Startovka závodu: PLŽ - 7.kolo STH

Datum:
26.09.2017
Místo konání:
Studenec u Horek
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Líšný - Suchá luka, 1:7500, e = 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Junek Petr - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     P4     P6    
D10
2.10 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1 2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C OK Jilemnice 16:30:00
2 2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
3 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
4 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C SK Studenec 16:33:00
5 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice 16:34:00
6 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:35:00
7 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice 16:36:00
8 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:37:00
9 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:38:00
10 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C SK Studenec 16:39:00
11 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:40:00
12 0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 16:41:00
13 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:42:00
14 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:43:00
15 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 16:44:00
16 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:45:00
17 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:46:00
18 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:00
19 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 16:48:00
20 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
21 0 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:50:00
22 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 16:51:00
23 0 Vakant Vakant 16:52:00
24 0 Vakant Vakant 16:53:00
25 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:54:00
D12
2.30 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
26 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 16:30:00
27 2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:32:00
28 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 16:34:00
29 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:36:00
30 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice 16:38:00
31 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B SK Studenec 16:40:00
32 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
33 2102085 Kovaříková Daniela SJC0651 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
34 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C OK Jilemnice 16:46:00
35 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 16:48:00
36 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
37 0 Mašková Petra STH0560 C SK Studenec 16:52:00
38 0 Vakant Vakant 16:54:00
39 0 Vakant Vakant 16:56:00
D14
3.40 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
40 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:30:00
41 2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
42 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:34:00
43 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:36:00
44 425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C OK Jilemnice 16:38:00
45 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:40:00
46 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
47 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:44:00
48 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice 16:46:00
49 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:48:00
50 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
51 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:52:00
52 0 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice 16:54:00
53 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
54 0 Vakant Vakant 16:58:00
55 0 Vakant Vakant 17:00:00
H10
2.10 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
56 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
57 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
58 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:57:00
59 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:58:00
60 9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:59:00
61 0 Šaršon Vendelín HOR0800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:00:00
62 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
63 2058517 Kutáček Václav LTU1200 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:02:00
64 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 17:03:00
65 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:04:00
66 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:05:00
67 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:06:00
68 0 Krejčí Petr STH0708 C SK Studenec 17:07:00
69 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice 17:08:00
70 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:09:00
71 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice 17:10:00
72 9002 Kubát Vojta VRL0701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:11:00
73 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:12:00
74 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C OK Jilemnice 17:13:00
75 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:14:00
76 0 Vakant Vakant 17:15:00
77 0 Vakant Vakant 17:16:00
H12
2.60 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
78 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:31:00
79 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 16:33:00
80 0 Stach Ondřej JIL0302 OK Jilemnice 16:35:00
81 2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:37:00
82 2008986 Jiřička Martin STH0503 C SK Studenec 16:39:00
83 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice 16:41:00
84 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:43:00
85 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
86 2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:47:00
87 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
88 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C SK Studenec 16:51:00
89 0 Munzar Matěj VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:53:00
90 0 Haken Kryštof STH0505 C SK Studenec 16:55:00
91 0 Potůček Oto LTU0501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:57:00
92 9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:59:00
93 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
94 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B OK Jilemnice 17:03:00
95 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:05:00
96 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B OK Jilemnice 17:07:00
97 0 Vakant Vakant 17:09:00
98 0 Vakant Vakant 17:11:00
H14
3.50 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
99 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:30:00
100 9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:31:00
101 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:32:00
102 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:33:00
103 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
104 9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:35:00
105 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C OK Jilemnice 16:36:00
106 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:37:00
107 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:38:00
108 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:39:00
109 2035791 Pokorný Ondřej JIL0402 C OK Jilemnice 16:40:00
110 2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
111 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
112 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:43:00
113 0 Vakant Vakant 16:44:00
114 0 Vakant Vakant 16:45:00
P4
3.50 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
115 2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:46:00
116 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:47:00
117 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
118 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
119 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:50:00
120 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:51:00
121 500261 Dubská Veronika SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
122 2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:53:00
123 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 16:54:00
124 2103286 Vondrová Denisa LTU7950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
125 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 16:56:00
126 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:57:00
127 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 16:58:00
128 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:59:00
129 426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:00:00
130 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:01:00
131 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:02:00
132 9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:03:00
133 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:04:00
134 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C OK Jilemnice 17:05:00
135 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:06:00
136 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:07:00
137 0 Suková Jana LTUBBBB OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:08:00
138 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:09:00
139 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:10:00
140 11111 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C OK Jilemnice 17:11:00
141 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:12:00
142 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 17:13:00
143 2102083 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:14:00
144 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 17:15:00
145 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 17:16:00
146 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:17:00
147 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 17:18:00
148 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:19:00
149 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:20:00
150 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:21:00
151 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 17:22:00
152 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:23:00
153 0 Vakant Vakant 17:24:00
154 0 Vakant Vakant 17:25:00
155 0 Vakant Vakant 17:26:00
P6
4.00 km, 135 m, 25 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
156 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:30:00
157 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:32:00
158 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:34:00
159 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:36:00
160 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:38:00
161 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
162 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
163 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:44:00
164 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:46:00
165 2080944 Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:48:00
166 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:50:00
167 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:52:00
168 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:54:00
169 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 16:56:00
170 0 Vakant Vakant 16:58:00