Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Semtěš
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Semtěš, 1:10000, E = 5 m, ISOM 2000
Ředitel závodu:
Kos Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hovorka Lukáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Junek Petr, Vítková Lucie, Slavík Pavel
Kluby:
1EC     1JC     2HC     2SC     3IX     4JC     5XC     74C     79Z     7QX     8FX     33P     ALB     ASU     BRM     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKP     DLP     DOB     EKP     FSP     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     JPV     KOR     KUN     KUO     LPU     LTU     MKP     NPA     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     RIC     ROZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SLA     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TJN     TJP     TYN     VAM     VLI     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZLH    
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Lukeš František 1EC001 H14C 10:22:00
0 Lukeš Josef 1EC000 H12C 11:02:00
0 Halač Viktor 1EC0500 H14C 11:02:00
0 Halač Jaroslav 1EC6700 H45C 11:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091560 Fleischmann Aleš 1JC8900 T 10:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115715 Proxová Veronika 2HC1350 HDR 10:00:00
2111736 Proxová Lada 2HC8350 P 10:00:00
2111745 Prox Jakub 2HC7400 P 10:00:00
2127588 Prox Jan 2HC1000 H10N 10:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129185 Věříšová Lucie 2SC0350 P 10:00:00
2129221 Věříšová Lenka 2SC7750 P 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 T 10:00:00
405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 T 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Dvorský Matyáš 4JC T 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682372 Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 D45C 10:10:00
682636 Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 H45C 10:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 D35D 10:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102586 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 P 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 D21C 11:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 T 10:00:00
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 D35D 10:11:00
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 D45D 10:15:00
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 H45C 10:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H35C 10:22:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 10:17:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:20:00
8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 10:25:00
7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 11:11:00
7219 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 11:15:00
7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C H21D 11:19:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:22:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21C 10:32:00
416555 Oľhavová Hana ASU9199 C D21C 10:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426338 Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C D21D 10:21:00
9625 Sokol Milan BRM7201 C H45C 10:55:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C P 10:00:00
2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14C 10:02:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 10:06:00
425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:25:00
425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:28:00
2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 10:31:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:34:00
425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:37:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:38:00
2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C H35D 10:42:00
2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:50:00
2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 10:58:00
425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 11:06:00
2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 11:22:00
425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C D35D 11:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 10:13:00
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 10:24:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:09:00
331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:25:00
2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H45D 10:38:00
339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:45:00
9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:46:00
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35D 10:59:00
2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 11:08:00
232633 Ĺafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:10:00
2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 11:14:00
9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H14D 11:26:00
2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H14D 11:36:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21C 10:02:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D35D 10:21:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D10C 10:48:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H12C 11:06:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9982 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B H16C 10:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H35C 10:54:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:00:00
0 Stolinová Andrea DOB0990 C D10N 10:10:00
7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:25:00
7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:26:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:31:00
888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 10:42:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 11:00:00
7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H21C 11:26:00
9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 11:58:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52852 Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C HDR 10:00:00
416340 Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C D21C 10:32:00
515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D21C 10:48:00
2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21C 11:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51865 Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C H70C 10:55:00
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21C 11:30:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21C 11:54:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C P 10:00:00
2127893 Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 C T 10:00:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:01:00
2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 10:14:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 10:18:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:23:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:28:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:32:00
7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 10:42:00
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:13:00
2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H14D 11:14:00
2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:16:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 11:16:00
2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B D18C 11:21:00
2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:24:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21C 10:04:00
9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35C 10:10:00
9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:12:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:00:00
9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C P 10:00:00
9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:02:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:05:00
425544 Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C H21C 10:06:00
206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 10:08:00
2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 10:12:00
9570 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 10:14:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 10:14:00
8025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 10:18:00
9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D45D 10:21:00
206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H45D 10:22:00
232913 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10N 10:22:00
9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 10:29:00
9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 10:30:00
9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 10:31:00
9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:40:00
232911 Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C H12D 10:46:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:47:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 10:50:00
331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:55:00
9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 11:03:00
8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 11:07:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 11:12:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 11:14:00
232903 Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C H14D 11:24:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B D18C 11:27:00
9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:34:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H21C 11:34:00
8080807 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21C 11:56:00
9563 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C H21C 12:04:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 10:08:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21C 10:12:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 10:20:00
63591 Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 C D21C 10:26:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 10:58:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C H21C 11:02:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35D 11:05:00
52301 Musil Marek CHT8801 C H21C 11:20:00
52168 Martinec Petr CHT8502 C H21C 11:38:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 10:00:00
2124766 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C P 10:00:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:01:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:02:00
2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 10:05:00
9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:06:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H21C 10:12:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:14:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H12C 10:14:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 10:15:00
2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 10:17:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:17:00
426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D16C 10:17:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 10:19:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:22:00
9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:22:00
416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C H12C 10:26:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 10:26:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14C 10:28:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:29:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 10:29:00
53224 Malý Evžen JIL0301 C H16C 10:30:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 10:34:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D16C 10:35:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:39:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:43:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:47:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H21C 10:48:00
232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 10:50:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:50:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:51:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H12C 10:54:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14C 10:56:00
426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:56:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14C 10:56:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14C 11:08:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D12C 11:09:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 11:27:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:28:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H21C 11:42:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887622 Vláčil Daniel JPV7307 C H45C 11:07:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2061791 Sehnoutková Anna KOR0950 C HDR 10:00:00
2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C P 10:00:00
2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C P 10:00:00
2095947 Šafránek Daniel KOR9700 P 10:00:00
2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C P 10:00:00
2095922 Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C D16C 10:03:00
2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:04:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 10:04:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 10:04:00
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 10:06:00
7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:15:00
2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 10:16:00
2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10N 10:16:00
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 10:24:00
2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 10:26:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:27:00
2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:27:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:28:00
2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 10:32:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:35:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 10:44:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 10:44:00
2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 10:49:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:57:00
2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 11:00:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:02:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:07:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 11:10:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:12:00
2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 11:20:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 11:26:00
2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10C 11:26:00
2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C H21D 11:27:00
2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:31:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 11:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:13:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:50:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:00:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:08:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:14:00
2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 10:20:00
7210086 Boková Ivana KUO9951 C D21C 10:22:00
51470 Marková Michaela KUO8551 D21D 10:23:00
2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 10:26:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:35:00
2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 10:40:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:43:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:45:00
2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 10:52:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 10:56:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:58:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:00:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 11:00:00
2085646 Lauterbach David KUO9802 A H21C 11:18:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 11:29:00
2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 11:44:00
(123)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025371 Chvojková Vendula LPU1199 HDR 10:00:00
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
2070815 Semerád Jan LPU1205 C HDR 10:00:00
2102523 Semerád Vít LPU0906 C HDR 10:00:00
2081384 Potůčková Jana LPU1361 C HDR 10:00:00
2102521 Potůček Josef LPU1102 C HDR 10:00:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
2103237 Jarošová Tereza LPU1161 C HDR 10:00:00
2102526 Jan Matěj LPU1204 C HDR 10:00:00
8651740 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
2122256 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
416272 Kosová Leona LPU7153 C P 10:00:00
2103277 Helísková Ivana LPU2222 P 10:00:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A T 10:00:00
2122285 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 10:00:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 10:05:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:05:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:06:00
2075647 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12D 10:06:00
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45D 10:08:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:08:00
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:08:00
8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16C 10:09:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:11:00
2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 10:12:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:12:00
2113049 Machač Václav LPU1149 H10N 10:14:00
2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 10:16:00
2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:17:00
515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21C 10:18:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 10:18:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:18:00
2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14D 10:18:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:19:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 10:19:00
9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10N 10:20:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 10:22:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 10:23:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:24:00
2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:24:00
2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 10:24:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 10:25:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 10:25:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:26:00
51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 10:28:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:28:00
2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 10:28:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:29:00
2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 10:30:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 10:32:00
9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:32:00
2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35C 10:32:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 10:32:00
2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:33:00
7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 10:33:00
2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:34:00
2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 10:34:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 10:34:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 10:34:00
425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 10:36:00
2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 10:38:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:38:00
2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:38:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 10:38:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:39:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D12C 10:39:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10C 10:42:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 10:43:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D21C 10:44:00
416270 Kos Radovan LPU7110 C H45D 10:44:00
8656610 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A H16C 10:44:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:45:00
301188 Czagan Jan LPU7149 H45D 10:46:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D35C 10:47:00
2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 10:48:00
9278 Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C D21C 10:50:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 10:50:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:50:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 10:52:00
9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10C 10:52:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:53:00
7260017 Procházková Monika LPU9153 C D21C 10:54:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 10:54:00
2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 10:54:00
232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 10:56:00
7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D14C 11:00:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:00:00
2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 11:03:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 11:03:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 11:04:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 11:04:00
2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D18C 11:05:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 11:05:00
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21C 11:06:00
2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 11:06:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:07:00
7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 11:14:00
2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 11:14:00
2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 11:16:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:17:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 11:17:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:17:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 11:17:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:18:00
2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:18:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:23:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 11:23:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 11:24:00
9337 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C H21C 11:24:00
2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 11:24:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:24:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 11:25:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:25:00
2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 11:28:00
2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10C 11:28:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:29:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 11:36:00
2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10C 11:42:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 11:46:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 10:00:00
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 10:01:00
2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 H10N 10:06:00
2057580 Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550 D14D 10:06:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:12:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 10:16:00
2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14D 10:16:00
2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 10:18:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 10:19:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12C 10:20:00
416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 10:24:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 10:28:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 10:36:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:45:00
1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C D45D 10:47:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:52:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:54:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14C 10:58:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 11:01:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 11:02:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:08:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 11:18:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 11:21:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 11:21:00
405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 11:22:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 11:32:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55D 11:34:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H55C 10:24:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C P 10:00:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:01:00
9696 Dušková Tereza NPA0751 C D12D 10:02:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:10:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:12:00
9686 Dušková Andrea NPA0451 C D14D 10:12:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:30:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:32:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:34:00
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 10:40:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:43:00
2073743 Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C H21C 10:44:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:48:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 11:02:00
2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 11:06:00
2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 11:08:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 11:20:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18C 11:23:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 11:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 12:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C P 10:00:00
2127608 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 C H12D 10:42:00
0 Hála Tomáš PDY0900 C H10C 10:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:12:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:17:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21C 10:10:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D55C 10:14:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21C 10:28:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21C 10:54:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65C 11:04:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21C 11:10:00
(95)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:00:00
0 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C HDR 10:00:00
7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C P 10:00:00
9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C T 10:00:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D16C 10:01:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H12C 10:02:00
9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C H16C 10:02:00
339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:02:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:03:00
9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45C 10:07:00
428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D21D 10:07:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:07:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 10:08:00
2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 10:10:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:11:00
2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:11:00
7209426 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C H35C 10:12:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35C 10:13:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D12C 10:13:00
2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 C D16C 10:15:00
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 C D21C 10:16:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:16:00
9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21C 10:16:00
7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 10:18:00
9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:18:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 10:18:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 10:19:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:19:00
7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H21C 10:22:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:23:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 10:24:00
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C D21C 10:24:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45D 10:24:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:24:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12C 10:29:00
7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 10:30:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:34:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 10:34:00
1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:35:00
224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:35:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D12C 10:35:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 10:36:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:36:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 10:37:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:37:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:38:00
301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 10:38:00
2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 10:40:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 10:40:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H45C 10:41:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35C 10:41:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D16C 10:41:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:42:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35C 10:42:00
336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 B D12C 10:43:00
2127606 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H12C 10:44:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 10:48:00
301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:49:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 10:49:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 10:50:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:50:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 10:50:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:52:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:52:00
2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D35D 10:53:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:53:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 10:54:00
0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C D12C 10:57:00
53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:58:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:58:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:59:00
9457 Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C H55D 10:59:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:59:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 11:04:00
2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 11:04:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 11:07:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 11:09:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 11:09:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:11:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:15:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:15:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:16:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18C 11:19:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:20:00
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 11:20:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21C 11:28:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 11:35:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:36:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 11:39:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 11:46:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:48:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 11:50:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 12:06:00
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 12:08:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21C 12:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H35C 10:34:00
2073694 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D35D 11:27:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H45C 10:03:00
7921 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D21C 10:38:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D21C 10:42:00
2092429 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B H12C 10:58:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D21C 11:02:00
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H21D 11:09:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70C 11:15:00
(84)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2111609 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C HDR 10:00:00
2111607 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 C HDR 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A T 10:00:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D55C 10:02:00
2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10N 10:02:00
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 10:02:00
2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14D 10:02:00
0 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C D10N 10:04:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 10:06:00
2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C H35D 10:06:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 10:07:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D16C 10:07:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:09:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:12:00
9108 Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 C D55C 10:12:00
2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 10:12:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 10:14:00
7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:14:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 10:16:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:18:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:20:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:20:00
9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:20:00
9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:21:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 10:22:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:23:00
8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 10:24:00
9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 10:25:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:26:00
0 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 10:26:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 10:27:00
2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 10:30:00
2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:30:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:30:00
9117 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C D55C 10:30:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:34:00
897388 Mervartová Kristýna SHK9150 C D21C 10:36:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 10:36:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:36:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H21C 10:38:00
9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 10:39:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:39:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14C 10:40:00
515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45C 10:40:00
9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:40:00
9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 10:42:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:44:00
9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:45:00
2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:46:00
1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D12C 10:47:00
2104585 Brožíková Barbora SHK0358 C D16C 10:47:00
9130 Charvát František SHK7501 C H35D 10:48:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 10:49:00
219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45D 10:49:00
682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:51:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 10:52:00
51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18C 10:52:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:53:00
9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 10:54:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 10:54:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 10:55:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 10:57:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:57:00
9802 Langrová Monika SHK7251 C D45D 10:57:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:59:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 11:01:00
331166 Langrová Anna SHK9753 C D21C 11:04:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 11:04:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 11:06:00
9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 11:08:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 11:10:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 11:12:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 11:14:00
1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10C 11:14:00
2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 11:18:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 11:22:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18C 11:31:00
9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21D 11:31:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 11:40:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 11:40:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:00:00
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:00:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D12C 10:01:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:04:00
8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:07:00
8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:08:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35C 10:09:00
8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 10:11:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H35C 10:14:00
8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 10:20:00
8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:21:00
2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45C 10:26:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H12C 10:32:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 10:36:00
8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 C D14C 10:36:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 10:40:00
2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 10:40:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 10:42:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:46:00
8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 10:48:00
8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:54:00
7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18C 10:54:00
8278787 Drobník Michal SJC8709 C H21C 10:56:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 11:01:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18C 11:02:00
8653300 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 C H14C 11:06:00
8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 11:10:00
2056271 Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C H18C 11:10:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 11:10:00
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10C 11:10:00
8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 11:12:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 11:14:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 11:30:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:46:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
2067945 Husák Ondřej SLA0600 B H12C 10:22:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45C 10:27:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:00:00
2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C HDR 10:00:00
9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:04:00
51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 10:04:00
2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 10:04:00
2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14D 10:04:00
2085610 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C D21C 10:06:00
2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10N 10:08:00
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45C 10:09:00
2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 10:14:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:27:00
2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 10:30:00
2122255 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 10:32:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:48:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 10:56:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 11:10:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 11:13:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:22:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:26:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 11:30:00
7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D55D 11:32:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 12:10:00
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:00:00
9795 Volf Kryštof SRK1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C P 10:00:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:05:00
515063 Christophová Dagmar SRK6852 C D45D 10:05:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 10:06:00
9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D55C 10:06:00
682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 10:09:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:10:00
0 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:14:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 10:16:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:17:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D45D 10:19:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 10:32:00
