Place:
ZŠ Kaštanova, Třinec
Organiser:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Used map:
Jahodná, 1:10000, E=5m, stav duben 2018
Director:
Gavendová Anna - R3
Referee:
Kovaříková Mária - R3
Course setter:
Kovařík Martin - R2, Kovařík Martin
JURY:
Rychlý Pavel, Juřeník Josef, Sochor Tomáš
D10N
2.50 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Byrtusová Klára |
TRI0852 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Pospíšilová Magdaléna |
KVS9752 |
53686 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416173 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D10C
1.70 km, 65 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
502260 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kaufmanová Šárka |
TRI0851 |
49382 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
502256 |
|
VZA Žilina |
D12
2.20 km, 90 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
52981 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Rychtářová Barbora |
MOV0653 |
51372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
436420 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Matulová Valérie |
BFM0652 |
2087691 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
428235 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Mílová Tereza |
BFM0751 |
428272 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
436421 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D14
2.40 km, 95 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
7207881 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Fišerová Veronika |
BFM0552 |
2087520 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
232399 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Mílová Klára |
BFM0452 |
49451 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
2067392 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Procnerová Veronika |
BFM0453 |
2087705 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
TJ Opava |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM0551 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D16
2.70 km, 145 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
7204988 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
53178 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D18
2.70 km, 135 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
7204985 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Jurczyk Marta |
51P0050 |
2028219 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
D20
3.90 km, 175 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Švidrnochová Lenka |
SOP9952 |
2032153 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
D21
3.90 km, 175 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kocikowska Anna |
3TP9450 |
418361 |
|
SK Szybkie Anie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Svobodová Klára |
SOP9352 |
8726 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Čablová Kristina |
4VZ8750 |
2094537 |
|
AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Fukalová Hana |
AOV0000 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Skorupa Malgorzata |
4IP9650 |
0 |
|
Kometa Gliwice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
SK Praga |
D35
3.20 km, 155 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grygarová Eva |
MOV7753 |
428249 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Ďurčová Alena |
38S7750 |
1152125 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Gřešková Jana |
25Z7650 |
52779 |
|
Nereg. Gřešková |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Brodová Gabriela |
SFM7152 |
49441 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vellechová Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Zbořilová Ivana |
MOV8259 |
2131182 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
7SC7550 |
2125379 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D45
2.60 km, 120 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčáková Pavlína |
MOV6951 |
53004 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Mielcová Elena |
AOV6951 |
896961 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
410794 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
49428 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8815 |
C |
OB Havířov |
D55
2.20 km, 125 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Trávníčková Jitka |
KVS5651 |
2021856 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
VZA Žilina |
D65
2.10 km, 90 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Polónyiová Darina |
38S4850 |
416514 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vlachová Renata |
AOV4450 |
8882 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
H10N
2.50 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojkovský Václav |
TRI0800 |
49365 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Bocek Václav |
TRI0802 |
416128 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Rýznar Petr |
BFM0902 |
428283 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vojvodík Rudolf |
MOV0800 |
2112746 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
49322 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8658 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bjolek Vojtěch |
BFM0901 |
428300 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
49384 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H10C
1.70 km, 65 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Václavík Šimon |
BFM0803 |
49457 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H12
2.20 km, 110 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Raszka Filip |
TRI0703 |
53215 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
2125380 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Mališ Eduard |
BFM0703 |
49454 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
49315 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Rýznar Vojtěch |
BFM0704 |
49496 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
49355 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
49492 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
428276 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kaufman Jan |
TRI0602 |
52289 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
865421 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kočara František |
BFM0701 |
2102862 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kurečka Jonáš |
TRI0704 |
49360 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Babík Martin |
38S0702 |
1423312 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
2111798 |
|
VZA Žilina |
H14
2.90 km, 115 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Cieslar Michael |
TRI0505 |
8651 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Staněk Matěj |
HAV0501 |
232146 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Sikora Matěj |
TRI0501 |
49396 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
49327 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Byrtus Jakub |
TRI0508 |
7209459 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Pajger Miroslav |
38S0500 |
2092474 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
7209795 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Bíčánek Jan |
TRI0502 |
