Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Gymnázium a SOŠ Plasy – Školní 280, Plasy
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Peklo, 1:10 000, stav 03/17
Ředitel závodu:
Tesař Daniel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lesová Markéta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kovář Vladimír - R3
Kluby:
KAD     BSO     DCE     DCH     DKP     EKP     JES     KAM     KPY     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     LPU     MAS     MFP     MKP     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     PZR     ROZ     SKV     SLP     SSU     TEP     VEY     VPM     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301667 Janda Josef KAD4701 C H65 10:40:00
7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C H35 11:09:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16 10:07:00
9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18 10:11:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16 10:11:00
1428929 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 B H18 10:17:00
8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H16 10:19:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D35 10:32:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D12 10:41:00
7204986 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO7100 C H45 10:50:00
236987 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21 10:53:00
8685 Šobíšková Lucie BSO0651 C D12 10:55:00
7894 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 11:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21 10:26:00
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 10:30:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D45 10:31:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H45 10:52:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103785 Daňková Dominika DCH0258 C D16 10:03:00
2090868 Svatek Daniel DCH0113 C H18 10:13:00
2090848 Svatek Samuel DCH0205 C H16 10:29:00
7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H65 10:32:00
8039 Maierová Daniela Victoria DCH0753 C D12 10:43:00
681885 Čech Petr DCH6002 C H55 11:05:00
2106737 Vlach Miroslav DCH6101 C H55 11:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21 10:23:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21 10:01:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21 10:28:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D45 10:37:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H21 10:45:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207882 Bílá Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C Prichozi 10:00:00
237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H18 10:07:00
7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H35 10:43:00
301666 Otta Pavel JES4601 C H65 10:50:00
237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 11:06:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H21 10:19:00
2090857 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 C Linie 10:19:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21 10:27:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52030 Procházková Jitka KPY7850 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2121097 Kouřil Vojta KPY0700 C H12 10:21:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B D14 10:30:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35 10:53:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C Prichozi 10:00:00
0 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C Prichozi 10:00:00
0 Roučková Karla KRL0956 C D10 10:06:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16 10:09:00
0 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 10:10:00
7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D18 10:10:00
0 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C D10 10:14:00
7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 A D18 10:14:00
0 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C Linie 10:17:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 10:18:00
0 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C Linie 10:21:00
207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H12 10:23:00
0 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C H12 10:27:00
0 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HDR 10:30:00
232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H12 10:31:00
0 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C H10 10:34:00
0 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 10:36:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 10:39:00
0 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D12 10:39:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 10:42:00
416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 10:45:00
0 Blecha Adam KRL0803 C H10 10:46:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 10:49:00
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21 10:51:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D12 10:53:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 10:57:00
0 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C D12 11:01:00
232611 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C D12 11:05:00
0 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C D12 11:09:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 B H14 10:20:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C H16 10:27:00
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 10:38:00
416181 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 C D12 10:45:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 10:46:00
416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 10:59:00
8675 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 11:16:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C Prichozi 10:00:00
438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C Prichozi 10:00:00
253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 Prichozi 10:00:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 10:20:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 10:29:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 10:44:00
7891 Valeška Rudolf LCV4700 C H65 10:48:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 11:02:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52371 Janečková Eva LPM6150 C D55 10:12:00
236995 Němec David LPM0504 C H14 10:14:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C D10 10:16:00
236985 Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 C D21 10:16:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D14 10:18:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14 10:18:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C H12 10:19:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 10:20:00
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14 10:22:00
51480 Bohuslavová Věra LPM4850 C D65 10:23:00
8656688 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C D21 10:24:00
2082944 Weissar Samuel LPM0300 C H16 10:25:00
8285 Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 C Linie 10:27:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C HDR 10:30:00
236984 Bursa Áron LPM1101 C HDR 10:30:00
0 Čepička Antonín LPM1102 C HDR 10:30:00
0 Parula Egon LPM1000 C HDR 10:30:00
2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C H14 10:32:00
51151 Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C H21 10:33:00
995826 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C H35 10:33:00
51479 Bohuslav Václav LPM4201 C H65 10:34:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35 10:42:00
301706 Kolovská Ilona LPM6352 C D45 10:45:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 10:47:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 10:48:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H10 10:48:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 10:56:00
7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C H35 10:57:00
301709 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45 10:58:00
7207664 Bohuslavová Jana LPM7852 C D35 11:00:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 11:07:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 11:08:00
2082946 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C H35 11:11:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35 11:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410785 Valachová Martina LPU9054 C D21 10:10:00
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21 10:49:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C D16 10:07:00
301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B D18 10:08:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B H16 10:09:00
4455 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 B D16 10:11:00
2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 B H16 10:15:00
301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D14 10:16:00
237548 Halík Libor MAS0700 C H12 10:17:00
416189 Pelcová Tereza MAS9853 C D21 10:20:00
301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C H16 10:23:00
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C HDR 10:30:00
2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C H35 10:31:00
301726 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 10:35:00
301728 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C H10 10:38:00
7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C H65 10:42:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C H10 10:50:00
2026167 Černý Marcel MAS7201 C H45 10:54:00
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H10 10:54:00
301505 Frank Jiří MAS9600 C H21 10:55:00
2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 10:55:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 11:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H45 11:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H55 10:59:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416178 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C Prichozi 10:00:00
8656664 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H18 10:05:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H16 10:05:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 C H12 10:07:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C Linie 10:09:00
1421915 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B H14 10:10:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14 10:14:00
1421925 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D55 10:14:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C H14 10:16:00
0 Kováč František MLA0201 C H16 10:21:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C H12 10:25:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D45 10:27:00
1421927 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 10:28:00
1421916 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H65 10:36:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D35 10:36:00
1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 10:41:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 10:44:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H65 10:46:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45 10:47:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 10:48:00
7879 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 11:01:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 11:02:00
9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H55 11:03:00
331203 Černá Monika MLA7451 C D35 11:04:00
51494 Petruš Marek MLA7500 C H35 11:07:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H45 11:08:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 11:12:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pávková Jana NEK7800 Prichozi 10:00:00
232229 Fecko Richard NEK1100 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18 10:06:00
2096262 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H12 10:11:00
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 A D16 10:13:00
2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H21 10:15:00
301414 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 C D65 10:21:00
0 Pávková Anna NEK1350 C HDR 10:30:00
2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14 10:40:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 10:49:00
232230 Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C H45 11:12:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2102677 Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C Prichozi 10:00:00
301497 Barda Tomáš ONO0302 C Prichozi 10:00:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14 10:06:00
301494 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H12 10:09:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D55 10:10:00
301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 C D14 10:12:00
7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C Linie 10:13:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 10:15:00
1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 10:22:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C Linie 10:25:00
2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14 10:26:00
7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 C H12 10:29:00
1428940 Pöselt Matyáš ONO0802 C HDR 10:30:00
1420722 Chalupa Šimon ONO0901 C H10 10:32:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 C D14 10:34:00
2103709 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D14 10:38:00
682085 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C D45 10:39:00
301420 Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C D35 10:52:00
9200732 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C D12 10:59:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 11:04:00
7201768 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 11:05:00
52182 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 11:10:00
7209469 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C H35 11:13:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9332 Voborská Jana PGP8454 C Prichozi 10:00:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D21 10:06:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21 10:07:00
2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C D21 10:12:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D21 10:30:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H21 10:31:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21 10:57:00
7003030 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C H21 11:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55 11:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C Prichozi 10:00:00
9005138 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H14 10:34:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B D16 10:05:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D55 10:08:00
682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C D10 10:22:00
9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A H14 10:24:00
237532 Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C D45 10:25:00
0 Anna Vlašímská SKV1251 C HDR 10:30:00
7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C H14 10:30:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 B D14 10:32:00
232202 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 C D45 10:33:00
7204509 Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 C D35 10:34:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 10:37:00
7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H21 10:39:00
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D35 10:40:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 10:40:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 10:43:00
7204490 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C H35 10:47:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C D12 10:47:00
7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C D35 10:50:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 10:51:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C H10 10:52:00
682676 Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C D35 10:54:00
331490 Štěrba Jiří SKV6401 C H45 11:00:00
682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C D12 11:07:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51287 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C Linie 10:23:00
301528 Chumová Lada SLP1250 C HDR 10:30:00
51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C D35 10:58:00
51613 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C H45 11:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032171 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H21 10:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D65 10:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C D12 11:03:00
207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C H55 11:15:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1466 Sobota Petr VPM7800 Prichozi 10:00:00
2097288 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C Linie 10:07:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D10 10:08:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 10:08:00
0 Mikeš Šimon VPM0808 C Linie 10:11:00
887603 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C D10 10:12:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 10:12:00
2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16 10:13:00
2031375 Václavík Jan VPM8701 C H21 10:13:00
7207338 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B H12 10:13:00
2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D21 10:14:00
2035167 Hlinovský Ondřej VPM0102 C H18 10:15:00
0 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C Linie 10:15:00
8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16 10:17:00
2075661 Doležalová Liběna VPM5950 C D55 10:18:00
330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C D65 10:19:00
2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D14 10:20:00
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D14 10:24:00
1490 Jedličková Jindra VPM4550 C D65 10:27:00
9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D14 10:28:00
1409873 Václavíková Eva VPM HDR 10:30:00
0 Křenek Jan VPM1101 C HDR 10:30:00
9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C HDR 10:30:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D35 10:30:00
416311 Křižanovský Matěj VPM HDR 10:30:00
0 Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 HDR 10:30:00
0 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 C HDR 10:30:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16 10:31:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H10 10:36:00
2060395 Šauli Iva VPM7852 C D35 10:38:00
8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C H10 10:44:00
2042507 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 C H55 11:01:00
2051482 Mikeš Roman VPM7002 C H45 11:10:00
330530 Beránek Petr VPM4502 C H55 11:11:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D35 11:14:00
2075662 Doležal Jan VPM5701 C H55 11:17:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C H45 11:20:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 11:21:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C D55 10:06:00
232190 Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C D55 10:16:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21 10:22:00
0 Maňour Vojtěch VSP0502 C H14 10:26:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D35 10:28:00
416121 Městka Václav VSP0600 C H12 10:33:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21 10:37:00
232045 Soukup Václav VSP5600 C H55 11:09:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:01
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 10:01
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:01
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:02
0 Vakant Vakant D21 10:02
0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:02
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:04
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:04
0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:04
0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:04
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:05
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 10:05
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:05
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:17
0 Vakant Vakant D45 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:22
0 Vakant Vakant D45 10:23
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:25
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:28
0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:29
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:35
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H45 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant H45 10:44
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:55
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:57
0 Škop Michal 8XC7699 NER- Neregistrovani H21 10:09
0 Petrášek Michal 8XC1198 NER- Neregistrovani HDR 10:30
246811 Nováková Lenka 8XC NER- Neregistrovani D45 10:35
1403411 Petrášek Martin 8XC0899 NER- Neregistrovani H10 10:42
7210260 Kanko Ruut 79F9501 Suunta Jyväskylä D21 10:04
9922222 Lehner Marei 41D9950 OLG Regensburg D21 10:08
2034074 Lehner Benedikt 41D0100 OLG Regensburg H18 10:09
1111099 Brandl Lorenz 41D9900 OLG Regensburg H21 10:11
1832005 Burgmair David 41D0500 OLG Regensburg H14 10:12
1690505 Lehner Quirin 41D9800 OLG Regensburg H21 10:17
8625190 Janischowksy Fabian 41D9500 OLG Regensburg H21 10:21
8119911 Schwarck Philipp 41D9901 OLG Regensburg H21 10:25
550297 Janischowsky Lukas 41D9700 OLG Regensburg H21 10:29
1212999 Wartner Felix 41D9902 OLG Regensburg H21 10:35
7101596 Nürnberger Julian 41D9600 OLG Regensburg H21 10:41
8141268 Grifoni Milena 41D6850 OLG Regensburg D45 10:41
1081074 Burgmair Annette 41D7450 OLG Regensburg D35 10:46
1231007 Burgmair Juliane 41D0750 OLG Regensburg D12 10:51
8170466 Casanova Valerio 41D1700 OLG Regensburg H45 10:56
8112255 Lehner Korbinian 41D9601 OLG Regensburg H21 10:59
0 Kanko Natalia 25F9250 Koovee D21 10:18