Startovka závodu: PLŽ - 3.kolo JIL

Datum:
30.05.2017
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
Mapa:
Kazabrud 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vlastník Zdeněk - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Malý Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Malý Aleš - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     T4     T6    
D10
(započteno závodů:0), 1.51 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
49998 Melicharová Agáta PEN OK RECO Sport 16:33:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice 16:35:00
2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:37:00
2103286 Vondrová Adélka LTU1350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
410777 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 16:41:00
2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C OK Jilemnice 16:43:00
303925 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C SK Studenec 16:45:00
4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:53:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:55:00
0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 16:57:00
0 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:59:00
2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:03:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 17:05:00
0 Vakant 17:07:00
0 Vakant 17:09:00
0 Vakant 17:11:00
D12
(započteno závodů:0), 1.69 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice 16:35:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B SK Studenec 16:38:00
2102085 Kovaříková Daniela SJC0651 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C OK Jilemnice 16:44:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 16:47:00
2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 16:53:00
2057582 Pešanová Valerie LTU0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:56:00
2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:59:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C OK Jilemnice 17:02:00
0 Vakant 17:05:00
0 Vakant 17:08:00
0 Vakant 17:11:00
D14
(započteno závodů:0), 2.62 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:33:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice 16:35:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:37:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:39:00
2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:43:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:45:00
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 16:47:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice 16:51:00
2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:53:00
2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C OK Jilemnice 16:57:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:59:00
0 Vakant 17:01:00
0 Vakant 17:03:00
0 Vakant 17:05:00
H10
(započteno závodů:0), 1.68 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
2058517 Kutáček Vašík LTU1200 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
0 Junek Viktor HOR0809 TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:36:00
8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:38:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
0 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:52:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:54:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:56:00
9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:58:00
0 Saifrt Matěj HOR1000 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:00:00
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:02:00
0 Čihák Jakub HOR0808 TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:04:00
2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:06:00
9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:08:00
9690 Merhulík Aleš NPA0803 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:10:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:12:00
9686 Novák Antonín NPA0804 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:14:00
H12
(započteno závodů:0), 2.21 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:40:00
0 Haken Kryštof STH0505 C SK Studenec 16:43:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:46:00
2008986 Jiřička Martin STH0503 C SK Studenec 16:49:00
232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:58:00
9045 Štefan Jan STH0500 C SK Studenec 17:01:00
2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:04:00
9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:07:00
9689 Merhulík Mikuláš NPA0503 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:10:00
0 Vakant 17:13:00
H14
(započteno závodů:0), 3.20 km, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:30:00
2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:33:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 16:36:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:42:00
9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:43:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
0 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:48:00
2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51:00
2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:54:00
9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:56:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 16:57:00
2114995 Tměj Adam SJC0407 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:03:00
2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:06:00
2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:09:00
9709 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:12:00
T4
3.27 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:30:00
2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:32:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C SK Studenec 16:33:00
2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C OK Jilemnice 16:34:00
1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:35:00
2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:36:00
253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C SK Studenec 16:37:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:38:00
2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice 16:40:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:41:00
7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec 16:43:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:44:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:45:00
0 Suková Jana LTUBBBB OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:47:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C SK Studenec 16:49:00
0 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
2115757 Petr Jakubec SJC8049 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:53:00
9712 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:54:00
9695 Satranský Martin NPA0201 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:55:00
0 Vakant 16:56:00
T6
4.15 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:30:00
2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:31:00
2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:33:00
425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:34:00
7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 16:35:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:36:00
2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:37:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:38:00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 16:39:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:41:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:42:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C SK Studenec 16:43:00
2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:44:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:46:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:47:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 16:48:00
2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B SK Studenec 16:51:00
2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:52:00
7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:53:00
0 Vakant 16:54:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B SK Studenec 16:55:00
2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:56:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:57:00
331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B SK Studenec 16:58:00
2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:59:00
7201776 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A SK Studenec 17:00:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín 17:02:00
0 Vakant 17:03:00
0 Vakant 17:04:00
0 Vakant 17:05:00