Místo konání:
Gymnázium a SOŠ Plasy – Školní 280, Plasy
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Peklo, 1:10 000, stav 03/17
Ředitel závodu:
Tesař Daniel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lesová Markéta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kovář Vladimír - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Roučková Karla |
KRL0956 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Blechová Adéla |
KRL1055 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Peterková Adéla |
KRL0953 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Roučková Karolína |
KRL0656 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Maierová Daniela Victoria |
DCH0753 |
8039 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Burgmair Juliane |
41D0750 |
1231007 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Čadková Marcela |
KRL0654 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Daňková Dominika |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kanko Ruut |
79F9501 |
7210260 |
|
Suunta Jyväskylä |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Lehner Marei |
41D9950 |
9922222 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kanko Natalia |
25F9250 |
0 |
|
Koovee |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šauli Iva |
VPM7852 |
2060395 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Burgmair Annette |
41D7450 |
1081074 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Černá Monika |
MLA7451 |
331203 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Nováková Lenka |
8XC |
246811 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Grifoni Milena |
41D6850 |
8141268 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
232190 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jedličková Jindra |
VPM4550 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Chalupa Šimon |
ONO0901 |
1420722 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Petrášek Martin |
8XC0899 |
1403411 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Halík Libor |
MAS0700 |
237548 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kouřil Vojta |
KPY0700 |
2121097 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
C |
USK Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Burgmair David |
41D0500 |
1832005 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
236995 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Maňour Vojtěch |
VSP0502 |
0 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Svatek Samuel |
DCH0205 |
2090848 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
8656664 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Lehner Benedikt |
41D0100 |
2034074 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Škop Michal |
8XC7699 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Brandl Lorenz |
41D9900 |
1111099 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Václavík Jan |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Lehner Quirin |
41D9800 |
1690505 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Janischowksy Fabian |
41D9500 |
8625190 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Schwarck Philipp |
41D9901 |
8119911 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Janischowsky Lukas |
41D9700 |
550297 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Wartner Felix |
41D9902 |
1212999 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Nürnberger Julian |
41D9600 |
7101596 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Lehner Korbinian |
41D9601 |
8112255 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
7003030 |
C |
SK Praga |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pjenčák Roman |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Ryjáček Jan |
LPM8004 |
995826 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
7879 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Casanova Valerio |
41D1700 |
8170466 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mikeš Roman |
VPM7002 |
2051482 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
232230 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
8675 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
301667 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Václavíková Eva |
VPM |
1409873 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bursa Áron |
LPM1101 |
236984 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Anna Vlašímská |
SKV1251 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Petrášek Michal |
8XC1198 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pöselt Matyáš |
ONO0802 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Křižanovský Matěj |
VPM |
416311 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hasman Jindřich |
VPM1201 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
2097288 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mikeš Šimon |
VPM0808 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Prichozi
3.16 km, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bílá Jiráňová Irena |
JES6750 |
7207882 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holíková Ilona |
ONO7552 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Jitka |
KPY7850 |
52030 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dondová Kateřina |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7800 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Barda Tomáš |
ONO0302 |
301497 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
232229 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |