Místo konání:
Heřmanův Městec
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Heřmanův Městec, 1:5000, ISSOM 2007
Ředitel závodu:
Haas Karel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimplová Zuzana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Fiala Petr - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Sokolová Tereza |
BRM8451 |
426338 |
C |
D21D |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Sokol Milan |
BRM7201 |
9625 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
D21C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
7209433 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
D21D |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Horká Marie |
ALB9050 |
8279 |
C |
D21D |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
D35D |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
H21D |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
7219 |
C |
H21D |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
H21C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Oľhavová Hana |
ASU9199 |
416555 |
C |
D21C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
7201826 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU0701 |
2032375 |
C |
P |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
D35D |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
2032385 |
C |
D16C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Jansová Romana |
BRU7650 |
425504 |
C |
D35D |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
H45D |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
H14C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
H35D |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
H45D |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
H35C |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
H35D |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
D45C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
H18C |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
H14C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
D21D |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
D50C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
H55C |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
H12C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
H10C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
D50C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
D35D |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Kadrman Jiří |
CET7301 |
2801039 |
C |
H45D |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Kadrman Jakub |
CET0502 |
9723 |
C |
H14D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
D40C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
D40C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
H14D |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Ĺafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
H35D |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
H12C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
D21C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
D21C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
D10C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
H21D |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Stolinová Andrea |
DOB0990 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
H60C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
D35C |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
D35C |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
D55C |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
H21C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
H21C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
H45D |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
D21C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21C |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
H12C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
H14D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
H45D |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
H50C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
H45D |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
H50C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
H14C |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
B |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
H20C |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
H55C |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
H70C |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9570 |
C |
H16C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
H45D |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
H45D |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Tomášová Petra |
CHC7351 |
9574 |
C |
D45D |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
D35D |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
D35D |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
H21C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
D45D |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
H45D |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
H21C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
H45D |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
D40C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
D16C |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Lorenc Matyáš |
CHC0404 |
232903 |
C |
H14D |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
D18C |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
B |
D18C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
232913 |
C |
H10N |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
H14D |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
H50C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
H21C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
H35D |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
H50C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Štangler Jiří |
CHC0602 |
232911 |
C |
H12D |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
D21C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
H21C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
D12D |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
H18C |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
D12D |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Petr |
CHT7202 |
232886 |
C |
P |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Musil Marek |
CHT8801 |
52301 |
C |
H21C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
D35C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
H21C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
D20C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
53141 |
C |
D21C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
D21C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
H21C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
2126272 |
C |
H45D |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
D21C |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
H21C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
H35C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL6401 |
2124766 |
C |
P |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
H12C |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
D65C |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
H55C |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
H12C |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
H16C |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
416277 |
C |
H12C |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
H16C |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
H55D |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
D12C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
H60C |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
H21C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
H70C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
H21C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
D35C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
D45D |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
D55C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
D12C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
D16C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
D35D |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
B |
H21C |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
D35D |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D40C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
D16C |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
D35D |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
D40C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
D16C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
D10C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
H21C |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
D16C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
D10C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
D14C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
H14C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
D14C |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
D14C |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
H45C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
D14C |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
H14C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
H18C |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
D14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Šafránek Daniel |
KOR9700 |
2095947 |
|
P |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
H16C |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
D10N |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
C |
H16C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
H12C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
H16C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
D12C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
D35D |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
D12C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
D35D |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
H10C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Šafránková Eliška |
KOR0350 |
2095922 |
C |
D16C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
D35D |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
H45D |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
H10C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
D35D |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
H10C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
H45D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
D35D |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
H14C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
D35D |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
H45D |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
H14D |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
H21D |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
H12D |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
H35D |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
B |
D14C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
H35D |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
H14C |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
D14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
H65C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
H45D |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
D14D |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
H16C |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Lauterbach David |
KUO9802 |
2085646 |
A |
H20C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
H16C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
D50C |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
D16C |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Boková Ivana |
KUO9951 |
7210086 |
C |
D20C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
D40C |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
D18C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
H50C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
D14C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
H35C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
H21C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
H18C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
H45C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Šírová Klára |
LPU1258 |
2096143 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Semerád Jan |
LPU1205 |
2070815 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Semerád Vít |
LPU0906 |
2102523 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Potůčková Jana |
LPU1361 |
2081384 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Potůček Josef |
LPU1102 |
2102521 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Jirák Jan |
LPU0849 |
2102524 |
|
HDR |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Lacina Martin |
LPU7105 |
2122256 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Lacina Jindřich |
LPU0211 |
515072 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
D70C |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
H55C |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
H20C |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
D10N |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
7210209 |
C |
H12C |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
D10N |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
D55D |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
D14D |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
H12C |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
D10N |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
D65C |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Lacinová Monika |
LPU0561 |
2122285 |
C |
D14D |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
D21D |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
H16C |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
D10N |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
H55D |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
D10N |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
H55C |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
H55D |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
H65C |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
D10N |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
H16C |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
H55D |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
H60C |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
D12C |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
H16C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
H21C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
D12C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
H12C |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
H16C |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
H55D |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Kosová Leona |
LPU7153 |
416272 |
C |
D45D |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
H16C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
H60C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
H70C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
H21C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
H75C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
D45D |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
H10C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
H12C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
D60C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
H16C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
D45D |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
D12C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
H10C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
D60C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
D12C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
D16C |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
D60C |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
H10C |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
R |
H21C |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
D16C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
H10C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
D20C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
H21C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
D12C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
D35C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
2122284 |
C |
H10C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Jirák Stanislav |
LPU6304 |
2122283 |
C |
H45D |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
D12C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
D55C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
C |
D21C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
D12C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
H10C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
D16C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
H45D |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
D12C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
D35D |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
H10C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
D21C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
D12C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
D16C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
D40C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
2035743 |
C |
D10C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
H10C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
D16C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Brancuská Lenka |
LPU0159 |
2049518 |
C |
D18C |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
2122258 |
C |
H10C |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
H14D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
D10C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Lacina Marek |
LPU0511 |
2122257 |
C |
H14D |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
D40C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
7204993 |
C |
D21C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
D18C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
R |
D21C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
H50C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
7207362 |
C |
H21C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
H10N |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
B |
D18C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Procházková Monika |
LPU9153 |
7260017 |
C |
D21C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
H21D |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
2127624 |
C |
H35D |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
H14C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
D14C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Trlida Vratislav |
LPU7516 |
2081390 |
C |
H35C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
D45C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
H35D |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Weisbauer Vojtěch |
LPU9101 |
9250 |
|
H21D |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
828384 |
C |
H35D |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
H21C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
D45C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
H45C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
E |
D21C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
H21D |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
H35D |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
D21C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
D14C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU7608 |
2112738 |
C |
H35D |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
1602634 |
C |
H21C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
D21C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
H14C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7149 |
301188 |
|
H45C |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
H35C |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
H35D |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
H14C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
H21C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
H35C |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
2122245 |
C |
D12D |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Kos Oldřich |
LPU9302 |
7207355 |
C |
H21C |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
H35C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
7209449 |
B |
H18C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
H45C |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
H21C |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
D14C |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
H35D |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Brancuský Zdeněk |
LPU6803 |
2075640 |
C |
H45C |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
H14C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
2075647 |
C |
D12D |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
H14C |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
H21C |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
H14C |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
H40C |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
H14C |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Mitkovová Jindřiška |
LTU0550 |
2057580 |
|
D14D |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
D55D |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
C |
D21D |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
D14D |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
H16C |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
D65C |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
H65C |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Bendáková Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
D21D |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
D50C |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Pannyová Pavla |
LTU6550 |
1425372 |
C |
D50C |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
H12C |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
H55D |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
H12C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
H16C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
H14D |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Suk Marek |
LTU0900 |
416289 |
C |
H10N |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
D35D |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
H45D |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
|
H10N |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
D14C |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
D45C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
H14C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
D14C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
D45C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
D14C |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
H45C |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
H18C |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H60C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
416345 |
C |
P |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
H65C |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Dušková Andrea |
NPA0451 |
9686 |
C |
D14D |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
D45D |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
H10C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
D60C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
D60C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Bartoň Zdeněk |
NPA8301 |
2073743 |
C |
H21C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
D55C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
D18C |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
D35D |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
H14C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA8003 |
2113094 |
C |
H35D |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
H14C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
H14C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
D21C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
H14C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Dušková Tereza |
NPA0751 |
9696 |
C |
D12D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
H55C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
D55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
H65C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
D60C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
H21C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
H21C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
D21C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H21C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
D21D |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
D10N |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
H12C |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
H55D |
15:39:00 |
09 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
H65C |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
D50C |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
H21C |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
H12C |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
H21C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
H55D |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
D12C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
H60C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
D12C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
R |
H21C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
H75C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
H12C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
D35D |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
D60C |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
4146 |
C |
D35C |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
H75C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
D45D |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
D16C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8669023 |
C |
H21C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
D12C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
C |
D16C |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
888650 |
C |
D35C |
16:01:00 |
31 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
D12C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
D35C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
D35C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
D35D |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
D12C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
C |
D16C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
D12C |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
D40C |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
H10C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
H10C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
2070847 |
C |
D10C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
D35D |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
H45D |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Kamenický Jakub |
PHK9104 |
553445 |
C |
H21C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
D10C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
H45D |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
D35D |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
H21C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
D10C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
H14C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
D18C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
H14C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
2045248 |
C |
H35C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
D45C |
16:33:00 |
63 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
D14C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
H21D |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
D14C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
C |
D21C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
H35D |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
D14C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
H45C |
16:47:00 |
77 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
H35D |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
H14C |
16:49:00 |
79 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
H35D |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
H40C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
H35D |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
D14C |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
H14C |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
D65C |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
D45C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
B |
H12C |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
C |
D21C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D21C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
H55C |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
P |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
T |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2111661 |
C |
D10N |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
H16C |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
D50C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
H60C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
D12C |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
H55D |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
D45D |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
D45D |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
D12C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
D45D |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
D45D |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
C |
D12C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
D45D |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
H10C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
D45D |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
H45D |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
D45D |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
D55C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
H45D |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
H45D |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
D10C |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
H45D |
16:19:00 |
49 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
D40C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
D35D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
H50C |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
9161 |
C |
D21C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
H45D |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
H50C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
D18C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
H21C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
D45C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
H21C |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
D21C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9150 |
897388 |
C |
D21C |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
H45C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Langrová Anna |
SHK9753 |
331166 |
C |
D21C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
H21C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
H35C |
16:42:00 |
72 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
H21C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
H45C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
C |
H14C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
H45C |
16:55:00 |
85 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
H18C |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
H40C |
16:57:00 |
87 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
H18C |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
H14C |
17:01:00 |
91 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
H21C |
15:44:00 |
14 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
D50C |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
C |
H12C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
C |
H12C |
15:54:00 |
24 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
H75C |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
H12C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D35C |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
D35D |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
C |
H12C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
C |
D12C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
H10C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
D16C |
16:11:00 |
41 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
D10C |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
D10C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
H10C |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
D40C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
8653298 |
C |
D14C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
H14C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
D10C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
H14C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
D10C |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
8653300 |
C |
H14C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
B |
D14C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
H14C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
H35D |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
H18C |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
H18C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Semiginovský Šimon |
SJC0005 |
2056271 |
C |
H18C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
H40C |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
8278787 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
01 |
Mikysková Hana |
SNA5651 |
7225 |
C |
D55D |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
H16C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
H45D |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
H10C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
H45D |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
D45D |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
H21C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
H45D |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
D55C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
H45D |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
H14D |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
H14C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
2122271 |
C |
D12D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Volf Kryštof |
SRK1300 |
9795 |
C |
HDR |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
H20C |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
H20C |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
D55D |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
H65C |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
H16C |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
D14D |
15:38:00 |
08 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
H12C |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
H16C |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
H65C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
H70C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091522 |
C |
D10N |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
H70C |
15:47:00 |
17 |
Christophová Dagmar |
SRK6852 |
515063 |
C |
D45D |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
H70C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
D12C |
15:52:00 |
22 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
D35C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
D12C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
H12C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
D16C |
15:59:00 |
29 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
D35C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
D35C |
16:03:00 |
33 |
Bártová Eva |
SRK5551 |
9484 |
C |
D55C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
H21C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
H10C |
16:06:00 |
36 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
D45D |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
H21C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
D45D |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
D10C |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
H14C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
B |
D18C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
H21C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Zajíček Radim |
SRK9102 |
301122 |
C |
H21D |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
H14C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
D45C |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
H35D |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
D18C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
H35D |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
H35C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
H21C |
16:38:00 |
68 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
H45C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
H14C |
16:40:00 |
70 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
H45C |
16:41:00 |
71 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
B |
D14C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Handl Jindřich |
SRK9201 |
9486 |
C |
H21C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
8008111 |
C |
H35C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
D14C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
H35C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
H35D |
16:56:00 |
86 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
D14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
HDR |
15:34:00 |
04 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
H12C |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
H55D |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
D35D |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
D35D |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
D12C |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
H10C |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
D35D |
16:18:00 |
48 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
D16C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
D18C |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H10N |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
D18C |
16:23:00 |
53 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
D10C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
H14C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
D18C |
16:31:00 |
61 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
D10C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
H12D |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
H18C |
16:45:00 |
75 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
D14C |
16:46:00 |
76 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
D12D |
16:51:00 |
81 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
D14C |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H40C |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:43:00 |
13 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
H21C |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:09:00 |
39 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
2119202 |
C |
H10N |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:40:00 |
10 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
H55C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
D35D |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
H21D |
16:27:00 |
57 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
H50C |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D45C |
16:37:00 |
67 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
H35D |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
H35D |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Müller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
H35D |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
H35D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
00 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
D14D |
15:42:00 |
12 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
D10N |
15:45:00 |
15 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
H21C |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
D50C |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
H60C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
D35C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
D35D |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
H45D |
16:00:00 |
30 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
H21C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
D35C |
16:08:00 |
38 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
D35D |
16:17:00 |
47 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
D16C |
16:20:00 |
50 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
D21C |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
1420849 |
C |
H35D |
16:28:00 |
58 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
D14C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
D45C |
16:35:00 |
65 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
H35C |
16:39:00 |
69 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
H35C |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
9589 |
C |
H21C |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Bednaříková Olga Marie |
VLI5151 |
8309 |
C |
D65C |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
H65C |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Bednařík Libor |
VLI5200 |
8296 |
C |
H65C |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
H21C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H21C |
16:05:00 |
35 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
D21C |
16:07:00 |
37 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
D21C |
16:13:00 |
43 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
D21C |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Bednaříková Adéla |
VLI0059 |
2049577 |
C |
D21C |
16:59:00 |
89 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
H14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
H55C |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
H65C |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
D10N |
15:37:00 |
07 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
H55C |
15:41:00 |
11 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
H65C |
15:49:00 |
19 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
H12C |
15:51:00 |
21 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
D60C |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
H16C |
15:55:00 |
25 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
H21C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
D35D |
15:57:00 |
27 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
D12C |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
D45D |
16:02:00 |
32 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
D16C |
16:04:00 |
34 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
D16C |
16:10:00 |
40 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
D10C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
H45D |
16:16:00 |
46 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
D40C |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
H14D |
16:21:00 |
51 |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
981811 |
C |
H21C |
16:22:00 |
52 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
H50C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
D35D |
16:29:00 |
59 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
D10C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
D14C |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
D14C |
16:32:00 |
62 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
H35D |
16:34:00 |
64 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
D14C |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
H14C |
16:36:00 |
66 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
D21C |
16:43:00 |
73 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
H18C |
16:52:00 |
82 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
D14C |
16:53:00 |
83 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
H45C |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
H18C |
16:54:00 |
84 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
D14C |
16:58:00 |
88 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:32:00 |
02 |
Nováková Miloslava |
ZAM6051 |
9592 |
C |
D55D |
15:33:00 |
03 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
1398978 |
C |
H16C |
15:35:00 |
05 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
H55C |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
H55D |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
D21D |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
H16C |
15:36:00 |
06 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
D65C |
15:46:00 |
16 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
H70C |
15:48:00 |
18 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
H70C |
15:50:00 |
20 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
H16C |
15:58:00 |
28 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
53569 |
C |
H12C |
16:12:00 |
42 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
D12C |
16:14:00 |
44 |
Friml Dominik |
ZAM9901 |
2058526 |
C |
H21C |
16:24:00 |
54 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
2075624 |
C |
H14D |
16:25:00 |
55 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
D21C |
16:26:00 |
56 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
D14C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Sourada Tomáš |
ZAM9902 |
1400449 |
C |
H21C |
16:30:00 |
60 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
H21D |
16:48:00 |
78 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
H14C |
16:50:00 |
80 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:53:00 |
23 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZLH0802 |
416097 |
C |
H10C |
15:56:00 |
26 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
C |
H21C |
16:15:00 |
45 |
Moskvová Jitka |
ZLH7551 |
361979 |
C |
D40C |
16:44:00 |
74 |
Moskvová Agáta |
ZLH0550 |
2049561 |
C |
D14C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
15:30 |
00 |
Fleischmann Aleš |
1JC8900 |
2091560 |
Klub přátel kofoly |
T |
15:30 |
00 |
Hulec Jan |
1JC8100 |
780815 |
Klub přátel kofoly |
T |
16:26 |
56 |
Čermáková Šárka |
5XC6950 |
682372 |
SK Nepoměřice |
D45C |
16:35 |
65 |
Blažek Vladimír |
5XC6900 |
682636 |
SK Nepoměřice |
H45C |
15:33 |
03 |
Smutný Michal |
9BC |
9672 |
NNN |
H55C |
15:30 |
00 |
Dvorský Matyáš |
4JC |
0 |
nereg |
T |
16:15 |
45 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
D21C |
15:50 |
20 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
TJ Kobylisy |
D50C |
16:23 |
53 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
TJ Kobylisy |
H50C |
15:30 |
00 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
79Z0300 |
2102586 |
RajP |
P |