Logo

Startovka závodu: Vánoční sprint 2017

Klubová startovka

Datum:
17.12.2017
Místo konání:
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Šimkovy sady
Ředitel závodu:
Kavalír Jáchym
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2
Kluby:
NNN     ALB     ASU     BRU     BZP     CTB     DOB     HOR     CHC     CHT     KUO     LPU     LTU     OLP     PEN     PHK     PZR     SHK     SJC     SNA     SOP     SRK     STH     TYN     VAM     VLI     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
Nahrávám data...
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Čechová Monika NNN02 0 P
10:00:00 Řoutil Matěj NNN 0 P
10:16:00 Čechová Iva NNN01 0 DE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:03:00 Černý Petr ALB6000 7224 C H
10:08:00 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 7208 C HE
10:21:00 Černá Petra ALB7450 7220 C D
10:52:00 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 7213 C HE
10:52:00 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 7218 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:56:00 Kopecká Eliška ASU9299 682342 C D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:04:00 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 2032387 A H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:40:00 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 2045224 C DE
10:42:00 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 981805 C DE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:08:00 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 4678 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:12:00 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 7221 C DE
10:15:00 Fátor Jan DOB7907 981808 C HE
10:20:00 Peterová Alena DOB8953 7247 C DE
10:26:00 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 682690 C DE
10:31:00 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 2027232 C HE
10:47:00 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 7226 C DE
11:05:00 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 7248 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:27:00 Rücker Jan HOR0201 2025353 A HE
11:09:00 Rücker Petr HOR6500 2035741 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:13:00 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 9990101 A HE
10:20:00 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 2053589 C HE
10:21:00 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 361956 C H
10:25:00 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 7502000 C HE
10:33:00 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 9552 C HE
10:33:00 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 2025366 C DE
10:39:00 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 9200535 A HE
10:48:00 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 2011852 A DE
10:50:00 Křivda Martin CHC9501 2025344 C HE
11:09:00 Pátek Michal CHC8603 2025343 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:15:00 Švecová Iva CHT7151 53167 C DE
10:45:00 Pitra Martin CHT9204 7210221 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:24:00 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 2087684 B DE
10:26:00 Urban Michal KUO0001 2035149 B HE
10:35:00 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 920653 C HE
10:39:00 Brožková Květa KUO7451 887160 C DE
10:41:00 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 2087714 B DE
10:53:00 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 980350 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:01:00 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 997601 C H
10:04:00 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 2049550 C D
10:05:00 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 9327 C H
10:07:00 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 2075619 C DK
10:11:00 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 9269 C HE
10:11:00 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 9296 C D
10:13:00 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 9247 C DK
10:13:00 Kolešová Helena LPU8857 253357 C DE
10:14:00 Rusin Jan LPU0008 2032380 A HE
10:15:00 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 888601 C DK
10:15:00 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 2025374 C D
10:17:00 Lehár Adam LPU9114 2088721 C HE
10:19:00 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 1006615 A DE
10:19:00 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 7207852 C HK
10:21:00 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 7200907 A HE
10:22:00 Peterová Jana LPU0057 897364 A DE
10:23:00 Václavek Jan LPU7816 2025376 C HE
10:25:00 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 2049533 C H
10:27:00 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 7204993 C DE
10:27:00 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 301633 C HK
10:28:00 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 2109765 D
10:30:00 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 2108909 C H
10:33:00 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 405957 C D
10:35:00 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 998454 C D
10:36:00 Fencl Petr LPU6901 9230 C H
10:36:00 Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 2045225 C DE
10:37:00 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 9201630 C D
10:38:00 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 301173 E DE
10:41:00 Macl Jan LPU9102 7209785 C HE
10:42:00 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 2049516 B D
10:44:00 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 9201627 C HE
10:44:00 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 2108901 C H
10:48:00 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 9290 C D
10:54:00 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 7207503 C D
10:55:00 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 9899 C H
11:00:00 Třasák Milan LPU5206 9257 C H
11:02:00 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 7207362 C HE
11:04:00 Koleš Jan LPU8610 1602619 C HE
11:06:00 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 7208077 B HE
11:07:00 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 2049532 C H
11:08:00 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 253360 C HE
11:11:00 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 2070827 A HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:06:00 Bendák Petr LTU6500 2085654 C H
10:08:00 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 2085652 C D
10:11:00 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 0 C DK
10:13:00 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 681889 C D
10:17:00 Paurová Lenka LTU6452 0 DK
10:35:00 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 515140 C DE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:42:00 John Vladimír OLP5502 49500 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:50:00 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 2113100 C H
11:04:00 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 2113055 C D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 9799 C P
10:00:00 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 2113363 C P
10:00:00 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 2085583 C DK
10:00:00 Hrušová Dagmar PHK03 434594 P
10:00:00 Hrůšová Lucie PHK1050 416203 C P
10:00:00 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 9351 C P
10:00:00 Vítek Michal PHK01 9797 P
10:02:00 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 2085657 B DK
10:03:00 Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 224916 C D
10:04:00 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 2113479 C DK
10:05:00 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 9430 C D
10:06:00 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 2067340 C DK
10:08:00 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 2120068 C DK
10:08:00 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 9005137 C HK
10:10:00 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 2035704 C DK
10:11:00 Samková Renáta PHK7456 9431 C DE
10:12:00 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 9453 C H
10:12:00 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 2059756 C HK
10:14:00 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 7260024 C DE
10:14:00 Justová Jana PHK6153 207818 C D
10:15:00 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 2025375 C H
10:16:00 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 2091536 C HE
10:16:00 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 331689 C HK
10:16:00 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 9438 C D
10:17:00 Melichar Igor PHK6504 1413331 C H
10:18:00 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 886259 C HE
10:18:00 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 434591 C DE
10:18:00 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 2080949 C HK
10:18:00 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 2073718 B D
10:19:00 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 2078477 C H
10:20:00 Horák Filip PHK0701 2088727 C HK
10:20:00 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 2073717 C D
10:22:00 Poláček Radim PHK0201 9967 C H
10:22:00 Zídek Filip PHK0706 2102704 C HK
10:22:00 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 51176 C D
10:23:00 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 9448 C DE
10:24:00 Chaloupský David PHK7103 682359 C HE
10:24:00 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 2058529 C H
10:24:00 Čapková Anna PHK0451 53164 B D
10:24:00 Jelínek František PHK0900 2113356 C HK
10:24:00 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 9665 C DK
10:25:00 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 9408 C DE
10:26:00 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 2060234 C DK
10:26:00 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 336717 C H
10:27:00 Čapková Petra PHK7850 2053587 C D
10:29:00 Losman Petr PHK7901 515136 R HE
10:29:00 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 888650 C DE
10:29:00 Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 2113082 C H
10:30:00 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 2035720 C D
10:31:00 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 7207347 E DE
10:31:00 Souček Pavel PHK5503 7202881 C H
10:32:00 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 9387 C HK
10:32:00 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 2102586 C D
10:33:00 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 2078476 C H
10:34:00 Azebová Nina PHK8855 981820 C DE
10:34:00 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 682334 C D
10:35:00 Málek David PHK0504 7260020 B H
10:36:00 Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 207870 HE
10:36:00 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 2087682 B D
10:38:00 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 9189 C HE
10:38:00 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 2073740 B H
10:38:00 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 336757 B D
10:40:00 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 995886 C HE
10:40:00 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 2102525 C H
10:40:00 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 2103273 B D
10:43:00 Černý Michal PHK8005 9360 C HE
10:46:00 Zídek Jan PHK7303 2102685 C HE
10:49:00 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 2045215 R HE
10:50:00 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 362000 B D
10:51:00 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 9399 C HE
10:51:00 Vrábel Petr PHK 9352 H
10:52:00 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 2102552 C D
10:54:00 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 2017671 C H
10:55:00 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 553446 C HE
10:57:00 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 9373 C H
10:58:00 Mašata Roman PHK7107 515050 C HE
10:59:00 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 224885 C D
11:01:00 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 1413332 C D
11:03:00 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 2088213 C H
11:03:00 Besedová Katka PHK0351 336788 C D
11:05:00 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 2053586 C H
11:05:00 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 9494 C D
11:06:00 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 9423 B D
11:12:00 Justa Pavel PHK8701 7203469 C HE
11:12:00 Čermák Martin PHK0502 2080972 B H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:10:00 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 2023807 C HK
10:10:00 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 2023804 C D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Holeček Petr SHK5900 2049556 C H
10:00:00 Čížková Alena SHK0851 2111665 C P
10:00:00 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 9182 C P
10:00:00 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 9117 C P
10:00:00 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 9142 C P
10:00:00 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 51781 C P
10:00:00 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 9856 C P
10:00:00 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 9121 C P
10:00:00 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 420437 C P
10:00:00 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 2111614 C P
10:01:00 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 51488 C DK
10:02:00 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 9118 C D
10:03:00 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 9128 DK
10:04:00 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 2049527 B H
10:05:00 Košková Martina SHK0652 2091529 C DK
10:05:00 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 2122253 C HK
10:07:00 Kohout Josef SHK6902 2017669 C H
10:07:00 Balcar Jiří SHK0600 2080835 C HK
10:07:00 Raková Petra SHK0251 2049526 B D
10:09:00 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 7203333 C H
10:09:00 Černík Adam SHK0404 7210119 B HK
10:10:00 Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 2032109 C HE
10:11:00 Filip Aleš SHK5501 2058468 C H
10:11:00 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 2122288 C HK
10:12:00 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 2111661 C DK
10:12:00 Hepner David SHK7601 1008172 C HE
10:12:00 Lánová Michaela SHK8754 2049544 D
10:13:00 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 7206348 B H
10:13:00 Matys Eduard SHK0902 2111663 C HK
10:14:00 Korečková Aneta SHK0455 0 DK
10:15:00 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 2122266 C HK
10:16:00 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 51405 C DK
10:16:00 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 2082901 B H
10:17:00 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 2049540 C DE
10:17:00 Chabinová Jana SHK8350 7208202 C D
10:17:00 Lhotský Lukáš SHK0701 219217 C HK
10:18:00 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 2120662 C DK
10:19:00 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 7203456 C HE
10:19:00 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 2060232 C D
10:20:00 Machková Berenika SHK0751 2090854 C DK
10:21:00 Koreček Richard SHK01 0 HK
10:22:00 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 1396847 R HE
10:22:00 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 331315 C DK
10:23:00 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 9158 C H
10:23:00 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 2113079 C HK
10:23:00 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 2120644 C D
10:25:00 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 331576 C DK
10:26:00 Matys Richard SHK0602 2111664 C HK
10:27:00 Porkert Jan st. SHK9949 1413336 H
10:28:00 Holečková Petra SHK0250 8654906 A DE
10:28:00 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 2113060 C HK
10:29:00 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 2082908 C D
10:30:00 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 9193 C HE
10:30:00 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 995884 C DE
10:30:00 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 2082904 C HK
10:31:00 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 9442 C D
10:31:00 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 2111607 C HK
10:32:00 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 2111662 C DE
10:33:00 Silber Jáchym SHK0809 9845 HK
10:34:00 Porkert Jan SHK0100 7207030 B H
10:37:00 Souček Karel SHK6601 553452 C HE
10:37:00 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 410797 C H
10:37:00 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 1008173 E DE
10:39:00 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 9101117 C H
10:41:00 Netuka Jan SHK7001 9126 C H
10:41:00 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 0 C D
10:43:00 Bezvoda Jiří SHK9948 2111609 H
10:43:00 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 2032191 A DE
10:43:00 Suchá Eva SHK7851 2102707 C D
10:45:00 Funda Michal SHK6403 410744 C H
10:45:00 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 7206547 A D
10:47:00 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 2120620 C H
10:47:00 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 51131 C D
10:48:00 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 7300181 A HE
10:49:00 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 7756 C H
10:49:00 Červená Adéla SHK9755 7205001 A DE
10:49:00 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 301696 C D
10:51:00 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 1398689 C DE
10:51:00 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 C D
10:53:00 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 2103291 C H
10:53:00 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 9112 C D
10:54:00 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 301648 C HE
10:55:00 Suchá Simona SHK0351 2049543 B D
10:56:00 Komanec Václav SHK8406 995807 R HE
10:57:00 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 9111 C D
10:59:00 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 9101116 C HE
10:59:00 Netuka Martin SHK7302 888646 C H
11:00:00 Fundová Hana SHK6752 410739 C D
11:01:00 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 7208023 C HE
11:01:00 Fábera David SHK0305 2088201 A H
11:02:00 Čečková Martina SHK7753 9201377 C D
11:06:00 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 49629 C H
11:08:00 Suchý Petr SHK7800 2069098 C H
11:10:00 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 9123 C H
11:11:00 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 9115 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Kraus Jan SJC01 9898 P
10:00:00 Kraus Vojtěch SJC02 4289 P
10:09:00 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 2102085 C DK
10:14:00 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 9916 C HK
10:18:00 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 2053543 C H
10:19:00 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 2102075 C DK
10:21:00 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 2102076 C DK
10:23:00 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 2112770 C DK
10:25:00 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 9005225 C HK
10:28:00 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 7207701 C HE
10:28:00 Jakubec Petr SJC8049 2115757 H
10:58:00 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 9977 C D
11:00:00 Šnokhous Jan SJC8048 4295 HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:32:00 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 232953 C H
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:00:00 Volný Jiří SOP5601 301232 C P
10:00:00 Volný Matěj SOP0811 301237 P
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:26:00 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 425542 B D
10:34:00 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 2017682 A HE
10:39:00 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 9801 C D
10:50:00 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 7207351 C DE
10:56:00 Morávek Martin SRK0503 425589 B H
10:57:00 Kos Michal SRK6802 2073747 C HE
11:02:00 Locker Daniel SRK0200 405991 B H
11:10:00 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:52:00 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 9081 C DE
11:07:00 Erlebach Michal STH8301 9083 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:02:00 Műller Kamil TYN7500 2049538 C H
10:14:00 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 9852 C H
10:20:00 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 49698 C H
10:25:00 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 7209364 C D
10:32:00 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 995825 C HE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:42:00 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 9669 C HE
10:44:00 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 438605 C D
10:45:00 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 9674 C DE
10:46:00 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 9678 C D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:09:00 Martan Jiří VLI7300 7999888 C HE
10:09:00 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 2042502 C D
10:10:00 Martanová Lea VLI0555 2043610 A DE
10:21:00 Martanová Elin VLI0252 2043603 A DE
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:06:00 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 9593 HK
10:44:00 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 2108886 C DE
10:46:00 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 2085624 C H
10:46:00 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 7210086 C DE
10:47:00 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 2083373 C HE
11:03:00 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 7210071 C HE

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
01:00 Lán Dominik 301601 NER P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
10:27 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:28 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:29 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:30 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:31 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:32 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:33 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:34 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:34 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:35 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:35 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:36 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:36 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:37 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:37 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:38 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:38 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:39 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:39 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:40 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:40 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:41 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:41 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:42 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:42 Vakant 0 Vakant HK
10:43 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:44 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:45 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:46 Vakant 0 Vakant DK
10:53 Vandasová Adéla 8623000 OOB Vamberk DE
10:54 Vandasová Markéta 2053570 OOB Vamberk DE
10:55 vakant 0 OOB Vamberk DE
10:56 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
10:57 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
10:58 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
10:59 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:00 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:01 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:02 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:03 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:04 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:05 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:06 Vakant 0 Vakant DE
11:07 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:08 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:09 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:10 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:11 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:12 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:13 Vakant 0 Vakant HE
11:13 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:13 Vakant 0 Vakant D
11:14 Vakant 0 Vakant HE
11:14 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:15 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:16 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:17 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:18 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:19 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:20 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:21 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:22 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:23 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:24 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:25 Vakant 0 Vakant H
11:26 Vakant 0 Vakant H
10:48 Zapletal Martin 37C8500 500268 Bez registrace H
10:06 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 2102589 NER D
10:58 Firkušný Martin 74X8200 0 Smiřice H
10:10 Zamouřil Petr 79Z6800 2088722 RajP H
10:29 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 2099496 RajP HK