7207887 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Smyček David |
BFM0504 |
410795 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
TRI0400 |
7200590 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Grygar Václav |
MOV0502 |
2027246 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H16
3.00 km, 160 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Fajkoš Lubomír |
MOV0301 |
1410003 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
B |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8656 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
49381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Haltof Adam |
TRI0300 |
49366 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H18
3.30 km, 155 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Staněk Ondra |
HAV0002 |
336728 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
H21
4.50 km, 205 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
8657175 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Langer Martin |
LOV8400 |
887937 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Montero Cárceles Elmar |
MOV9602 |
1415225 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Frainšic Michal |
BFM8303 |
443092 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Ondrejka Tomáš |
38S0000 |
2025367 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Chupek Jozef |
VZA7102 |
7204980 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
7207868 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
7207871 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8654882 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H35
3.80 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Blaževi Roman |
LCE7301 |
7200335 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
1301900 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
303932 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Matula Pavel |
BFM7602 |
206365 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H45
3.70 km, 180 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kunath Pavel |
MOV7200 |
1417132 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Černík Milan |
KVS6501 |
2021855 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kočara Jiří |
BFM7001 |
2102872 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
336792 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
52752 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Stanislaw Skorupa |
2WP6400 |
428772 |
|
KOMETA GLIWICE |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Jurczyk Piotr |
51P6900 |
2028215 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
49350 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Míl Petr |
BFM7101 |
428209 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
52778 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
336721 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Porada Robert |
12P7200 |
1972223 |
|
UKS Reflex Rybnik |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hájek Martin |
KYL6801 |
515149 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
H55
3.20 km, 180 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Mizera Ladislav |
ROV5301 |
2056277 |
|
OK Zubří |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Telecký Martin |
BFM5201 |
2113052 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
JG Sport |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
53462 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Niedoba Jan |
TRC6200 |
8787 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
TJ Opava |
H65
2.30 km, 95 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
H70
2.10 km, 70 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
49305 |
C |
OB Havířov |
HDR
2.50 km, 65 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1100 |
307455 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brandštetter Patrik |
MOV1000 |
52990 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM0000 |
49488 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Tomáš |
MOV0801 |
428290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prachařová Barbora |
BFM0851 |
2102853 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Freith Kvido |
BFM1601 |
49453 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mališová Ema |
BFM1152 |
426344 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Václavík Jakub |
BFM1201 |
49452 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popluhárová Kristína |
38S0852 |
1423323 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popluhárová Daniela |
38S0753 |
1423325 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popluhárová Marianna |
38S0752 |
1423324 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Babík Tomáš |
38S0800 |
1423311 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ryšková Klára |
TRI1250 |
7862 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
416090 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cieslarová Eliška Anna |
TRI0952 |
8657 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
49356 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
P
2.10 km, 95 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kočarová Klára |
BFM7251 |
49456 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jaromír |
HOB6001 |
301309 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrychová Pavla |
HOB6251 |
301312 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hluchá Adéla |
SOP0192 |
7209362 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hluchá Tereza |
SOP0191 |
425583 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
420459 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír st. |
SFM0003 |
2800312 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0002 |
2121755 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0001 |
2119196 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM0004 |
2125376 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šípová Kateřina |
SOP0052 |
4777 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fišerová Iveta |
BFM7451 |
2087513 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067393 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Jan |
MOV0103 |
428205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Martin |
7SC7401 |
2109761 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
416126 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM7751 |
206362 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Freith Martin |
BFM6801 |
49467 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Anna |
BFM0753 |
49460 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mílová Martina |
BFM7651 |
49461 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matloch Aleš |
BFM7302 |
410791 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Lenka |
BFM7852 |
410792 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procner Zdeněk |
BFM7401 |
49468 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
426342 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popluhárová Martina |
38S0450 |
1423322 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
MOV0300 |
420438 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2031348 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |