Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka: TZL (71)

Datum:
12.05.2018
Místo konání:
Chata Paprsek, Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
Pořadatel:
SSU - SK Severka Šumperk
Mapa:
Palaš, 1:10 000; Malá Pralinka 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Králová Zdenka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Král Václav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krtička Luděk - R1, Schuster Marek
JURY:
Grepl Ladislav, Holas Tomáš, Poklopová Ivana
Kluby:
TZL    
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:00:00 Mikšík Michal TZL0508 8601 C P
11:00:00 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 331753 C D10C
11:00:00 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 218979 C HDR
11:02:00 Palas Jan TZL0507 49895 C H14C
11:04:00 Kočová Halina TZL0255 2091546 A D16C
11:06:00 Huleja Martin TZL0604 2113096 B H12C
11:07:00 Pernička Martin TZL0800 7207055 C H10C
11:08:00 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 2070831 B H14C
11:09:00 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 53900 C DH10N
11:09:00 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 53321 C H70C
11:11:00 Solař Adam TZL0801 8588 C H10C
11:12:00 Márton Lukáš TZL0605 2121127 C H12C
11:16:00 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 995797 B D14C
11:16:00 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 53143 C H35C
11:17:00 Trávníček Jan TZL0812 8618 C H10C
11:17:00 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 2049597 C H70C
11:18:00 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 8422248 R H21C
11:23:00 Truneček Tomáš TZL7200 8581 C T5
11:24:00 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 7211007 B D12C
11:24:00 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 8924 C D16C
11:25:00 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 7209276 B D14C
11:27:00 Pekárek David TZL1000 2121129 C H10C
11:27:00 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 2126258 C H12C
11:28:00 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 218973 C D10C
11:28:00 Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 53369 C H45C
11:31:00 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 2091565 A D14C
11:33:00 Truneček Jakub TZL0705 53367 C H12C
11:35:00 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 2113058 C H10C
11:35:00 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 2113077 B H14C
11:35:00 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 9200524 C D45C
11:37:00 Dynková Alžběta TZL0454 53853 B D14C
11:40:00 Poslušná Jitka TZL0752 2121125 C D12C
11:40:00 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 7848411 C H21C
11:40:00 Pernička Petr TZL7336 7207038 C H35C
11:40:00 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 7300470 C H45C
11:43:00 Solař Jan TZL1003 8586 C H10C
11:43:00 Švrčinová Julie TZL0456 2113062 C D14C
11:43:00 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 53837 C D45C
11:44:00 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 889320 C H14C
11:45:00 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 7200901 A D18C
11:48:00 Pavlas Radek TZL8503 2121126 C H21C
11:49:00 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 8260628 C D55C
11:51:00 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 52688 C H10C
11:53:00 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 7203458 B D18C
11:54:00 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 2121128 C D12C
11:55:00 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 52342 C D45C
11:57:00 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 207823 C D55C
11:58:00 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 7752223 C D35C
11:59:00 Eichler Vít TZL0401 7209282 B H14C
12:01:00 Batani Valentina TZL0551 7053354 B D14C
12:02:00 Mikel David TZL9703 7208084 C H21C
12:03:00 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 7209278 C D45C
12:05:00 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 7209289 A H14C
12:05:00 Horynová Eva TZL5254 8930 C D55C
12:09:00 Pernička Václav TZL0602 7207028 B H12C
12:11:00 Hustý Adam TZL0403 2096138 B H14C
12:14:00 Bartík Filip TZL0202 2091549 B H16C
12:16:00 Láznička Libor TZL6701 331193 C H45C
12:17:00 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 7209285 C H21D
12:17:00 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 53838 C D55C
12:22:00 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 426400 C D35C
12:25:00 Klimešová Kateřina TZL0455 53354 C D14C
12:26:00 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 7209288 C H35C
12:27:00 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 53360 C H12C
12:28:00 Batani Hana TZL7351 2121121 C D35C
12:29:00 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 8071221 C H21D
12:32:00 Lanc Marian TZL5806 53897 C H35C
12:33:00 Janda Přemek TZL0103 53147 B H18C
12:34:00 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 2121123 C D14C
12:45:00 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 7203464 B H18C
12:46:00 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 7209284 B H16C