Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Heřmanův Městec
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Heřmanův Městec, 1:5000, ISSOM 2007
Ředitel závodu:
Haas Karel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimplová Zuzana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Fiala Petr - R3
Kluby:
1JC     4JC     5XC     79Z     7QX     8FX     9BC     33P     ALB     ASU     BRM     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOB     EKP     FSP     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KPY     KUN     KUO     LPU     LTU     MKP     NPA     OSN     PEN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RIC     ROZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TJP     TUV     TYN     VAM     VLI     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZLH    
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091560 Fleischmann Aleš 1JC8900 T 15:30:00
780815 Hulec Jan 1JC8100 T 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Dvorský Matyáš 4JC T 15:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682372 Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 D45C 16:26:00
682636 Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 H45C 16:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102586 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 P 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 D21C 16:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 D50C 15:50:00
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 H50C 16:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9672 Smutný Michal 9BC H55C 15:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H35C 16:37:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 15:31:00
8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 15:35:00
7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 16:14:00
7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C H21D 16:27:00
7219 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 16:32:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 16:47:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 16:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416555 Oľhavová Hana ASU9199 C D21C 16:17:00
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21C 16:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426338 Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C D21D 15:32:00
9625 Sokol Milan BRM7201 C H45C 16:44:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C P 15:30:00
425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 16:00:00
2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 16:09:00
425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C D35D 16:11:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 16:16:00
2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 16:20:00
2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C H35D 16:26:00
425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 16:28:00
425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 16:32:00
2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 16:36:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 16:38:00
2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 16:42:00
2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14C 16:47:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40C 16:52:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 15:37:00
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D50C 15:48:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H55C 15:41:00
2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 15:41:00
9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 15:50:00
331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D50C 15:51:00
9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 15:52:00
2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H45D 16:09:00
9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H14D 16:16:00
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D40C 16:21:00
339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D40C 16:23:00
2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H14D 16:26:00
232633 Ĺafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 16:50:00
2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 16:56:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H12C 15:45:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21C 16:10:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D21C 16:14:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D10C 16:25:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 16:31:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21C 16:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C H10C 16:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9982 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B H16C 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H35C 16:42:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Stolinová Andrea DOB0990 C D10N 15:44:00
7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H60C 15:52:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 15:56:00
7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 16:00:00
7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 16:09:00
7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H21C 16:17:00
9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 16:26:00
888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 16:29:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 16:31:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 16:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21C 15:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21C 15:50:00
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21C 16:32:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 15:54:00
2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H14D 16:20:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 16:21:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H50C 16:24:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 16:27:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H50C 16:28:00
2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 16:33:00
2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 16:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21C 16:23:00
9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35C 16:41:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425544 Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C H20C 15:31:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 15:43:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70C 15:44:00
9570 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 15:55:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 15:57:00
9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 16:01:00
9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D45D 16:01:00
9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 16:03:00
9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C D35D 16:05:00
9563 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C H21C 16:05:00
331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 16:05:00
9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 16:07:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 16:11:00
206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H45D 16:12:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D40C 16:14:00
9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 16:16:00
232903 Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C H14D 16:17:00
8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 16:19:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B D18C 16:21:00
232913 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10N 16:22:00
9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 16:23:00
9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H50C 16:29:00
8080807 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21C 16:29:00
9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 16:29:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H50C 16:31:00
232911 Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C H12D 16:35:00
9549 Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 C D21C 16:37:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 16:45:00
2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 16:49:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18C 16:50:00
206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 16:51:00
8025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 16:52:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 15:30:00
232886 Dvořák Petr CHT7202 C P 15:30:00
52301 Musil Marek CHT8801 C H21C 15:46:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35C 15:54:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 15:54:00
7207865 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C D20C 16:02:00
53141 Kašparová Lucie CHT9652 C D21C 16:08:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21C 16:12:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 16:15:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 16:23:00
63591 Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 C D21C 16:30:00
52168 Martinec Petr CHT8502 C H21C 16:36:00
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H35C 16:38:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 16:39:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124766 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C P 15:30:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H12C 15:31:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65C 15:32:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 15:36:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H12C 15:36:00
53224 Malý Evžen JIL0301 C H16C 15:37:00
416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C H12C 15:39:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 15:42:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 15:43:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 15:47:00
9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H60C 15:48:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 15:49:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 15:50:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H21C 15:57:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 15:58:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 16:03:00
9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 16:04:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D12C 16:04:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 16:05:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 16:07:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H21C 16:08:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 16:09:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40C 16:11:00
2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 16:12:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 16:13:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D40C 16:13:00
426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D16C 16:14:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 16:15:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H21C 16:16:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D16C 16:19:00
426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 16:24:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 16:27:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14C 16:35:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 16:37:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14C 16:47:00
2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 16:48:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 16:49:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14C 16:50:00
232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 16:53:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14C 16:55:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 15:30:00
2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C P 15:30:00
2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 15:30:00
2095947 Šafránek Daniel KOR9700 P 15:30:00
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 15:31:00
2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10N 15:40:00
2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 15:43:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 15:50:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 15:52:00
7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 15:56:00
2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 15:59:00
2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 16:00:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 16:02:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 16:03:00
2095922 Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C D16C 16:08:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 16:12:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 16:13:00
2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 16:13:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 16:15:00
2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10C 16:15:00
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 16:20:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 16:21:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 16:22:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 16:23:00
2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 16:24:00
2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 16:25:00
2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C H21D 16:37:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 16:39:00
2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 16:45:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 16:48:00
2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 16:53:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 16:58:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 16:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059735 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21C 16:35:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 15:34:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 15:58:00
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 16:47:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 15:31:00
2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 15:32:00
2085646 Lauterbach David KUO9802 A H20C 15:35:00
2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 15:45:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D50C 15:45:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16C 16:00:00
7210086 Boková Ivana KUO9951 C D20C 16:01:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D40C 16:10:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 16:18:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50C 16:20:00
2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 16:24:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 16:33:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 16:38:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 16:41:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 16:42:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 16:45:00
(148)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 15:30:00
2096143 Šírová Klára LPU1258 C HDR 15:30:00
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 15:30:00
2070815 Semerád Jan LPU1205 C HDR 15:30:00
2102523 Semerád Vít LPU0906 C HDR 15:30:00
2081384 Potůčková Jana LPU1361 C HDR 15:30:00
2102521 Potůček Josef LPU1102 C HDR 15:30:00
1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 15:30:00
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 15:30:00
2102524 Jirák Jan LPU0849 HDR 15:30:00
9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 15:30:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 15:30:00
2122256 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 15:30:00
515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 15:30:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70C 15:30:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 15:31:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H20C 15:33:00
436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10N 15:33:00
7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12C 15:33:00
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 15:35:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 15:35:00
2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 15:35:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 15:35:00
51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 15:37:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 15:37:00
2122285 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 15:37:00
405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 15:38:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 15:39:00
9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 15:39:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 15:40:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 15:41:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 15:42:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 15:42:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65C 15:42:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10N 15:43:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 15:44:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 15:44:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H60C 15:46:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 15:46:00
2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 15:47:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21C 15:48:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 15:48:00
2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 15:48:00
2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 15:49:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 15:49:00
416272 Kosová Leona LPU7153 C D45D 15:49:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 15:51:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H60C 15:51:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 15:51:00
1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21C 15:51:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75C 15:52:00
9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 15:52:00
9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 15:52:00
2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 15:52:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60C 15:53:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 15:54:00
9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 15:54:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D12C 15:54:00
2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10C 15:54:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60C 15:57:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 15:58:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 15:58:00
9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D60C 16:00:00
2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 16:00:00
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 R H21C 16:01:00
2102522 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D16C 16:01:00
232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 16:02:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D20C 16:03:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 16:03:00
7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 16:03:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 16:04:00
2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 16:04:00
2122283 Jirák Stanislav LPU6304 C H45D 16:04:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 16:05:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 16:05:00
515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21C 16:06:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 16:07:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 16:07:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16C 16:07:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 16:08:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 16:09:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 16:10:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 16:10:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 16:11:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 16:11:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 16:11:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40C 16:12:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10C 16:12:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 16:12:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 16:15:00
2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D18C 16:15:00
2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10C 16:17:00
2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 16:19:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 16:21:00
2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 16:22:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40C 16:22:00
7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 16:24:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 16:24:00
8656512 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21C 16:26:00
2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H50C 16:26:00
7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 16:27:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 16:27:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B D18C 16:27:00
7260017 Procházková Monika LPU9153 C D21C 16:28:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 16:28:00
2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 16:28:00
2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H14C 16:29:00
2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14C 16:29:00
2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35C 16:30:00
425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 16:31:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 16:31:00
9250 Weisbauer Vojtěch LPU9101 H21D 16:33:00
828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35D 16:33:00
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21C 16:34:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 16:37:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H45C 16:37:00
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 E D21C 16:38:00
2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 16:38:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 16:38:00
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21C 16:40:00
2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 16:40:00
2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 16:40:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21C 16:41:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 16:42:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 16:42:00
301188 Czagan Jan LPU7149 H45C 16:43:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 16:44:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 16:44:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 16:44:00
8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R H21C 16:46:00
8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 16:46:00
2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 16:47:00
7207355 Kos Oldřich LPU9302 C H21C 16:48:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 16:48:00
7209449 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 B H18C 16:49:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 16:49:00
9337 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C H21C 16:50:00
7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D14C 16:50:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 16:51:00
2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 16:51:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 16:51:00
2075647 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12D 16:52:00
2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 16:53:00
8402048 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21C 16:55:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 16:55:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H40C 16:57:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 16:57:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H40C 16:59:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2057580 Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550 D14D 15:32:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55D 15:33:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 15:34:00
2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14D 15:34:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 15:35:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 15:35:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 15:38:00
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 15:39:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D50C 15:41:00
1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C D50C 15:43:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 15:44:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 15:46:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12C 15:46:00
2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 15:48:00
405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 16:15:00
416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 16:23:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 16:25:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 16:26:00
2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 H10N 16:28:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 16:31:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 16:34:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 16:38:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 16:38:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 16:39:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 16:42:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 16:50:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H18C 16:51:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14C 17:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H60C 15:47:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C P 15:30:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 15:32:00
9686 Dušková Andrea NPA0451 C D14D 15:33:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 15:51:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 15:55:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D60C 15:56:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D60C 15:59:00
2073743 Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C H21C 16:06:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 16:10:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18C 16:16:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 16:19:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 16:24:00
2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 16:30:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 16:37:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 16:39:00
2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 16:43:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 16:52:00
9696 Dušková Tereza NPA0751 C D12D 16:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 16:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 15:38:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55C 16:07:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65C 15:31:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D60C 15:52:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21C 16:10:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21C 16:12:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21C 16:16:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H21C 16:20:00
8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21C 16:33:00
(65)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 15:30:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 15:32:00
2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 15:37:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 15:38:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 15:39:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D50C 15:40:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 15:42:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 15:42:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 15:47:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 15:48:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 15:49:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60C 15:50:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D12C 15:51:00
8656628 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H21C 15:52:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75C 15:53:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 15:53:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 15:54:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60C 15:54:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35C 15:55:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H75C 15:55:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 15:56:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D16C 15:57:00
8669023 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 15:58:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12C 15:59:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D16C 15:59:00
888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C D35C 16:01:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 16:01:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 16:03:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 16:06:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 16:06:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D12C 16:06:00
2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 C D16C 16:06:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 16:08:00
1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D40C 16:09:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 16:09:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 16:11:00
2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 16:14:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 16:16:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 16:17:00
553445 Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 C H21C 16:18:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 16:20:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45D 16:22:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35D 16:22:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21C 16:22:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 16:22:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 16:23:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18C 16:25:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 16:31:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35C 16:31:00
301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 16:33:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 16:33:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 16:35:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 16:35:00
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 C D21C 16:41:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 16:42:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 16:46:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 16:46:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 16:47:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 16:49:00
53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 16:49:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H40C 16:51:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 16:52:00
2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 16:53:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 16:56:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21C 16:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65C 15:34:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H65C 15:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073694 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45C 16:36:00
2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45C 16:39:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092429 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B H12C 15:43:00
7921 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D21C 16:19:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D21C 16:27:00
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H21C 16:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D21C 16:18:00
(51)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C H55C 15:30:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 15:30:00
2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A T 15:30:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 15:31:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 15:34:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D50C 15:42:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H60C 15:45:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 15:45:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 15:47:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 15:48:00
9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 15:50:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 15:52:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 15:53:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 15:55:00
1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D12C 15:55:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 15:57:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 15:59:00
219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45D 16:04:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 16:05:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 16:07:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 16:11:00
2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 16:11:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 16:15:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 16:16:00
9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 16:19:00
9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D40C 16:19:00
682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 16:20:00
9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H50C 16:21:00
9161 Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C D21C 16:21:00
0 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 16:24:00
2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 16:25:00
9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H50C 16:25:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18C 16:26:00
8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 16:28:00
515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45C 16:29:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 16:31:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 16:32:00
897388 Mervartová Kristýna SHK9150 C D21C 16:35:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 16:36:00
331166 Langrová Anna SHK9753 C D21C 16:39:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 16:40:00
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 16:40:00
9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 16:42:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 16:45:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14C 16:46:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 16:52:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18C 16:55:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H40C 16:56:00
51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18C 16:57:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 17:01:00
9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H40C 17:01:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21C 15:40:00
8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50C 15:44:00
8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 15:47:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 15:51:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75C 15:54:00
8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 15:55:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35C 15:57:00
8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 15:57:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H12C 15:57:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D12C 16:02:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 16:06:00
8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 16:10:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 16:11:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 16:13:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 16:14:00
8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D40C 16:17:00
8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 16:25:00
8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 16:26:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 16:26:00
8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 16:28:00
2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 16:28:00
8653300 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 C H14C 16:34:00
8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 16:39:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 16:41:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 16:41:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18C 16:46:00
8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18C 16:48:00
2056271 Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C H18C 16:52:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H40C 16:53:00
8278787 Drobník Michal SJC8709 C H21C 16:56:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D55D 15:31:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 15:46:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 15:56:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 15:57:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 15:59:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 15:59:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 15:59:00
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 16:02:00
51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 16:08:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 16:10:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 16:18:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 16:32:00
2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 16:45:00
(51)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9795 Volf Kryštof SRK1300 C HDR 15:30:00
7201758 Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B H20C 15:32:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H20C 15:34:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 15:34:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H65C 15:36:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 15:38:00
0 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 15:38:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 15:38:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 15:38:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16C 15:40:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 15:43:00
52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 15:45:00
2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 15:45:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70C 15:47:00
515063 Christophová Dagmar SRK6852 C D45D 15:47:00
9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 15:49:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 15:50:00
9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 15:52:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 15:53:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 15:56:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D16C 15:56:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 15:59:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 16:02:00
9484 Bártová Eva SRK5551 C D55C 16:03:00
8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H21C 16:04:00
9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 16:05:00
301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 16:06:00
682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 16:07:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 16:08:00
2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 16:18:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 16:21:00
7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18C 16:22:00
9504 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C H21C 16:23:00
301122 Zajíček Radim SRK9102 C H21D 16:25:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 16:27:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 16:27:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 16:27:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D18C 16:29:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 16:35:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 16:36:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 16:37:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 16:38:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 16:40:00
425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45C 16:40:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14C 16:41:00
9486 Handl Jindřich SRK9201 C H21C 16:43:00
8008111 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H35C 16:43:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 16:43:00
301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 16:45:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 16:46:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 16:56:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 15:30:00
330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12C 15:34:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 15:45:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35D 15:55:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 15:58:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 16:10:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10C 16:16:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 16:18:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 16:18:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 16:20:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 16:21:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 16:23:00
303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 16:23:00
425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14C 16:25:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 16:28:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 16:31:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12D 16:37:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18C 16:44:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D14C 16:45:00
2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 16:46:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 16:51:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H40C 16:58:00
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40C 17:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C H21C 15:43:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21C 16:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D21C 16:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10N 16:26:00
8893 Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C H21C 16:54:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 15:40:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 16:04:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 16:26:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H50C 16:27:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 16:28:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 16:37:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 16:39:00
2049538 Müller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 16:43:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 16:48:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14D 15:30:00
9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10N 15:42:00
7260010 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C H21C 15:45:00
9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D50C 15:46:00
2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H60C 15:49:00
9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 15:53:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 15:53:00
9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 16:00:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 16:00:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 16:05:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 16:08:00
438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D16C 16:17:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 16:20:00
1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 16:25:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 16:28:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 16:30:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 16:35:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 16:39:00
9589 Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C H21C 16:44:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H40C 16:54:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 C D65C 15:33:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65C 15:35:00
8296 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 C H65C 15:37:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21C 15:41:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H21C 15:53:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D21C 16:05:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D21C 16:07:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D21C 16:13:00
2049577 Bednaříková Adéla VLI0059 C D21C 16:29:00
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H14C 16:59:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 15:32:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 15:33:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 15:36:00
8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 15:37:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 15:41:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 15:49:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60C 15:51:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 15:53:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 15:55:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D35D 15:56:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 15:57:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 16:02:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16C 16:02:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 16:04:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 16:10:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 16:14:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D40C 16:16:00
2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 16:21:00
981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21C 16:21:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50C 16:22:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 16:24:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 16:29:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 16:30:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 16:32:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 16:32:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 16:34:00
8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 16:36:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 16:36:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18C 16:43:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 16:52:00
2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 16:53:00
425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H18C 16:54:00
2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14C 16:54:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 16:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 16:09:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9592 Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051 C D55D 15:32:00
1398978 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 15:33:00
2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 15:35:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55D 15:36:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 15:36:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 15:36:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 15:36:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 15:46:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 15:48:00
2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 15:50:00
53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12C 15:58:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D12C 16:12:00
2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H21C 16:14:00
2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 16:24:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 16:25:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 16:26:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H21C 16:30:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 16:30:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 16:48:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H40C 16:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZLH0802 C H10C 15:53:00
7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 15:56:00
361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D40C 16:15:00
2049561 Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550 C D14C 16:44:00