D10N
2.38 km, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Hill Daisy |
21G0950 |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Landovská Anna |
SJC0951 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D10C
2.38 km, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
232888 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D12C
3.60 km, 8 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Růžková Markéta |
LPU0758 |
2075646 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2111795 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
2125378 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
336757 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
53169 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Čičáková Dominika |
PHK0756 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Drobná Kateřina |
CHT0654 |
232889 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
232886 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D12D
2.98 km, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Jedličková Jana |
PHK0754 |
2115066 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
D14C
4.45 km, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
8653298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bártová Alžběta |
LPU0551 |
2113389 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
0 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D14D
3.27 km, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2121752 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kempová Eliška |
SHK0550 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D21E
11.27 km, 26 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
105 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
108 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
102 |
Matrasová Kateřina |
CHT8353 |
1007554 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:05:00 |
05 |
104 |
Wiśniewska Hanna |
CHC9051 |
8640913 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
101 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
109 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
106 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
107 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
112 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
115 |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
2058530 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
111 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
113 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:05:00 |
05 |
114 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
118 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
110 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
103 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
05 |
117 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
119 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
116 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D21A
9.50 km, 16 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
2011864 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Novotná Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
889309 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
682365 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
1007533 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9150 |
897388 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
940318 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
7204993 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
7200316 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
D21B
7.97 km, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kavánková Jana |
LCE9361 |
7204981 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
7996010 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Auerműllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šádková Martina |
PHK9653 |
1398981 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
2111769 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Procházková Monika |
LPU9153 |
7260017 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Jansová Martina |
LPU |
2067235 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
7003039 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Urbanová Johana |
PZR9251 |
232496 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Nováková Lucie |
BOR9854 |
2051502 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Boková Ivana |
KUO9951 |
7210086 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D21C
6.36 km, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
2053560 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Škodová Šárka |
LTU8951 |
410788 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Slotová Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Brancuská Lenka |
LPU0159 |
2049518 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
2056303 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8655387 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mazurek Joanna |
CHC0353 |
889178 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2800348 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zayats Inna |
LPM9353 |
51161 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
1398987 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8654906 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Utíkalová Kateřina |
TBM9952 |
232865 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Mrkvičková Veronika |
TJN0355 |
2069097 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
2067328 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
2073702 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
2035701 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Lánová Michaela |
SHK8650 |
219202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1398986 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Sudoł Hanna |
CHC0352 |
889179 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Procházková Tereza |
ZAM0054 |
2058527 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Zlámalová Jana |
LTU8651 |
416291 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
2035725 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Ciura Aleksandra |
CHC0155 |
504042 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
0 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
STB0199 |
7205007 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Houžvičková Nikola |
SHK0354 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Matušincová Lucie |
PHK8152 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Stará Tereza |
VRL0051 |
426374 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2082908 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2127865 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
2032102 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Hill Radka |
21G8450 |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D35C
7.46 km, 15 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Gajdová Magdalena |
KAM7450 |
8696 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D35D
5.34 km, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Málková Šárka |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
835307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Koblicová Milena |
VAM7651 |
9483 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Chabinová Jana |
SHK8350 |
7208202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D45C
5.54 km, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pokorná Petra |
JIL7257 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
416258 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Šimáčková Jitka |
LPU6953 |
9658 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8950 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D45D
4.11 km, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
49868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Prázová Kamila |
SRK7151 |
425566 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D55C
4.88 km, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hepnerová Dagmar |
SHK5451 |
9108 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
52943 |
|
OB Havířov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D55D
3.76 km, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nováková Miloslava |
ZAM6051 |
9592 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
D65C
3.79 km, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H10N
2.70 km, 8 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beier Martin |
PDY0800 |
7942 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
DOB0800 |
2088207 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
H10C
2.65 km, 6 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
2085566 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
2122258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Chlubna Patrik |
PDY0802 |
2115744 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H12C
4.48 km, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kučera Tomáš |
PHK0605 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
416277 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2102704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN0606 |
0 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
438039 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H12D
3.00 km, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
9036 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bělohlávek Michal |
PHK0604 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
9040 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ulrych Filip |
ZAM0702 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Planík Martin |
STH0601 |
303928 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
H14C
6.32 km, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656548 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
JIL0402 |
2035791 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
7210119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H14D
4.12 km, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
2075624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
2067231 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H21E
18.52 km, 36 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
3 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
1591995 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
4 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
16 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
7200360 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
18 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
15 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
8 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
9 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
5 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
1 |
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
995849 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
2 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
12 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
14 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
17 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
11 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
13 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
10 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
19 |
Procházka Pavel |
PGP9002 |
515113 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
20 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
22 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
34 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
21 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
24 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
25 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
27 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
23 |
Semerád Antonín |
DKP9801 |
1394693 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
26 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
31 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
28 |
Stefański Dawid |
CHC8904 |
504050 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
30 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
6 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
7 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
36 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
33 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
35 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
29 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
32 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
H21A
15.28 km, 28 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
7209433 |
C |
MTB Chrudim |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Šmelík Martin |
KAM9604 |
682340 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
7207362 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
7248 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
1398988 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
7667667 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
7208084 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Lněnička Jakub |
TUR9201 |
246875 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
7209283 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H21B
11.60 km, 17 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Perůtka Jan |
LCE8801 |
52705 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
232325 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Lauterbach David |
KUO9802 |
2085646 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
1602634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
2051487 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Sova František |
LPM9702 |
361920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Ptáček Martin |
SRK9509 |
301112 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Šimáček Ondřej |
LPU9407 |
9659 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
51568 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H21C
8.29 km, 17 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
1398971 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Klapal Jan |
LPU9006 |
515142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zajíček Radim |
SRK9102 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
7209352 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vojta Marek |
SHK8804 |
8656695 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
2027224 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
2075680 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Lesák Jakub |
ZAM9603 |
7210071 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
7203711 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Féder Medard |
LCE0111 |
7201802 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
889288 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
7003001 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Adamec Martin |
TJN0106 |
2080828 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Fencl Jáchym |
LPU0301 |
9651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
SHK8400 |
2032109 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
2027207 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
8656664 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Janoušek Michal |
DOB8800 |
7209366 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
21020801 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
7207878 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7210221 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Macko Lukáš |
5QZ9900 |
2059739 |
|
2M |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Ledniowski Filip |
CHC0004 |
9000712 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Pachel Jakub |
ZAM0202 |
9284 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
1398985 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
2017678 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
7209449 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
51712 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Škoda Jáchym |
LTU8700 |
1420240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
886701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
H35C
11.27 km, 23 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Černý Ladislav |
PDY8201 |
7200339 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Hill Richard |
21G7600 |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
9282 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
2032163 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H35D
7.75 km, 16 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Suchý Petr |
SHK7800 |
2069098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU7608 |
2112738 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Šeps Jiří |
SRK7504 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Charvát František |
SHK7501 |
9130 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2051472 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA8003 |
2113094 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
H45C
9.20 km, 21 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
682380 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Školník Jan |
BRU7301 |
2011799 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
336721 |
|
OB Havířov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Sombota Jiří |
LTU5901 |
9772 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL6401 |
2124766 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Brancuský Zdeněk |
LPU6803 |
2075640 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
|
OB Havířov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H45D
6.70 km, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
2020748 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
51777 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2083388 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Pilný Jiří |
VRL7002 |
426376 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H55C
7.90 km, 17 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
889177 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H55D
6.07 km, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H65C
5.34 km, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H70C
3.51 km, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Peterka Josef |
LLI4702 |
51204 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
HDR
2.22 km, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zídek Jakub |
PHK0903 |
2113363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šrámek Petr |
SNA1101 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bezvodová Elen |
SHK9999 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chabinová Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
51781 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
CTB1151 |
51663 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hill Lucy |
21G1850 |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
7259 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Benedikt |
KOR0902 |
2067958 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Matouš |
KOR1200 |
2067980 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
405983 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Michal |
KOR0802 |
2095962 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
51536 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR |
2111613 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR |
2050499 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hostinská Bára |
LPU1490 |
2102530 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
P
2.95 km, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lorenc Matyáš |
CHC0203 |
232920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Král Martin |
PDY |
0 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpová Věra |
3IX8850 |
0 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR0201 |
2095969 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hovadová Agáta |
SRK9451 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vanický Richard |
KOR0303 |
2061791 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
79Z0300 |
2102586 |
|
RajP |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maršoun Petr |
4SZ7300 |
2116489 |
|
44u (neregistr.) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK0556 |
301107 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK6753 |
301116 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Tereza |
KOR8550 |
2112762 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Martin |
KOR7401 |
2112751 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
7726 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Školníková Karla |
BRU0551 |
425516 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frömmel Miroslav |
BRU6902 |
2033633 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frömmelová Dana |
BRU7251 |
887923 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Růžková Kamila |
LPU7560 |
2108897 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věříšová Lenka |
LPU2222 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věříšová Lucie |
LPU2223 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
2032385 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíková Gábina |
PDY7150 |
2102693 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Příkazská Petra |
74C7600 |
2102589 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švec Jiří |
PDY5800 |
2102781 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Školník Eduard |
BRU0103 |
2011796 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dubrovská Veronika |
SHK8753 |
9182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zahradník Jan |
KOR0304 |
9598 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zářecká Linda |
KOR0250 |
2095939 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
T
7.66 km, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zídek Jan |
PHK7303 |
2102685 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Málek Martin |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tůma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |