32:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14B 14:45:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14B 12:07:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45B 12:14:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D50B 12:21:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14B 12:25:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45B 12:38:00
2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D50B 12:45:00
444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35B 12:50:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14B 13:01:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D70B 13:02:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14B 13:13:00
515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21B 13:27:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D40B 13:40:00
2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H55B 14:00:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H18B 14:11:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14B 14:12:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16B 14:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51706 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H70B 12:26:00
51691 Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C H60B 13:07:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14B 12:05:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18B 12:20:00
2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21B 12:39:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D60B 12:54:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14B 13:45:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14B 14:05:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14B 14:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75B 12:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443103 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 C H70B 12:34:00
434828 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H40B 12:56:00
439103 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 C D16B 14:03:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P 01:00:00
1232505 Sláma Jaroslav OSN6901 C T 01:00:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 B D16B 12:03:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16B 12:06:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10C 12:17:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14B 12:17:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10N 12:18:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H50B 12:20:00
9930517 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C H21C 12:22:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza OSN0888 C D10C 12:27:00
8006654 Wurzelová Dana OSN6654 C D50B 12:29:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21B 12:44:00
232029 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 C H14B 12:53:00
551995 Novotná Veronika OSN0353 C D16B 13:07:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H55B 13:20:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D14B 13:37:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H21C 13:40:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45C 13:55:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14B 14:07:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12C 14:12:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 R D21B 14:15:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35C 14:26:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D35C 14:38:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H45C 14:45:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12C 14:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51406 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 C H55B 13:40:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51709 Tesař Pavel PGP7708 C H21C 12:28:00
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21B 12:32:00
49617 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 C D21B 12:47:00
682623 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21B 13:04:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21D 13:54:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D40B 12:05:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16B 12:11:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 12:12:00
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14B 12:12:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14B 12:13:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D40B 12:15:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60B 12:24:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50B 12:25:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50B 12:37:00
2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H60B 12:37:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H50B 12:40:00
362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14B 12:42:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14B 12:45:00
2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45B 12:46:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60B 12:49:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14B 12:52:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D40B 12:55:00
8656629 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B H18B 12:59:00
53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H40B 13:06:00
9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45B 13:10:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21B 13:20:00
2075681 Hápová Petra PHK0051 B D18B 13:24:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H45B 13:26:00
2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14B 13:57:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 13:57:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H35C 14:05:00
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C D21B 14:07:00
553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21B 14:08:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H12C 14:13:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D14B 14:17:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H35C 14:21:00
7210813 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C H45B 14:22:00
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 14:30:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14B 14:41:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
438601 Doleželová Iva PZR7171 C D45B 12:08:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 12:10:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B D12C 12:42:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70B 12:42:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D60B 12:44:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55B 13:00:00
232496 Urbanová Johana PZR9251 C D21C 13:20:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16B 13:26:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45C 13:31:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18B 13:31:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 13:34:00
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10C 13:47:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45C 14:07:00
232741 Novohradský Jan PZR5309 C H55C 14:10:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45C 14:15:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45C 14:35:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45C 14:37:00
220398 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10C 14:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21C 12:40:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21B 13:28:00
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D55C 13:44:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H55C 14:45:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096228 Kohoutek Jan RIC7303 C T 01:00:00
2127577 Matějka Radek RIC7533 T 01:00:00
2131200 Růžička Hugo RIC0333 T 01:00:00
2113041 Kohoutek Tomáš RIC0603 C H12C 12:05:00
7202894 Růžička Jan RIC7402 C H40B 12:11:00
9200525 Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C H16B 12:14:00
331656 Růžičková Lucie RIC7351 C D40B 12:40:00
2131184 Kohoutek Lukáš RIC0822 H10C 13:17:00
428270 Rožková Petra RIC7575 C D40B 13:20:00
1111550 Rožek David RIC7403 C H35B 13:23:00
2060269 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C H14B 13:25:00
2069053 Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 B H14B 13:37:00
2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D40B 13:55:00
2049632 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B D12C 14:27:00
361931 Růžičková Ema RIC0653 C D12C 14:42:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 01:00:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 01:00:00
2133912 Nevrklová Adéla RUZ1252 C HDR 01:00:00
53500 Polednová Dominika RUZ1350 C HDR 01:00:00
51780 Polednová Helena RUZ1250 C HDR 01:00:00
2125340 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 C HDR 01:00:00
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D21B 12:07:00
2070801 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C D50B 12:13:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14B 12:17:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H40B 12:26:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D16B 12:35:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D12C 12:37:00
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14B 12:37:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10N 12:58:00
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12C 13:12:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D16B 13:15:00
2099490 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 B H16B 13:34:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 13:38:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H35B 13:39:00
8654887 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12C 13:52:00
51922 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55C 13:54:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55C 13:55:00
2133899 Nevrkla Tomáš RUZ7600 C H35C 14:09:00
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65C 14:18:00
8654884 Čermák (MS) Marek RUZ0002 H35C 14:29:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45C 14:30:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45C 14:31:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D35C 14:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45B 12:06:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51781 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C HDR 01:00:00
9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D60B 12:04:00
9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H50B 12:15:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D16B 12:19:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H60B 12:19:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H40B 12:21:00
51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18B 12:27:00
2049549 Zimová Barbora SHK0151 B D18B 12:44:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16B 12:46:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14B 12:57:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H60B 13:01:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 R D21B 13:03:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14B 13:33:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21B 13:35:00
9802 Langrová Monika SHK7251 C D45C 13:49:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16B 13:55:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14B 14:01:00
7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H18B 14:03:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14B 14:21:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14B 14:29:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40B 12:01:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 B D18B 12:28:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21C 12:32:00
8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 C D21C 12:48:00
8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C H21B 13:12:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18B 13:15:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35C 14:37:00
(39)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102720 Kösslová Šárka SJH1154 C HDR 01:00:00
2118501 Rychtáriková Sofie SJH1551 C HDR 01:00:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C HDR 01:00:00
2102706 Koppová Abigail SJH1156 C HDR 01:00:00
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C HDR 01:00:00
2102718 Rychlá Eva SJH1999 HDR 01:00:00
2103754 Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 C HDR 01:00:00
2011897 Kaška Jakub SJH1302 C HDR 01:00:00
2102700 Altmanová Klára SJH1053 C HDR 01:00:00
301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 01:00:00
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 01:00:00
442870 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C HDR 01:00:00
2113418 Martínková Natálie SJH1451 C HDR 01:00:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12C 12:02:00
436450 Pobuda Jan SJH0603 C H12C 12:13:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14B 12:22:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D12C 12:27:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H12C 12:29:00
9201757 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14B 12:37:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12C 12:47:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10N 12:48:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14B 12:49:00
2113490 Bubeníková Denisa SJH0852 C D10C 12:57:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14B 13:05:00
2099718 Bubeníková Nicol SJH0853 C D10C 13:07:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 A D14B 13:12:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D12C 13:22:00
2096234 Sviták Václav SJH0801 C H10C 13:22:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10N 13:23:00
436945 Kubičková Kristýna SJH0452 C D14B 13:27:00
2103731 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 C H10N 13:33:00
889277 Šerhakl Bořek SJH0902 C H10N 13:53:00
331244 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10C 13:57:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10N 14:03:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 C H14B 14:13:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10N 14:18:00
331630 Kubičková Kateřina SJH0652 C D12C 14:22:00
426377 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C D14B 14:22:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C H10N 14:28:00
(64)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113497 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 C HDR 01:00:00
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C P 01:00:00
51774 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 01:00:00
2126393 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D10C 12:02:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10N 12:03:00
7200584 Bořil Jan SJI9700 R H21B 12:12:00
886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D35B 12:18:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12C 12:21:00
2129233 Szablaturová Nela SJI0952 C D10N 12:28:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14B 12:29:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H45B 12:30:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 C D12C 12:32:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H40B 12:36:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H12C 12:37:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14B 12:41:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D10C 12:42:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H40B 12:46:00
2125342 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 C D10C 12:52:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D12C 12:52:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21B 12:52:00
2099513 Coufalová Júlia SJI0950 C D10N 12:53:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D50B 12:53:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H12C 13:01:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 C D12C 13:07:00
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 B H20B 13:08:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 13:10:00
7210905 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 B D20B 13:11:00
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H35B 13:15:00
2127647 Černý Petr SJI8100 H21D 13:17:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B D14B 13:17:00
2121888 Coufal Petr SJI0703 C H12C 13:17:00
2080961 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 B H16B 13:18:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H40B 13:26:00
52969 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10C 13:27:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55B 13:30:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H40B 13:36:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45C 13:37:00
2113416 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 C H10C 13:37:00
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65C 13:42:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16B 13:47:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10C 13:52:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14B 13:53:00
886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H35B 13:55:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55B 13:55:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 C H18B 13:55:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21B 13:56:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21D 13:57:00
7200364 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 B H20B 13:58:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D21D 14:02:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18B 14:04:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12C 14:05:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10C 14:07:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16B 14:14:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H55C 14:20:00
2081356 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35C 14:22:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H45C 14:25:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D21D 14:26:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10C 14:27:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35C 14:33:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45C 14:40:00
2118483 Rozsypal Jakub SJI0805 C H10C 14:42:00
2059731 Srbová Alena SJI7951 C D35C 14:50:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H45C 14:55:00
336770 Vítková Hana SJI0750 C D12C 14:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 01:00:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45C 15:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21B 12:40:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45C 13:43:00
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45B 14:06:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 14:17:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14B 14:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207854 Zákostelecký František SOB5501 C H60B 12:07:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14B 12:32:00
8008111 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H21C 12:40:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D40B 12:45:00
2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 12:47:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14B 12:47:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18B 12:52:00
7201758 Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B H20B 12:58:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45B 13:08:00
9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 13:44:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D18B 13:56:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45B 13:58:00
9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D55C 14:14:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14B 14:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118112 Bílková Klára STA8352 C P 01:00:00
2116452 Bílková Emma STA1253 C HDR 01:00:00
2118111 Bílek František STA1001 C HDR 01:00:00
2116494 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C HDR 01:00:00
2118113 Plachá Nora STA0851 C D10N 12:13:00
2118114 Plachá Zita STA0551 C D14B 13:22:00
5296 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H40B 13:41:00
2116487 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 C D12C 13:57:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 HDR 01:00:00
515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21B 12:23:00
7202887 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C D45C 13:25:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D55C 13:34:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 C H21B 13:44:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C H21B 14:20:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H45C 14:20:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515069 Princ David TCB6901 C H45B 12:54:00
52193 Pšenička Jiří TCB6301 C H55B 13:05:00
2073741 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C H55B 13:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70B 12:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65C 13:34:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65C 14:34:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 01:00:00
2801050 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 C D18B 12:04:00
2801047 Drábek Petr TTR6701 C H50B 12:05:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10C 12:07:00
2115145 Věžníková Veronika TTR0999 C D10N 12:08:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45B 12:13:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H40B 12:31:00
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14B 12:33:00
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H21C 12:34:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18B 12:35:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16B 12:38:00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16B 12:43:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18B 12:51:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12C 12:53:00
2115149 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H16B 12:54:00
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21B 12:55:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D40B 13:05:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H21D 13:07:00
2115144 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16B 13:10:00
995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55B 13:15:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 C H14B 13:17:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55B 13:22:00
2115140 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 C D12C 13:37:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D40B 13:50:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55C 14:05:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H55C 14:40:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 B H14B 14:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C H70B 12:58:00
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D70B 13:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H65B 13:25:00
2124752 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C H65B 13:37:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426393 Procházková Veronika VCB1262 HDR 01:00:00
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C HDR 01:00:00
336768 Procházka Robert VCB7512 P 01:00:00
426387 Votíková Tereza VCB0454 C D14B 12:02:00
7206533 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 C H70B 12:10:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60B 12:13:00
416301 Janošík Radek VCB7402 C H40B 12:16:00
426341 Votíková Monika VCB7254 C D45B 12:23:00
8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H50B 12:30:00
416309 Janošíková Marie VCB0752 B D12C 12:57:00
232975 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 B D14B 12:57:00
2104588 Veselá Eva VCB7853 C D35B 12:58:00
426399 Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C D40B 13:00:00
426396 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C D45B 13:03:00
1401041 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 C H55B 13:10:00
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60B 13:14:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 B H12C 13:25:00
331401 Janošík Ivan VCB1002 C H10N 13:28:00
2127642 Procházková Dana VCB0362 C D16B 13:31:00
2104593 Minařík Josef VCB0903 C H10C 13:32:00
52113 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D40B 13:35:00
426391 Mikuláš Jan VCB0103 C H18B 13:39:00
416310 Janošíková Eva VCB0552 B D14B 13:42:00
2104594 Minařík František VCB1103 C H10N 13:48:00
2127641 Procházková Magdaléna VCB0662 C D12C 14:37:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D40B 12:25:00
53119 Chmelař Daniel VIC7212 C H45B 13:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21B 12:36:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019541 Vébrová Denisa VTA9551 C D21B 12:15:00
9101708 Svobodová Martina VTA7151 C D45B 12:18:00
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 B D14B 12:27:00
7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D16B 12:27:00
7208097 Rudová Anna VTA0051 C D18B 12:36:00
2025208 Deim Karel VTA7202 C H45B 12:38:00
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45B 12:43:00
2019543 Vondruška Jan VTA0001 B H18B 12:43:00
2025216 Novisedlák Patrik VTA0601 C H12C 12:45:00
2025207 Deim Michal VTA0402 B H14B 13:09:00
7208092 Ruda Petr VTA7301 C H40B 13:11:00
515484 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C H21B 13:24:00
682635 Svobodová Anna VTA0151 A D18B 13:40:00
7207619 Svoboda Jan VTA0701 C H12C 13:41:00
7207492 Žalud Jan VTA0401 C H14B 13:41:00
2025214 Straka Denis VTA0501 C H14B 13:49:00
2019542 Lexa Lukáš VTA9301 C H21C 13:52:00
