Startovka závodu: Přebor škol - Jihočeský kraj

Datum:
09.05.2017
Místo konání:
Jindřichův Hradec - Vajgar
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Vajgar, 1:4000, e = 2 m
Ředitel závodu:
Komárek Arnošt
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kubičko Petr - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Beneš Jan - R2
Kategorie:
D3     D5     D7     D9     DS     H3     H5     H7     H9     HS     T    
D3
1.85 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2061851 Maděryčová Anna 2JH0851 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:01:00
2113418 Hejlíčková Adéla 6JH0951 6. ZŠ J. Hradec (Větrná 54) 11:05:00
2099718 Bubeníková Nicol 6JH0852 6. ZŠ J. Hradec (Větrná 54) 11:09:00
2087674 Beranová Marie 3JH0951 3. ZŠ J. Hradec (Jarošovská 746) 11:13:00
2113490 Bubeníková Denisa 6JH0851 6. ZŠ J. Hradec (Větrná 54) 11:17:00
D5
2.00 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2088158 Kopencová Anna 1JH0751 1. ZŠ J. Hradec (Štítného 121) 11:02:00
232379 Urbanová Anna 5JH0752 5. ZŠ J. Hradec (Vajgar 692) 11:08:00
331630 Kubičková Kateřina 2JH0652 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:14:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka 5JH0751 5. ZŠ J. Hradec (Vajgar 692) 11:20:00
416309 Janošíková Marie MCB0751 ZŠ Máj 1, České Budějovice 11:26:00
1007526 Macků Karolína 2JH0651 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:32:00
553451 Benešová Michaela 3JH0651 3. ZŠ J. Hradec (Jarošovská 746) 11:38:00
331321 Řádová Tereza 2JH0653 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:44:00
D7
2.09 km, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
436945 Kubičková Kristýna GJH0451 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:00:00
2061857 Kubáková Nela GJH0453 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:02:00
2054753 Leštinová Natálie KPI0453 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:04:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka 2JH0451 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:06:00
439103 Šafaříková Lucie GPI0351 Gymnázium Písek 11:08:00
2102689 Vránová Kristýna GTR0351 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:10:00
2067981 Mrázková Beata GTA0452 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:12:00
2067223 Vybíralová Anna GTA0451 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:14:00
426377 Komárková Jindra GJH0452 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:16:00
2067265 Beranová Karolína KPI0551 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:18:00
2054749 Štěpková Kristýna GPT0453 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:20:00
2061770 Petrášková Gabriela KPI0452 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:22:00
2102692 Baštová Alena GTR0451 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:24:00
232975 Teringlová Vendula HCB0451 ZŠ Pohůrecká, České Budějovice 11:26:00
2054748 Fistrová Ludmila GPT0451 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:28:00
2067923 Viktorová Nela GPT0454 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:30:00
53727 Ševčíková Eliška HCB0452 ZŠ Pohůrecká, České Budějovice 11:32:00
2067233 Nováková Rozálie 2JH0452 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:34:00
2054736 Babková Klára KPI0451 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:36:00
2061838 Klubalová Magdaléna GTA0453 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:38:00
2054740 Valentová Aneta GPT0455 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:40:00
2011802 Jindrová Kateřina GJH0551 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:42:00
2054745 Pecínová Lucie 2JH0351 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:44:00
2054752 Soukupová Barbora KPI0454 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:46:00
2102700 Sedláčková Šárka GTR0452 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:48:00
416310 Janošíková Eva MCB0551 ZŠ Máj 1, České Budějovice 11:50:00
2061764 Antošová Kateřina HCB0454 ZŠ Pohůrecká, České Budějovice 11:52:00
2061784 Kotlíková Tereza GPT0452 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:54:00
2061806 Náprstková Eliška GTA0551 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:56:00
2011801 Hemberová Klára GJH0454 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:58:00
2061763 Němcová Dana HCB0453 ZŠ Pohůrecká, České Budějovice 12:00:00
D9
2.19 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067257 Volavková Radka KPI0251 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:09:00
2051486 Blažková Kateřina GTR0251 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:11:00
2067252 Dvořáková Kristýna 2JH0251 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:13:00
7208074 Rudová Magdaléna GTA0251 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:15:00
2011806 Jechová Alena GJH0252 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:17:00
2061766 Johnová Natálie KPI0252 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:19:00
331394 Urbanová Tereza GTR0253 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:21:00
2800337 Kinštová Tereza GJH0251 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:23:00
7207498 Nováková Barbora GTA0152 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:25:00
2061780 Příběnská Barbora GTA0252 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:27:00
7207771 Štráchalová Diana KPI0151 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:29:00
2064776 Bečvářová Markéta GPI0251 Gymnázium Písek 11:31:00
2054737 Janová Denisa KPI0152 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:33:00
2061833 Brunclíková Šárka KPI0153 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:35:00
2011808 Šímová Johana GJH0253 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:37:00
2054755 Matoušková Kristýna 2JH0252 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:39:00
7207499 Benešová Klára GTA0151 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:41:00
2011815 Burdová Anežka GJH0151 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:43:00
2067998 Janečková Tereza GTR0354 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:45:00
206416 Pumprová Anežka GTR0252 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:47:00
442866 Veselá Aneta GJH0351 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:49:00
DS
2.50 km, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2061809 Winzigová Gabriela GPT0152 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:01:00
2011821 Šímová Anna GJH9951 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:04:00
2064771 Janovská Gabriela GPI0051 Gymnázium Písek 11:07:00
2011833 Novotná Hana GJH0051 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:10:00
6398 Gottfriedová Adéla GCB9751 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 11:13:00
2054744 Kahudová Dominika GPT0052 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:16:00
2011823 Štufková Tereza GJH0152 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:19:00
682657 Svobodová Jana GTA9951 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:22:00
7208097 Rudová Anna GTA0051 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:25:00
2061771 Turková Ludmila GPT0053 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:28:00
2064773 Brousilová Kateřina GPI0152 Gymnázium Písek 11:31:00
2061832 Mounová Kateřina GPB0051 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:34:00
2061831 Houserová Tereza GPT0151 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:37:00
2064772 Procházková Tereza GPI0151 Gymnázium Písek 11:40:00
682635 Svobodová Anna GTA0153 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:43:00
2067228 Karbusová Kateřina GPT0051 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:46:00
2061829 Kotlíková Barbora GPB0052 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:49:00
2096232 Hojná Dominika GJH9851 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:52:00
2064774 Kořenová Kateřina GPI0153 Gymnázium Písek 11:55:00
H3
1.87 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2096225 Kopenec Šimon 1JH1001 1. ZŠ J. Hradec (Štítného 121) 11:35:00
2096234 Sviták Václav 1JH0801 1. ZŠ J. Hradec (Štítného 121) 11:39:00
2103731 Rychtárik Tadeáš 6JH0901 6. ZŠ J. Hradec (Větrná 54) 11:43:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub 1JH1002 1. ZŠ J. Hradec (Štítného 121) 11:47:00
331244 Parkan Tomáš 6JH0801 6. ZŠ J. Hradec (Větrná 54) 11:51:00
H5
2.13 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2025364 Šádek Vítězslav 5JH0501 5. ZŠ J. Hradec (Vajgar 692) 11:25:00
2113419 Nouza Michal 1JH0501 1. ZŠ J. Hradec (Štítného 121) 11:29:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril 3JH0701 3. ZŠ J. Hradec (Jarošovská 746) 11:33:00
2061801 Chládek Milan DUB0601 ZŠ Dubné 11:37:00
436407 Dvořák Marek 2JH0701 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:41:00
442845 Maděryč Ondřej 2JH0501 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:45:00
331641 Beran Jáchym 2JH0601 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:49:00
336787 Hanzal Štěpán 3JH0601 3. ZŠ J. Hradec (Jarošovská 746) 11:53:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch HCB0701 ZŠ Pohůrecká, České Budějovice 11:57:00
436450 Pobuda Jan 2JH0602 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 12:01:00
H7
2.15 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2011834 Bártů Jan GJH0501 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:00:00
2011836 Šimůnek Hubert GJH0301 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:02:00
2061785 Faktor Martin KPI0301 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:04:00
420435 Dundáček Karel 2JH0401 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:06:00
2054746 Bredl Mikuláš 2JH0403 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:08:00
2061828 Mareš Jan KPI0402 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:10:00
2061858 Basík Šimon GTA0302 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:12:00
2011881 Železo Bohumil GJB0301 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:14:00
2067270 Novák Matěj GTA0402 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:16:00
2067246 Niček Jakub KPI0401 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:18:00
2011897 Dvořáček Jindřich GJB0403 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:20:00
2061819 Šísl Bořek GPT0401 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:22:00
2054743 David Jan KPI0303 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:24:00
2064780 Velát Vojtěch GPI0401 Gymnázium Písek 11:26:00
2102675 Šimek Filip GJB0302 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:28:00
2067962 Studený Jan GPT0502 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:30:00
7207867 Pšenička Kryštof KRM0301 ZŠ Křemže 11:32:00
2061814 Jasanský Štěpán 2JH0301 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:34:00
2102706 Janeček Vít GTR0401 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:36:00
330596 Kinšt Jan GJH0401 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:38:00
2102711 Toušek Petr GTR0402 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:40:00
2011848 Kudrna Šimon GJH0402 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:42:00
2061856 Kún Vojtěch 2JH0402 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:44:00
2067232 Novotný Marek KPI0302 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:46:00
2054747 Hodina Adam GPT0501 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:48:00
2064779 Sobotka Radim GPI0301 Gymnázium Písek 11:50:00
2054742 Šustr Antonín GTA0401 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:52:00
2011895 Vozábal Matěj GJB0402 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:54:00
2054739 Jíra Jan GTA0301 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:56:00
2011841 Kopecký Kryštof GJH0502 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:58:00
428715 Motejl Tomáš KRM0302 ZŠ Křemže 12:00:00
H9
2.36 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2011850 Moučka Vít GJH0202 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:02:00
2011859 Ližan Petr GJH0203 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:04:00
336768 Šandl Tomáš GTB0201 Gymnázium Třeboň (B) 11:06:00
443062 Hojný Jáchym 2JH0302 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:08:00
2061787 Hrdlička Jakub 2JH0203 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:10:00
2061821 Aubraye Sebastian GTA0102 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:12:00
2061794 Šustr Martin GTA0201 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:14:00
2067928 Popelka Tomáš KPI0103 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:16:00
232867 Ouška František GTR0302 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:18:00
232880 Havelka Martin GTR0303 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:20:00
2102712 Pícha Jan GTR0201 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:22:00
2064778 Oškera Dominik GPI0101 Gymnázium Písek 11:24:00
2061830 Hošna Šimon KPI0104 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:26:00
2102720 Prokeš Jan GTR0301 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:28:00
426391 Mikuláš Jan SCB0101 ZŠ Matice školské, České Budějovice 11:30:00
2061834 Poulek Ondřej 2JH0202 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:32:00
2011849 Řáda Matěj GJH0201 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:34:00
2067227 Svoboda Martin KPI0101 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:36:00
2011863 Jirsa Filip GJH0204 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:38:00
436440 Pobuda Vojtěch GJH0302 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:40:00
2054750 Eder Jonáš 2JH0201 2. ZŠ J. Hradec (Janderova 160) 11:42:00
2067236 Bahenský Petr KPI0201 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:44:00
2064777 Mašata Dominik GPI0201 Gymnázium Písek 11:46:00
2061779 Červ Daniel GTA0101 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:48:00
2102718 Pitoňák Richard GTR0202 Gymnázium Třeboň 11:50:00
2061768 Čapek Vojtěch GTA0202 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:52:00
2067956 Moudrý Filip KPI0102 ZŠ a MŠ Kubatova, Písek 11:54:00
7207620 Novák Jakub DCB0201 ZŠ Dukelská, České Budějovice 11:56:00
HS
2.62 km, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2061792 Mráz Petr GPT0001 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:03:00
2061782 Prokeš Martin GPB0102 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:05:00
2064775 Bečvář Petr GPI9901 Gymnázium Písek 11:07:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch GJH0001 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:09:00
2054741 Pípal Jan GTA9801 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:11:00
2102688 Řehula Jakub GJB9902 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:13:00
2061837 Prášek Filip GPB0002 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:15:00
2061811 Valenta Adam GPT0103 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:17:00
2102679 Jelínek Jan GJB0001 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:19:00
2011865 Dvořák Jan GJH0101 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:21:00
2061847 Zeman David GPT0002 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:23:00
2011869 Štercl Jan GJH9901 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:25:00
2054754 Kraus Adam GTA9901 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:27:00
2054738 Leszkow David GPB0001 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:29:00
6392 Gottfried Adam GCB0001 Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 11:31:00
2061822 Koutný Michal GPB0101 Gymnázium Prachatice (B) 11:33:00
331357 Nosek Jakub GJH0002 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:35:00
2067225 Kolibík Jakub GTA0001 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:37:00
2061807 Neužil Vít GPT0102 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:39:00
2102686 Šimek Ondřej GJB9901 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:41:00
2061769 Janda Vítek GTA0002 Gymnázium P. de Coubertina, Tábor 11:43:00
442870 Rattanathada Rachata GJB9904 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:45:00
2054751 Bican Martin GPT0101 Gymnázium Prachatice 11:47:00
336772 Kubák Martin GJB9903 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec (B) 11:49:00
2011880 Šprincl Jan GJH9902 Gymnázium V. Nováka, J. Hradec 11:51:00
T
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7207776 Nováková Alena DCB5551 ZŠ Dukelská, České Budějovice 12:00:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel ZNS5501 Žďár nad Sázavou 12:02:00
2061823 Šmahel Lukáš GPT5501 Gymnázium Prachatice 12:04:00