Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
13.05.2018
Místo konání:
tábor Vránov, Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Mapa:
Vránov
Ředitel závodu:
Rambousek Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pilař Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Rambousek Karel - R3
JURY:
Milota Josef, Bohuslav Václav, Ševčík Petr
Kluby:
BUL     ABM     ABR     ALB     BFM     BLI     BRU     BSO     CEL     DCH     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     MAS     MLA     NEK     ONO     SKV     SLA     VEY     VPM     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126377 Michaela Česáková ZZ41 P 10:00:00
2082917 Terezie Šimonková ZZ42 P 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087685 Jaromír Holík 243 P 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087640 Roman Pjenčák 244 P 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082949 Anna Vlašímská 227 HD10L 11:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067348 Jakub Fiala 213 HDR 10:00:00
2067346 Kristýna Skultéty 172 HD10L 10:36:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403432 Johana Zachová 214 HDR 10:00:00
301461 Jakub Zach 215 HDR 10:00:00
2127874 Josefína Naporowská 247 HDR 10:00:00
7874 František Jirka 249 HDR 10:00:00
1403433 Barbora Zachová 246 D12 10:29:00
301417 Jindřich Jirka 248 HD10L 10:30:00
301418 Vojtěch Švejda 131 HD10L 10:38:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011874 Jakub Korellus ZZ27 HDR 10:00:00
2011873 Martin Sandor ZZ28 HDR 10:00:00
2061777 Jana Davidová ZZ29 HDR 10:00:00
2113446 Ilona Váchová ZZ226 P 10:00:00
301441 Jan Turčin ZZ227 P 10:00:00
2011870 Petra Křiklavová ZZ228 P 10:00:00
301476 Adam Křiklava ZZ229 P 10:00:00
416130 Michal Odvody ZZ230 P 10:00:00
301668 Johana Odvody ZZ231 P 10:00:00
301477 Petr Korellus ZZ232 P 10:00:00
301488 Libor Jirkovský ZZ233 P 10:00:00
301478 Pavel Apolín ZZ234 P 10:00:00
2011876 Michaela Jirkovská ZZ235 P 10:00:00
2011875 Marek Dlabač ZZ236 P 10:00:00
301446 Václav Měchura 239 P 10:00:00
301444 Marie Měchurová 240 P 10:00:00
0 Iveta Andršová 245 P 10:00:00
2082942 Maximilian Rüster ZZ222 H12 10:04:00
2011872 Jakub Křiklava ZZ224 H18 10:05:00
2082941 Filip Jirkovský ZZ223 H16 10:18:00
2127858 Lukáš Jirkovský ZZ211 HD10L 10:32:00
2127900 Magdalena Křiklavová ZZ215 D12 10:33:00
2011825 Jan Černý ZZ225 H35 10:41:00
7201766 Kamila Turčinová ZZ221 D35 10:48:00
2127899 Nela Apolínová ZZ217 D12 10:49:00
2127891 Antonín Černý ZZ214 HD10L 10:50:00
2127870 Lucie Mašková ZZ210 HD10L 10:56:00
2127887 Eliška Česáková ZZ218 D14 10:58:00
2127851 Viktorie Bursíková ZZ213 HD10L 11:00:00
2127866 Ivana Česáková ZZ219 D14 11:04:00
2127888 Alice Česáková ZZ216 D12 11:05:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232239 Ondřej Gregor BSO1200 C HDR 10:00:00
7872 Marek Rambousek BSO1400 C HDR 10:00:00
8684 Karolínka Kovalová BSO1 HDR 10:00:00
7875 Adinka Kovalová BSO2 HDR 10:00:00
236987 Martin Žejdl BSO1101 C HDR 10:00:00
2117425 Adam Uher ZZ32 P 10:00:00
7894 Daniela Kulichová BSO0653 C D10 10:05:00
301430 Viktor Havlíček BSO0602 C H12 10:10:00
8686 Kateřina Benešová BSO0652 C D10 10:13:00
301432 Dana Dlesková BSO0151 C D18 10:15:00
8688 Karolína Žejdlová BSO0851 C HD10L 10:28:00
2113398 Matěj Kříž ZZ34 H12 10:34:00
301408 Pavel Švejda BSO0901 C H10 10:37:00
8683 František Spiřík BSO0603 C H12 10:40:00
2118473 Matěj Andrš ZZ33 H12 10:43:00
2082912 Tomáš Vít BSO0800 C H10 10:45:00
8685 Lucie Šobíšková BSO0651 C D12 10:45:00
232240 Karel Veseleňák BSO0601 C H12 10:46:00
301433 Marie Lillová BSO0351 C D16 10:47:00
2118502 Tomáš Bršťák ZZ35 H12 10:49:00
2118466 Natálka Frantová ZZ36 D12 10:53:00
301405 Richard Gregor BSO0900 C H10 11:05:00
2118481 Zuzana Měchurová ZZ31 D14 11:16:00
8655488 Klára Kohoutková BSO0650 B D12 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011877 Václav Kopp 242 P 10:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8025 Albert Plevný DCH0711 H12 10:01:00
443065 Ondřej Nikodém DCH0606 C H12 10:22:00
7890 Jaroslav Jirásek DCH4701 C H65 10:43:00
681885 Petr Čech DCH6002 C H55 10:59:00
232373 Ladislav Schejbal DCH5301 C H65 11:11:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7291299 Lenka Hanáková KRL9951 B D21 10:20:00
9102146 Markéta Gelnerová KRL0952 C D10 10:25:00
9102084 Anna Gelnerová KRL0653 B D12 11:01:00
232613 Olga Zmarzláková KRL0552 B D14 11:10:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080905 Ondřej Šustr KSH0501 B H14 10:23:00
2075672 Pavel Šustr KSH7001 C H45 10:42:00
416184 Tomáš Mayer KSH6900 C H45 10:58:00
2116448 Daniela Mayerová KSH0852 C D12 11:13:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
438631 Michaela Zierhutová LCV0250 C P 10:00:00
253146 Jindřich Kraus LCV9401 P 10:00:00
301524 Miluše Zenkerová LCV4550 C P 10:00:00
232232 Jindra Brabcová LCV4750 C D65 10:01:00
301423 Hana Jandová LCV7150 C D45 10:05:00
301720 Ivana Mágrová LCV5550 C D55 10:07:00
301525 Michaela Zierhutová LCV7151 C D45 10:11:00
253153 Marcela Krausová LCV7351 C D35 10:27:00
301526 Jan Kozelka LCV7000 C H45 10:38:00
301718 Zdeněk Mágr LCV5000 C H65 10:55:00
7891 Rudolf Valeška LCV4700 C H65 11:15:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129225 Antonín Čepička LPM1102 C HDR 10:00:00
7210116 Jana Čepičková LPM7353 C P 10:00:00
2104599 Kateřina Stehlíková LPM7750 C P 10:00:00
51480 Věra Bohuslavová LPM4850 C D65 10:05:00
682694 Ladislav Čepička LPM0303 C H16 10:06:00
2103269 Jakub Stehlík LPM0700 C H12 10:16:00
2103247 Tereza Stehlíková LPM0951 C D10 10:17:00
2082916 Josef Bohuslav LPM0401 C H14 10:19:00
2045235 Petr Stehlík LPM7903 C H21 10:19:00
301706 Ilona Kolovská LPM6352 C D45 10:20:00
2042509 Pavel Dvořák LPM7805 C H35 10:20:00
2082946 Petr Kožíšek LPM7603 C H35 10:26:00
2082911 Šimon Stehlík LPM0501 B H14 10:31:00
2113095 Egon Parula LPM1000 C HD10L 10:34:00
7207664 Jana Bohuslavová LPM7852 C D35 10:36:00
7203340 Václav Bohuslav LPM7206 C H35 10:38:00
2103744 Vladimír Šitra LPM7904 C H35 10:47:00
2067253 Jiří Pech LPM5402 C H55 10:47:00
301715 Tomáš Kožíšek LPM1 HD10L 10:48:00
2080976 Lucie Šitrová LPM7857 C D35 10:51:00
51479 Václav Bohuslav LPM4201 C H65 10:51:00
2082920 Lukáš Tříska LPM0800 C H10 10:53:00
2090869 LPM1001 C HD10L 10:54:00
2042546 Kamila Ledererová LPM7352 C D35 10:57:00
8285 Fanda Bohuslav LPM0900 C HD10L 10:58:00
2067245 Iva Pechová LPM6151 C D35 11:03:00
2082947 Kateřina Kožíšková LPM0652 B D14 11:13:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301514 Barbora Lučanová MAS0051 B D18 10:12:00
2026165 Tomáš Vendelberger MAS0302 B H16 10:22:00
7003021 Karel Pilař MAS5501 C H35 10:32:00
2087659 Adam Pjenčák MAS0802 C H10 10:41:00
7887 Jan Chotětický MAS5400 C H55 10:53:00
4455 Adéla Petříková MAS0352 B D16 10:55:00
301510 Daniela Křížová MAS0250 C D16 11:03:00
2026167 Marcel Černý MAS7201 C H45 11:06:00
7886 Václav Chotětický MAS5200 C H65 11:07:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232234 Jan Milota MLA0500 C P 10:00:00
2102676 Jiří Donda MLA7600 C P 10:00:00
7879 Petr Placek MLA8000 C T 10:00:00
1421923 Břetislav Milota MLA0300 C H16 10:02:00
8656692 Josef Milota MLA5801 C H55 10:02:00
1421920 Martina Kamarytová MLA6651 C D45 10:08:00
416175 Jana Sklenářová MLA6258 C D55 10:11:00
2085576 Mikuláš Janoch MLA0700 C H12 10:13:00
1421930 Helena Tenglerová MLA6551 C D45 10:14:00
301465 František Kováč MLA0201 C H16 10:14:00
8656644 Stanislava Opavová MLA5451 C D55 10:19:00
1421918 Samuel Janoch MLA0502 B H14 10:27:00
1421921 Jan Macura MLA9306 C H21 10:31:00
515060 Veronika Placková MLA8250 C D35 10:33:00
2082925 Leona Fišáková MLA1151 C HD10L 10:42:00
416172 Kathrin Bínová MLA6754 C D35 10:42:00
8657099 Jan Fišák MLA4401 C H65 10:47:00
232231 Pavel Bína MLA6708 C H45 10:50:00
7881 Adéla Zapletalová MLA1 HD10L 10:52:00
888609 Tomas Placek MLA0902 C H10 10:57:00
51611 Jan Sklenář MLA4201 C H65 10:59:00
1421917 Hana Fišáková MLA7750 C D35 11:06:00
2067948 Miloš Kamaryt MLA6404 C H45 11:10:00
416176 Radka Jelínková MLA6951 C D45 11:11:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301414 Magdalena Horáková NEK4950 C D65 10:09:00
2056275 Pavla Nádeníčková NEK0150 A D18 10:09:00
2067347 Jakub Zieba NEK9800 B H21 10:13:00
2096262 Štěpán Pávek NEK0700 C H12 10:28:00
2096214 Jiří Pávek NEK7700 C H35 10:35:00
0 Richard Fecko NEK1100 C HD10L 10:46:00
2067349 Klára Marešová NEK0250 B D16 10:51:00
2035733 Iva Nádeníčková NEK0350 A D16 10:59:00
2056284 Veronika Ziebová NEK0450 B D14 11:01:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102677 Kateřina Dondová ONO7752 C P 10:00:00
0 Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 P 10:00:00
7209469 Vladimír Ječmen ONO7900 C T 10:00:00
2085653 Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 C D55 10:03:00
8656617 Jakub Donda ONO0700 B H12 10:07:00
8631582 Jiří Donda ONO0403 B H14 10:11:00
7201205 Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 C H12 10:19:00
7201768 Petr Ševčík ONO7200 C H35 10:29:00
2103708 Lída Ritterová ONO0851 C D10 10:29:00
301494 Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 C H12 10:31:00
0 Oliver Kule ONO0701 C H12 10:37:00
9200732 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 C D12 10:37:00
2117426 Jakub Ritter ONO1000 C HD10L 10:40:00
2102673 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 C HD10L 10:44:00
7202865 Aleš Ritter ONO7401 C H35 10:50:00
52182 Jana Urbánková ONO7851 C D35 10:54:00
2087704 Simona Holíková ONO0553 B D14 10:55:00
2087719 Petra Holíková ONO0653 C D12 10:57:00
7209780 Erika Smrtová ONO7452 C D35 11:00:00
49619 Jaromír Frey ONO4100 C H65 11:03:00
1400426 Laura Kulová ONO0552 B D14 11:07:00
2103709 Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 C D14 11:19:00
1428926 Sára Pecko ONO0452 C D14 11:25:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51738 Gabriela Savičová SKV7952 C P 10:00:00
2045233 Jan Štros SKV9501 T 10:00:00
7204501 Tobiáš Košina SKV0502 C H14 10:07:00
2104601 Vlasta Krejčová SKV6351 C D55 10:15:00
9005143 Marek Štěrba SKV0401 A H14 10:15:00
331089 Jana Kubínová SKV6751 C D45 10:17:00
51136 Irena Savičová SKV5352 C D65 10:17:00
7464855 Jan Turek SKV7302 C H35 10:17:00
682698 Karolína Vlašímská SKV0851 C D10 10:21:00
236486 Marie Žandová SKV6551 C D45 10:23:00
237549 Lenka Kubátová SKV5551 C D55 10:23:00
7204490 Robert Vlašímský SKV7201 C H35 10:23:00
237541 Karel Novák SKV9401 C H21 10:25:00
1470168 Vlasta Krejčová SKV9453 C D21 10:28:00
237532 Jana Šplinarová SKV6451 C D45 10:29:00
682676 Jitka Dítkova SKV7752 C D35 10:30:00
51137 Jaroslav Kubát SKV5203 C H65 10:39:00
7204509 Gabriela Bredlerová SKV7451 C D35 10:39:00
682089 Bára Vlašímská SKV0651 C D12 10:41:00
7204502 Tereza Vlašímská SKV7551 C D35 10:45:00
682634 Jan Dítko SKV7301 C H45 10:46:00
2045223 Lukáš Štěrba SKV1001 C H10 10:49:00
2075610 Michal Hnyk SKV6002 C H55 10:56:00
7791777 Jakub Turek SKV0801 C H10 11:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8806 Zdeněk Švec SLA4700 C H65 11:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207806 Luděk Kadlec VEY5600 C H55 10:50:00
8656571 Tereza Kadlecová VEY0650 C D12 11:09:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210111 Markéta Staňková VPM0153 B D18 10:06:00
8660914 Radim Tokár VPM0300 A H16 10:10:00
2067965 Regina Tokárová VPM6950 C D45 10:26:00
2042507 Pavel Bartovský VPM6101 C H45 11:02:00
253118 Jiří Blažek VPM5009 C H55 11:02:00
886260 Rostislav Staněk VPM6801 C H45 11:14:00
2035169 Radka Staňková VPM0452 C D14 11:22:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 4 T 10:00
0 Vakant 207 T 10:00
0 Vakant 208 T 10:00
0 Vakant 209 T 10:00
0 Vakant 236 H18 10:08
0 Vakant 230 D10 10:09
0 Vakant 232 D18 10:18
0 Vakant 220 D65 10:21
0 Vakant 76 H12 10:25
0 Vakant 224 H16 10:26
0 Vakant 222 D55 10:27
0 Vakant 218 D45 10:32
0 Vakant 234 H14 10:35
0 Vakant 226 D21 10:36
0 Vakant 237 H21 10:37
0 Vakant 180 D16 10:43
0 Vakant 72 H35 10:44
0 Vakant 216 H12 10:52
0 Vakant 228 HD10L 11:04
0 Vakant 219 H55 11:05
0 Vakant 235 D16 11:07
0 Vakant 233 D35 11:09
0 Vakant 225 H45 11:18
0 Vakant 221 D12 11:21
0 Vakant 223 H65 11:23
1403411 Petr Kopp 58C6702 Loko Liberec H45 10:54
301337 Helena Nyklová 2RC5150 Dalovice D65 10:13
7654444 Pavel Fišer 5RZ7200 Noční můry H35 10:53