Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Vizovice, Revika
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Mapa:
Červenčica 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Marek Martin - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vyoral Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Panovec Jan - R3
Kluby:
6KC     6RZ     NNN     ABM     ASU     BBM     EZL     GIG     HLV     JZL     KAM     KVS     LCE     LPU     MBM     MOV     OTK     ROV     SCP     SKM     SVS     TBM     TZL     UOL     VIC     VPM     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8597 Růžičková Žofie 6KC0950 HDR 01:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Mikšík Oliver 6RZ1300 HDR 01:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682616 Kadlček Václav T3 10:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D45C 10:21:00
232879 Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C H21C 11:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207034 Rohan Tomáš ASU9009 C H21C 10:46:00
52856 Rešová Kateřina ASU9090 C D21C 10:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45C 10:29:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45C 10:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53896 Kusák Ivan EZL6502 C H35C 10:51:00
52338 Otrusina Milan EZL6205 C H55C 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D35C 10:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D35C 10:14:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H35C 10:25:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H55C 10:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070835 Navrátil Jáchym JZL1100 C HDR 01:00:00
53802 Chromčáková Jitka JZL7850 C D35C 10:16:00
2070835 Navrátil Daniel JZL0900 C HD10N 10:18:00
53801 Chromčák František JZL5201 C H55C 10:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208079 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C D21C 10:03:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7120329 Halatová Anna KVS1252 C HDR 01:00:00
53684 Graclík Daniel KVS1001 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Spitzer Jiří KVS1004 C HDR 01:00:00
7181009 Janků Markéta KVS0951 C HDR 01:00:00
7100723 Halata Šebestián KVS1005 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Lánová Sofie KVS1251 C HDR 01:00:00
53698 Lazárek Štěpán KVS1200 C HDR 01:00:00
7867 Budínský Vojtěch KVS1000 C HDR 01:00:00
2021851 Kaločová Helena KVS6151 C P 01:00:00
53680 Hrbasová Jana KVS5551 C P 01:00:00
2021857 Janků Josef KVS6200 C P 01:00:00
2021852 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 C P 01:00:00
53688 Lukůvková Lenka KVS6850 C P 01:00:00
53686 Pospíšilová Magdaléna KVS9752 C HD10N 10:02:00
2021856 Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C D55C 10:05:00
887153 Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C D35C 10:08:00
53683 Pospíšilová Eliška KVS0751 D12C 10:09:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45C 10:27:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H12C 10:33:00
53372 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H35C 10:35:00
51527 Švestka Vít KVS9700 C H21C 10:36:00
2021855 Černík Milan KVS6501 C H45C 10:44:00
2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C H55C 11:01:00
2021858 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C H55C 11:11:00
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C T3 11:12:00
51530 Chalupa Tomáš KVS5501 C H55C 11:17:00
(58)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889300 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Velichová Denisa HDR 01:00:00
0 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 01:00:00
2082902 Škoda František LCE1113 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Plášek Lukáš HDR 01:00:00
0 Veselka Matěj HDR 01:00:00
2020705 Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C HDR 01:00:00
52677 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Křapa Štěpán HDR 01:00:00
0 Vyoralová Talma HDR 01:00:00
0 Stacke Viktorie HDR 01:00:00
0 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C P 01:00:00
0 Hrbáček Lojza P 01:00:00
889307 Kunčar Vít LCE6602 C H35C 10:01:00
331031 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 C D12C 10:03:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 C D14C 10:04:00
416061 Zichová Nela LCE0954 C HD10N 10:06:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A T3 10:06:00
52693 Helštýnová Nikol LCE0555 C D14C 10:10:00
416072 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 C H14C 10:11:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16C 10:11:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C D12C 10:13:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C D55C 10:13:00
218971 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C HD10N 10:14:00