7207889 Pekařová Nela VTA0552 C D14B 14:02:00
7210239 Kouba Marek VTA0202 C H16B 14:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21B 12:28:00
8660404 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21B 13:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202871 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C H16B 13:50:00
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H55C 14:00:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D40B 12:20
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D65B 12:22
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H16B 12:30
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H75B 12:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10N 12:43
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H50B 12:45
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H50B 12:50
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H50B 12:55
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D50B 13:01
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10C 13:02
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10N 13:03
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H70B 13:06
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35B 13:06
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10N 13:08
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D50B 13:09
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10C 13:12
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10N 13:13
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H60B 13:13
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H70B 13:14
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35B 13:14
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D50B 13:17
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45B 13:18
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10N 13:18
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35B 13:22
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45B 13:23
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D60B 13:24
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D70B 13:26
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D20B 13:27
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45B 13:28
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35B 13:30
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35B 13:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 13:42
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H40B 13:46
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H65B 13:49
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D65C 13:50
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H40B 13:51
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D55B 13:54
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H40B 13:56
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D40B 14:00
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 14:00
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35C 14:01
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 14:02
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:04
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D40B 14:05
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H55B 14:05
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 14:08
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H20B 14:08
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:10
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H55B 14:10
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35B 14:11
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:16
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 14:16
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21D 14:17
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35B 14:19
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D16B 14:19
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H18B 14:19
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:22
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21B 14:24
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D55C 14:24
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 14:24
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35B 14:27
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D14B 14:27
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D16B 14:27
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H18B 14:27
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21B 14:28
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:28
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D18B 14:28
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H12C 14:29
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45B 14:30
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21B 14:31
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21B 14:32
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D14B 14:32
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10N 14:33
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:34
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21D 14:34
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35B 14:35
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D16B 14:35
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H18B 14:35
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21B 14:36
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D18B 14:36
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D14B 14:37
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H12C 14:37
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10N 14:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45B 14:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H16B 14:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21B 14:39
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21B 14:40
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 14:40
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21D 14:42
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45C 14:43
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35B 14:43
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10N 14:43
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H12C 14:45
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45B 14:46
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H16B 14:46
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 14:47
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21B 14:47
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10N 14:48
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45C 14:49
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H65C 14:50
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 14:52
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35C 14:53
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H12C 14:53
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H14B 14:53
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45B 14:54
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H16B 14:54
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35C 14:54
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H55C 14:55
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21B 14:55
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35C 14:57
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 14:57
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H14B 14:57
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H65C 14:58
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35C 14:58
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35C 15:01
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H14B 15:01
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D12C 15:02
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10C 15:02
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45B 15:02
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21B 15:03
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35C 15:05
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45C 15:05
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D12C 15:07
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D12C 15:12
887941 Kolařík Petr 6IX9200 Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště H21D 12:57
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci D40B 13:25
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 Zámečníci H45B 13:50
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D50B 12:05
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H50B 12:10
232867 T Radka 98Z1850 OK Viníci P 01:00
2102695 Škoch Jan 98Z8500 OK Viníci H21D 13:37
51473 Kábrt Filip 98Z7900 OK Viníci H21D 14:07