D10
(započteno závodů:0), 1.51 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Melicharová Agáta |
PEN |
49998 |
|
OK RECO Sport |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Vondrová Adélka |
LTU1350 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Holohlavská Anna |
JIL0753 |
2096122 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Bartošová Štěpánka |
HOR0850 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:11:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
(započteno závodů:0), 1.69 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Kovaříková Daniela |
SJC0651 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Pešanová Valerie |
LTU0650 |
2057582 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:05:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:08:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:11:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14
(započteno závodů:0), 2.62 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Kadavá Pavlína |
JIL0355 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:03:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:05:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10
(započteno závodů:0), 1.68 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Kutáček Vašík |
LTU1200 |
2058517 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Junek Viktor |
HOR0809 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Haken Miroslav |
SJC0703 |
2115003 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Saifrt Matěj |
HOR1000 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0808 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:08:00 |
38 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Merhulík Aleš |
NPA0803 |
9690 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:14:00 |
44 |
Novák Antonín |
NPA0804 |
9686 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H12
(započteno závodů:0), 2.21 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Haken Kryštof |
STH0505 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Jiřička Martin |
STH0503 |
2008986 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Štefan Jan |
STH0500 |
9045 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:04:00 |
34 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
2102080 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:07:00 |
37 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
9702 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:10:00 |
40 |
Merhulík Mikuláš |
NPA0503 |
9689 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:13:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H14
(započteno závodů:0), 3.20 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Karban Mikuláš |
HOR0301 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Tměj Adam |
SJC0407 |
2114995 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:06:00 |
36 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:09:00 |
39 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:12:00 |
42 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
9709 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
T4
3.27 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Smrčková Lucie |
JIL7151 |
2096123 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
2056264 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Suková Jana |
LTUBBBB |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Petr Jakubec |
SJC8049 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
9712 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:55:00 |
25 |
Satranský Martin |
NPA0201 |
9695 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
T6
4.15 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:30:00 |
00 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:31:00 |
01 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:32:00 |
02 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
03 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:34:00 |
04 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
05 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:36:00 |
06 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
07 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:38:00 |
08 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
09 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
16:40:00 |
10 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:41:00 |
11 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:42:00 |
12 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
13 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:44:00 |
14 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 |
15 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:46:00 |
16 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:47:00 |
17 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
18 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:49:00 |
19 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:50:00 |
20 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:51:00 |
21 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:52:00 |
22 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
2025353 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:53:00 |
23 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
7719774 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
16:55:00 |
25 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:56:00 |
26 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:57:00 |
27 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:58:00 |
28 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:59:00 |
29 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:00:00 |
30 |
Kalenská Dominika |
STH9958 |
7201776 |
A |
SK Studenec |
17:01:00 |
31 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:02:00 |
32 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:03:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:04:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
17:05:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|