Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Gymnázium a SOŠ Plasy – Školní 280, Plasy, parkování ve Školní ulici
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Plasy, 1:5 000, stav 03/17
Ředitel závodu:
Polívka Vratislav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovářová Jitka - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Martínek Robert
Kluby:
KAD     BSO     DCH     DKP     EKP     JES     KAM     KPY     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     LPU     MAS     MKP     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     PZR     SKV     SSU     VEY     VPM     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C H35 16:20:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1428929 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 B H18 16:04:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16 16:07:00
9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18 16:07:00
236987 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21 16:08:00
8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H16 16:11:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D12 16:12:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16 16:15:00
8685 Šobíšková Lucie BSO0651 C D12 16:21:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D35 16:30:00
7894 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 16:36:00
7204986 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO7100 C H45 16:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207360 Michalec Jan DCH5701 C Prichozi 16:00:00
7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H65 16:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21 16:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21 16:01:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21 16:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H18 16:05:00
237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 16:20:00
7207882 Bílá Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C D45 16:30:00
7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H35 16:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090857 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 C Linie 16:10:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21 16:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B D14 16:21:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35 16:21:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 C D18 16:05:00
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21 16:06:00
0 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C Linie 16:06:00
7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D18 16:07:00
0 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C H10 16:07:00
0 Blecha Adam KRL0803 C H10 16:09:00
0 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C H14 16:09:00
0 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C D12 16:09:00
0 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C Linie 16:09:00
7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 A D18 16:10:00
0 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C D12 16:11:00
232611 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C D12 16:14:00
0 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HDR 16:15:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 16:16:00
0 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D12 16:16:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 16:17:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 16:18:00
0 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 16:19:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D12 16:20:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 16:22:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16 16:22:00
0 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C D12 16:24:00
416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 16:36:00
0 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C H12 16:39:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 16:41:00
207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H12 16:43:00
0 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 16:43:00
232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H12 16:50:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 B H14 16:08:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C H16 16:09:00
416181 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 C D12 16:17:00
416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 16:24:00
8675 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 16:33:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 16:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C Prichozi 16:00:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 16:16:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 16:36:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 16:42:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14 16:04:00
2082944 Weissar Samuel LPM0300 C H16 16:05:00
236995 Němec David LPM0504 C H14 16:11:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C Linie 16:11:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H10 16:12:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14 16:13:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D12 16:13:00
0 Parula Egon LPM1000 C HDR 16:15:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 16:16:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 16:19:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35 16:22:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35 16:27:00
7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C H35 16:27:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 16:29:00
995826 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C H35 16:35:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 16:35:00
2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 16:37:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 16:42:00
8656688 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C D21 16:43:00
301709 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45 16:43:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C H12 16:44:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C D10 16:44:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 16:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21 16:17:00
410785 Valachová Martina LPU9054 C D21 16:46:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H10 16:05:00
301728 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C H10 16:08:00
301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B D18 16:09:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C H10 16:10:00
2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 B H16 16:12:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B H16 16:14:00
2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C H35 16:15:00
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C HDR 16:15:00
301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C H16 16:16:00
4455 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 B D16 16:18:00
301505 Frank Jiří MAS9600 C H21 16:18:00
301726 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 16:19:00
301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C D16 16:20:00
301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D14 16:26:00
2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 16:26:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 16:28:00
416189 Pelcová Tereza MAS9853 C D21 16:39:00
7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C H65 16:44:00
237548 Halík Libor MAS0700 C H12 16:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H55 16:44:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416178 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C Prichozi 16:00:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C Linie 16:04:00
1421915 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B H14 16:05:00
8656664 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H18 16:06:00
1421927 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 16:10:00
0 Kováč František MLA0201 C H16 16:13:00
416174 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C HDR 16:15:00
331203 Černá Monika MLA7451 C D35 16:18:00
51494 Petruš Marek MLA7500 C H35 16:18:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 16:21:00
7879 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 16:23:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14 16:24:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 16:25:00
1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 16:25:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D35 16:28:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 16:31:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 16:32:00
1421925 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D55 16:37:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 C H12 16:40:00
1421916 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H65 16:41:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H45 16:42:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C H12 16:49:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232229 Fecko Richard NEK1100 C Prichozi 16:00:00
2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Prichozi 16:00:00
0 Pávková Jana NEK7800 Prichozi 16:00:00
2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H21 16:04:00
2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18 16:08:00
2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14 16:15:00
0 Pávková Anna NEK1350 C HDR 16:15:00
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 A D16 16:19:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 16:31:00
301414 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 C D65 16:32:00
232230 Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C H45 16:40:00
2096262 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H12 16:48:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C Prichozi 16:00:00
7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C Linie 16:05:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14 16:06:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C Linie 16:07:00
1420722 Chalupa Šimon ONO0901 C H10 16:13:00
1428940 Pöselt Matyáš ONO0802 C HDR 16:15:00
9200732 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C D12 16:15:00
7209469 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C H35 16:17:00
1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 16:18:00
2103709 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D14 16:22:00
301420 Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C D35 16:22:00
301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 C D14 16:25:00
52182 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 16:26:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 C D14 16:27:00
2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14 16:29:00
7201768 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 16:29:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D55 16:34:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 16:34:00
301494 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H12 16:42:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 16:45:00
7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 C H12 16:47:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003030 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C H21 16:10:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21 16:20:00
2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C D21 16:40:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D21 16:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55 16:46:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A H14 16:03:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C H10 16:06:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 16:11:00
7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H21 16:14:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C D12 16:19:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 B D14 16:20:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B D16 16:21:00
682676 Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C D35 16:23:00
237532 Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C D45 16:29:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 16:30:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 16:31:00
7204490 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C H35 16:32:00
232202 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 C D45 16:33:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 16:34:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D55 16:35:00
331490 Štěrba Jiří SKV6401 C H45 16:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032171 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H21 16:23:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C D12 16:23:00
207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C H55 16:45:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2097288 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C Linie 16:02:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H10 16:03:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 16:06:00
2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16 16:06:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16 16:08:00
0 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C Linie 16:08:00
8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16 16:10:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 16:12:00
9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C HDR 16:15:00
416311 Křižanovský Matěj VPM1199 HDR 16:15:00
0 Křenek Jan VPM1101 C HDR 16:15:00
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D14 16:16:00
2060395 Šauli Iva VPM7852 C D35 16:17:00
9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D14 16:23:00
2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D14 16:28:00
887603 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C D10 16:40:00
2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D21 16:41:00
7207338 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B H12 16:41:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D10 16:45:00
1409873 Václavíková Monika VPM8750 C D21 16:47:00
2042507 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 C H55 16:47:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 16:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21 16:12:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21 16:42:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant Prichozi 16:00
0 Vakant Vakant H14 16:01
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 16:01
0 Vakant Vakant H14 16:02
0 Vakant Vakant H18 16:02
0 Vakant Vakant H21 16:02
0 Vakant Vakant H16 16:03
0 Vakant Vakant H21 16:03
0 Vakant Vakant Linie 16:03
0 Vakant Vakant D18 16:04
0 Vakant Vakant H10 16:04
0 Vakant Vakant H16 16:04
0 Vakant Vakant D12 16:07
0 Vakant Vakant D12 16:08
0 Vakant Vakant H35 16:12
0 Vakant Vakant H35 16:13
0 Vakant Vakant D14 16:14
0 Vakant Vakant D35 16:14
0 Vakant Vakant H35 16:14
0 Vakant Vakant D35 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant D16 16:17
0 Vakant Vakant D45 16:28
0 Vakant Vakant H45 16:30
0 Vakant Vakant D65 16:31
0 Vakant Vakant H45 16:31
0 Vakant Vakant D55 16:33
0 Vakant Vakant H12 16:37
0 Vakant Vakant D21 16:38
0 Vakant Vakant H12 16:38
0 Vakant Vakant D10 16:38
0 Vakant Vakant D10 16:39
0 Vakant Vakant H65 16:40
0 Vakant Vakant H55 16:43
0 Dybala Vojtěch 8XC8699 NER- Neregistrovani Prichozi 16:00
0 Nico Darien Škop 8XC1299 NER- Neregistrovani HDR 16:15
7210260 Kanko Ruut 79F9501 Suunta Jyväskylä D21 16:45
2034074 Lehner Benedikt 41D0100 OLG Regensburg H18 16:03
8112255 Lehner Korbinian 41D9601 OLG Regensburg H21 16:05
1832005 Burgmair David 41D0500 OLG Regensburg H14 16:07
1212999 Wartner Felix 41D9902 OLG Regensburg H21 16:07
8119911 Schwarck Philipp 41D9901 OLG Regensburg H21 16:09
1231007 Burgmair Juliane 41D0750 OLG Regensburg D12 16:10
550297 Janischowsky Lukas 41D9700 OLG Regensburg H21 16:11
7101596 Nürnberger Julian 41D9600 OLG Regensburg H21 16:13
8625190 Janischowksy Fabian 41D9500 OLG Regensburg H21 16:15
1690505 Lehner Quirin 41D9800 OLG Regensburg H21 16:19
1081074 Burgmair Annette 41D7450 OLG Regensburg D35 16:24
1111099 Brandl Lorenz 41D9900 OLG Regensburg H21 16:24
8141268 Grifoni Milena 41D6850 OLG Regensburg D45 16:32
8170466 Casanova Valerio 41D1700 OLG Regensburg H45 16:41
9922222 Lehner Marei 41D9950 OLG Regensburg D21 16:49
0 Kanko Natalia 25F9250 Koovee D21 16:48