Startovka závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
24.02.2018
Místo konání:
Roudnice v Krkonoších
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Kobyla, 1:15000, e=5m, stav leden 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Junek Petr
Kluby:
4PX     1UD     3PD     14P     27P     2SP     2TP     2UP     2WP     38P     39P     41P     42P     45P     4HP     4IP     53P     54P     66P     86P     88P     97P     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     HOR     CHA     CHT     JIL     KAM     KSH     LIV     LPU     LTP     NEJ     OSN     PGP     PVP     ROZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJI     SKV     SMR     SPC     SSP     STB     STH     SZP     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUV     UOL     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
316 2116490 Skácel Dalibor 4PX7300 H45 11:56:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
115 8050167 Ute Schoenfeld 1UD6750 D45 11:36:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
114 2043605 von Gaza Anke 3PD7150 D45 11:33:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
38 682424 Polewka Aleksandra 14P0250 D17 11:02:00
9 2021377 Polewka Julianna 14P0650 D14 11:03:00
174 2021378 Kucharczyk Jakub 14P0101 H17 11:04:00
98 2032317 Marszałek Maria 14P7450 D35 11:05:00
40 2021373 Nyga Julia 14P0252 D17 11:08:00
11 2035177 Leśniak Matylda 14P0450 D14 11:09:00
42 2016481 Pogoda Kinga 14P-050 D17 11:14:00
101 2016952 Polewka Beata 14P7150 D35 11:14:00
178 2026141 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz 14P0303 H17 11:16:00
283 887215 Polewka Tomasz 14P7300 H35 11:18:00
231 1369369 Byrczek Jan 14P0000 H21 11:21:00
158 2032319 Marszałek Patryk 14P0500 H14 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
225 8092006 Galicz Karol 27P8600 H21 11:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
223 8636600 Kruk Michał 2SP9900 H21 11:05:00
39 8008007 Leśnicka Agnieszka 2SP0250 D17 11:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
78 1407620 Pacek Karolina 2TP8800 D21 11:46:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
329 1394894 Wierciński Piotr 2UP5600 H55 11:02:00
75 45587 Berecz Ewa 2UP8400 D21 11:37:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
279 2016963 Stanisław Skorupa 2WP6400 H35 11:06:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
157 7200171 Lisiak Adam 38P0500 H14 11:31:00
79 887239 Nikitchenko Natasza 38P9750 D21 11:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
236 887093 Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 H21 11:31:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
330 2057145 Niessner Piotr 41P6300 H55 11:05:00
99 2114867 Bugaj Teresa 41P6800 D35 11:08:00
226 886325 Moszkowicz Paweł 41P6700 H21 11:11:00
332 54021 Kruczek Stanisław 41P4800 H55 11:11:00
284 886321 Łabuziński Sławomir 41P6400 H35 11:21:00
286 9102728 Bergier Tomasz 41P7200 H35 11:27:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
100 887002 bogucka jaroszek anna 42P7050 D35 11:11:00
228 7899987 jaroszek jakub 42P9800 H21 11:15:00
230 607807 Jaroszek radosław 42P9400 H21 11:19:00
77 1409359 Lisewska Agnieszka 42P1750 D21 11:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237 888969 Sokalski Dariusz 45P8300 H21 11:33:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
282 7300277 Michalak Tomasz 4HP6900 H35 11:15:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
80 2016953 Skorupa Małgorzata 4IP9650 D21 11:52:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
287 1221169 Wroniak Adam 53P6900 H35 11:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331 2021371 Kozlowski Jacek 54P0000 H55 11:08:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
97 7204651 Konc Katarzyna 66P7601 D35 11:02:00
278 886310 Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 H35 11:03:00
176 1407621 Sztranek Jan 66P7611 H17 11:10:00
41 8640908 Krempińska Julia 66P7602 D17 11:11:00
281 7202779 Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 H35 11:12:00
74 553466 Pabich Maria 66P7606 D21 11:34:00
159 1260703 Krempiński Franek 66P7603 H14 11:37:00
76 7204932 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 66P9750 D21 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222 1696 Skorupa Piotr 86P9300 H21 11:03:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
173 2076141 Jurczak Szymon 88P0301 H17 11:01:00
221 9101295 Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 H21 11:01:00
175 2099922 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 H17 11:07:00
224 7200189 Nowak Maciej 88P9601 H21 11:07:00
280 9101296 Dutkiewicz Damian 88P7700 H35 11:09:00
177 2076142 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 H17 11:13:00
227 8160889 Kalata Michał 88P8901 H21 11:13:00
229 2053617 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 H21 11:17:00
179 7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H17 11:19:00
232 889678 Szymański Kornel 88P9701 H21 11:23:00
234 889679 Domagała Marcel 88P9800 H21 11:27:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
285 2067843 Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 H35 11:24:00
233 501149 Konarczak Dariusz 97P8400 H21 11:25:00
235 7200386 Nowak Remigiusz 97P7200 H21 11:29:00
73 412205 Jędrowska Katarzyna 97P9050 D21 11:31:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 897360 Kettner Vojtěch DCE9600 C H21 11:37:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš DCE9400 E H21 12:13:00
2051509 Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 E H21 12:23:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E P 11:00:00
3 443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C P 11:00:00
3 443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 C D17 11:26:00
3 888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 C H17 11:31:00
3 2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 C H17 11:37:00
3 7201757 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H45 11:47:00
3 886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C H14 11:55:00
3 8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H35 11:57:00
3 443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 12:05:00
1 7204504 Šňupárek Václav DKP9500 A H21 12:11:00
1 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 A D21 12:13:00
3 49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D45 12:18:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 E D21 12:25:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 E H21 12:33:00
3 2103736 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C H12 12:35:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D14 11:15:00
3 7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H35 11:42:00
3 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45 11:53:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 886255 Novák Tom DOK5500 C H55 11:50:00
2 7207866 Novák Daniel DOK8700 B H21 11:55:00
3 886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C D55 11:59:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
182 2044898 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 H17 11:28:00
3 2104701 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 C H17 11:40:00
3 2080904 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 C D45 12:00:00
3 232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55 12:11:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H55 11:23:00
3 51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C H55 11:32:00
3 9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H45 11:44:00
1 2078484 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 A H21 12:03:00
3 51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D45 12:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
337 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 H55 11:26:00
344 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 H55 11:47:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 C D20 11:19:00
3 7201775 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C H35 11:45:00
145 2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 H12 12:08:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
146 336786 Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 H12 12:11:00
3 53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D45 12:15:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 E H21 12:27:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 E D21 12:28:00
8656509 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 E H21 12:41:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 B H20 11:08:00
3 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 11:12:00
2 425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H20 11:14:00
2 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H20 11:20:00
3 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35 11:23:00
3 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35 11:29:00
3 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 C H17 11:34:00
3 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D17 11:41:00
3 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35 11:44:00
2 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 B H21 11:49:00
3 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55 12:08:00
2 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H17 12:10:00
1 8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D17 12:11:00
2 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14 12:15:00
2 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B H17 12:16:00
1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 E H21 12:17:00
3 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45 12:20:00
3 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 C H12 12:23:00
51590 Kolín Jan JIL7701 E H21 12:51:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
374 2800300 Mišek Michal KAM7202 P 11:00:00
3 682648 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C D12 12:32:00
3 682675 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 C D12 12:38:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
375 416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 P 11:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416195 Čech Jan LIV7900 E H21 12:31:00
8912 Tojnar Jan LIV6701 E H21 12:37:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 C D17 11:29:00
3 7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21 11:35:00
3 8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21 11:39:00
3 8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21 11:43:00
2 8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 B D17 11:50:00
3 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45 12:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
162 2082919 Klein Martin LTP0404 H14 11:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 49619 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C H75 11:10:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 7205032 Mojžíšová Adéla OSN0051 C D20 11:16:00
3 2011896 Marečková Ema OSN0450 C D14 11:21:00
2 7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D20 11:22:00
1 51992 Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 A D35 11:38:00
8656602 Mareček Petr OSN6900 E H21 12:15:00
1 2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D14 12:24:00
1 8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H17 12:46:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C P 11:00:00
3 1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 11:20:00
1 7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A D20 11:25:00
119 502089 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 D45 11:48:00
2 2080959 Werner Michal PGP9705 B H21 11:51:00
3 2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H45 12:02:00
3 232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55 12:02:00
1 8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 A H21 12:07:00
1 8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 A D21 12:10:00
3 887615 Kolář Tomáš PGP7104 C H35 12:15:00
1 347887 Čechmánková Anna PGP0452 A D14 12:27:00
3 8575 Čechmánek Václav PGP0607 C H12 12:41:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 336081 Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 C H20 11:05:00
3 51580 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C D45 11:51:00
1 2103747 Král Luboš PVP8400 A H21 11:59:00
8565 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 E D21 12:19:00
1403421 Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 E H21 12:35:00
331313 Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 E H21 12:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
148 2085006 Čech Adam ROZ0601 H12 12:17:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 11:38:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
163 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 H14 11:49:00
3 7204995 Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 C H35 11:51:00
8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21 12:31:00
1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21 12:37:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 11:16:00
3 2102082 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C H55 11:41:00
1 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A D17 11:59:00
1414501 Drobník Michal SJC8709 E H21 12:21:00
2 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 B H17 12:28:00
3 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C H45 12:29:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 E D21 12:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E D21 12:16:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 C D17 11:44:00
2 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 B D21 12:04:00
1 9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A H14 12:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
370 428294 Svobodová Katu SMR8451 P 11:00:00
1 995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 A H21 12:09:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 7205029 Geisler Michal SPC7504 B H35 11:48:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 995879 Reichl Tomáš SSP0100 C P 11:00:00
3 682666 Attl Vladimír SSP3800 C H75 11:07:00
3 9823 Rychlý Rudolf SSP4100 C H75 11:13:00
3 9101102 Koč Zdeněk SSP4700 C H65 11:18:00
3 502087 Němec Vladimír SSP4201 C H75 11:19:00
3 8805 Nosál Stanislav SSP4600 C H65 11:27:00
3 51698 Haňkovská Jana SSP4050 C D65 11:28:00
3 51690 Petříček Martin SSP8000 C H35 12:18:00
3 51701 Reichl Michal SSP6400 C H45 12:26:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
211 7204494 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 H20 11:02:00
125 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 D45 12:06:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 C D14 11:24:00
290 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 H35 11:39:00
3 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 C D14 11:42:00
3 2025353 Rücker Jan STH0206 C H17 11:46:00
3 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 C D17 11:47:00
1 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D17 12:02:00
2 7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 B H17 12:25:00
1 7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H17 12:37:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 246899 Lacigová Marie SZP0050 C D20 11:07:00
2 2111768 Laciga Zdeněk SZP5200 B H65 11:21:00
3 7003023 Macholdová Tereza SZP0250 C D17 11:38:00
3 2011900 Škorpil Martin SZP5700 C H55 11:56:00
1 7717777 Mrázek Jan SZP8102 A H21 11:57:00
3 52275 Škorpil Marek SZP0901 C H12 12:05:00
2 500556 Mrázková Romana SZP8351 B D21 12:07:00
7003030 Laciga Radek SZP8200 E H21 12:19:00
1 51773 Boudný Jan SZP7401 A H35 12:21:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 E H21 12:45:00
1399000 Horyna Roman SZP7600 E H21 12:53:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 C H14 12:01:00
3 2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45 12:03:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
368 446404 Králová Dana TBM7650 P 11:00:00
45 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 D17 11:23:00
320 8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 H45 12:08:00
8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E H21 12:29:00
888633 Šťastný Jiří TBM7137 E H21 12:47:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H20 11:26:00
3 416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55 11:29:00
3 2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 C D14 11:30:00
1 2035701 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D17 11:56:00
122 207863 Lesáková Věra TJN7152 D45 11:57:00
2 2032159 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H17 12:01:00
135 8256 Zuzánková Růžena TJN6051 D55 12:05:00
2 2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H17 12:07:00
1 2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D17 12:08:00
2 2088165 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B D14 12:09:00
1 8255 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 A H35 12:12:00
127 7726 Rýdlová Magda TJN6850 D45 12:12:00
3 8257 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D55 12:14:00
2 2080823 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H17 12:22:00
3 2070854 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 C D12 12:26:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
367 8660 Haltof Petr TRI7400 P 11:00:00
1 7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D20 11:28:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 E H20 11:29:00
3 53178 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 C D17 11:35:00
3 8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H55 11:38:00
3 2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45 11:45:00
3 7209779 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 C D14 11:48:00
3 7207881 Bruková Petra TRI0450 C D14 11:54:00
2 9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 B H17 12:04:00
2 7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B H17 12:13:00
2 8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H17 12:19:00
1 8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 A H35 12:30:00
2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 E D21 12:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 52370 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 C P 11:00:00
1 51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 A H35 11:54:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 9005227 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H45 11:41:00
3 2102813 Roubalík Radovan UOL6400 C H45 12:23:00
3 2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H35 12:24:00
(30)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
365 2113362 Bureš Michal VLI7601 P 11:00:00
3 9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 11:09:00
3 253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 11:15:00
3 2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 C D14 11:18:00
3 361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65 11:24:00
3 1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D35 11:26:00
3 2117401 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 C D14 11:27:00
3 1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 11:30:00
3 2078462 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 C D17 11:32:00
3 7210304 Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C D35 11:32:00
3 2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 C D14 11:33:00
3 51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 C D14 11:39:00
3 1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D35 11:41:00
3 9902 Drobník Ivan VLI5601 C H55 11:44:00
3 2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 C D14 11:45:00
3 2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35 11:47:00
3 7003010 Meier Milan VLI7301 C H45 11:50:00
3 2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 C D14 11:51:00
2 2058472 Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 B H21 11:53:00