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16C 10:15:00
52687 Špendlíková Monika LCE0554 C D14C 10:16:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14C 10:19:00
416071 Hájek Petr LCE0306 B H16C 10:22:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14C 10:22:00
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C HD10N 10:22:00
52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D45C 10:23:00
253366 Hájek Radim LCE0702 C H12C 10:25:00
52703 Ochodnická Sára LCE0553 C D14C 10:26:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D35C 10:26:00
2080833 Humeník David LCE0402 C H14C 10:27:00
51301 Kovařík Jakub LCE0307 C H16C 10:28:00
218987 Mališková Libuše LCE0951 C HD10N 10:30:00
416058 Pišová Hana LCE7053 C D45C 10:31:00
0 Sedláčková Klára D10C 10:32:00
416067 Kovařík Šimon LCE0503 C H14C 10:35:00
52676 Stacke Václav LCE0703 C H12C 10:37:00
2080938 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 C D10C 10:38:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D45C 10:39:00
2127646 Šrámková Sára LCE0057 C D18C 10:41:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H21C 10:42:00
889303 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 C H45C 10:42:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D18C 10:45:00
2075691 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 C H12C 10:49:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35C 10:53:00
416054 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 C H12C 10:55:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H45C 11:00:00
889301 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H55C 11:03:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C H21C 11:06:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D21C 11:11:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D35C 11:18:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D21C 11:19:00
7206527 Vavrys Petr LCE6413 C H35C 11:23:00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE8560 C D21C 11:23:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8644877 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21C 10:51:00
2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 C D21C 11:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21C 10:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207617 Brychlec Lukáš MOV7501 C H35C 10:41:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C HDR 01:00:00
426385 Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C HDR 01:00:00
331701 Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C P 01:00:00
433089 Bantová Martina OTK7250 C P 01:00:00
331069 Králová Věra OTK7151 C P 01:00:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45C 10:02:00
426381 Panovcová Anita OTK0351 C D16C 10:05:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65C 10:12:00
2067303 Král Martin OTK0100 C H18C 10:19:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C D45C 10:37:00
433092 Riessler Otto OTK6800 C H45C 10:38:00
433088 Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C D18C 10:43:00
53807 Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C H55C 10:45:00
425524 Šiška Oto OTK7202 C H45C 10:50:00
433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H21C 10:54:00
52348 Panovec Vladan OTK6201 C H55C 10:55:00
52344 Kunz Petr OTK6910 C H45C 10:56:00
433082 Müller Libor OTK7201 C H45C 11:02:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H55C 11:05:00
53804 Štěpáník Otakar OTK5707 C H55C 11:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056277 Mizera Ladislav ROV5301 H45C 10:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H21C 10:00:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436932 Rytířová Denisa SKM1150 C HDR 01:00:00
253379 Buksa Jan SKM0800 C HDR 01:00:00
53811 Rose Ondřej SKM0900 C HDR 01:00:00
416083 Pěček Tobiáš SKM1100 C HDR 01:00:00
2017677 Pěčková Monika SKM7350 C P 01:00:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35C 10:03:00
53817 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H14C 10:07:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 B D14C 10:12:00
436930 Blank Noah SKM0201 B H16C 10:16:00
51305 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 C H12C 10:21:00
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C HD10N 10:26:00
253369 Pěček Martin SKM7301 C H35C 10:43:00
253380 Zvoníček Jan SKM9801 B H21C 10:48:00
416078 Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 C D21C 10:53:00
1962624 Moser Zdeněk SKM6200 C H55C 10:57:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H35C 10:59:00
7200330 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H35C 11:07:00
7207146 Lachendro Jan SKM8700 C H21C 11:12:00
331683 Zvoníček Josef SKM6901 C T3 11:14:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Koňařík Jaroslav SVS7401 HDR 01:00:00
0 Ovesná Martina SVS0150 HDR 01:00:00
8645932 Stříteský Tomáš SVS7400 HDR 01:00:00
51518 Koňařík Vojtéch SVS0701 C H12C 10:19:00
53384 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 C H16C 10:24:00
53389 Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C H55C 10:59:00
53387 Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C D21C 11:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1985625 Stehlík Martin TBM8525 C H21C 11:14:00
(105)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8601 Perničková Dita HDR 01:00:00
8605 Pozlovská Eliška TZL0954 C HDR 01:00:00
8411 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Rakvica Jakub HDR 01:00:00
8586 Solař Jan TZL1003 C HDR 01:00:00
2070833 Novosadová Klára TZL0952 C HDR 01:00:00
53836 Pálková Klára TZL0852 C HDR 01:00:00
8618 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 C HDR 01:00:00
53344 Rakvica Matěj HDR 01:00:00
4635 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 C HDR 01:00:00
52223 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 C HDR 01:00:00
8065 Mikšík Michal TZL0508 C P 01:00:00
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C T3 10:00:00
52217 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 C D21C 10:01:00
8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21C 10:02:00
7053354 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D14C 10:02:00
2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 A D16C 10:03:00
49895 Palas Jan TZL0507 C H14C 10:05:00
2121120 Rosíková Růžena Eliška TZL0650 C D12C 10:05:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D35C 10:06:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D55C 10:07:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D14C 10:08:00
8595 Martinek Matyáš TZL0504 B H14C 10:09:00
2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16C 10:09:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H65C 10:10:00
53900 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 C HD10N 10:10:00
8581 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 C D12C 10:11:00
53338 Polášková Kamila TZL6052 C D55C 10:11:00
2113089 Němec Filip TZL0503 B H14C 10:13:00
8924 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 C D16C 10:13:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H65C 10:14:00
995797 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 B D14C 10:14:00
7211007 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B D12C 10:15:00
53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C D55C 10:15:00
8877 Honner Jaroslav TZL0701 C H12C 10:17:00
2096138 Hustý Adam TZL0403 B H14C 10:17:00
2091554 Tichá Julie TZL0252 A D16C 10:17:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D55C 10:17:00
7209281 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D35C 10:18:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16C 10:20:00
53354 Klimešová Kateřina TZL0455 C D14C 10:20:00
52685 Fišer Martin TZL0405 C H14C 10:21:00
53367 Truneček Jakub TZL0705 C H12C 10:23:00
53147 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B H18C 10:23:00
2091565 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D14C 10:24:00
53129 Kurfürstová Irena TZL8053 C D35C 10:24:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H14C 10:25:00
8919 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D45C 10:25:00
218977 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 B H16C 10:26:00
2121123 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 C D14C 10:28:00
8585 Baťková Zuzana TZL8151 C D35C 10:28:00
8601 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 C H12C 10:29:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14C 10:29:00
7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H35C 10:31:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H16C 10:32:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21C 10:32:00
7209282 Eichler Vít TZL0401 B H14C 10:33:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D45C 10:33:00
331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C H45C 10:34:00
53135 Pastuszek Tomáš TZL0603 C H12C 10:35:00
8584 Perničková Karolína TZL0850 C D10C 10:36:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21C 10:38:00
53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H35C 10:39:00
53836 Rosíková Alžběta Marie TZL0151 C D18C 10:39:00
7209290 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H45C 10:40:00
2121127 Márton Lukáš TZL0605 C H12C 10:41:00
331685 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C D45C 10:41:00
218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10C 10:42:00
53341 Háj Bohumil TZL5601 C H55C 10:43:00
7209283 Kolárik Jan TZL9003 C H21C 10:44:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D10C 10:44:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H45C 10:46:00
8582 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián TZL0809 C H10C 10:46:00
53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 C H12C 10:47:00
1417261 Novotný Marek TZL7301 C H35C 10:47:00
9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C D21C 10:49:00
2121126 Pavlas Radek TZL8503 C H21C 10:50:00
2121130 Přibík Martin TZL0807 C H10C 10:50:00
53369 Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C H45C 10:52:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H12C 10:53:00
0 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 C H10C 10:54:00
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H35C 10:55:00
7887934 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C H21C 10:56:00
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C H10C 10:56:00
2113096 Huleja Martin TZL0604 B H12C 10:57:00
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D21C 10:57:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H45C 10:58:00
52688 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 C H10C 10:58:00
7209291 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B H12C 10:59:00
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C H10C 11:00:00
53313 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C D21C 11:01:00
8614 Němec Michal TZL0805 C H10C 11:02:00
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21C 11:02:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H35C 11:03:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C H10C 11:04:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H45C 11:04:00
53339 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C D21C 11:05:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H10C 11:06:00
8588 Solař Adam TZL0801 C H10C 11:08:00
53318 Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C H21C 11:08:00
1400424 Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 C H35C 11:09:00
8583 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C H10C 11:10:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D21C 11:13:00
920669 Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C T3 11:16:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D35C 11:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092418 Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C H55C 10:51:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53138 Punčochářová Beáta VIC1160 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Koč Juraj HDR 01:00:00
425439 Kubíček Ota HDR 01:00:00
425438 Vyoralová Šárka VIC0950 C HDR 01:00:00
425432 Marková Tatiana VIC1060 C HDR 01:00:00
425423 Hala Miroslav P 01:00:00
425435 Špaňhelová Jana VIC0888 C HD10N 10:04:00
426365 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 C HD10N 10:12:00
425437 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C HD10N 10:20:00
2073737 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 C H14C 10:23:00
425425 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 C H12C 10:27:00
425433 Marková Michaela VIC0850 C HD10N 10:28:00
52293 Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C H35C 10:29:00
53857 Špaňhel Petr VIC0610 C H12C 10:39:00
425427 Hala Jaromír VIC0606 C H12C 10:45:00
2073733 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C H35C 10:45:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D21C 10:47:00
2116470 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C H12C 10:51:00
2126305 Kubíček Petr VIC7801 C T3 11:10:00
1400414 Marková Pavla VIC7857 C T3 11:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Honner Jaroslav VPM7802 C H21C 10:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R H21C 10:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55C 11:15:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant HD10N 10:00
0 Vakant D12C 10:01
0 Vakant D16C 10:01
0 Vakant D14C 10:06
0 Vakant D12C 10:07
0 Vakant D16C 10:07
0 Vakant H65C 10:08
0 Vakant HD10N 10:08
0 Vakant D55C 10:09
0 Vakant D35C 10:10
0 Vakant H14C 10:15
0 Vakant HD10N 10:16
0 Vakant H16C 10:18
0 Vakant D14C 10:18
0 Vakant D45C 10:19
0 Vakant H18C 10:21
0 Vakant D35C 10:22
0 Vakant HD10N 10:24
0 Vakant H16C 10:30
0 Vakant H12C 10:31
0 Vakant H14C 10:31
0 Vakant H35C 10:33
0 Vakant D10C 10:34
0 Vakant D45C 10:35
0 Vakant D18C 10:37
0 Vakant H21C 10:40
0 Vakant D10C 10:40
0 Vakant H12C 10:43
0 Vakant H55C 10:47
0 Vakant H10C 10:48
0 Vakant H35C 10:49
0 Vakant H10C 10:52
0 Vakant H45C 10:54
0 Vakant D21C 10:55
0 Vakant H35C 10:57
0 Vakant H21C 10:58
0 Vakant H21C 11:00
0 Vakant D21C 11:03
0 Vakant H35C 11:05
0 Vakant H45C 11:06
0 Vakant H55C 11:07
0 Vakant T3 11:08
0 Vakant D21C 11:09
0 Vakant T3 11:18
0 Vakant T3 11:20
0 Vakant T3 11:24
0 Vakant T3 11:26
0 Vakant T3 11:32
0 Vakant T3 11:34