Místo konání:
Ivančice, louka u řeky Jihlavy při cestě Ivančice-Moravské Bránice
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice
Ředitel závodu:
Ptáček Ladislav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ptáček Pavel - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Palasová Michaela |
AZL7474 |
49592 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lasota Jakub |
NNN1801 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rosíková Lucie |
NNN7350 |
0 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pozlovská Iveta |
NNN7650 |
0 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lasota Marek |
NNN1800 |
2087636 |
|
P |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Novák Jakub |
NNN1802 |
920682 |
|
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7100 |
9127807 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
P |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
D12 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D35 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
H21 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
H14 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
H65 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
D45 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H16 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
D12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
D45 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
H21 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
D35 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D12 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D45 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
D45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
C |
D16 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H35 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
H21D |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
H21D |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
P |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D10 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
H55 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
H55 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
D12 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Marika |
BBM0551 |
2117702 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Martinkovičová Marika |
BBM0752 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Fridrich Pavel |
BBM0601 |
2117701 |
|
H10 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
D55 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
H55 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
D12 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
H35 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
D21 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
D21 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
D10 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
H10 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
H10N |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
H21 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
H12 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
D45 |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35 |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Novák Tadeáš |
CTB0502 |
2120621 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Slavíková Jana |
CHA8251 |
4129 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Prokšová Blanka |
CHA8350 |
4128 |
C |
D21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
515504 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
51924 |
C |
D35 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
H21 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
D21 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
H65 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115707 |
C |
D12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
H21 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
H65 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
D21 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
C |
H14 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
H65 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
232888 |
C |
D12 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2111820 |
C |
H10N |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
D21 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Bulvová Hana |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
D21 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
H21 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
D21D |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
H21 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
H10 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2115701 |
C |
D12 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2115711 |
C |
H12 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115708 |
C |
D12 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
H55 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
D16 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
C |
H14 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7210221 |
C |
H21D |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
C |
D12 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
H55 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
2115720 |
C |
D12 |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
H35 |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
D21 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Jáchym |
JZL1100 |
2070845 |
C |
HDR |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Chromčáková Jitka |
JZL7850 |
53802 |
C |
D35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Navrátil Daniel |
JZL0900 |
2070835 |
C |
H10N |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
HDR |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Magdaléna |
KVS9752 |
53686 |
C |
P |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Trávníčková Jitka |
KVS5651 |
2021856 |
C |
D55 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
D45 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
887151 |
C |
D45 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Chalupa Tomáš |
KVS5501 |
51530 |
C |
H55 |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
H55 |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
H14 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
H14 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
C |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
D45 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
D21 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D21D |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
H10 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H10 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škoda Michal |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
52677 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
218971 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Velichová Denisa |
LCE1053 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Káňa Jindřich |
LCE0602 |
416054 |
C |
H12 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Humeník David |
LCE0402 |
2116500 |
C |
H14 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Hájek Petr |
LCE0306 |
416071 |
B |
H16 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
H45 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
H35 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
H21 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
H35 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
D45 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jakůbková Jana |
LCE0651 |
416057 |
C |
D12 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
D10 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kovařík Šimon |
LCE0503 |
416067 |
C |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Plášek Lukáš |
LCE0902 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Skýba Jakub Jan |
LCE0701 |
2075691 |
C |
H12 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
D45 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Ochodnická Sára |
LCE0553 |
52703 |
C |
D14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
D14 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Hájek Radim |
LCE0702 |
253366 |
C |
H12 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Hrbáček Filip |
LCE0501 |
416072 |
C |
H14 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
D16 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Křapa Štěpán |
LCE0604 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
D16 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Helštýnová Nikol |
LCE0555 |
52693 |
C |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
H21 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
D35 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
P |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
D12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
H16 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
D45 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
H16 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
H18 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
H14 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H45 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8621390 |
C |
H55 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
D16 |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
H35 |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Pejchal Josef |
OSN0500 |
232029 |
C |
H14 |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bantová Martina |
OTK7250 |
433089 |
C |
P |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
D65 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
H65 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
H45 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
H45 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H55 |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Tomášek Pavel |
OTK5800 |
53807 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šíma Filip |
PHK1213 |
553442 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šímová Julie |
PHK1055 |
253368 |
C |
HDR |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Miloš |
PZR7701 |
2121884 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
PZR7951 |
53149 |
C |
P |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
H16 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
D45 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZR0504 |
8706 |
C |
H12 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
H45 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
H16 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H45 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
H21 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
2121882 |
C |
H12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
H18 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
H21 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
D45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
127 |
C |
H10 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
220398 |
C |
H10 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Splítek Václav |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
H21D |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
2121887 |
C |
H21D |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
H45 |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR0011 |
8699 |
C |
H14 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Vinopal Tomáš |
PZR7905 |
52970 |
C |
H21D |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H21D |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíková Soňa |
RBK8351 |
2801246 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
D21 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
H45 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
D21 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Faggianelli Pavel |
RBK0601 |
2127596 |
C |
H12 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
H12 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kubíková Kristýna |
RBK0851 |
2118497 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Hájek Ondřej |
RBK0802 |
2127542 |
C |
H10N |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
H10 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
H14 |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H21D |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
D21 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
H14 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
H10 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
H10N |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
H35 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
H35 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
D16 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
H55 |
12:57:00 |
147 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
53500 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
49683 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
HDR |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Veselý Matyáš |
SJH1103 |
361950 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
HDR |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
H65 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
D10N |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
H14 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
D12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
H35 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
H35 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
H45 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
H14 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
H45 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
H18 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
B |
H18 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
H21 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
H21 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
H10N |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
H45 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
D18 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
D45 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Dundáčková Julie |
SJH9853 |
420443 |
C |
D21D |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
H10N |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
H10 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
H45 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kubák Martin |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
H21D |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
D12 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
D35 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
D45 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
H55 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
C |
H14 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
C |
D14 |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
D14 |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Emmer Tadeáš |
SJI1200 |
2127592 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dočkal Prokop |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
H45 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
H12 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H21 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
B |
H12 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
D65 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H45 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
H16 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
52969 |
C |
H10 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
C |
H12 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
H35 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
H21 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
H21 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
H10 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
H21 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
D21D |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
H10 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
D45 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
H45 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jindřichová Lenka |
SJI7550 |
2111801 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
D21D |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
D18 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
H10N |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
H21 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
H35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
H10 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
H55 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
D45 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
H14 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
H21 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H45 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
D16 |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
|
H21D |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Jindřichová Eliška |
SJI0553 |
2085599 |
B |
D14 |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
H14 |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rytířová Denisa |
SKM1150 |
436932 |
C |
HDR |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
H16 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2116494 |
C |
HDR |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Doleželová Vendula |
STA0751 |
2116487 |
C |
D12 |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5296 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Boučková Danie |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
2083423 |
B |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
D10N |
10:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
7204480 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
230663 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
446329 |
C |
D45 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Pospíšil Daniel |
TBM0834 |
2083394 |
|
H10 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
H12 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D55 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
D65 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
B |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
D45 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
H10 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
H12 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D45 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H10 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
H12 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D65 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
H45 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H14 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
H10 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
D45 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
H10 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
B |
D12 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
H65 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
D10 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
C |
H12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
H14 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
H21 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D10 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
2061854 |
C |
D35 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
H10 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
H35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
C |
D35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana |
TBM0672 |
2087638 |
C |
D12 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H45 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
446326 |
C |
D12 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
H10N |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
7210817 |
C |
H12 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
7204478 |
C |
D12 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
H14 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
53228 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
D16 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
B |
H12 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D35 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
D45 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
D14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H35 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
H45 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H21D |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
D14 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
H12 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
D12 |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
H35 |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
H65 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Polehla Maxmilián |
TTR1200 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
TTR1401 |
52252 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Karolína |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
HDR |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
H45 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
H16 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D35 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
D55 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Věžníková Veronika |
TTR0999 |
2115145 |
C |
D10N |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
D55 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
H16 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H18 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
H14 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Sobotková Lenka |
TTR8151 |
52159 |
C |
D21D |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
H12 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
D35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
C |
D12 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
H55 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
H10 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
H55 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
D16 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
H14 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
H21D |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H55 |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
H21 |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
7770011 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
4635 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H65 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
H21 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
8940 |
C |
D10 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
D65 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
2113058 |
C |
H10 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
D55 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
H65 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
49895 |
C |
H14 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
H10 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
D10 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
7207038 |
C |
H35 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
H65 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
D55 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Pozlovská Eliška |
TZL0954 |
8605 |
C |
D10N |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
H16 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
D55 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
D45 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Mikšík Michael |
TZL0508 |
8601 |
C |
H14 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Přibík Martin |
TZL0807 |
2121130 |
C |
H10 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
53143 |
C |
H35 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
C |
H12 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
52688 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
D18 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
53900 |
C |
H10N |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
D45 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
H10 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
C |
D12 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
D18 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
H14 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Dynková Alžběta |
TZL0454 |
53853 |
B |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Rosíková Alžběta Marie |
TZL0151 |
8610 |
C |
D18 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Galík Svatopluk |
TZL6301 |
53369 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Márton Lukáš |
TZL0605 |
2121127 |
C |
H12 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Eichler Vít |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Florešová Hana |
TZL0653 |
2121122 |
C |
D12 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
D45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Klimešová Kateřina |
TZL0455 |
53354 |
C |
D14 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8602 |
C |
H10 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
C |
D12 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Kolaříková Eliška |
TZL0452 |
995797 |
B |
D14 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
H12 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
TZL0650 |
2121120 |
C |
D12 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
H21D |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
D14 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
H12 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Entová Kateřina |
TZL0751 |
2121124 |
C |
D12 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
H21D |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
H21 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
H45 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
7209291 |
B |
H12 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
7209283 |
C |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
2113089 |
C |
H45 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
H21D |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
H45 |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
52222 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
361911 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Račanská Josefina |
UBM1651 |
2126231 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondra Vít |
UBM1002 |
2049609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
361937 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Barbora |
UBM7754 |
2049603 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
H16 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
361966 |
C |
D10 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
361980 |
C |
D10 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
H16 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
H16 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Ondrová Amálie |
UBM0754 |
2049605 |
C |
D12 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D35 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2049602 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D35 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
D21 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D45 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
D21 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D45 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
H55 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H21 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
H21D |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
H55 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
H21 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
H55 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H55 |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
H55 |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
52293 |
C |
H21 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
2116470 |
C |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
D45 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Sadílek Jan |
VIC9601 |
53126 |
C |
H21 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
D10 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
H35 |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
52454 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlík Vojtěch |
ZBM0711 |
2122251 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
D55 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
ZBM1303 |
130 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10N |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
H35 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D10 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
8009153 |
C |
H35 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10N |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H21 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D55 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
D21 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Tachovský Jáchym |
ZBM0502 |
1403435 |
C |
H14 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D10 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
7985 |
C |
D12 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H18 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
D21 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10N |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
D21 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Tachovský Matyáš |
ZBM0208 |
1403423 |
B |
H16 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
114 |
C |
H10 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
H21 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
H12 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
D21D |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H12 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
D21D |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H12 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
104 |
C |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
H12 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
9201067 |
B |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
H21 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
H10 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
H21 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
H21 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
H45 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
D16 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H10 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
D14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D35 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
H21 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
H14 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
D14 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
H14 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
49376 |
C |
D14 |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
B |
D14 |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
D14 |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
831011 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:57 |
87 |
Fráňa Pavel |
65C5900 |
2060222 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H55 |
10:54 |
24 |
Komenda Kamil |
2JC7200 |
995894 |
BYZMAG |
H35 |
11:33 |
63 |
Račanský Martin |
6YC7400 |
2116189 |
Neregistrovaní |
H35 |
12:20 |
110 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
320139 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
H21D |
12:38 |
128 |
Pouzar Tomáš |
23C9200 |
0 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
H21D |
12:33 |
123 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H35 |
12:14 |
104 |
Pánek Tomáš |
3RX7000 |
0 |
bez klubu |
H45 |
12:48 |
138 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
12:26 |
116 |
Kraus Martin |
61Z7100 |
2092384 |
KOB RA |
H45 |
12:00 |
90 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
Šnek Brno |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
1HZ7600 |
2122287 |
KMCH |
P |
12:42 |
132 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
0 |
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
4ZZ7800 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovsky Eduard |
4ZZ7300 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
10:47 |
17 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
Dukla Blansko |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Voves Tomáš |
5JZ8700 |
0 |
LeTom |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Borkovcová Lenka |
5JZ9600 |
0 |
LeTom |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Vaculínová Hana |
5GC8350 |
0 |
Vaculi |
P |