3 1400422 Podhorná Anna VLI0455 C D14 11:57:00
3 2080991 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C D14 12:03:00
3 515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H35 12:09:00
3 2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 C H12 12:14:00
3 2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H12 12:20:00
3 2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 C H12 12:26:00
3 2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35 12:27:00
3 2111722 Bureš David VLI0707 C H12 12:32:00
3 232246 Meier David VLI0606 C H12 12:38:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 E H21 12:43:00
1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 E H21 12:49:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 2042514 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A H20 11:23:00
3 8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 C H17 11:43:00
1 2073702 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D17 11:53:00
3 2042516 Hasman Jakub VPM0501 C H14 11:58:00
1 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A H21 12:05:00
3 2060391 Hasman Jan VPM6901 C H45 12:11:00
2 2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 B D14 12:12:00
1 2067965 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D17 12:14:00
301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 E H21 12:25:00
1 2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H17 12:52:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
340 52538 Kolář Leopold VRB5404 H55 11:35:00
3 2067392 Tomčíková Eliška VRB0555 C D14 12:06:00
2 2067397 Malý Tomáš VRB0414 B H14 12:07:00
2 2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 B H17 12:31:00
1 2092391 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 A H17 12:43:00
1 2092364 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 A H17 12:49:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
369 981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 P 11:00:00
371 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 P 11:00:00
3 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 C D20 11:13:00
3 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D35 11:35:00
3 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 C D14 11:36:00
3 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C H14 11:52:00
3 7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H17 11:52:00
3 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55 11:53:00
3 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D45 11:54:00
3 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 C H17 11:58:00
1 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 A D17 12:05:00
3 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H35 12:06:00
3 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D12 12:17:00
3 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45 12:17:00
1 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14 12:18:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 E D21 12:22:00
3 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 C H12 12:29:00
1 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H17 12:34:00
1 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 A H17 12:40:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 52268 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D35 11:50:00
3 2067999 Malečková Hana VSP0553 C D14 12:00:00
3 51724 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H35 12:00:00
1 553437 Průša Michal VSP7310 A H21 12:01:00
3 897376 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 C D21 12:01:00
2 2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B H14 12:04:00
2 232616 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H14 12:10:00
1 2032107 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A H14 12:16:00
1 2021830 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A D14 12:21:00
3 53160 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D45 12:21:00
3 2032113 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D12 12:29:00
3 981850 Horák Pavel VSP7200 C H45 12:32:00
3 2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D12 12:35:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H17 11:55:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 1421909 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 C D20 11:10:00
3 2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 C H17 11:49:00
3 7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45 11:59:00
1 7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 A H35 12:03:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant P 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 11:00
63 0 Vakant Vakant D20 11:01
358 0 Vakant Vakant H75 11:01
348 0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:03
64 0 Vakant Vakant D20 11:04
359 0 Vakant Vakant H75 11:04
10 0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:06
349 0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:06
214 0 Vakant Vakant H20 11:11
12 0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:12
333 0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:14
216 0 Vakant Vakant H20 11:17
43 0 Vakant Vakant D17 11:17
334 0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:17
102 0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:17
44 0 Vakant Vakant D17 11:20
103 0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:20
180 0 Vakant Vakant H17 11:22
139 0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:22
181 0 Vakant Vakant H17 11:25
140 0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:25
308 0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:32
288 0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:33
309 0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:35
289 0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:36
116 0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:39
160 0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:40
241 0 Vakant Vakant H21 11:41
117 0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:42
161 0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:43
243 0 Vakant Vakant H21 11:45
244 0 Vakant Vakant H21 11:47
131 0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:53
81 0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:55
132 0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:56
82 0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:58
142 0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:59
143 0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:02
2 0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:20
3 0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:23