Startovka závodu: PLŽ - 6.kolo HOR

Datum:
19.09.2017
Místo konání:
Dachovy
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vojtěch Libor
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vávra Radek - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vávra Martin - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     P4     P6     T    
D10
2.30 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1 1211014 Hlaváčová Ema JIL1451 C OK Jilemnice 16:30:00
2 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C SK Studenec 16:32:00
3 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 16:34:00
4 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:36:00
5 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:38:00
6 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:40:00
7 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
8 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
9 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 16:46:00
10 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:48:00
11 2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
12 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
13 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 16:54:00
14 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
15 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice 16:58:00
16 2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:00:00
17 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C SK Studenec 17:02:00
18 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:04:00
19 0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 17:06:00
20 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C OK Jilemnice 17:08:00
21 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:10:00
22 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 17:12:00
23 0 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:14:00
24 0 Vakant Vakant 17:16:00
25 0 Vakant Vakant 17:18:00
D12
2.70 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
26 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:30:00
27 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
28 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
29 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 16:36:00
30 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice 16:38:00
31 2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:40:00
32 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
33 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
34 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C OK Jilemnice 16:46:00
35 0 Vakant Vakant 16:48:00
D14
3.70 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
36 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice 16:31:00
37 2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C SK Studenec 16:33:00
38 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:35:00
39 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
40 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:39:00
41 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
42 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:43:00
43 2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:45:00
44 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:47:00
45 425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
46 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:51:00
47 0 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice 16:53:00
48 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:55:00
49 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:57:00
50 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B SK Studenec 16:59:00
51 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
52 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:03:00
53 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C OK Jilemnice 17:05:00
54 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:07:00
55 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 17:09:00
56 0 Vakant Vakant 17:11:00
57 0 Vakant Vakant 17:13:00
H10
2.30 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
58 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 16:31:00
59 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice 16:33:00
60 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:35:00
61 2114991 Švorc Petr SJC0700 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:37:00
62 2082905 Podlipný Filip NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:39:00
63 1622017 Hlaváč Jan JIL1701 C OK Jilemnice 16:41:00
64 9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:43:00
65 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:45:00
66 9002 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:47:00
67 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:49:00
68 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C OK Jilemnice 16:51:00
69 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:53:00
70 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
71 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice 16:57:00
72 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:59:00
73 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
74 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:03:00
75 0 Vakant Vakant 17:05:00
76 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
77 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:09:00
H12
2.80 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
78 0 Munzar Matěj VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:31:00
79 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C SK Studenec 16:33:00
80 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:35:00
81 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:37:00
82 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 16:39:00
83 0 Potůček Oto LTU0501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:41:00
84 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:43:00
85 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:45:00
86 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:47:00
87 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
88 2008986 Jiřička Martin STH0503 C SK Studenec 16:51:00
89 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice 16:53:00
90 2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:55:00
91 0 Haken Kryštof STH0505 C SK Studenec 16:57:00
92 2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:59:00
93 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B OK Jilemnice 17:01:00
94 0 Novák Jakub HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:03:00
95 0 Vakant Vakant 17:05:00
96 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
H14
4.10 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
97 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:44:00
98 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:46:00
99 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:48:00
100 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:50:00
101 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 16:52:00
102 9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:54:00
103 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
104 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C OK Jilemnice 16:58:00
105 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
106 2035791 Pokorný Ondřej JIL0402 C OK Jilemnice 17:02:00
107 2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B Sportcentrum Jičín 17:04:00
108 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:06:00
109 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:08:00
110 9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:10:00
111 0 Klouček Vít HOR0300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:12:00
112 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:14:00
113 0 Vakant Vakant 17:16:00
114 0 Vakant Vakant 17:18:00
P4
4.20 km, 155 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
115 1621975 Hlaváč David JIL7501 C OK Jilemnice 16:30:00
116 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
117 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
118 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:33:00
119 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:34:00
120 2102083 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:35:00
121 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C SK Studenec 16:36:00
122 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:37:00
123 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:38:00
124 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 16:39:00
125 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 16:40:00
126 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:41:00
127 4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:42:00
128 405969 Hájková Daniela JIL9451 C OK Jilemnice 16:43:00
129 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:44:00
130 2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:45:00
131 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C SK Studenec 16:46:00
132 2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C OK Jilemnice 16:47:00
133 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:48:00
134 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice 16:49:00
135 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:50:00
136 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 16:51:00
137 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
138 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 16:53:00
139 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:54:00
140 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 16:55:00
141 331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:56:00
142 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C SK Studenec 16:57:00
143 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:58:00
144 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 16:59:00
145 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:00:00
146 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
147 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 17:02:00
148 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:03:00
149 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:04:00
150 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:05:00
151 0 Vakant Vakant 17:06:00
152 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
153 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
154 0 Vakant Vakant 17:09:00
155 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 17:10:00
P6
5.50 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
156 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:30:00
157 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:32:00
158 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
159 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:36:00
160 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:38:00
161 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B SK Studenec 16:40:00
162 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:42:00
163 7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:44:00
164 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
165 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:48:00
166 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
167 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
168 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B SK Studenec 16:54:00
169 7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:56:00
170 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:58:00
171 515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 R SK LOB Nová Paka 17:00:00
172 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:02:00
173 7201810 Píšová Monika NPA8151 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:04:00
174 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:06:00
175 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:08:00
176 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:10:00
177 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:12:00
178 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:14:00
179 0 Vakant Vakant 17:16:00
180 0 Vakant Vakant 17:18:00
T
1 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
181 2025353 Rücker Jan STH0206 A SK Studenec 16:31:00
182 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice 16:33:00
183 7201754 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 A SK Studenec 16:35:00
184 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
185 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 16:39:00
186 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 16:41:00
187 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B SK Studenec 16:43:00
188 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:45:00
189 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B OK Jilemnice 16:47:00
190 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:49:00
191 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A OK Jilemnice 16:51:00
192 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C SK Studenec 16:53:00
193 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice 16:55:00
194 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B SK Studenec 16:57:00
195 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín 16:59:00
196 7207506 Vydra Martin STH9902 B SK Studenec 17:01:00
197 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C OK Jilemnice 17:03:00
198 7201776 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A SK Studenec 17:05:00
199 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
200 0 Vakant Vakant 17:09:00