Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka: LCE (43)

Datum:
12.05.2018
Místo konání:
Chata Paprsek, Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
Pořadatel:
SSU - SK Severka Šumperk
Mapa:
Palaš, 1:10 000; Malá Pralinka 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Králová Zdenka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Král Václav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krtička Luděk - R1, Schuster Marek
JURY:
Grepl Ladislav, Holas Tomáš, Poklopová Ivana
Kluby:
LCE    
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:00:00 Škodová Michalka LCEBBBB 0 HDR
11:00:00 Škoda František LCE1113 2082902 C HDR
11:00:00 Bencur Elias LCEAAAA 0 P
11:00:00 Výsmeková Marcela LCE6052 0 C P
11:00:00 Skýbová Marcela LCE7852 0 C P
11:00:00 Dufková Renata LCE0253 51298 C P
11:03:00 Hájek Radim LCE0702 253366 C H12C
11:06:00 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 2080938 C D10C
11:06:00 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 253362 C D12C
11:06:00 Michálek Marián LCE1111 331675 C DH10N
11:07:00 Helštýnová Nikol LCE0555 52693 C D14C
11:09:00 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 2075691 C H12C
11:10:00 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 0 C D10C
11:12:00 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 889308 B D16C
11:12:00 Velichová Denisa LCE1053 0 C DH10N
11:15:00 Plášek Lukáš LCE0902 0 C H10C
11:16:00 Plášek Martin LCE6118 52702 C H45C
11:18:00 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 331031 C D12C
11:20:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 8656714 A D16C
11:21:00 Stacke Václav LCE0703 52676 C H12C
11:22:00 Cahel Marek LCE8803 889288 C H21C
11:26:00 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 0 C D10C
11:27:00 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 7208226 A D21C
11:30:00 Křapa Štěpán LCEXXX3 0 H12C
11:30:00 Veselková Julie LCE1054 0 C DH10N
11:34:00 Horyna Roman LCE7602 1399000 C H21C
11:36:00 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 416054 C H12C
11:40:00 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 1400427 B D16C
11:44:00 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 2017666 C H21C
11:53:00 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 889300 C D55C
11:55:00 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 7207037 C D14C
11:58:00 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 682377 C H21C
12:02:00 Humeník David LCE0402 2116500 C H14C
12:05:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 889302 C D45C
12:10:00 Špendlíková Monika LCE0554 52687 C D14C
12:18:00 Veselka Matěj LCE0603 0 C H12C
12:22:00 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 2049511 B D14C
12:24:00 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 2082929 A H21C
12:28:00 Ochodnická Sára LCE0553 52703 C D14C
12:30:00 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 2091534 C H35C
12:34:00 Hájek Petr LCE0306 416071 B H16C
12:38:00 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 2080838 B H14C
12:38:00 Škoda František LCE7439 2045222 C H35C