Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Ivančice, louka u řeky Jihlavy při cestě Ivančice-Moravské Bránice
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Mapa:
Réna
Ředitel závodu:
Ptáček Ladislav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ptáček Pavel - R3
Kluby:
1HZ     23C     2JC     3MZ     3RX     4ZZ     5CZ     5GC     5JZ     61Z     65C     65X     6YC     86Z     8CX     9MX     NNN     25H     ABM     ADA     AZL     BBM     BZR     CTB     GIG     HLV     CHA     CHC     CHT     JHB     JZL     KRN     KVS     LBM     LCE     MBM     MFP     OSN     OTK     PBM     PHK     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SBK     SCP     SJH     SJI     SKM     SSU     STA     TBM     TRT     TTR     TUV     TZL     UBM     VBM     VIC     ZBM    
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122287 Navrátil Ondřej 1HZ7600 P 10:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
320139 Sychra Marek 23C9300 H21D 12:20:00
0 Pouzar Tomáš 23C9200 H21D 12:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995894 Komenda Kamil 2JC7200 H35 10:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Polách David 3MZ8000 H21D 12:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pánek Tomáš 3RX7000 H45 12:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kurdiovská Pavla 4ZZ7800 P 10:30:00
0 Kurdiovsky Eduard 4ZZ7300 P 10:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 H45 10:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vaculínová Hana 5GC8350 P 10:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Voves Tomáš 5JZ8700 P 10:30:00
0 Borkovcová Lenka 5JZ9600 P 10:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092384 Kraus Martin 61Z7100 H45 12:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060222 Fráňa Pavel 65C5900 H55 11:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088711 Auermüller Vít 65X6700 H35 12:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116189 Račanský Martin 6YC7400 H35 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232254 Kůra Josef 86Z8700 H21D 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49667 Karlík Jan 8CX8800 H21D 12:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108870 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 P 10:30:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Lasota Jakub NNN1801 HDR 10:30:00
0 Rosíková Lucie NNN7350 P 10:30:00
0 Pozlovská Iveta NNN7650 P 10:30:00
2087636 Lasota Marek NNN1800 P 10:30:00
920682 Novák Jakub NNN1802 H21D 12:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45 12:38:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219255 Poloučková Vilma ABM7251 C P 10:30:00
361987 Karafiátová Eliška ABM0752 C D12 10:51:00
8010 Radová Martina ABM7451 C D35 10:51:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21 10:52:00
361974 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C H45 10:53:00
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B H14 10:53:00
52521 Šnyrch František ABM4902 C H65 10:55:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C D45 11:04:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H16 11:04:00
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 C D12 11:06:00
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C H45 11:08:00
52057 Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 C D45 11:10:00
207849 Adámek Libor ABM6707 C H45 11:17:00
219257 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C D35 11:21:00
2067324 Taslerová Martina ABM0757 C D12 11:42:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H21 11:43:00
232740 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C D35 11:45:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 B D12 11:54:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D45 11:58:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C H45 11:59:00
49673 Suchá Helena ABM6664 C D45 12:07:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H21 12:07:00
2081393 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 C D16 12:10:00
2116480 Tasler David ABM7105 C H35 12:12:00
438046 Theiner Lukáš ABM9610 C H21D 12:18:00
232736 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C H35 12:27:00
438041 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 B D16 12:31:00
886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C H21D 12:32:00
438042 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 C H45 12:35:00
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21 12:40:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C P 10:30:00
2127612 Provazník Dušan ADA7301 P 10:30:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D35 10:42:00
2042533 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C D21 10:43:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D10 10:53:00
2053552 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B H14 11:50:00
52712 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 C H55 11:51:00
2032151 Truhlář Karel ADA5111 C H55 12:07:00
2073679 Strýček Jan ADA0503 B H14 12:14:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H35 12:15:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H35 12:21:00
981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D12 12:21:00
2042531 Matula Petr ADA8202 C H21 12:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49592 Palasová Michaela AZL7474 C P 10:30:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12 10:30:00
2117702 Staňková Marika BBM0551 P 10:30:00
0 Martinkovičová Marika BBM0752 C P 10:30:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14 10:32:00
2117701 Fridrich Pavel BBM0601 H10 10:35:00
2112721 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 C H14 11:08:00
2112728 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 C D14 11:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301392 Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C D55 10:39:00
52963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C H55 12:11:00
980334 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 C D45 12:19:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C P 10:30:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 10:30:00
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C HDR 10:30:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D12 10:33:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 10:39:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21 11:07:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H12 11:08:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21 11:13:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 11:17:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10 11:26:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 11:27:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 11:39:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21 11:49:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12 11:56:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 12:10:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 12:39:00
2120621 Novák Tadeáš CTB0502 C H14 12:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D35 11:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H55 12:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4129 Slavíková Jana CHA8251 C D35 11:00:00
4128 Prokšová Blanka CHA8350 C D21D 11:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21 10:49:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515504 Korecký Radan CHT1401 C HDR 10:30:00
7207853 Korecká Eva CHT1054 C HDR 10:30:00
51924 Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C D35 10:33:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H21 10:34:00
52312 Binková Jana CHT8651 C D21 10:34:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H65 10:40:00
2115707 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D12 10:42:00
52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C H21 10:46:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65 10:46:00
53127 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C D21 10:58:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C H14 10:59:00
52323 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C H65 11:04:00
232888 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 C D12 11:12:00
2111820 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10N 11:18:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D21 11:19:00
0 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10N 11:24:00
8700 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C D21 11:25:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C H21 11:25:00
2109708 Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C D21D 11:28:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H21 11:34:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10 11:35:00
2115701 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 11:45:00
2115711 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12 11:53:00
2115708 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12 12:00:00
51951 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C H55 12:03:00
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16 12:04:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14 12:20:00
7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21D 12:22:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 C D12 12:24:00
52327 Štefec Jaroslav CHT5801 C H55 12:27:00
2115720 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 C D12 12:30:00
301360 Korecký Miroslav CHT7901 C H35 12:42:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H55 12:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300467 Culková Hana JHB8951 C D21 10:52:00
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21 11:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070845 Navrátil Jáchym JZL1100 C HDR 10:30:00
53802 Chromčáková Jitka JZL7850 C D35 10:45:00
2070835 Navrátil Daniel JZL0900 C H10N 11:21:00
53801 Chromčák František JZL5201 C H55 12:05:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654901 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C HDR 10:30:00
8654914 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35 11:18:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53686 Pospíšilová Magdaléna KVS9752 C P 10:30:00
2021856 Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C D55 10:51:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45 11:25:00
887151 Maliňáková Eva KVS6551 C D45 11:49:00
51530 Chalupa Tomáš KVS5501 C H55 12:15:00
2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C H55 12:35:00
2021858 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C H55 12:45:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C P 10:30:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C HDR 10:30:00
52029 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 C P 10:30:00
52026 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 C P 10:30:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D65 10:33:00
52047 Kycl Michal LBM0500 C H14 10:35:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D55 10:36:00
52082 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 C H14 10:41:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C D12 10:45:00
52042 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 C H16 10:49:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D45 11:19:00
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21 11:22:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H45 11:23:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D21D 11:34:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 C H10 11:41:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H10 11:50:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D35 11:51:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H12 11:59:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H55 12:01:00
52017 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H21D 12:04:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Škoda Michal LCEXXXX HDR 10:30:00
2082902 Škoda František LCE1113 C HDR 10:30:00
52677 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C HDR 10:30:00
0 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 10:30:00
218971 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C D10N 10:39:00
0 Velichová Denisa LCE1053 C D10N 10:45:00
416054 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 C H12 10:47:00
2116500 Humeník David LCE0402 C H14 10:47:00
0 Veselková Julie LCE1054 C D10N 10:51:00
416071 Hájek Petr LCE0306 B H16 10:55:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H45 10:56:00
2045222 Škoda František LCE7439 C H35 11:00:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H21 11:01:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35 11:06:00
0 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 C D10 11:11:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D45 11:16:00
0 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C D35 11:18:00
416057 Jakůbková Jana LCE0651 C D12 11:18:00
2080938 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 C D10 11:20:00
0 Veselka Matěj LCE0603 C H12 11:23:00
52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D45 11:31:00
416067 Kovařík Šimon LCE0503 C H14 11:32:00
0 Plášek Lukáš LCE0902 C H10N 11:33:00
2075691 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 C H12 11:38:00
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D35 11:42:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D45 11:43:00
52703 Ochodnická Sára LCE0553 C D14 11:45:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14 11:54:00
253366 Hájek Radim LCE0702 C H12 12:11:00
416072 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 C H14 12:11:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16 12:13:00
0 Křapa Štěpán LCE0604 C H12 12:17:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16 12:19:00
52693 Helštýnová Nikol LCE0555 C D14 12:24:00
52707 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21 12:25:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14 12:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21 11:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H45 12:08:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35 10:30:00
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P 10:30:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12 10:48:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16 10:52:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45 10:55:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 10:58:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H18 11:09:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C H14 11:23:00
8006654 Wurzelová Dana OSN6654 C D45 11:28:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H45 11:32:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45 11:50:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14 12:15:00
8621390 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C H55 12:25:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 B D16 12:25:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H35 12:48:00
232029 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 C H14 12:50:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 12:51:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433089 Bantová Martina OTK7250 C P 10:30:00
2103245 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 10:48:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65 10:58:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45 11:02:00
52344 Kunz Petr OTK6910 C H45 11:38:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H55 12:19:00
53807 Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C H55 12:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2131192 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C H45 10:32:00
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H55 11:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553442 Šíma Filip PHK1213 C HDR 10:30:00
253368 Šímová Julie PHK1055 C HDR 10:30:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21 12:13:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121884 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 C P 10:30:00
53149 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 C P 10:30:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45 10:34:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 C H16 10:43:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 10:46:00
8706 Pařízek Petr PZR0504 C H12 10:56:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45 10:59:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D55 11:00:00
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10 11:02:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16 11:07:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H45 11:11:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21 11:13:00
2121882 Knap Jakub PZR0701 C H12 11:17:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 11:24:00
7209358 Splítek Petr PZR0401 C H14 11:38:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21 11:46:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 11:46:00
127 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 C H10 11:47:00
220398 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10 12:05:00
52608 Splítek Václav PZR7700 C H21D 12:24:00
2121887 Sitař Václav PZR9202 C H21D 12:30:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 12:32:00
8699 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 C H14 12:35:00
52970 Vinopal Tomáš PZR7905 C H21D 12:36:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H21D 12:44:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 12:49:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C P 10:30:00
0 Matušková Kateřina RBK7474 C P 10:30:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C HDR 10:30:00
2115693 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 C HDR 10:30:00
2801246 Kubíková Soňa RBK8351 C P 10:30:00
0 Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 C P 10:30:00
2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 B D21 10:40:00
49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C H45 10:41:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C H35 10:45:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21 11:01:00
2127596 Faggianelli Pavel RBK0601 C H12 11:05:00
1413719 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 C H14 11:05:00
2061789 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B H12 11:11:00
2118497 Kubíková Kristýna RBK0851 C D10 11:14:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H14 11:14:00
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B H14 11:20:00
2127542 Hájek Ondřej RBK0802 C H10N 11:27:00
2127597 Procházka Jan RBK7901 C H35 11:30:00
7300188 Ježek Petr RBK7201 C H35 11:39:00
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C H10 11:44:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B D14 11:51:00
1414504 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B H14 11:56:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C H21D 12:40:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35 12:51:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 10:30:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 10:30:00
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D21 10:31:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D12 11:15:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14 11:26:00
2801030 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 C H10 11:32:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 11:42:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H35 11:48:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H35 12:00:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D16 12:16:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55 12:23:00
53500 Poledna Miroslav RUZ8001 H35 12:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49655 Sluka Matouš SBK1411 C HDR 10:30:00
49683 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 C HDR 10:30:00
49685 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 C HDR 10:30:00
53214 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 C H35 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H21D 11:58:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C P 10:30:00
442862 Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C P 10:30:00
0 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C HDR 10:30:00
0 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 10:30:00
361950 Veselý Matyáš SJH1103 C HDR 10:30:00
301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 10:30:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H65 10:34:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10N 10:36:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14 10:38:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D12 10:39:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12 10:54:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 10:57:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 11:03:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 11:05:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D12 11:09:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14 11:11:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H35 11:12:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H45 11:14:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B H18 11:15:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45 11:20:00
442847 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C H35 11:21:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B H18 11:21:00
2079508 Nouza Petr SJH9300 C H21 11:22:00
8662283 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21 11:28:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10N 11:30:00
51140 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 11:35:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D35 11:36:00
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18 11:37:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D45 11:40:00
420443 Dundáčková Julie SJH9853 C D21D 11:40:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45 11:41:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14 11:48:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10N 11:51:00
331244 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10 11:53:00
336790 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45 12:02:00
336772 Kubák Martin SJH9902 C H21D 12:06:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12 12:12:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 12:15:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 12:16:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55 12:21:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 C H14 12:32:00
426377 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C D14 12:33:00
9201757 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14 12:42:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 A D14 12:48:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127592 Emmer Tadeáš SJI1200 HDR 10:30:00
2113497 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 C HDR 10:30:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H45 10:35:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12 10:35:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21 10:40:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D45 10:40:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12 10:41:00
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65 10:42:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H45 10:44:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 10:46:00
52969 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 10:50:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12 10:50:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H35 10:51:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H21 10:55:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10 10:56:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21 11:07:00
2113416 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 C H10 11:08:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H21 11:16:00
336763 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 B D21D 11:19:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 11:20:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45 11:22:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45 11:26:00
2111801 Jindřichová Lenka SJI7550 C D35 11:33:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21D 11:37:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18 11:43:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 11:44:00
2102779 Emmer Matouš SJI1000 C H10N 11:48:00
52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H45 11:53:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21 11:55:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H35 11:57:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10 11:59:00
2044881 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 C H55 11:59:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 12:01:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14 12:02:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 12:08:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H21 12:19:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 12:20:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16 12:28:00
2127647 Černý Petr SJI8100 H21D 12:34:00
2085599 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 B D14 12:39:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14 12:47:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 12:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436932 Rytířová Denisa SKM1150 C HDR 10:30:00
436930 Blank Noah SKM0201 B H16 10:37:00
7200330 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H35 11:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21 11:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116494 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C HDR 10:30:00
2116487 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 C D12 11:57:00
5296 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H35 12:45:00
(89)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Danie TBM7282 P 10:30:00
2083423 Boučková Anna TBM0051 B P 10:30:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C D10N 10:30:00
416206 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C HDR 10:30:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C HDR 10:30:00
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C HDR 10:30:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 10:30:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 HDR 10:30:00
53273 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C HDR 10:30:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 HDR 10:30:00
7204480 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C HDR 10:30:00
232025 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C HDR 10:30:00
230663 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C HDR 10:30:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 10:30:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C P 10:30:00
446329 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C D45 10:31:00
2083394 Pospíšil Daniel TBM0834 H10 10:32:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 10:32:00
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12 10:32:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D55 10:33:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H35 10:33:00
301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 10:36:00
2067204 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D12 10:36:00
7204507 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D45 10:37:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H65 10:37:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D21 10:37:00
2122243 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 C H10 10:38:00
2067206 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 C H12 10:38:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45 10:43:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C H10 10:44:00
410702 Urválek Jan TBM0707 C H12 10:44:00
49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D65 10:45:00
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45 10:50:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14 10:50:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45 10:52:00
2103778 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C H10 10:53:00
2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B H12 10:53:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C D35 10:57:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C D45 10:58:00
2127861 Mikula Marek TBM0902 C H10 10:59:00
2067211 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B D12 11:00:00
320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H65 11:01:00
49555 Čechová Johana TBM0888 C D10 11:02:00
2061842 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 C H12 11:02:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A H14 11:02:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C D35 11:03:00
7210124 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C H21 11:04:00
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H10 11:05:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C D10 11:08:00
2061854 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C D35 11:09:00
2094544 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C H10 11:14:00
53275 Čech Radan TBM0611 C H12 11:14:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H35 11:15:00
515049 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C D35 11:15:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12 11:21:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D35 11:24:00
2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C H35 11:27:00
2087638 Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana TBM0672 C D12 11:27:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H45 11:29:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45 11:34:00
446326 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 C D12 11:36:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C H12 11:44:00
320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C H10N 11:45:00
7210817 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C H12 11:50:00
7204478 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C D12 11:51:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45 11:52:00
2126246 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 B H14 11:53:00
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H45 11:56:00
53228 Malá Alice TBM7991 C D35 11:57:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C D14 12:00:00
438603 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D16 12:01:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H21D 12:02:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 B H12 12:02:00
53227 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C D35 12:03:00
52037 Ehlová Pavla TBM7377 C D45 12:04:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14 12:06:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H35 12:09:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H45 12:11:00
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C D35 12:12:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45 12:13:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21D 12:14:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C D12 12:18:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14 12:18:00
2067213 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C H35 12:24:00
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H12 12:26:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12 12:27:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H21 12:34:00
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C H35 12:36:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H14 12:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:49:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 10:51:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 10:30:00
0 Polehla Maxmilián TTR1200 HDR 10:30:00
52252 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 C HDR 10:30:00
52244 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 C HDR 10:30:00
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 10:30:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16 10:34:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H45 10:38:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16 10:40:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 10:48:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55 10:48:00
2115145 Věžníková Veronika TTR0999 C D10N 10:48:00
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21 10:49:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 10:54:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55 10:54:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 11:05:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H16 11:10:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:12:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 11:18:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 B H14 11:29:00
52159 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 C D21D 11:43:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12 12:05:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D35 12:06:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 12:06:00
2115140 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 C D12 12:06:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 12:09:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10 12:11:00
995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 12:13:00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16 12:22:00
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 12:26:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H21D 12:28:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H55 12:31:00
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H21 12:37:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 C H14 12:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7770011 Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C H55 12:37:00
(60)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4635 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 C HDR 10:30:00
9200524 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C P 10:30:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H65 10:31:00
2121126 Pavlas Radek TZL8503 C H21 10:31:00
8940 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 C D10 10:38:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 10:39:00
2113058 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C H10 10:41:00
8260628 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 C D55 10:42:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H65 10:43:00
49895 Palas Jan TZL0507 C H14 10:44:00
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C H10 10:47:00
218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10 10:47:00
7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H35 10:48:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H65 10:52:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D10 10:56:00
53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C D55 10:57:00
8605 Pozlovská Eliška TZL0954 C D10N 10:57:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16 11:01:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D55 11:03:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D45 11:13:00
8601 Mikšík Michael TZL0508 C H14 11:17:00
2121130 Přibík Martin TZL0807 C H10 11:23:00
53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H35 11:24:00
53367 Truneček Jakub TZL0705 C H12 11:26:00
52688 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 C H10 11:29:00
2126258 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 C H12 11:32:00
7211007 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B D12 11:33:00
7203458 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 B D18 11:34:00
53900 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 C H10N 11:36:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45 11:37:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H10 11:38:00
2121125 Poslušná Jitka TZL0752 C D12 11:39:00
7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18 11:40:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14 11:41:00
53853 Dynková Alžběta TZL0454 B D14 11:42:00
8610 Rosíková Alžběta Marie TZL0151 C D18 11:46:00
53369 Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C H45 11:47:00
2121127 Márton Lukáš TZL0605 C H12 11:47:00
7209282 Eichler Vít TZL0401 B H14 11:47:00
2121122 Florešová Hana TZL0653 C D12 11:48:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D45 11:55:00
53354 Klimešová Kateřina TZL0455 C D14 11:57:00
8602 Pavlík Adam TZL0810 C H10 12:02:00
2121128 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 C D12 12:03:00
995797 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 B D14 12:03:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H12 12:08:00
2121120 Rosíková Růžena Eliška TZL0650 C D12 12:09:00
8071221 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C H21D 12:12:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D14 12:12:00
53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 C H12 12:14:00
2121124 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 C D12 12:15:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H21D 12:16:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21 12:16:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H45 12:17:00
7209291 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B H12 12:20:00
7209283 Kolárik Jan TZL9003 C H21 12:22:00
2113089 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H45 12:23:00
53897 Lanc Marian TZL5806 C H21D 12:26:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H45 12:29:00
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C H21D 12:46:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
361911 Janíková Marie UBM7852 C P 10:30:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C H35 10:30:00
2126231 Račanská Josefina UBM1651 HDR 10:30:00
2049609 Ondra Vít UBM1002 C HDR 10:30:00
361937 Janík Jan UBM1301 C HDR 10:30:00
2049603 Ondrová Barbora UBM7754 C P 10:30:00
2049608 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 C H16 10:31:00
361966 Janíková Anna UBM0855 C D10 10:44:00
361980 Janíková Klára UBM1053 C D10 10:50:00
2126242 Račanský Jan UBM0302 C H16 11:13:00
2049604 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 B H16 11:19:00
2049605 Ondrová Amálie UBM0754 C D12 11:30:00
1410001 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 C D35 11:54:00
2049602 Čelechovská Radka UBM0451 C D14 12:30:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D35 10:36:00
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D21 10:46:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D45 10:49:00
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C D21 11:04:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D35 11:06:00
53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D45 11:07:00
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55 11:53:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21 12:01:00
682351 Otrusina David VBM8205 C H21D 12:08:00
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H55 12:17:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21 12:28:00
53305 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H55 12:29:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H55 12:33:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55 12:39:00
720921 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H21 12:43:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52293 Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C H21 10:58:00
2116470 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C H12 10:59:00
416050 Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C D45 11:01:00
53126 Sadílek Jan VIC9601 C H21 11:10:00
425437 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C D10 11:23:00
2073733 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C H35 11:54:00
8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 C H21D 12:50:00
(72)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52454 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C P 10:30:00
2103688 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C P 10:30:00
2122251 Stehlík Vojtěch ZBM0711 C P 10:30:00
886279 Janotová Dobra ZBM5662 C D55 10:30:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C HDR 10:30:00
130 Vaculín Vilém ZBM1303 C HDR 10:30:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C HDR 10:30:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C HDR 10:30:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C D10N 10:33:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C D10 10:35:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C H35 10:36:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21 10:37:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C D35 10:39:00
2061840 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 C D10 10:41:00
8009153 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35 10:42:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C D10N 10:42:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H21 10:43:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D55 10:45:00
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C D10N 10:54:00
416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21 10:55:00
1403435 Tachovský Jáchym ZBM0502 C H14 10:56:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B D12 10:57:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D10 10:59:00
7985 Mazálková Libuše ZBM0655 C D12 11:03:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H18 11:06:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 11:09:00
52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 C D21 11:10:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C H10 11:11:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D35 11:12:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C H10N 11:15:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21 11:16:00
1403423 Tachovský Matyáš ZBM0208 B H16 11:16:00
114 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 C H10 11:17:00
348120 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 C H21 11:19:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 C H12 11:20:00
2094517 Hrbáčková Markéta ZBM9959 C D21D 11:22:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C D12 11:24:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C D10 11:26:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C H12 11:29:00
1111097 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C D35 11:30:00
416101 Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C D21D 11:31:00
2051511 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B H12 11:35:00
104 Racek Josef ZBM0400 C H14 11:35:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C H35 11:36:00
2051515 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 C H12 11:41:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H35 11:42:00
9201067 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14 11:44:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D35 11:48:00
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C H35 11:51:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21 11:52:00
2067254 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 C H10 11:56:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H21 11:58:00
2087662 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B H14 11:59:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 C D35 12:00:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C H35 12:03:00
8660410 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21 12:04:00
8660434 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 C H45 12:05:00
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C H14 12:05:00
2092389 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 B D16 12:07:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C H10 12:08:00
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B D14 12:09:00
2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C D35 12:09:00
8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 C H21 12:10:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 B H14 12:17:00
2051489 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 C H35 12:18:00
2051474 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 B D14 12:21:00
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 C H12 12:23:00
2051518 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C H14 12:23:00
49376 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 C D14 12:27:00
2094524 Pánková Klára ZBM0456 B D14 12:36:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D14 12:45:00
831011 Chroustová Michaela ZBM0457 C D14 12:54:00