D10
1.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D14
2.30 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Bartoňková Sára |
3SX0650 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D18
4.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D19
5.60 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Šebková Klára |
PTE8550 |
2109698 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
PTE8750 |
2109697 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Typltová Hana |
OOL8750 |
7207357 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
2092433 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
D35
4.40 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Seidenglanzová Irena |
SSU7450 |
6713 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Ženčáková Marie |
47C6850 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Slavíčková Katka |
OOL6955 |
421852 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
H10
1.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pustějovský Matyáš |
PLU0802 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Petřivalský Nil |
OOL0800 |
2051491 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H14
2.30 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Navrátil Adam |
3SX0601 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Slezák Aleš |
JPV0304 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
52482 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Křupka Tadeáš |
KON0606 |
1417249 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
52488 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Novák Rostislav |
PLU0300 |
2087634 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Tomášek Adam |
CEL0400 |
301567 |
B |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
H18
5.60 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
CEL0100 |
301562 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H19
7.80 km, 190 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
1007536 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Karásek Michal |
ZPV7900 |
433096 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Martinek Pavel |
PTE7700 |
52740 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Šnyrch Marek |
OOL8700 |
0 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kopecký Ivo |
JPV7505 |
1420762 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Musil Martin |
STE9702 |
9200094 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kala Matěj |
OOL8901 |
7260029 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
6.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Tomášek Jiří |
CEL6426 |
52406 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Novák Jan |
STE7900 |
2102537 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Křupka Tomáš |
KON7717 |
2108896 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Možný Stanislav |
PVP7700 |
2115730 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
47C6100 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Bubla Jiří |
5MX7700 |
2045237 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Bubla |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H50
4.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8904 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Roubalík Radovan |
3SX6400 |
2102813 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
HDR
1.60 km, 35 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoňková Natálie |
3SX1050 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Oklešťková Zuzana |
3SX0950 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lavrenčík Filip |
3SX1500 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grégrová Zuzana |
3SX0551 |
0 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53348 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Slepánek Kryštof |
PLU1000 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
682345 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
2020740 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
P
2.30 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Stanislav |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petřivalský Bernat |
OOL0203 |
421859 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Lucie |
STE7551 |
2102551 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |