Place:
Chotěboř - areál firmy Alka holding s.r.o.
Organiser:
CTB - SK OB Chotěboř
Used map:
Alka 10 1:10 000
Director:
Šťastný Karel - R3
Referee:
Picková Alena - R3
Course setter:
Gregor Martin - R3
JURY:
Polednová Hana, Beneš Jan, Culka Josef
D10N
1.30 km, 40 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Karolína Málková |
8FX1050 |
2124764 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Anna Pilná |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Radka Komárková |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nela Szablaturová |
SJI0952 |
2129233 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kristýna Kubešová |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Karolína Smetanová |
OSNXXXX |
52138 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nicol Novotná |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Žofie Snížková |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
417 |
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
418 |
0 |
|
|
D10
1.80 km, 60 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Eva Vítková |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Marie Nováková Anna |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Terezie Nešporová |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zuzana Pejchalová |
SJI0850 |
2126393 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Nelka Honzáková |
JHB0851 |
4686 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Eva Dvořáčková |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Julie Novotná |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Adéla Snížková |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Ester Kamenická Tereza |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Marie Beranová |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Eliška Charouzová |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Eliška Krátká |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
376 |
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
377 |
0 |
|
|
D12
2.30 km, 85 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Barbora Puchernová |
SCP0650 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Alice Gregorová |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vendula Zoulíková |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Anna Doleželová |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Markéta Horáková |
CHT0653 |
2115720 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Štěpánka Hofhanzlová |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kateřina Drobná |
CHT0654 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Michaela Benešová |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Markéta Smetanová |
OSNYYYY |
232029 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Aneta Pleskačová |
CTB0651 |
2121754 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Anna Kopencová |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Justýna Halamková |
CHT0651 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jolana Janíčková |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Barbora Doležalová |
CHT0655 |
232888 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Veronika Pejchalová |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Eva Boučková |
CHT0751 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Eliška Baďurová |
PZR0752 |
2121893 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Julie Gregorová |
RUZ0750 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Lucie Dvořáková |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Eva Slavíková |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Zbyňka Komárková |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vendula Doleželová |
STA0751 |
2116487 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hana Vítková |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Barbora Paulová |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Markéta Škapová |
CHT0752 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kateřina Běloušková |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Jana Dvořáčková |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
378 |
0 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
379 |
0 |
|
|
D14
2.80 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ema Marečková |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pavlína Paulová |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Klára Pilná |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Michaela Srbová |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jindra Komárková |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Aneta Zbínová |
CTB0451 |
2121778 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jitka Novotná |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Eliška Jindřichová |
SJI0553 |
2085599 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Lenka Honzáková |
JHB0551 |
49805 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Veronika Blažková |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kateřina Petrášová |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
382 |
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
383 |
0 |
|
|
D16
3.50 km, 100 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Adéla Pittnerová |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Terezie Starková |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Klára Dočkalová |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Marie Nešporová |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Taťána Slámová |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Klára Sobotková |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Veronika Novotná |
OSN0353 |
2050497 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Adéla Jelínková |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
384 |
0 |
|
|
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
385 |
0 |
|
|
D18
4.80 km, 115 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Eliška Drábková |
TTR0151 |
682672 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nelly Polanská |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Eva Foltýnová |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Tereza Kinštová |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Anna Vacková |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kateřina Blažková |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
390 |
0 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
391 |
0 |
|
|
D21C
6.30 km, 155 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Lenka Korecká |
CHT8053 |
51924 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hana Polednová |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Jana Binková |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Anna Vacková |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hana Culková |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Klára Dvořáková |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Eva Pejšková |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
401 |
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
91 |
Iveta Nesrovnalová |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kateřina Matrasová |
CHT8353 |
1007554 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Veronika Parkanová |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
400 |
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
103 |
Hana Bulvová |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Petra Snížková |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Veronika Puchernová |
SCP7455 |
51843 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Emma Bednaříková |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21D
4.40 km, 95 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kristýna Martincová |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Lenka Korberová |
JHB8452 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Lenka Sobotková |
TTR8151 |
52159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Stanislava Kratochvílová |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tereza Štaubertová |
ZBM9759 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Petra Novotná |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Daniela Bednaříková |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kristýna Petráčková |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Petra Vacková |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Anna Formánková |
RIC9950 |
2060261 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Anna Pangrácová |
4EX9450 |
2103250 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kristýna Hrušková |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lenka Hornová |
4EX9150 |
2092370 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Petra Pejchalová |
SJI7950 |
2126399 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Marie Pangrácová |
4EX9050 |
2104589 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tereza Fenclová |
LPU9752 |
9648 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
409 |
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
410 |
0 |
|
|
D35
5.90 km, 125 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Lada Slavíčková |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zuzana Brychtová |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kateřina Marečková |
OSN7550 |
0 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jana Kroniková |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Daniela Nechanická |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pavlína Cíchová |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Dominka Kinštová |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Šárka Málková |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Markéta Blažková |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Iveta Zoulíková |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Lenka Jindřichová |
SJI7550 |
2111801 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Jana Honzáková |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Jana Dvořáčková |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Lenka Vítková |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Eva Hrabalová |
BFM8051 |
2087510 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Eva Kubešová |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Lenka Kamenická |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
404 |
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
405 |
0 |
|
|
D45
4.40 km, 95 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jitka Drábková |
TTR6951 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Zuzana Čechová |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Lenka Foltýnová |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Marie Nešporová |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Iva Benešová |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bohuslava Poláčková |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vladislava Fencíková |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jitka Janíčková |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Renata Suková |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Dana Wurzelová |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Jana Tichá |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Alena Nechutová |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Markéta Rachůnková |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Lenka Pittnerová |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Věra Málková |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
411 |
0 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
412 |
0 |
|
|
D55
4.10 km, 90 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jana Jelínková |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hana Slámová |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Alena Jansová |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Iva Janská |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Alena Rosecká |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Jitka Klusáčková |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
415 |
0 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
416 |
0 |
|
|
D65
2.40 km, 50 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Věra Podhorská |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Libuše Orálková |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
408 |
0 |
|
|
H10N
1.30 km, 40 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jakub Míchal |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
František Hrabal |
BFM1001 |
428283 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Antonín Šťastný |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
43 |
David Fraj |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Tobiáš Novák |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vojtěch Blažek |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jan Škapa |
CHT0901 |
2111820 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Dominik Šidlák |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vojtěch Kopecký |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Marek Pucherna |
SCP0900 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šimon Kopenec |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tomáš Kučera |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
419 |
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
420 |
0 |
|
|
H10
1.80 km, 60 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Eduard Šimon |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Tomáš Parkan |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Antonín Hofhanzl |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Matyáš Libra |
PZR0900 |
220398 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Petr Černý |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vojtěch Vinopal |
PZR0901 |
127 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Šimon Prášil |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Antonín Beran |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mikuláš Klusáček |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vojtěch Vítek |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Matouš Dočkal |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
374 |
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
375 |
0 |
|
|
H12
2.80 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Cyril Blažek |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Matyáš Novák |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Stanislav Rachůnek |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Matěj Dejnožka |
CHT0701 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jiří Kocourek |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vít Hendrych |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jakub Knap |
PZR0701 |
2121882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jakub Prášil |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Petr Smetana |
358 |
1010777 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Morav |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vladimír Srb |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Patrik Cichra |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
380 |
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
381 |
0 |
|
|
H14
3.50 km, 100 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Tomáš Beneš |
SJI0501 |
2113482 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Václav Cícha |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Matěj Vítek |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Petr Pařízek |
PZR0504 |
8706 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Filip Jelínek |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Petr Splítek |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tomáš Dvořáček |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jakub Dvořák |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jakub Novotný |
SJI0504 |
2080939 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Tomáš Prášil |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:31:00 |
31 |
František Vacek |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jáchym Gregor |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Tomáš Vaněček |
SJH0404 |
2096253 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dominik Máca |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Karel Dundáček |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
František Pucherna |
SCP0401 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Michal Hybeš |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vojtěch Orany |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Matěj Šíma |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vojtěch Venhauer |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jiří Nešpor |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Michal Nouza |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vilém Bednařík |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Filip Perka |
CTB0503 |
2118467 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Šimon Martinkovič |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
386 |
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
387 |
0 |
|
|
H16
4.80 km, 115 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Jan Kopecký |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Adam Stoklas |
TTR0202 |
0 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kryštof Jelínek |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Lukáš Chrást |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Tomáš Novotný |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jakub Dvořáček |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Miroslav Sitař |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bohuslav Palát |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Matěj Venhoda |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vojtěch Novotný |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Juraj Tkáč |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
388 |
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
389 |
0 |
|
|
H18
6.20 km, 195 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jiří Brychta |
JHB0002 |
2103771 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jan Pařízek |
PZR0011 |
8699 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vojtěch Drábek |
TTR0103 |
2092400 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jan Nechanický |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Matěj Cícha |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Petr Čech |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jan Nešpor |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Tomáš Poláček |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
392 |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
393 |
0 |
|
|
H21C
11.00 km, 230 m, 24 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Miloš Dvořák |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Josef Culka |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jiří Dvořáček |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Martin Chaloupka |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Petr Novohradský |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Martin Baier |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Tomáš Foltýn |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Tomáš Matras |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Osvald Kozák |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jan Kopáček |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Martin Málek |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Milan Klvaňa |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Zdeněk Blažek |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vojtěch Vacek |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Arnošt Komárek |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Marek Prášil |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
David Hybeš |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jaroslav Vítek |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
396 |
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vladimír Srb |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jeroným Kamenický |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jan Čech |
SJI9601 |
7003044 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Miroslav Korecký |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Matěj Kafka |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Petr Martinec |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
397 |
0 |
|
|
H21D
6.20 km, 195 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Fernanado Agudo |
4EX6900 |
2112748 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Tomáš Podivínský |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jiří Jirous |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kamil Klíma |
4EX8200 |
2112776 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Petr Černý |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tomáš Nevrkla |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Michal Pobuda |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Aleš Bednařík |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jiří Fencl |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Václav Splítek |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Petr Fojtů |
6YC8701 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Václav Sitař |
PZR9202 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Michal Stanovský |
4EX9402 |
2083419 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Tomáš Vinopal |
PZR7905 |
52970 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Josef Procházka |
4EX7200 |
2083412 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Jonáš Fencl |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Josef Šutera |
NNN7901 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Josef Kůra |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Šnek Brno |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Marek Bednařík |
4EX8300 |
2104586 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Tomáš Honzák |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Pavel Pastrnek |
4EX7600 |
2103254 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
394 |
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
395 |
0 |
|
|
H35
8.60 km, 205 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Miroslav Slovák |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jiří Míchal |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Tomáš Orany |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Abrahám Hofhanzl |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Radek Cícha |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jan Snížek |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pavel Vítek |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Pavel Izdný |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Petr Blažek |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Petr Máca |
SJI7500 |
2127602 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Roman Vaněček |
SJH7701 |
2096219 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jaroslav Choutka |
BZR8000 |
53664 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pavel Šíma |
PZR7838 |
8659383 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Václav Slavíček |
JHB7703 |
2103798 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Aleš Prášil |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Petr Gregor |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jakub Novotný |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Robert Leksa |
CHT8002 |
301340 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Michal Prošek |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Tomáš Doležel |
STA7701 |
5296 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
406 |
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
407 |
0 |
|
|
H45
6.30 km, 155 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Petr Mareček |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Bořivoj Skryja |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Petr Drábek |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Milan Nechuta |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Milan Dundáček |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
František Vacek |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jan Beneš |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Petr Komín |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Petr Patočka |
BBM6300 |
553436 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Marek Suk |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vladimír Blažek |
5XC6900 |
682636 |
|
SK Nepoměřice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pavel Nechanický |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Aleš Petráček |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Stanislav Rachůnek |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Petr Kaňák |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Marek Kovačič |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Martin Tichý |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Petr Šebesta |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jiří Parkan |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Petr Sobotka |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Martin Málek |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pavel Ptáček |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
398 |
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
399 |
0 |
|
|
H55
5.90 km, 125 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Zdeněk Černík |
OSN6025 |
8621390 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Sepp Hones |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Břetislav Wurzel |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jan Nešpor |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jaromír Pospíšil |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zdeněk Rajnošek |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vladislav Hrstka |
JHB5702 |
52357 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Jiří Paulíček |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zdeněk Kubálek |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Milan Zlesák |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Martin Klusáček |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jaroslav Matras |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Petr Bořil |
SJI6207 |
6607 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Josef Vítek |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Václav Kafka |
SJI6001 |
301295 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jaroslav Štefec |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zdeněk Kopecký |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jiří Koudelný |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jaroslav Hořínek |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
402 |
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
403 |
0 |
|
|
H65
4.10 km, 90 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Ivan Gřunděl |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Dušan Sláma |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Oldřich Vodrážka |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Václav Kodys |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:16:00 |
16 |
František Starka |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
413 |
0 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
414 |
0 |
|
|
HDR
1.40 km, 40 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Prokop Dočkal |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Václav Hübner |
CTB1102 |
2118463 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Magdalena Gregorová |
CTB1151 |
51663 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Marek Gregor |
CTB0901 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Eduard Martinec |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Otakar Martinec |
CHT1502 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Jitka Martinkovičová |
BBM7650 |
2120995 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Marika Martinkovičová |
BBM0752 |
0 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Filip Prošek |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Julie Slavíčková |
JHB1051 |
2106742 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Ema Slavíčková |
JHB0852 |
2106738 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Markéta Šímová |
PZR1350 |
8708 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Václav Hrabal |
BFM1202 |
49496 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Matěj Běloušek |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Eva Korecká |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Radan Korecký |
CHT1401 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Michal Fikar |
CTB1200 |
2082924 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Ondřej Sobotka |
TTR1401 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Karolína Sobotková |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Vilém Šťastný |
CTB1301 |
0 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Jolana Doleželová |
STA1151 |
2116494 |
C |
OK Střelka |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Dorota Klusáčková |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Adéla Nevrklová |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Helena Polednová |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Natálie Šidláková |
JHB9991 |
7210807 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Markéta Krejsová |
CHT1351 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Magdalena Fikarová |
357 |
232861 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Lucie Brychtová |
JHBXXXX |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
P
2.10 km, 60 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Petra Kaňáková |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Ivona Kovačičová |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Kateřina Pařízková |
PZR7951 |
53149 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Miloš Pařízek |
PZR7701 |
2121884 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Irena Petrášová |
BBM6851 |
2124757 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Jiří Kubík |
4EX7000 |
330675 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Hana Konečná |
BBM6350 |
2124753 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Robert Paulů |
8RC7300 |
0 |
|
BZP |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Jiří Škapa |
CHT8003 |
2115709 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Martin Beneš |
SJI6900 |
2115741 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Oldřich Fraj |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Jitka Dvořáková |
4EX9151 |
0 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
01:00:00 |
-25485600 |
Pavel Vratil |
NNNXXXX |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |