D10L
2.03 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
2097288 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Ritterová Lída |
1BC0870 |
2103708 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D10
1.68 km, 26 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Blechová Adéla |
KRL1055 |
2126294 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.04 km, 32 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Székelyová Viktória |
MLA0752 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Bauerová Aneta |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Skalová Zuzana |
MLA0650 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Kolovratová Tereza |
SKV0670 |
301442 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0771 |
2103720 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:31:00 |
31 |
Pátková Viktorka |
SKV0770 |
301441 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.37 km, 66 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Postránská Adéla |
MLA0551 |
1421928 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Študlarová Zuzana |
SKV0572 |
301459 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0571 |
2106733 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Nováková Anna |
SKV0452 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Peřinová Anna |
SKV0570 |
2103726 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Čáslavská Klára |
NEK0550 |
2113473 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Nováčková Johanka |
SKV0470 |
301460 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D16
2.63 km, 74 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:34:00 |
34 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
17:35:00 |
35 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:36:00 |
36 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
D18
2.63 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
D21
3.03 km, 88 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
2126308 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:56:00 |
56 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
17:57:00 |
57 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:58:00 |
58 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
899160 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:59:00 |
59 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
18:00:00 |
60 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
D35
2.81 km, 92 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:42:00 |
42 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
D45
2.63 km, 74 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D55
1.91 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:56:00 |
56 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D65
1.91 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H10L
2.03 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
301443 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Ritter Jakub |
1BC1020 |
2117426 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.68 km, 26 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:32:00 |
32 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:33:00 |
33 |
Chalupa Šimon |
ONO0901 |
1420722 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:34:00 |
34 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:35:00 |
35 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:36:00 |
36 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:37:00 |
37 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:38:00 |
38 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:40:00 |
40 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:42:00 |
42 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
416220 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Postránský Adam |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
H12
2.04 km, 32 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:42:00 |
42 |
Gašek Šimon |
SKV0721 |
301446 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Vyskočil Jan |
SKV0621 |
301449 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Krul Michal |
SKV0620 |
301447 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2127874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2102709 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Kulhánek Jáchym |
SKV0622 |
301451 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Bauer David |
SKV0720 |
301444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
17:56:00 |
56 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H14
2.63 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Rádl Mikeš |
SKV0520 |
301461 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Gašek Matouš |
SKV0421 |
301476 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Kulhánek Ondra |
SKV0420 |
301475 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:56:00 |
56 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:57:00 |
57 |
Bauer Matyáš |
SKV0402 |
2059773 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:58:00 |
58 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:59:00 |
59 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
H16
2.81 km, 92 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM0203 |
303936 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Novák Ondřej |
MLA0303 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
0 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Rákos Adam |
MLA0202 |
416180 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
682694 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Svoboda Jáchym |
ROZ0200 |
7943 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
H18
2.81 km, 92 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
8656664 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H20
3.42 km, 94 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
H21
3.42 km, 94 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
416172 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8656386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
0 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Petras Tomáš |
VAM8801 |
7202867 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Vištejn Jiří |
LPM9304 |
207839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H35
3.03 km, 88 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:03:00 |
03 |
Fišer Pavel |
5RZ7200 |
7654444 |
|
Noční můry |
17:04:00 |
04 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:05:00 |
05 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:06:00 |
06 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:07:00 |
07 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:08:00 |
08 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:09:00 |
09 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:10:00 |
10 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
9056 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:11:00 |
11 |
Bauer Lukáš |
SKV7701 |
2059771 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:12:00 |
12 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:13:00 |
13 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:14:00 |
14 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:15:00 |
15 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:16:00 |
16 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
17:17:00 |
17 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:18:00 |
18 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
2.63 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:23:00 |
23 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM7003 |
301719 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:25:00 |
25 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
ROZ7100 |
416137 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
17:27:00 |
27 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
52525 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:29:00 |
29 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:31:00 |
31 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:32:00 |
32 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
17:33:00 |
33 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
H55
2.63 km, 74 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:44:00 |
44 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:46:00 |
46 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:48:00 |
48 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:50:00 |
50 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
17:52:00 |
52 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:54:00 |
54 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
H65
2.37 km, 66 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:39:00 |
39 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
17:41:00 |
41 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
17:43:00 |
43 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:45:00 |
45 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:47:00 |
47 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:49:00 |
49 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:51:00 |
51 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:53:00 |
53 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
7770011 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:55:00 |
55 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:57:00 |
57 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
H70
1.91 km, 34 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
22 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:24:00 |
24 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
17:26:00 |
26 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
17:28:00 |
28 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:32:00 |
32 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:34:00 |
34 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
HDR
2.03 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Mikyska Mael |
MLA1100 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
301488 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:30:00 |
30 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
P
2.33 km, 68 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1490 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Ilona |
1BC7700 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
T
2.76 km, 76 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Halíř Radim |
MFP7000 |
8073 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |