D10N
3.20 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mudráková Natálie |
2LZ0950 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Mudráková |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Žižková Klára |
ZBM0955 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D10
2.30 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
361966 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
361980 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D12
2.20 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana |
TBM0672 |
2087638 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
7204478 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
446326 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Bružeňáková Mia |
TBM0652 |
2067201 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
49376 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D14
2.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
831011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
7985 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16
2.50 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D18
3.00 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21
3.90 km, 215 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
R |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mrštíková Květa |
CHT8754 |
896973 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
D21D
2.80 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Chvílová Hana |
NEREG. |
410319 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Jakubková Vendula |
ABM9262 |
232705 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
D35
2.90 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Slavíková Jana |
CHA8251 |
4129 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
2061854 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Němečková Eva |
UBM7752 |
515449 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D45
2.20 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
2012280 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
1.80 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Davi Jana |
ASU6199 |
416848 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
D65
1.50 km, 65 m, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10N
3.20 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
TBM0906 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Faggianelli Pavel |
RBK0601 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
434829 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Pospíšil Daniel |
TBM0834 |
2083394 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
2.30 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H12
2.40 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Němeček Adam |
UBM0702 |
361909 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hradil Milan |
ZBM0709 |
114 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801025 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H14
2.70 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Pekárek Martin |
RBK0501 |
2102571 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H16
2.80 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Bružeňák Andrej |
TBM0307 |
2067202 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H21
5.10 km, 285 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
232004 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Buchta Jiří |
5RX8802 |
0 |
|
NNN |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
53362 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
52592 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Šnek Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Perůtka Jan |
LCE8801 |
52705 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H21D
3.10 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
2VC8200 |
0 |
|
OMPM |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H35
4.30 km, 270 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
19X7900 |
2096247 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
232708 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7300475 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Komenda Kamil |
2JC7200 |
995894 |
|
BYZMAG |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Skoba Ondřej |
5BZ7700 |
416055 |
|
Mistři slabé vůle |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H45
2.90 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Tužil Petr |
2LC |
2045249 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Tužilovi |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H55
2.10 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
NNN6100 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
2124752 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H65
1.70 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
7204482 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Chmelík Milan |
ABM4501 |
995827 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
HDR
3.20 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lasota Jakub |
NEREG. |
2087636 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dosoudil Alexandr |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dosoudil Richard |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dosoudil Jindřich |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Magda |
RBK12XX |
2127596 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Jan |
TBM1105 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
500884 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Markéta |
96C0850 |
0 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skřivanek František |
1XC1200 |
0 |
|
Skřivankovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Timotej |
5RX1400 |
2124790 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Samuel |
5RX1100 |
2111765 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
19X1050 |
52023 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
19X1350 |
52537 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
361937 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slavíková Anna |
CHA1150 |
1444010 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Táňa |
ZBM0959 |
232419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
ZBM1350 |
2120661 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Erika |
ABM0000 |
2081395 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Ondřej |
RBK0802 |
2127542 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
P
2.30 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižka Jan |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižková Hana |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižková Anna |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dosoudil Vladimír |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dosoudilová Veronika |
NEREG. |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
00 |
Švihra Petr |
PTE |
8849 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
1HZ7600 |
2122287 |
|
KMCH |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
5RX7250 |
2111812 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michael |
5RX0401 |
2111740 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovsky Eduard |
4ZZ7300 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
4ZZ7800 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájková Radka |
3UC6650 |
2042511 |
|
NNNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
96C7701 |
2111806 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
5RX7300 |
2115713 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petrášová Irena |
BBM6851 |
2124757 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Boučková Daniela |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
361911 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Jarmila |
ZBM7652 |
2094535 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
44C6000 |
2117402 |
|
Neregistrovaní |