Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Tišnov, Základní škola nám. 28. října
Pořadatel:
VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno
Mapa:
Tišnov sever 1:4 000, E=2 m, stav březen 2018,
Ředitel závodu:
Chmelík Aleš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pulec Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Mazal Zdeněk - R2
JURY:
Kheil Radim, Zelinka Jiří, Fiala Jan
Kluby:
4EX     5FZ     6YC     9MX     JBM     NNN     ABM     ADA     AOP     ASU     BBM     BZR     CTB     DKP     CHC     CHT     JHB     JPV     KAM     KON     KUO     LBM     MBM     OSN     PBM     PGP     PHK     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SJH     SJI     STA     SVS     TBM     TRT     TTR     VBM     VLI     ZBM     ZHR    
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Stanovský Michal 4EX9402 H21D 16:25:00
0 Pangrácová Anna 4EX9450 D21D 16:27:00
0 Bednařík Marek 4EX8300 H21D 16:28:00
0 Hornová Lenka 4EX9150 D21D 16:29:00
2083362 Semerád Jan 4EX9401 H21D 16:30:00
0 Jungová Veronika 4EX8850 D21D 16:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Heimlich Bořivoj 5FZ1300 HDR 15:00:00
0 Heimlich Pavel 5FZ7700 H35 15:36:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Šťastná Daniela 6YC9954 HDR 15:00:00
0 Šťastný Jonatán 6YC9955 HDR 15:00:00
0 Šťastná Viktorie 6YC9953 D35 15:49:00
0 Pánek Tomáš 6YC9956 H45 16:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 P 15:00:00
0 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 P 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301272 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 H55 16:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Nepustilová Lenka NNN P 15:00:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C H21C 15:22:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C H21C 15:27:00
219257 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C D35 15:47:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21C 15:53:00
886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C H21C 15:57:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H21C 16:05:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C D12 16:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H35 15:20:00
2053552 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B H14 16:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H45 15:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C D21C 15:16:00
2051488 Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C H21C 15:51:00
7203321 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C H21C 16:03:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H21C 15:16:00
515468 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21C 15:28:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21C 15:40:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12 15:50:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14 15:53:00
2112721 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 C H14 15:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980334 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 C D45 15:58:00
301392 Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C D55 16:08:00
52963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C H55 16:25:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087711 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 15:00:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C HDR 15:00:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 15:00:00
51937 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C P 15:00:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21C 15:17:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10N 15:20:00
1413712 Žanda Jan CTB9901 B H21C 15:29:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 15:32:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35 15:34:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12 15:38:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 15:38:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H12 15:41:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 15:41:00
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 B H21C 15:42:00
2121778 Zbínová Aneta CTB0451 C D14 15:48:00
7260028 Žanda Jan CTB6701 C H45 15:54:00
339558 Žandová Hana CTB7052 C D45 15:55:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 16:01:00
2121754 Pleskačová Aneta CTB0651 C D12 16:02:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D12 16:06:00
8884 Boháčová Anna CTB0051 B D18 16:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21C 15:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 15:05:00
9200535 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 15:43:00
8025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 15:47:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111820 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Kuban Daniel CHT1601 C HDR 15:00:00
2115709 Škapa Jiří CHT8003 C P 15:00:00
52312 Binková Jana CHT8651 C D21C 15:12:00
232877 Kubanová Kateřina CHT8451 C D21C 15:14:00
896973 Mrštíková Květa CHT8754 C D21C 15:18:00
7207865 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C D21C 15:22:00
2115702 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10N 15:23:00
2115711 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12 15:26:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35 15:36:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 15:37:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 15:46:00
2115707 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D12 15:51:00
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C H21C 15:52:00
232868 Šebesta Petr CHT7102 C H45 15:52:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 C H21C 15:55:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C H14 16:06:00
52303 Kuban Michal CHT8505 C H21C 16:06:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 16:08:00
51897 Jansová Alena CHT5852 C D55 16:09:00
53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D55 16:11:00
2115720 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 C D12 16:13:00
51951 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C H55 16:13:00
2115708 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12 16:17:00
2115701 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 16:19:00
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16 16:23:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H55 16:23:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H65 16:23:00
52323 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C H65 16:26:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65 16:28:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300467 Culková Hana JHB8951 C D21C 15:15:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D21C 15:20:00
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21C 15:35:00
2106726 Slavíčková Lada JHB7951 C D35 15:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52475 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21C 15:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656609 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D21C 15:29:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 C H21C 15:36:00
2069073 Jílková Pavla KON0799 C D12 15:54:00
2069072 Jílková Lenka KON0666 B D12 16:01:00
2083412 Procházka Josef KON7219 C H21D 16:23:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35 15:34:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14 15:56:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18 16:22:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21C 15:01:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D45 15:56:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H45 16:08:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D55 16:10:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H55 16:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21C 15:11:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52143 Močubová Magdaléna Marie OSN1357 C HDR 15:00:00
52138 Močuba Jan Nepomuk OSN0600 C HDR 15:00:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C HDR 15:00:00
7202889 Močubová Veronika OSN8383 C P 15:00:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10 15:03:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D21C 15:07:00
2091525 Nepustilová Hana OSN0999 C D10N 15:09:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21C 15:09:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10N 15:14:00
7202897 Močuba Stanislav Andy OSN8001 C H35 15:16:00
2091526 Nepustil Petr OSN7700 C H35 15:22:00
9306 Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C H35 15:25:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H35 15:28:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D21C 15:28:00
1398988 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C H12 15:31:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35 15:33:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 15:44:00
8659415 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H21C 15:49:00
2011896 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 15:51:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C H14 15:54:00
2080832 Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 C D14 15:54:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14 15:57:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D14 15:59:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 16:00:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H21C 16:04:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12 16:05:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45 16:07:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18 16:23:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 B D18 16:25:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 16:30:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16 16:32:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126288 Trš Josef PBM1501 C HDR 15:00:00
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 C HDR 15:00:00
52061 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C H35 15:30:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H45 15:58:00
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H55 16:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21C 15:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
86548992 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 C D21C 15:23:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10 15:05:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D21C 15:05:00
127 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 C H10 15:09:00
220398 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10 15:13:00
8701 Pastyřík Martin PZR9902 B H21C 15:19:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 15:23:00
52970 Vinopal Tomáš PZR7905 C H35 15:37:00
2121882 Knap Jakub PZR0701 C H12 15:40:00
8699 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 C H18 15:43:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 15:45:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 15:46:00
2121883 Baďurová Eliška PZR0752 C D12 15:52:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 15:57:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H45 16:00:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 16:05:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 16:06:00
7209358 Splítek Petr PZR0401 C H14 16:12:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H55 16:15:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B D12 16:16:00
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 16:20:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16 16:23:00
232483 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C H21D 16:24:00
2121887 Sitař Václav PZR9202 C H21D 16:26:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 C H16 16:27:00
1400419 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 B D16 16:27:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 16:29:00
52608 Splítek Václav PZR7700 C H21D 16:29:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21C 15:25:00
301285 Pekárek Michal RBK9015 H21C 15:58:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21C 16:07:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H35 15:27:00
232335 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14 16:01:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14 16:03:00
51838 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12 16:09:00
51922 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55 16:12:00
2099490 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 B H16 16:17:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55 16:21:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D16 16:29:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 15:00:00
2087674 Beranová Marie SJH0951 C D10 15:04:00
331244 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10 15:07:00
2067961 Beran Antonín SJH1101 C H10 15:11:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10N 15:11:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C D21C 15:13:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10N 15:19:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 15:19:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10N 15:21:00
442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A D21C 15:21:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10N 15:24:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H12 15:25:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 15:29:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 15:35:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D35 15:37:00
442847 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C H35 15:40:00
2035147 Beranová Jana SJH7851 C D35 15:40:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B H18 15:41:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H35 15:42:00
981817 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21C 15:44:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B H18 15:48:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14 15:52:00
434831 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 C H45 15:53:00
442862 Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C D45 15:54:00
9201751 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14 15:55:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45 15:55:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 15:57:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 C H14 15:58:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 A D14 15:58:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 16:00:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21C 16:01:00
336790 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45 16:01:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14 16:02:00
2090840 Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C D45 16:03:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D12 16:04:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14 16:05:00
995874 Hojný Jaroslav SJH7002 C H45 16:05:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12 16:08:00
51140 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 16:09:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12 16:10:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D12 16:12:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55 16:18:00
436440 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 B H16 16:19:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 A H16 16:22:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C H21D 16:27:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H65 16:27:00
336772 Kubák Martin SJH9902 C H21D 16:31:00
(46)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21C 15:03:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 15:06:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H21C 15:06:00
7210905 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 B D21C 15:06:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H21C 15:08:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10 15:10:00
2118483 Rozsypal Jakub SJI0805 C H10 15:12:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21C 15:12:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10N 15:12:00
111 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 15:15:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H21C 15:21:00
2102779 Emmer Matouš SJI1000 C H10N 15:22:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 15:24:00
124 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10N 15:25:00
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 B H21C 15:26:00
2080936 Novotný Jakub SJI7700 C H35 15:31:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21C 15:32:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 15:33:00
52969 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12 15:34:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H35 15:35:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12 15:36:00
2081356 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35 15:38:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H12 15:39:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21C 15:39:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21C 15:41:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B D14 15:46:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 C H18 15:47:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 15:50:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H14 15:57:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 C D12 16:00:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 16:02:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 C D12 16:03:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14 16:09:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H45 16:10:00
2080939 Novotný Jakub SJI0504 C H14 16:11:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 16:13:00
2044881 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 C H55 16:14:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14 16:15:00
336770 Vítková Hana SJI0750 C D12 16:15:00
8712 Izdný Pavel SJI4600 C H65 16:24:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16 16:25:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 16:26:00
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65 16:28:00
2080961 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 B H16 16:29:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D21D 16:31:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D21D 16:33:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116494 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C D10N 15:10:00
2118113 Plachá Nora STA0851 C D10N 15:13:00
2108878 Wierer Jan STA0701 C H12 15:23:00
5296 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H35 15:26:00
2116487 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 C D12 15:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53385 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C D21C 15:04:00
53388 Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C H21C 15:09:00
53387 Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C D21C 15:27:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C HDR 15:00:00
232025 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C HDR 15:00:00
53273 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C HDR 15:00:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Granátová Markéta TBM1053 C HDR 15:00:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C P 15:00:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 15:00:00
49555 Čechová Johana TBM0888 C D10 15:01:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C H10 15:14:00
53723 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C H21C 15:14:00
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H10N 15:18:00
232708 Kubáň Pavel TBM7506 C H35 15:21:00
410702 Urválek Jan TBM0707 C H12 15:28:00
53275 Čech Radan TBM0611 C H12 15:30:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C D35 15:31:00
7210817 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C H12 15:32:00
2801025 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B H12 15:37:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H35 15:39:00
443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D35 15:39:00
2061854 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C D35 15:41:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A H18 15:45:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14 15:49:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 C D12 15:53:00
7210124 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C H21C 15:56:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12 15:57:00
7204507 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D45 15:59:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14 15:59:00
7204478 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C D12 15:59:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H45 15:59:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14 16:00:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45 16:02:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H45 16:03:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45 16:04:00
446329 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C D45 16:06:00
446328 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C H14 16:07:00
2067211 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B D12 16:14:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C H55 16:16:00
8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A H16 16:21:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H65 16:22:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18 16:24:00
320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H65 16:25:00
301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 16:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 16:29:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 16:31:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 15:00:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D21C 15:03:00
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H35 15:18:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 15:24:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12 15:27:00
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21C 15:30:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 15:42:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D35 15:43:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 15:44:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 15:46:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 B H14 15:56:00
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 16:08:00
2092381 Cícha Václav TTR0401 C H14 16:10:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 16:10:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H16 16:16:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16 16:18:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 16:22:00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16 16:24:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16 16:28:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 16:30:00
2125373 Janská Radka TTR93XX D21D 16:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53221 Havlík Roman VBMXXXX P 15:00:00
0 Šťastný Kristián VBM0602 H12 15:24:00
0 Zeman Nikola VBM0701 H12 15:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21C 15:13:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H21C 15:15:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D14 15:47:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C HDR 15:00:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D10 15:00:00
2061840 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 C D10 15:02:00
897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D21C 15:02:00
2092359 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 C H10 15:08:00
2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21C 15:08:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D21C 15:10:00
682621 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21C 15:17:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 15:17:00
9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D21C 15:19:00
7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21C 15:20:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C H35 15:23:00
995802 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 R H21C 15:25:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B H12 15:29:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21C 15:34:00
2051511 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B H12 15:35:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C D35 15:45:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H21C 15:48:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 C D35 15:48:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D14 15:50:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D35 15:50:00
1403435 Tachovský Jáchym ZBM0502 C H14 15:52:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D45 15:53:00
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B D14 15:53:00
1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H21C 15:54:00
8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21C 15:59:00
2087662 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B H14 16:00:00
2054641 Král Jan ZBM9904 A H21C 16:02:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 C D12 16:11:00
2042526 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16 16:15:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 C D12 16:18:00
104 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C H16 16:20:00
1403423 Tachovský Matyáš ZBM0208 C H16 16:25:00
416017 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 B D16 16:26:00
2094532 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 B D16 16:28:00
2061799 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H16 16:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300187 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 H21C 15:18:00