Místo konání:
Janovice u Rýmařova
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
Hofwald 1:10 000, E=5 m, stav jaro 2018, ISOM 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Binar Robert - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Forystek Jozef |
999 |
8180366 |
|
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Eva |
NNNYYY |
52556 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čudek Libor |
NNNXYZZ |
0 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Sára |
NNNYYXX |
301698 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Aneta |
NNNYYYX |
52844 |
|
HDR |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hulsey Martina |
NNN8888 |
416106 |
|
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marszalek Dawid |
14P1002 |
2032326 |
|
HD10N |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Marszalek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
H14C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Marszalek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
D35C |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Marszalek Waldemar |
14P7301 |
2032328 |
|
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pachnik Antoni |
19P1000 |
2025003 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kulka Kornelia |
19P1001 |
2025015 |
|
HDR |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Halewicz Julia |
19P0751 |
2025001 |
|
D12C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Szeliga Sonia |
19P0750 |
8321123 |
|
D12C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Dwojak Gracjan |
19P0602 |
1979 |
|
H12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pachnik J drzej |
19P0600 |
1396725 |
|
H12C |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kulka Wiktoria |
19P0552 |
2016464 |
|
D14C |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
1396727 |
|
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maziarek Marcin |
1DP7500 |
1408884 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maziarek Michal |
1DP8200 |
1408882 |
|
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dzik Zofia |
86P1000 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dzik Miroslaw |
86P7102 |
428768 |
|
H35B |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dzik Justyna |
86P9750 |
428767 |
|
D21B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Janko Kamil |
86P9600 |
4242261 |
|
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Joňczy Michal |
88P0801 |
1411015 |
|
HD10N |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jurczak Milosz |
88P9801 |
2090693 |
|
H12C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Joňczy Daniel |
88P7500 |
1411017 |
|
H40B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
8650822 |
|
H21B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Staszak Tomasz |
88P0400 |
2103953 |
|
H14B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Staszak Wiktor |
88P9802 |
2090687 |
|
H20B |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Kalata Michal |
88P8901 |
8160889 |
|
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Borets Anna |
38S8150 |
1423321 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Borets Ivan |
38S0300 |
1423320 |
|
P |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
1301900 |
|
H35B |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
2111798 |
|
H12C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
D55B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
502260 |
|
D10C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
502256 |
|
D10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Chupek Jozef |
VZA7102 |
7204980 |
|
H35B |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
D12C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H16B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D45B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
C |
H14B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H45B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
H45B |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
D14B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H21C |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
H14B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
D12C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
D21B |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOP8300 |
2090837 |
C |
H35B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
889315 |
C |
H75B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
D14B |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
H10C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
H10C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gallo Martina |
AOP7951 |
7204970 |
C |
D35B |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
D35B |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
H12C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
7201830 |
C |
H10C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Švejdíková Yvona |
AOP6351 |
49361 |
C |
D55B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
D12C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
515423 |
C |
D55B |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
682679 |
C |
D50B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
C |
D12C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Krček Jan |
AOP0500 |
2070838 |
B |
H14B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
D10C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
H50B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
D14B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
52290 |
C |
D10C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
0 |
C |
H50B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
887168 |
C |
H40B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
D14B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
D16B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
D14B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H50B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
D45B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
0 |
C |
H50B |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
H21B |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Krčková Helena |
AOP0251 |
2053557 |
C |
D16B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H40B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
D40B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Krčková Lenka |
AOP7751 |
2118505 |
C |
D40B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Krček Martin |
AOP7302 |
253130 |
C |
H45B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Valíková Petra |
AOP7351 |
980374 |
C |
D40B |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mielcová Elena |
AOV6951 |
896961 |
C |
D45C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
B |
H16B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Musilová Jana |
ASU7798 |
416715 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
D21B |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
7210093 |
C |
H14C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
H12C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
9132 |
B |
D12C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
D21B |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bartášek Tomáš |
ASU0447 |
416716 |
C |
H14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
C |
H12C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Strachotová Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
D45C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
D18B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
C |
D12C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
D14B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
D35C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H40B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
2012280 |
C |
D45B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
D16B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
H40B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
H21B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Doubravová Blanka |
ASU7499 |
53032 |
C |
D35C |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
H45B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vorlová Eva |
ASU0499 |
406938 |
B |
D14C |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65B |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2059751 |
C |
H35B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
H10C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bjolek Jan |
BFM0601 |
2087708 |
B |
H12C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
H50B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
H16B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
D35C |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
49460 |
C |
D14C |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
P |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
D65C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
H65C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70B |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
H70B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
H70B |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Miřijovský Přemysl |
BOV5001 |
232153 |
C |
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
H16C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
336721 |
C |
H50B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
52752 |
C |
H55B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H55B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
H35C |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledabylová Alena |
HOB5551 |
4684 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53348 |
C |
HD10N |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
D45C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
H70B |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52352 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
D45C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
D45C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
H14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
D55C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
D12C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
D12C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
D20B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
C |
H16C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
D35C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Chupek Jakub |
JPV9911 |
8655373 |
A |
H21B |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
H50B |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
H14B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H35C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
H55B |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
H21C |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
H45C |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
D40B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
C |
H21C |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
H21B |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havelka Jan |
KON0222 |
52718 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
HDR |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
D12C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
D35B |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
D12C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
R |
D21B |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H65B |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
D55B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
C |
D12C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D55B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
D20B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
52725 |
C |
H50B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D35C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D50B |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kličková Anna |
KON0272 |
0 |
C |
D16C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
H14B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
H50B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Ebner Zdeněk |
KON8215 |
2090872 |
C |
H35C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
H20B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Jiřina |
KRN6151 |
2106885 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kotasová Klára |
KRNYYYY |
0 |
|
HD10N |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
H21B |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
52616 |
C |
H65C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2073738 |
B |
H12C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
53668 |
C |
H10C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
443076 |
B |
D14B |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pšenčíková Eva |
KSU6950 |
443106 |
C |
D45C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pšenčíková Adéla |
KSU0050 |
446425 |
B |
D18B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
H14B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
D12C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
53654 |
C |
H12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
B |
H12C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
2058480 |
A |
H14B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pattermanová Ivana |
KSU7551 |
2085601 |
C |
D35C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
H14B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
D35C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
52619 |
C |
D10C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Heclová Jana |
KSU7550 |
443087 |
C |
D35C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
D10C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
H21B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
H40B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2067339 |
C |
D35C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
D10C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
H16B |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
51309 |
C |
D10C |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
D45B |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
H35C |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kočandrle Jaroslav |
KSU7700 |
2088163 |
C |
H35C |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
49418 |
C |
D35C |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
2073730 |
B |
H14B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Konečná Julie |
KSU0550 |
2053569 |
C |
D14C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kroul Jiří |
KSU0505 |
53565 |
B |
H14B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
H55B |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Krč Matěj |
KSU0101 |
2058481 |
B |
H18B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
D35C |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
C |
D14C |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
B |
H14B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
B |
H18B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Grulich Ondřej |
KSU0049 |
2067336 |
C |
H18C |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
53649 |
B |
H18B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
H45C |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
H12C |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
H45B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Švestka Vít |
KVS9700 |
51527 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
HD10N |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
D14B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
D21B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
H35B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
D18B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
D50B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
C |
D10C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
D16B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
D16C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
D45B |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
D10C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
H40B |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
889301 |
C |
H40B |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
D16B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
H55B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Mudráková Tereza |
LCE7252 |
52689 |
C |
D45B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
H21B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
H18B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
D40B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
C |
D14C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
H21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Langer Martin |
LOV8400 |
887937 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
420459 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Rudolf |
MOV0800 |
2112746 |
C |
HD10N |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
428235 |
B |
D14B |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
H75B |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
D35B |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
H10C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
D55B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
2125380 |
B |
H14B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
436420 |
B |
D14B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
H70B |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H60B |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
D45B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H50B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
C |
H55B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
D40B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
H45B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
H18B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
52780 |
C |
D18C |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
H45B |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
52756 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
H65C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Simeonov Milen Danielov |
OOLOLD3 |
412744 |
|
H21C |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Venev Simeon |
OOLOLD1 |
8009700 |
|
H21C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Venev Kiril |
OOLOLD2 |
8089700 |
|
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
D14B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
H65B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
D10C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
D50B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
H60B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H55B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H65B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
HDR |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
D60B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H60B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
HDR |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
C |
H14C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
D35B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lorencová Linda |
PLU7676 |
2035160 |
C |
D35B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
D14B |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
H14B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
C |
H16C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
H14B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
H21B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
D35C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
D10C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
D16B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
D16B |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H21B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
H21B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
8822 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
8837 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Kateřina |
PTE1350 |
301578 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2102713 |
C |
HD10N |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2102717 |
C |
HD10N |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jungmannová Sofie |
PTE0757 |
2102716 |
C |
D12C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dosedělová Tereza |
PTE0755 |
2102715 |
C |
D12C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102714 |
C |
H10C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Příhodová Veronika |
PTE0750 |
2102681 |
C |
D12C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102684 |
C |
D10C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
2102682 |
C |
D10C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2102683 |
C |
D10C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
D35C |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
H45C |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
HDR |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
H12C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35B |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
H10C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
D20B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
D14B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H14B |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
H14B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D40B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
H45C |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H40B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H55B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holý Ondřej |
SBR7600 |
52493 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
2091593 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sovišová Eva |
SBR5251 |
416038 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
345895 |
|
HDR |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Holub Ivan |
SBR0800 |
416040 |
C |
H10C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
D35B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Holub Mikuláš |
SBR0500 |
2045229 |
C |
H14C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
H70B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Holý Štěpán |
SBR0802 |
51914 |
C |
H10C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
H70B |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
H70B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
H50B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
H50B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
H50B |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
D14C |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Czaschová Emílie |
SBR8750 |
51903 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFMXYYY |
2125376 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFMXXYY |
2800312 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFMXXXY |
2121755 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFMXXXX |
2119196 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM0888 |
49488 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
HD10N |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Spratková Iva |
SFM6851 |
2061772 |
C |
D45C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
D55C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Spratek Adam |
SFM0202 |
2061765 |
C |
H16C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
H21C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Svoboda Lukáš |
SHK7905 |
8656634 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
|
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
7905090 |
C |
H35B |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
H12C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
H10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
D35B |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
H35B |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
H14B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
H16B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
H40B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
B |
D14B |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
H40B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
H40B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Malysa Ján |
SOP5102 |
53420 |
C |
H65C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
D65B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
49302 |
C |
D21B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
H65B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hájková Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
D45C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
B |
D18B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
53462 |
C |
H60B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H60B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Smolka Ondřej |
SOP8612 |
8632140 |
C |
H21C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
H21C |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Erben Martin |
SOP9001 |
361970 |
C |
H21C |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Smolková Lucie |
SOP9052 |
49389 |
C |
D21C |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Procházka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
B |
H20B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Procházka Zdeněk |
SOP9901 |
253106 |
B |
H20B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2111615 |
C |
HDR |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
H75B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
D50B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
D45B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kaprál Jan |
SSU0000 |
7207780 |
B |
H18B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
H21B |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Lucie |
STE7551 |
2102551 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Antonowicz Jan |
STE0503 |
8636188 |
C |
H14C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
H10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
C |
H14C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jašek Petr |
STE7601 |
7003007 |
C |
H35B |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
D14B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna |
STE6851 |
8240668 |
C |
D21B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Čermák Miloslav |
STE4101 |
52529 |
C |
H70C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
52506 |
C |
H35B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
H35B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
D18B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
H70B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Neumannová Kristýna |
STE0550 |
2035719 |
B |
D14B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
H10C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
D45C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
C |
D12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D45C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
D12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pospíšilová Helena |
STE0253 |
2080839 |
C |
D16C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
D14B |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
D35C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
D16B |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pospíšilová Stella |
STE0551 |
2080829 |
B |
D14B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
H50B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
52503 |
C |
H21B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
H35C |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Urbanová Edita |
STE7454 |
52480 |
C |
D35C |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
1401181 |
C |
H21B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
D35C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
H18B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
H21C |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
52525 |
C |
H35C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
H18B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
H45B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Novák Jan |
STE7900 |
2102537 |
C |
H35C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
H21C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
H21B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
H45C |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
52516 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
HD10N |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
D21B |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
D12C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
H12C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H75B |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446328 |
C |
H12C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
H12C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
D14B |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
D14B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H14B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
H65B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
B |
H16B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
H21B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
H60B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D35C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
H21B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
D16B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21C |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
H45B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
H45C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H35C |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21C |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
410340 |
A |
H14B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
D21C |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
H45C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
53180 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtus Petr |
TRI7703 |
49341 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánek Milan |
TRI7701 |
49371 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
TRI0852 |
49330 |
C |
HDR |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
D14B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
H35B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kirschner Damian |
TRI0506 |
2099502 |
B |
H14B |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
