Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček, Jarní trojúhelník - E3

Klubová startovka

Datum:
29.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jedlová, areál U Mlýna
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Černý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Milota Josef - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Michalec Jan - R1
Kluby:
26A     KAD     NNN     BSO     BZP     DCE     DCH     DKP     DOB     FSP     HCE     HOR     JES     KAM     KBP     KNC     KRL     KSH     KYL     LCV     LPM     MAS     MFP     MLA     NEK     ONO     OOL     PGP     PVP     SCP     SJC     SJH     SKV     SLP     SSU     STE     TEP     TJP     TUR     TUV     VAM     VLI     VPM     VSP     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 P 10:00:00
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H55 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C H35 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416130 Měchurová Zuzana NNN0470 D14 10:46:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C H12 10:05:00
2082912 Vít Tomáš BSO0800 C H10 10:13:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16 10:16:00
8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H16 10:31:00
301432 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 C H16 10:37:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16 10:46:00
8689 Schimm Dieter BSO4401 C H70 10:54:00
1428929 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 B H18 11:51:00
8655481 Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 C H45 11:58:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D12 12:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 10:29:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21 11:29:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 10:00:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H55 11:31:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 11:39:00
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H55 11:52:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D55 11:57:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D35 12:05:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8025 Plevný Albert DCH0711 H12 10:11:00
2092353 Trpáková Daniela DCH0165 C D18 10:12:00
232365 Navrátil Adam DCH0803 H10 10:22:00
7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H65 10:32:00
2083405 Stahlová Nela DCH0256 C D16 10:36:00
443065 Nikodém Ondřej DCH0606 C H12 10:38:00
2103765 Trpák Jan DCH0309 C H16 10:52:00
2121894 Chárová Anna Viktorie DCH0558 C D14 11:07:00
8075 Riedlová Karlína DCH0856 D10 11:22:00
2106737 Vlach Miroslav DCH6101 C H45 11:31:00
681885 Čech Petr DCH6002 C H55 11:46:00
2090868 Svatek Daniel DCH0113 C H18 11:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127874 Dolák Jakub DKP0707 C H12 10:44:00
8945 Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 C D55 11:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9998737 Hošek Radim DOB8737 C H21 10:40:00
9998971 Hošková Tereza DOB8971 C D21 11:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C H55 11:22:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51984 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C D45 10:20:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D45 10:47:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 11:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10 10:01:00
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55 11:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H18 11:42:00
237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 11:56:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115760 Balejová Veronika KAM7253 C P 10:00:00
232739 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C H21 10:13:00
2067243 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H35 11:00:00
2096218 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C D10L 11:22:00
886274 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B D21 11:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55 11:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52255 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C H55 11:37:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HDR 10:00:00
232230 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C H10 10:04:00
2127636 Škrlová Hana KRL6951 C D45 10:05:00
416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 10:09:00
2020708 Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 C D18 10:09:00
207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H12 10:14:00
7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 A D18 10:15:00
2127636 Blecha Adam KRL0803 C H10 10:25:00
232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H12 10:29:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16 10:39:00
2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C H10L 10:50:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 10:55:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 11:17:00
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C D12 11:26:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 11:31:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 11:31:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D10 11:37:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 11:44:00
232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C D12 11:53:00
2126308 Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 C D21 11:53:00
2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 12:04:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060212 Liberda Ondřej KSH7508 C T 10:00:00
2116454 Jirsová Pavla KSH7251 C D45 10:14:00
416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 10:36:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C H16 10:43:00
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H70 11:03:00
2116448 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 C D10 11:25:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 11:28:00
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 B H14 11:33:00
2060213 Liberdová Magdaléna KSH0851 C D10 11:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H35 10:54:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 P 10:00:00
438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C P 10:00:00
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 10:00:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 10:32:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 10:41:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 11:32:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 11:36:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Čepička Antonín LPM1102 C HDR 10:00:00
8852 Hofman Jakub LPM1120 HDR 10:00:00
7210116 Čepičková Jana LPM7353 C P 10:00:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C P 10:00:00
2104599 Stehlíková Kateřina LPM7750 C P 10:00:00
236985 Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 C T 10:00:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 10:07:00
682694 Čepička Ladislav LPM0303 C H16 10:34:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H10 10:40:00
301705 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C D45 10:41:00
301715 Parula Egon LPM1000 C H10L 10:44:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C H12 10:47:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C H10L 10:48:00
2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 10:51:00
2082946 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C H35 10:57:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35 11:12:00
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14 11:15:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 11:19:00
301709 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45 11:25:00
2127870 Hofmanova Anna LPM0970 D10L 11:32:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 11:34:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D12 11:38:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35 11:38:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 11:44:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C D10 11:49:00
51754 Hofmanová Michaela LPM7751 C D35 11:50:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 11:55:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 11:59:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C HDR 10:00:00
301508 Křížková Jitka MAS8050 C P 10:00:00
301728 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C H10 10:10:00
301726 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 10:18:00
2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 B H16 10:22:00
4455 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 B D16 10:27:00
301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C H16 10:28:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 10:33:00
301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C D16 10:33:00
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H10 10:37:00
7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C H65 10:38:00
2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 10:45:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C H10 10:46:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B H16 10:55:00
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C H55 11:16:00
301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D14 11:22:00
2026167 Černý Marcel MAS7201 C H45 11:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8073 Halíř Radim MFP7000 T 10:00:00
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H45 11:49:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301438 Prinzová Lada MLA1150 C HDR 10:00:00
1421913 Mikyska Mael MLA1100 C HDR 10:00:00
1421925 Klier Šimon MLA1101 C HDR 10:00:00
416174 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C HDR 10:00:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C P 10:00:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 C H12 10:02:00
2073701 Novák Ondřej MLA0303 C H16 10:13:00
416178 Kváč Miroslav MLA0800 C H10 10:16:00
416180 Rákos Adam MLA0202 C H16 10:19:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C H12 10:20:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H16 10:25:00
2082921 Postránský Adam MLA0900 C H10 10:28:00
416220 Herman Ondřej MLA0801 C H10 10:34:00
301474 Beneš Josef MLA0702 C H12 10:35:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14 10:40:00
301471 Prinz Mikuláš MLA0901 C H10 10:43:00
301443 Beneš Jan MLA1000 C H10L 10:46:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 10:49:00
301465 Kováč František MLA0201 C H16 10:49:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H70 10:57:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana D35 10:59:00
1421928 Postránská Adéla MLA0551 B D14 11:10:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 11:13:00
7881 Zapletalová Adéla MLA0970 D10L 11:18:00
1421915 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B H14 11:27:00
416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10 11:28:00
2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10L 11:30:00
1421911 Székelyová Viktória MLA0752 C D12 11:32:00
1421927 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 11:36:00
1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H14 11:45:00
8656664 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H18 11:48:00
1421912 Skalová Zuzana MLA0650 C D12 11:59:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pávková Anna NEK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
232206 Zieba Jaroslav NEK6500 C P 10:00:00
301414 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 C D65 10:09:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 10:30:00
0 Fecko Richard NEK1100 C H10L 10:38:00
2096262 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H12 10:56:00
2113473 Čáslavská Klára NEK0550 D14 11:01:00
2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14 11:28:00
2113367 Pelikán Aleš NEK0501 C H14 11:51:00
2115080 Čáslavský David NEK0401 C H14 11:57:00
2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C H45 12:04:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102677 Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 C P 10:00:00
2087686 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C P 10:00:00
301496 Barda Tomáš ONO0302 C P 10:00:00
7209469 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C T 10:00:00
2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C T 10:00:00
7202865 Ritter Aleš ONO7401 C H21 10:01:00
7201768 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 10:03:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 10:08:00
7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 C H12 10:23:00
2087685 Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C H35 10:24:00
301494 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H12 10:50:00
1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 10:52:00
301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 C D14 11:04:00
9201325 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C H35 11:06:00
49619 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C H70 11:06:00
2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14 11:16:00
7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C D10L 11:20:00
9200732 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C D12 11:23:00
2103709 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D14 11:25:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C D10L 11:28:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 11:34:00
52182 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 11:41:00
9200731 Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C D21 11:47:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D55 11:48:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14 11:48:00
2087719 Holíková Petra ONO0653 C D12 11:50:00
301420 Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C D35 12:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52530 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL5301 C T 10:00:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232906 Darmovzal Marek PGP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21 10:04:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D45 10:26:00
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H35 10:27:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H35 10:39:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21 10:46:00
2113498 Darmovzal Šimon PGP1001 C H10L 10:54:00
51863 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H70 11:09:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D35 11:11:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H45 11:16:00
2460 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45 11:37:00
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35 11:53:00
232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55 11:54:00
899160 Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 C D21 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446365 Rohanová Markéta PVP7251 C D45 10:38:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D65 10:06:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D45 10:11:00
500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 10:17:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H65 10:29:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 10:35:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D45 10:35:00
336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10L 10:42:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21 10:43:00
52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H70 11:00:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D55 11:33:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 11:40:00
2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H55 11:55:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55 12:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 10:21:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21 11:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D45 10:50:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H45 11:40:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C P 10:00:00
2059771 Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C H35 10:00:00
7204490 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C H35 10:06:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 10:15:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 10:17:00
301444 Bauer David SKV0720 H12 10:17:00
301449 Vyskočil Jan SKV0621 H12 10:26:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B D16 10:30:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 10:31:00
301451 Kulhánek Jáchym SKV0622 H12 10:32:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 B D14 10:37:00
7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H21 10:37:00
301447 Krul Michal SKV0620 H12 10:41:00
301460 Nováčková Johanka SKV0470 D14 10:49:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C H10 10:52:00
301446 Gašek Šimon SKV0721 H12 10:53:00
2103726 Peřinová Anna SKV0570 D14 10:58:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 11:03:00
7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C H14 11:12:00
2106733 Peřinová Zuzana SKV0571 D14 11:13:00
7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C D35 11:14:00
301475 Kulhánek Ondra SKV0420 H14 11:18:00
0 Nováková Anna SKV0452 C D14 11:19:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C D12 11:20:00
682676 Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C D35 11:20:00
331490 Štěrba Jiří SKV6401 C H45 11:22:00
301476 Gašek Matouš SKV0421 H14 11:24:00
7204509 Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 C D35 11:26:00
682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C D12 11:29:00
301461 Rádl Mikeš SKV0520 H14 11:30:00
7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C D21 11:32:00
301459 Študlarová Zuzana SKV0572 D14 11:34:00
301442 Kolovratová Tereza SKV0670 D12 11:35:00
2059773 Bauer Matyáš SKV0402 C H14 11:39:00
2103720 Peřinová Eliška SKV0771 D12 11:41:00
301441 Pátková Viktorka SKV0770 D12 11:47:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D55 11:51:00
682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C D10 11:58:00
416217 Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C D21 12:02:00
2059774 Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C D12 12:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301528 Chumová Lada SLP1250 C HDR 10:00:00
51287 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C D10 11:43:00
51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C D35 11:47:00
51613 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C H45 11:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656733 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H21 10:19:00
7003039 Kuncová Eliška SSU8951 C D21 11:56:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H65 10:14:00
0 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H21 10:16:00
8656386 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21 10:31:00
52525 Václavek Jiří STE5701 C H45 11:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D65 10:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53540 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C D65 10:15:00
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70 11:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101185 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B D18 10:06:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C D45 10:08:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C D45 10:23:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 11:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7770011 Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C H65 10:23:00
9056 Folprecht Eduard TUV7304 C H35 10:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202867 Petras Tomáš VAM8801 C H21 10:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21 10:10:00
9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D21 12:05:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103737 Chramosta Petr VPM1001 C HDR 10:00:00
9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C HDR 10:00:00
1490 Sobota Petr VPM7800 P 10:00:00
2075662 Doležal Jan VPM5701 C T 10:00:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 10:03:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H10 10:07:00
442856 Nykles Vladimír VPM4702 C H65 10:26:00
9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D14 10:43:00
887603 Beránek Jan VPM7202 C H35 10:48:00
301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 C H21 10:58:00
2042508 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C D10L 11:24:00
2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D21 11:35:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D35 11:35:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 11:42:00
2127544 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C D10 11:46:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 11:58:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D10 12:01:00
886260 Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 C H45 12:01:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 10:11:00
52281 Píchal Jan VSP5202 C H35 10:12:00
2058490 Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 C H10 10:19:00
7200325 Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C H65 10:20:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21 10:28:00
2075606 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C H10L 10:52:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D35 11:17:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D35 11:23:00
416221 Folprechtová Kateřina VSP7460 C D35 11:29:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10 11:34:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 11:40:00
9784 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21 11:44:00
9782 Horová Magda VSP5450 C D55 11:45:00
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B H14 11:54:00
51532 Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 C D12 11:56:00
886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C H55 12:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C H16 10:40:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D45 10:44:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:01
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:02
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:04
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:05
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:07
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:08
0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:10
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:25
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:28
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:28
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:34
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:34
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:36
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:49
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:52
0 Vakant Vakant D45 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:55
0 Vakant Vakant H21 10:55
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D45 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant D45 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:06
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:06
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:15
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:17
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:21
0 Vakant Vakant D21 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:39
1403411 Kopp Petr 58C6702 Loko Liberec H45 11:46
2113446 Váchová Ilona 1BC7700 Ski klub Karlovy Vary P 10:00
2117426 Ritter Jakub 1BC1020 Ski klub Karlovy Vary H10L 10:40
2103708 Ritterová Lída 1BC0870 Ski klub Karlovy Vary D10L 11:26
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 17Z8450 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 17Z7900 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
2113358 Darmovzal Martin 59Z7400 Uhříněves P 10:00
2034072 Lehner Ulrike 41D6750 OLG Regensburg D45 10:02
1690505 Lehner Quirin 41D9800 OLG Regensburg H21 10:25
8112255 Lehner Korbinian 41D9601 OLG Regensburg H21 10:34
2045599 Lehner Severin 41D0502 OLG Regensburg H14 11:21
9922222 Lehner Marei 41D9950 OLG Regensburg D21 11:26
2034074 Lehner Benedikt 41D0100 OLG Regensburg H18 11:45