9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:33:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 10:33:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:36:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:36:00
301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:40:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 10:41:00
2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 10:44:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:46:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 10:46:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16C 10:52:00
9486 Handl Jindřich SRK9201 C H21C 10:52:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 10:52:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H65C 10:56:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 10:56:00
9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:57:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 11:01:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D18C 11:03:00
52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 11:03:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 11:04:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:08:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 11:08:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:10:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21C 11:12:00
9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 11:14:00
7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18C 11:17:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65C 11:20:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:30:00
301122 Zajíček Radim SRK9102 C H21D 11:33:00
9504 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C H21C 11:36:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14C 11:38:00
8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H21C 11:40:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 11:40:00
9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 11:44:00
682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 11:48:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 12:02:00
8008111 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H21C 12:12:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 10:00:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35C 10:06:00
2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 10:10:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 10:18:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 10:21:00
425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14C 10:26:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:31:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 10:37:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35D 10:41:00
330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12C 10:42:00
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 10:44:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:47:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12D 10:48:00
303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:54:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 11:01:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 11:01:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18C 11:04:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:09:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 11:13:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D14C 11:14:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10C 11:34:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C HDR 10:00:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C HDR 10:00:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10N 10:36:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21C 11:08:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35D 11:29:00
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C H21C 12:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416039 Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C D35D 10:03:00
416039 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C D21C 10:46:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H21C 10:46:00
0 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D12C 10:51:00
682376 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H10C 11:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H35D 10:04:00
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D21C 10:52:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
9746 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
995808 Doležalová Ivana TYN6451 C P 10:00:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:02:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:02:00
2049538 Müller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:08:00
995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 10:14:00
2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 10:20:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 10:21:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:43:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:52:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:02:00
9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 11:05:00
995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H55D 11:13:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:25:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:03:00
2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:04:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 10:04:00
9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10N 10:06:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:07:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 10:08:00
1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 10:10:00
9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:11:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:13:00
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14D 10:14:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:16:00
9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:20:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:24:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 10:26:00
438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D16C 10:27:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 10:29:00
7260010 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C H21C 10:34:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:37:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:40:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:50:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 11:22:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D21C 10:00:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D21C 10:08:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21C 10:10:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 10:08:00
8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:10:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:10:00
8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:10:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:12:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:13:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:16:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:20:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 10:23:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 10:28:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 10:32:00
2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 10:33:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:34:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:34:00
2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H35C 10:36:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:38:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 10:44:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16C 10:45:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 10:48:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:50:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:55:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 10:56:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:58:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 10:58:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 11:00:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 11:03:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18C 11:08:00
425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H18C 11:12:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 11:12:00
2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 11:16:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 11:16:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D35D 11:21:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:25:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:30:00
2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14C 11:34:00
981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21C 11:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 11:06:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:03:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H21C 10:04:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D12C 10:09:00
1398978 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 10:10:00
2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 10:20:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 10:28:00
2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:28:00
53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12C 10:30:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:48:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35C 10:48:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 11:00:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:04:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 11:05:00
2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H21C 11:16:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 11:17:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 11:19:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:23:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55D 11:25:00
2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 11:32:00
9592 Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051 C D55D 11:38:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049561 Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550 C D14C 11:06:00
416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZLH0802 C H10C 11:08:00
361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D35D 11:09:00
7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 11:52:00