D14B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
D18B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sikora Matěj |
TRI0501 |
49396 |
B |
H14B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
A |
D14B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
H60B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
49327 |
B |
H14B |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
TRI0400 |
7200590 |
B |
H14B |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
7207881 |
B |
D14B |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
H16B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Byrtus Jakub |
TRI0508 |
7209459 |
B |
H14B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Haltof Adam |
TRI0300 |
49366 |
B |
H16B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
D16B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H14B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bíčánek Jan |
TRI0502 |
7207887 |
B |
H14B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
7209795 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H80B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
7053367 |
C |
H35B |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
D35B |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
53339 |
C |
D21B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
H65B |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
D60B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
7053354 |
B |
D14B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
52212 |
C |
H10C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
H12C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
H35B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
D18B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
D14B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
H65B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
H70B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
D10C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
D50B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
H16B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
2096138 |
B |
H14B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
H60B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
D50B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
53362 |
C |
H21B |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
C |
H21B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šuráňová Pavlína |
TZL0257 |
8924 |
C |
D16B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Eichler Vít |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
H14B |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
D35C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
7209283 |
C |
H21B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
2121121 |
C |
D35C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
D10C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
7209281 |
B |
D14B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
H21B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
H14B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
A |
D14B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
H16B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
H14B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
H21B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
D40B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
H45B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
515192 |
C |
H21B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
H18B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
D40B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
53143 |
C |
H45B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
D40B |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
H14B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
2069081 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednář Richard |
UOL1400 |
301556 |
C |
HDR |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2116197 |
C |
H12C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
D45C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
H10C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
D14B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
D45C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Náhončík Jakub |
UOL0400 |
2115721 |
C |
H14C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H65B |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
0 |
C |
D12C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
D45C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šubrt Zdeněk |
UOL4201 |
52467 |
C |
H70C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
B |
D12C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Holečková Anna |
UOL9853 |
301555 |
C |
D20B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jedzok Vojtěch |
UOL0202 |
2112759 |
C |
H16C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
2020729 |
A |
D14B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Janků Karolína |
UOL0751 |
2069084 |
C |
D12C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
D50B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Procházková Sára |
UOL0353 |
0 |
C |
D16C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
D12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
C |
D16C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
2113074 |
B |
H16B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
52478 |
C |
H50B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H55C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
D14B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
H55C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
D16B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2044889 |
C |
D35C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
D35C |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
H40B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
D35C |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
D35C |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
B |
H14B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
D14C |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
H45C |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vostál Dominik |
UOL9901 |
1400425 |
B |
H20B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
H45C |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H45B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
51952 |
C |
HDR |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Slavík Ondřej |
VRB0505 |
232194 |
C |
H14C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Slavíková Lenka |
VRB7373 |
2067389 |
C |
D45C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pospíšil Karel |
VRB5001 |
51950 |
C |
H65B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
B |
H16B |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
B |
H16B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB7606 |
301225 |
C |
H35C |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
7906090 |
C |
D21B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
D14B |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
H12C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
D21B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
D14B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H14B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
B |
D20B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
104 |
C |
H16B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
D16B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
D14B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
102 |
B |
H14B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
D16B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
H21B |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D40B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
H21B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
H14B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
H21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
H14B |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
HDR |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
D70B |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
H10C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
D45C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
H65B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
B |
D20B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
D18B |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
D20B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
H65B |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
H50B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
H16B |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Siatková Silvie |
ZLH7451 |
0 |
C |
D35C |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H45B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
H75B |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Křečková Jana |
ZPV9999 |
2073659 |
B |
D20B |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
7202871 |
C |
H16C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
D50B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D45B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
25C6750 |
8885 |
péčkaři |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
7SC7550 |
2125379 |
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
P |
11:21 |
81 |
Vojvodík Martin |
7SC7401 |
2109761 |
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
H35C |
10:37 |
37 |
Roubalíková Iva |
3SX6450 |
2102820 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
D45C |
11:57 |
117 |
Roubalík Radovan |
3SX6400 |
2102813 |
ZŠ Těšetice |
H45C |
10:00 |
00 |
Hašek Matěj |
5DX1600 |
51306 |
5dixi club |
HDR |
10:32 |
32 |
Hašek Jakub |
5DX8000 |
53812 |
5dixi club |
H35B |
11:43 |
103 |
Smola Anna |
2AZ8450 |
428255 |
OB Štípa |
D21C |
10:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Marek |
2JZ1300 |
436418 |
STS Červenka |
HDR |
11:27 |
87 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
0 |
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
H35C |
10:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
3KC4700 |
0 |
Matušková |
P |