D10N
2.66 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D10C
1.11 km, 43 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
7210232 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
2104605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
D12C
1.14 km, 48 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zikmundová Simona |
SJC0652 |
9919 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
336757 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čičáková Dominika |
PHK0756 |
2127601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
2125378 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D12D
1.15 km, 48 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
2122271 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
232920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jedličková Jana |
PHK0754 |
2124787 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
D14C
1.26 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
8653298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
8145608 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D14D
1.23 km, 53 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pokorná Adéla |
JIL0454 |
2122270 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
2111734 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Šmídová Maya |
JIL0455 |
2116443 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šodorová Katarína |
8XC0450 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
D16C
1.29 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2082908 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D18C
1.44 km, 67 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
D21C
1.89 km, 83 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Škodová Šárka |
LTU8951 |
410778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Matušincová Lucie |
PHK8152 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Lennerová Hana |
LPU8952 |
9278 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novotná Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
D21D
1.60 km, 78 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šiffelová Lenka |
ZAM8452 |
2103234 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
2103716 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šponarová Lucie |
ZAM9151 |
9030 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Chládková Eva |
ZAM7051 |
2053562 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Marková Michaela |
KUO8551 |
51470 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
D35C
1.81 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
444091 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
2127884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kaplanová Iva |
LPU6859 |
224882 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Moskvová Jitka |
ZLH7551 |
361979 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
D35D
1.51 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Boháčová Alena |
KUN7450 |
9026 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Koblicová Milena |
VAM7651 |
9483 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stryková Kateřina |
LPU7855 |
232606 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Příkazská Petra |
74C7600 |
2102589 |
|
NER |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D45C
1.56 km, 63 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Šodorová Magda |
8XC7350 |
682660 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D45D
1.36 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pokorná Petra |
JIL7257 |
2124768 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
887607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Junková Iva |
LTU7351 |
2095925 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Tužilová Štěpánka |
LPU7052 |
426371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D55C
1.42 km, 58 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bártová Eva |
SRK5551 |
9484 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK6351 |
9535 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D55D
1.19 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Lulayová Věra |
LPU5651 |
9224 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D65C
1.24 km, 52 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H10N
2.66 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Cach Jan |
LPU0805 |
2088214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šafr Vít |
CHC0901 |
9546 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
2111810 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
2111808 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU1000 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sedláček Benedikt |
KOR0902 |
9598 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Suk Marek |
LTU0900 |
416289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
232913 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
2129228 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H10C
1.13 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
2124780 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Chrtek Tomáš |
PHK0804 |
2112758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZAM0802 |
416097 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H12C
1.17 km, 53 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
416277 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
53569 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H12D
1.13 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU0701 |
2032375 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
H14C
1.37 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
7210119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
8653300 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
H14D
1.27 km, 48 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
2075624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H16C
1.52 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
1398978 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Jošt Jakub |
LPU0213 |
2108919 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Jirout Matěj |
CHC0201 |
9569 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Zahradník Jan |
KOR0304 |
2051520 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
232911 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Bárta Šimon |
PHK0202 |
9428 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Ešpandr Matěj |
SRK0305 |
2027216 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
H18C
1.64 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kučera Jan |
PHK0100 |
2075657 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H21C
2.17 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Záveský Filip |
LPU9306 |
7207493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Friml Dominik |
ZAM9901 |
2058526 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Doleček Vojtěch |
ZAM9903 |
2053567 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ptáček Martin |
SRK9509 |
7209655 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sourada Tomáš |
ZAM9902 |
1400449 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dutkowski Mikolaj |
DOB9200 |
8010192 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
8008111 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Handl Jindřich |
SRK9201 |
9486 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
9589 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Macko Lukáš |
5QZ9900 |
2059739 |
|
Open Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jirčák Ondřej |
SRK8805 |
920697 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H21D
1.93 km, 93 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kalousek Tomáš |
ZAM8901 |
1398977 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Šafránek Daniel |
KOR9700 |
2095947 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
H35C
1.98 km, 93 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bláha Jan |
SHK8215 |
9145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Koťátko Zdeněk |
SJC7701 |
8141277 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
2032163 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
H35D
1.73 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Trlida Vratislav |
LPU7516 |
2081390 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Holinger Jiří |
CHC7707 |
232919 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Suchý Petr |
SHK7800 |
2069098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
H45C
1.78 km, 83 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Müller Robert |
3XX6900 |
553456 |
|
POT |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45D
1.59 km, 73 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
0 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hanuš Karel |
HOS6701 |
9754 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H55C
1.63 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
JG Sport |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK6201 |
9839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H55D
1.43 km, 72 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vykysalý Miroslav |
PHK5902 |
9457 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H65C
1.48 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H70C
1.26 km, 43 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jiran Václav |
PHK4701 |
301692 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
HDR
2.66 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leflerová Kristýna |
PHK0659 |
2126279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
9747 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
9746 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
410769 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hamáček Jan |
STH1301 |
425586 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
2111664 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2111665 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schmidtová Eva |
VRL1251 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk Tomáš |
TYN0900 |
416296 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Macek Vojtěch |
SNA0901 |
2060238 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doležalová Vilma |
NNN0004 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chang Amálie |
NNN0009 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
P
1.41 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švábová Michaela |
BRU6851 |
0 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK0556 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK6753 |
301116 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hovadová Agáta |
SRK9451 |
301112 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
2124794 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vanický Richard |
KOR0303 |
2067958 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
301107 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
49874 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lounek Jaroslav |
KOR6901 |
2083387 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunešová Petra |
HOR7650 |
1398984 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lacina Jindřich |
LPU0211 |
515072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lacina Martin |
LPU7105 |
2122256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doležal Roman |
NNN0005 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
T
2.09 km, 92 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
2115718 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
2111756 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kuneš Vojtěch |
HOR0200 |
2032181 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
206478 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doležalová Libuše |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hynek Petr |
NNN0003 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |