Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 28 | Jansová Lenka | BRU1050 | 425505 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:06:00 | 06 | 29 | Růžičková Magda | PHK0951 | 339560 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 09 | 30 | Schwengerová Anna | SRK0851 | 2091522 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 | 12 | 31 | Kvapilová Markéta | PHK0950 | 7209356 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 15 | 32 | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | 436951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 | 18 | 33 | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | 2027214 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 | 21 | 34 | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | 9660 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 | 24 | 35 | Čížková Alena | SHK0851 | 1428939 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 27 | 36 | Vítová Marianne | SPC1150 | 515154 | C | SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 | 30 | 37 | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | 51128 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 | 33 | 38 | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | 2124779 | C | SK Studenec |
10:36:00 | 36 | 39 | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | 2126290 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 | 39 | 40 | Balcarová Olga | SNA0851 | 405984 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:42:00 | 42 | 41 | Froschová Magdaléna | LPU1052 | 9271 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 42 | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | 2126271 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 | 48 | 43 | Bašová Ema | KOR0850 | 2067990 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 | 51 | 44 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:54:00 | 54 | 45 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:57:00 | 57 | 46 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:00:00 | 60 | 47 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 1 | Horklová Amálie | LPU0958 | 2108902 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 | 08 | 2 | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | 2085588 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 | 12 | 3 | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | 2114998 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 | 16 | 4 | Dominová Julie | LPU0857 | 2104605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 | 20 | 5 | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | 2120662 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 6 | Trlidová Anika | LPU0855 | 2049560 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 | 28 | 7 | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | 8112770 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 | 32 | 8 | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | 2121764 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 | 36 | 9 | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | 2096243 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 | 40 | 10 | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | 7210232 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 11 | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 9246 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 | 48 | 12 | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | 2113479 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 | 52 | 13 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 2045230 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 | 56 | 14 | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | 2116482 | C | SK Studenec |
11:00:00 | 60 | 15 | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | 2091531 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 | 64 | 16 | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | 9050 | C | SK Studenec |
11:08:00 | 68 | 17 | Nožičková Ema | LPU0953 | 9313 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 18 | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | 303925 | C | SK Studenec |
11:16:00 | 76 | 19 | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | 2103243 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 20 | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | 2035704 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 | 84 | 21 | Voborská Valerie | SJC0852 | 2115013 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 | 88 | 22 | Trlidová Adriana | LPU0856 | 887920 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 | 92 | 23 | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | 8357666 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 | 96 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:40:00 | 100 | 25 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:44:00 | 104 | 26 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:48:00 | 108 | 27 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 48 | Holcová Nikola | LPU0660 | 2085568 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 49 | Kučerová Amálie Evelína | PHK0651 | 336757 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 50 | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | 2070812 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 51 | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | 9043 | C | SK Studenec |
10:14:00 | 14 | 52 | Rybínová Vendula | KOR0651 | 2067229 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 | 17 | 53 | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | 2120068 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 | 20 | 54 | Morávková Alžběta | SHK0653 | 51488 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 | 23 | 55 | Chlupáčová Anežka | ZAM0751 | 52799 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:26:00 | 26 | 56 | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | 405952 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 | 29 | 57 | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | 2092425 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 | 32 | 58 | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 9099 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 59 | Petrásová Michaela | LPU0680 | 2096149 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 60 | Hammová Linda | KOR0650 | 7207778 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 | 41 | 61 | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | 2049541 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 | 44 | 62 | Ježková Barbora | PHK0755 | 2125378 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 | 47 | 63 | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | 9523 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 | 50 | 64 | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | 2085583 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 53 | 65 | Nožičková Lea | LPU0753 | 9314 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 | 56 | 66 | Čičáková Dominika | PHK0756 | 2127601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 | 59 | 67 | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | 426343 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 68 | Tichá Alexandra | LPU0757 | 2075616 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 69 | Neumannová Alžběta | PHK0650 | 2056296 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 | 68 | 70 | Vošahlíková Ema | LPU0663 | 2102545 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 71 | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | 2091529 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 | 74 | 72 | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | 7200907 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 73 | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | 331315 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 | 80 | 74 | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | 2070811 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 | 83 | 75 | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | 2067340 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 | 86 | 76 | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | 2081386 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 | 89 | 77 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:32:00 | 92 | 78 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:35:00 | 95 | 79 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:38:00 | 98 | 80 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 63 | 81 | Ruszová Svatava | KUN0751 | 9022 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:07:00 | 67 | 82 | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | 2008994 | C | SK Studenec |
11:11:00 | 71 | 83 | Freiwaldová Tereza | BRU0850 | 2011826 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | |
11:15:00 | 75 | 84 | Barcalová Iva | CHC0655 | 2053577 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 | 79 | 85 | Voláková Viktorie | BRU0651 | 425514 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:23:00 | 83 | 86 | Krummerová Veronika | CHC0652 | 206484 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:27:00 | 87 | 87 | Skořepová Lucie | LPU0657 | 301633 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 | 91 | 88 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:35:00 | 95 | 89 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:39:00 | 99 | 90 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 40 | 91 | Smisitelová Elena | KOR0551 | 2109768 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 | 42 | 92 | Kuczerová Tereza | PHK0551 | 2085657 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 93 | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | 2025350 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 | 46 | 94 | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | 426352 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 | 48 | 95 | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | 7204976 | B | SK Studenec |
10:50:00 | 50 | 96 | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | 362000 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 | 52 | 97 | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | 2049520 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 98 | Hovadová Iveta | ZAM0552 | 416281 | B | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:56:00 | 56 | 99 | Trlidová Agáta | LPU0554 | 7200908 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 | 58 | 100 | Šumberová Johana | PHK0565 | 2113068 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 | 60 | 101 | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | 2025374 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 102 | Holubářová Viktorie | KUO0599 | 2085600 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:04:00 | 64 | 103 | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | 2053583 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 | 66 | 104 | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | 2027214 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 | 68 | 105 | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 7207062 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 | 70 | 106 | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | 8145608 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 | 72 | 107 | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | 2060234 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 | 74 | 108 | Růžičková Eliška | SJC0452 | 8653298 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 | 76 | 109 | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | 9201626 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 | 78 | 110 | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | 425535 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 111 | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | 2078488 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 | 82 | 112 | Hylmarová Zuzana | ZAM0553 | 416295 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 | 84 | 113 | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | 2078451 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:26:00 | 86 | 114 | Mikysková Adéla | VAM0550 | 51468 | B | OOB Vamberk |
11:28:00 | 88 | 115 | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | 426353 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 116 | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | 2056274 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 | 92 | 117 | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | 2078482 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:34:00 | 94 | 118 | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | 7204983 | B | SK Studenec |
11:36:00 | 96 | 119 | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | 51176 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 | 98 | 120 | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | 2057578 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:40:00 | 100 | 121 | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | 9423 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 | 102 | 122 | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | 2087684 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:44:00 | 104 | 123 | Mudruňková Barbora Nikol | VAM0555 | 9586 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:46:00 | 106 | 124 | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | 8300479 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:00 | 108 | 125 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:50:00 | 110 | 126 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:52:00 | 112 | 127 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:54:00 | 114 | 128 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:56:00 | 116 | 129 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:54:00 | 54 | 130 | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | 1400428 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 131 | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | 2102078 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 | 62 | 132 | Šlesingerová Sára | KUO0551 | 2085581 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 | 66 | 133 | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | 2057581 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 | 70 | 134 | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | 2124759 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 | 74 | 135 | Mitkovová Jindřiška | LTU0550 | 2057580 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
11:18:00 | 78 | 136 | Hanlová Nikola | SRK0553 | 2027231 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 | 82 | 137 | Chrbolková Klára | LPU0454 | 9304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 | 86 | 138 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:30:00 | 90 | 139 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:34:00 | 94 | 140 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35:00 | 35 | 141 | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | 8656504 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 | 39 | 142 | Morávková Barbora | SHK0352 | 2082908 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 143 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8656522 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 | 47 | 144 | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | 8000195 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 | 51 | 145 | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 7208078 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 | 55 | 146 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 | 59 | 147 | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | 2078457 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 148 | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | 8656534 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 149 | Tomášová Adéla | CHC0351 | 9559 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 | 71 | 150 | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 2035739 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 | 75 | 151 | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | 1398986 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 | 79 | 152 | Meierová Bára | BRU0251 | 2032385 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:23:00 | 83 | 153 | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | 2078456 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 | 87 | 154 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:31:00 | 91 | 155 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:35:00 | 95 | 156 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 157 | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | 2122276 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:06:00 | 06 | 158 | Kubíčková Iva | KUO0153 | 2091564 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 | 10 | 159 | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | 2049516 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 | 14 | 160 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 | 18 | 161 | Mazurek Agnieszka | CHC0154 | 7203696 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:22:00 | 22 | 162 | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 8660596 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 | 26 | 163 | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | 8320290 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 | 30 | 164 | Hamáčková Eliška | STH0153 | 331022 | C | SK Studenec |
10:34:00 | 34 | 165 | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | 2011852 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 | 38 | 166 | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | 2087714 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 | 42 | 167 | Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | 9201008 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 | 46 | 168 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:50:00 | 50 | 169 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:54:00 | 54 | 170 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 171 | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | 515136 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 | 08 | 172 | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | 1398689 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 173 | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 8656526 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 | 16 | 174 | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | 2073708 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 | 20 | 175 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 | 24 | 176 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 | 28 | 177 | Hostinská Jana | VAM8451 | 9792 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:32:00 | 32 | 178 | Viková Vendula | JIL8951 | 8889 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 | 36 | 179 | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | 8642186 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 180 | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | 9674 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:44:00 | 44 | 181 | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | 9536 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 | 48 | 182 | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | 7205001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 | 52 | 183 | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 2032127 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 | 56 | 184 | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 8656708 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 | 60 | 185 | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 2073755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 | 64 | 186 | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 8450007 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 | 68 | 187 | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | 2082907 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 188 | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | 995814 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 | 76 | 189 | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 8651740 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 190 | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | 9448 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 | 84 | 191 | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 9316 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 | 88 | 192 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:32:00 | 92 | 193 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 9054 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 | 96 | 194 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:40:00 | 100 | 195 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:44:00 | 104 | 196 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:58:00 | 58 | 197 | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 9296 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 198 | Koutná Hana | PHK9651 | 410799 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 | 66 | 199 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 2108886 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:10:00 | 70 | 200 | Mertlíková Eliška | NNN9051 | 0 | Neregistrovaní | |
11:14:00 | 74 | 201 | Sokolová Tereza | BRM8451 | 426338 | C | Sokol Burdych |
11:18:00 | 78 | 202 | Gebhartová Klára | JIL9052 | 2122272 | OK Jilemnice | |
11:22:00 | 82 | 203 | Koutná Kateřina | PHK9351 | 410800 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 | 86 | 204 | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 7207503 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 205 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:34:00 | 94 | 206 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:38:00 | 98 | 207 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:42:00 | 102 | 208 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 209 | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | 9600 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:05:00 | 05 | 210 | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 9652405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 | 09 | 211 | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | 2060275 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 | 13 | 212 | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 1413332 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 17 | 213 | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 2053570 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:21:00 | 21 | 214 | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | 416264 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 | 25 | 215 | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | 410784 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 | 29 | 216 | Tomandlová Radka | 5IX7550 | 2099521 | NOK HoRa | |
10:33:00 | 33 | 217 | Kaplanová Iva | LPU6859 | 224882 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 218 | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | 2070822 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:41:00 | 41 | 219 | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | 7210067 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:45:00 | 45 | 220 | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 2049512 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 | 49 | 221 | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | 8655490 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:53:00 | 53 | 222 | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 8113000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:57:00 | 57 | 223 | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | 515465 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 224 | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 889272 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 225 | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | 9796 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 | 69 | 226 | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | 9201377 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 | 73 | 227 | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 9430 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 | 77 | 228 | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 9077 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 | 81 | 229 | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 444091 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 | 85 | 230 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 7204991 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 | 89 | 231 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:33:00 | 93 | 232 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:37:00 | 97 | 233 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:41:00 | 101 | 234 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 235 | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | 2096239 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 | 03 | 236 | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | 2049524 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 237 | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | 9542 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:07:00 | 07 | 238 | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | 52892 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:09:00 | 09 | 239 | Linková Eva | STH7753 | 253377 | C | SK Studenec |
10:11:00 | 11 | 240 | Petrásová Simona | LPU7556 | 2096144 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 | 13 | 241 | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | 9724 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:15:00 | 15 | 242 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 7003046 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 | 17 | 243 | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | 2073717 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 | 19 | 244 | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | 2061852 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 | 21 | 245 | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | 2078500 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:23:00 | 23 | 246 | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | 8000163 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 | 25 | 247 | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 9868 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 | 27 | 248 | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | 2096127 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 | 29 | 249 | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 206480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 | 31 | 250 | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | 253359 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 | 33 | 251 | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 2126400 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 | 35 | 252 | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | 9979 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 | 37 | 253 | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | 331359 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 | 39 | 254 | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | 232635 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 | 41 | 255 | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | 425562 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 | 43 | 256 | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | 2109696 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:45:00 | 45 | 257 | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 2035734 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 | 47 | 258 | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | 887160 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 | 49 | 259 | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | 2070813 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 | 51 | 260 | Krunčíková Iva | SHK7751 | 682611 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 53 | 261 | Hájková Eva | VRL7454 | 2096244 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 | 55 | 262 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | SK Studenec |
10:57:00 | 57 | 263 | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | 2112729 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 | 59 | 264 | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | 2070825 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 265 | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 253353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 266 | Tichá Kateřina | KOR7550 | 2087670 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 | 65 | 267 | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 2059754 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 268 | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | 2106724 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 | 69 | 269 | Krummerová Martina | CHC7854 | 9551 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 | 71 | 270 | Mádlová Denisa | BRU7550 | 425507 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:13:00 | 73 | 271 | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | 2080989 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 | 75 | 272 | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | 51469 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 | 77 | 273 | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | 2067247 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 | 79 | 274 | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | 2127884 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 | 81 | 275 | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | 2115014 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 | 83 | 276 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:25:00 | 85 | 277 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:27:00 | 87 | 278 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:29:00 | 89 | 279 | Jansová Romana | BRU7650 | 425504 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:31:00 | 91 | 280 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:33:00 | 93 | 281 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 282 | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 7209792 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 | 06 | 283 | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 2057594 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 | 09 | 284 | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | 8660905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 | 12 | 285 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 | 15 | 286 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 51751 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 | 18 | 287 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 | 21 | 288 | Seidlová Jana | SRK6951 | 2059351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | |
10:24:00 | 24 | 289 | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 2049550 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 | 27 | 290 | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | 9122 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 291 | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 9201630 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 | 33 | 292 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 7201808 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 | 36 | 293 | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 2096241 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 | 39 | 294 | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 1416361 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:42:00 | 42 | 295 | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | 2032384 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:45:00 | 45 | 296 | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | 9237 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 | 48 | 297 | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | 7210243 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:51:00 | 51 | 298 | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | 425554 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 299 | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 7209364 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 | 57 | 300 | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | 7200595 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 | 60 | 301 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:03:00 | 63 | 302 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:06:00 | 66 | 303 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:09:00 | 69 | 304 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 305 | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | 425506 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:04:00 | 04 | 306 | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | 2060232 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 | 06 | 307 | Šabatová Jana | SRK6853 | 301130 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 | 08 | 308 | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | 9802 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 309 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
10:12:00 | 12 | 310 | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | 219201 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 | 14 | 311 | Hejtmánková Ivana | BRU7250 | 425527 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:16:00 | 16 | 312 | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | 51131 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 | 18 | 313 | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | 7207884 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 | 20 | 314 | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | 426380 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 315 | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | 2035720 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 316 | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 2017663 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 | 26 | 317 | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | 9462 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 | 28 | 318 | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | 331708 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 | 30 | 319 | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | 2080919 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 32 | 320 | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | 51183 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 | 34 | 321 | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | 207818 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 | 36 | 322 | Hančová Hana | VRL5652 | 8980 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 | 38 | 323 | Junková Iva | LTU7351 | 2095925 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 | 40 | 324 | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 887607 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 | 42 | 325 | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 8962 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 | 44 | 326 | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 2085638 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 | 46 | 327 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:48:00 | 48 | 328 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:50:00 | 50 | 329 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:52:00 | 52 | 330 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 331 | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | 9121 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 | 06 | 332 | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | 9093 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 | 10 | 333 | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 9118 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 | 14 | 334 | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 7203468 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:18:00 | 18 | 335 | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 888601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 336 | Hepnerová Dagmar | SHK5451 | 9108 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 | 26 | 337 | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | 9371 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 338 | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | 9107 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 339 | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | 2060217 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:38:00 | 38 | 340 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 7210072 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 | 42 | 341 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 | 46 | 342 | Peremská Dana | SRK6351 | 9535 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 | 50 | 343 | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | 8954 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 | 54 | 344 | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | 7255 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:58:00 | 58 | 345 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:02:00 | 62 | 346 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:06:00 | 66 | 347 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 348 | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | 2091518 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 | 05 | 349 | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | 7249 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:09:00 | 09 | 350 | Smrčková Olga | LPU6055 | 9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 | 13 | 351 | Nováková Miloslava | ZAM6051 | 9592 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:17:00 | 17 | 352 | Lennerová Eva | LPU5653 | 9279 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 | 21 | 353 | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | 9111 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 | 25 | 354 | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 1006614 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 | 29 | 355 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:33:00 | 33 | 356 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:37:00 | 37 | 357 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 358 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 2096111 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 | 07 | 359 | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 436429 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 360 | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 219220 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:15:00 | 15 | 361 | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 9247 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 | 19 | 362 | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | 9033 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:23:00 | 23 | 363 | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 2058517 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 | 27 | 364 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:31:00 | 31 | 365 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 401 | Bém Miroslav | SRK1002 | 9500 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 | 07 | 402 | Potůček Josef | LPU1102 | 253351 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 403 | Šíma Antonín | SRK1001 | 2080830 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 | 15 | 404 | Sedláček Benedikt | KOR0902 | 9598 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 | 19 | 405 | Minář Daniel | SRK0810 | 2059368 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | |
10:23:00 | 23 | 406 | Vít Damien | SPC1300 | 515003 | C | SPORTICUS team |
10:27:00 | 27 | 407 | Juška Vojtěch | LPU1003 | 2082906 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 | 31 | 408 | Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | 2115002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 | 35 | 409 | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | 9687 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:39:00 | 39 | 410 | Toužil Lukáš | SHK1000 | 0 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 411 | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | 2075628 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 | 47 | 412 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:51:00 | 51 | 413 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:55:00 | 55 | 414 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:59:00 | 59 | 415 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 366 | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | 2075641 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 367 | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | 2122266 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 368 | Kubeček Antonín | LIP0800 | 2124780 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:11:00 | 11 | 369 | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | 9725 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 | 14 | 370 | Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | 1420845 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 17 | 371 | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | 2085640 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 | 20 | 372 | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | 2115010 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 | 23 | 373 | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | 2133881 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
10:26:00 | 26 | 374 | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | 2113356 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 | 29 | 375 | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | 2122259 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 | 32 | 376 | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | 886826 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 | 35 | 377 | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | 2122281 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:38:00 | 38 | 378 | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | 2102077 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 | 41 | 379 | Šeps Miroslav | SRK0801 | 9794 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 | 44 | 380 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | 2115006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 | 47 | 381 | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | 2060279 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 | 50 | 382 | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | 416258 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 | 53 | 383 | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | 2113079 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 | 56 | 384 | Goláň František | LPU0803 | 2122258 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 | 59 | 385 | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | 426351 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 386 | Kadaník Petr | LPU0802 | 9820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 387 | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | 2103299 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 | 68 | 388 | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | 9212 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 389 | Vanický Viktor | KOR0803 | 2112778 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 | 74 | 390 | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | 2111759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 391 | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | 2122288 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 | 80 | 392 | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | 52275 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:23:00 | 83 | 393 | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | 232607 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 | 86 | 394 | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | 2087655 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:29:00 | 89 | 395 | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | 2059756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 | 92 | 396 | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | 2070816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 | 95 | 397 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:38:00 | 98 | 398 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:41:00 | 101 | 399 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:44:00 | 104 | 400 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 416 | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | 9102564 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 | 06 | 417 | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | 331689 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 418 | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | 2082904 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 | 14 | 419 | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | 9387 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 | 18 | 420 | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | 2103289 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 | 22 | 421 | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | 425574 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 | 26 | 422 | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | 2095970 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 | 30 | 423 | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | 8051111 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 | 34 | 424 | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | 2104603 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 425 | Fajfr Marek | ZAM0602 | 53569 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 | 42 | 426 | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | 2103287 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 | 46 | 427 | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | 2096128 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 | 50 | 428 | Schejbal Filip | LPU0711 | 2103276 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 429 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 2078481 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 430 | Schejbal Matyáš | LPU0710 | 2108905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 431 | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | 330520 | C | SK Studenec |
11:06:00 | 66 | 432 | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | 8052360 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 | 70 | 433 | Hostinský Matěj | LPU0604 | 9233 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 | 74 | 434 | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | 8190207 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 | 78 | 435 | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | 416277 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 | 82 | 436 | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | 2081398 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
11:26:00 | 86 | 437 | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | 2025377 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 438 | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | 2091551 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 | 94 | 439 | Munzar Jakub | LPU0606 | 7210209 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 | 98 | 440 | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0601 | 2073754 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 | 102 | 441 | Mádle Ondřej | BRU0701 | 2032375 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:46:00 | 106 | 442 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:50:00 | 110 | 443 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:54:00 | 114 | 444 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:58:00 | 118 | 445 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 446 | Kunt Martin | ZAM0701 | 2102873 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 | 08 | 447 | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | 9044 | C | SK Studenec |
10:12:00 | 12 | 448 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 2060299 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:16:00 | 16 | 449 | Zapletal Tomáš | KUO0701 | 2103752 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | |
10:20:00 | 20 | 450 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:24:00 | 24 | 451 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 452 | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | 2045219 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 | 03 | 453 | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | 2122278 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 | 05 | 454 | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | 8656543 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 | 07 | 455 | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | 2073716 | A | USK Praha |
10:09:00 | 09 | 456 | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | 2035789 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 457 | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | 2122275 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:13:00 | 13 | 458 | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | 2049527 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 15 | 459 | Neumann Matěj | PHK0400 | 2073740 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 17 | 460 | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | 7210119 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 | 19 | 461 | Růžička Jan | SJC0406 | 8653297 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 | 21 | 462 | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | 8656502 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 | 23 | 463 | Meier Jakub | BRU0501 | 2032388 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:25:00 | 25 | 464 | Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | 2057587 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 | 27 | 465 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 8053544 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 | 29 | 466 | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 53225 | B | OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 | 31 | 467 | Mádle Kryštof | BRU0400 | 2011798 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 | 33 | 468 | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | 2080972 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 | 35 | 469 | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | 2122282 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:37:00 | 37 | 470 | Sádovský Jáchym | LPU0508 | 2032174 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 | 39 | 471 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | 2102818 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:41:00 | 41 | 472 | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | 2073745 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 473 | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | 2091545 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 474 | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | 2082901 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 | 47 | 475 | Stavrinou David | SRK0506 | 2027238 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 | 49 | 476 | Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | 8655423 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:51:00 | 51 | 477 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 7200597 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 53 | 478 | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 8656604 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 | 55 | 479 | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | 2057589 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:57:00 | 57 | 480 | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | 2032144 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 | 59 | 481 | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | 8655418 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 | 61 | 482 | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | 2049536 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 483 | Sedláček David | KOR0502 | 2106740 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 | 65 | 484 | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | 2035735 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 | 67 | 485 | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | 2122280 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:09:00 | 69 | 486 | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | 8656545 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 487 | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | 7207356 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 | 73 | 488 | Dvořáček Filip | LPU0420 | 2113098 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 | 75 | 489 | Mühlbach Ivo | STH0401 | 425575 | C | SK Studenec |
11:17:00 | 77 | 490 | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | 7207895 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:19:00 | 79 | 491 | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | 2057590 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 | 81 | 492 | Málek David | PHK0504 | 7260020 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 | 83 | 493 | Šeps Daniel | SRK0504 | 2027229 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 | 85 | 494 | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | 2078476 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 495 | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | 1400421 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 | 89 | 496 | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 8000142 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 | 91 | 497 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:33:00 | 93 | 498 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:35:00 | 95 | 499 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:37:00 | 97 | 500 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:39:00 | 99 | 501 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 63 | 502 | Kadrman Jakub | CET0502 | 9723 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:06:00 | 66 | 503 | Ježek Vojtěch | LPU0408 | 2096141 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 | 69 | 504 | Baše Ondřej | KOR0503 | 2087679 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 | 72 | 505 | Kokrda Adam | PHK0503 | 2078477 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 75 | 506 | Zemánek Adam | SRK0502 | 425553 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 | 78 | 507 | Lesák Lukáš | ZAM0502 | 426332 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 | 81 | 508 | Marhold Stanislav | CHC0402 | 9553 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:24:00 | 84 | 509 | Hylmar Zdeněk | ZAM0504 | 2075624 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:27:00 | 87 | 510 | Novák Jakub | HOR0407 | 2127654 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 511 | Pulc Ondřej | ZAM0505 | 2096135 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:33:00 | 93 | 512 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:36:00 | 96 | 513 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:39:00 | 99 | 514 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 515 | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 53224 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 | 04 | 516 | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | 7206348 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 | 07 | 517 | Krsek Šimon | ZAM0204 | 2075607 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:10:00 | 10 | 518 | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | 7208077 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 | 13 | 519 | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | 2057588 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 | 16 | 520 | Jošt Jakub | LPU0213 | 2108919 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 | 19 | 521 | Müller Matěj | KOR0302 | 2083389 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 | 22 | 522 | Kroutil Jan | KUO0202 | 2102858 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 | 25 | 523 | Poláček Radim | PHK0201 | 9967 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 | 28 | 524 | Bolehovský Michal | VSP0202 | 601169 | B | USK Praha |
10:31:00 | 31 | 525 | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 8629818 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 | 34 | 526 | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | 8656616 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 527 | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | 2088183 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 | 40 | 528 | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | 2091559 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 | 43 | 529 | Zahradník Jan | KOR0304 | 2051520 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 | 46 | 530 | Ráček Jan | KUO0302 | 2085625 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 | 49 | 531 | Tichý Ondřej | KOR0200 | 2011867 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 | 52 | 532 | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | 2057576 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 | 55 | 533 | Hladký Filip | KOR0300 | 2051521 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 534 | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | 8656535 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 | 61 | 535 | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | 2102081 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 | 64 | 536 | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 8654896 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 537 | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | 7300085 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:10:00 | 70 | 538 | Juška Jiří | LPU0304 | 2045238 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 539 | Flegl Martin | SRK0300 | 2091541 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 | 76 | 540 | Fejfar Lukáš | LPU0310 | 232602 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 | 79 | 541 | Zemánek Mikuláš | SRK0201 | 9496 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 | 82 | 542 | Kaška Jan | ZAM0301 | 1398978 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 | 85 | 543 | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | 2070826 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 | 88 | 544 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:31:00 | 91 | 545 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:34:00 | 94 | 546 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:37:00 | 97 | 547 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12:00 | 72 | 548 | Kurzyp Stanisław | CHC0202 | 1401454 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 | 75 | 549 | Langr Jan | SHK0101 | 51179 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 | 78 | 550 | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | 7203701 | A | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 | 81 | 551 | Koditek Jonáš | KUO0101 | 2051522 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 | 84 | 552 | Kučera Jan | PHK0100 | 2075657 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 553 | Urban Michal | KUO0001 | 2035149 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 | 90 | 554 | Rosłaniec Mateusz | CHC0002 | 895003 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 | 93 | 555 | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 8499900 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 | 96 | 556 | Jansa Radek | BRU0002 | 2032372 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:39:00 | 99 | 557 | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | 2082910 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:42:00 | 102 | 558 | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | 8656505 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 | 105 | 559 | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | 7206528 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:48:00 | 108 | 560 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:51:00 | 111 | 561 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:54:00 | 114 | 562 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 563 | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | 8199402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:04:00 | 04 | 564 | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 8654886 | C | OK Kamenice |
10:07:00 | 07 | 565 | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | 9797 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 566 | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 8053542 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:13:00 | 13 | 567 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 2025379 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 | 16 | 568 | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | 9669 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:19:00 | 19 | 569 | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | 7210409 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 570 | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | 2078469 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 571 | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 8007701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 | 28 | 572 | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | 2025363 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 | 31 | 573 | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 7300181 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 574 | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | 7208 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 | 37 | 575 | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | 7777400 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 576 | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 8205000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 | 43 | 577 | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | 7203456 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 | 46 | 578 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 9700729 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:49:00 | 49 | 579 | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 8656529 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 | 52 | 580 | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | 7213 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 | 55 | 581 | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | 8651710 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 | 58 | 582 | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 7205561 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 | 61 | 583 | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | 1404034 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 584 | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | 7209655 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 | 67 | 585 | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | 9122436 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:10:00 | 70 | 586 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 7203457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 587 | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | 9589 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:16:00 | 76 | 588 | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 442853 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
11:19:00 | 79 | 589 | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 2057577 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 | 82 | 590 | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | 9518 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:25:00 | 85 | 591 | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | 7502000 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 | 88 | 592 | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 1008172 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 | 91 | 593 | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 8656658 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 | 94 | 594 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 7702000 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:37:00 | 97 | 595 | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 7003002 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:40:00 | 100 | 596 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:43:00 | 103 | 597 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:46:00 | 106 | 598 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:49:00 | 109 | 599 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:52:00 | 112 | 600 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:56:00 | 56 | 601 | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 253360 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 | 60 | 602 | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | 9192 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 603 | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 2075601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 | 68 | 604 | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | 51117 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 605 | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | 7207613 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 | 76 | 606 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 7210085 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:20:00 | 80 | 607 | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | 2079499 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 | 84 | 608 | Zajíček Radim | SRK9102 | 301122 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 | 88 | 609 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:32:00 | 92 | 610 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:36:00 | 96 | 611 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:40:00 | 100 | 612 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 613 | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | 425502 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:05:00 | 05 | 614 | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | 2025371 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 | 09 | 615 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 7003026 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:13:00 | 13 | 616 | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | 8636191 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 | 17 | 617 | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | 7090873 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 | 21 | 618 | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 2045236 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 619 | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | 7207351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 | 29 | 620 | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | 2088213 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 | 33 | 621 | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 1700083 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:37:00 | 37 | 622 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 8053543 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 | 41 | 623 | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | 2078489 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 | 45 | 624 | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 7204489 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 | 49 | 625 | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 7203467 | C | SK Studenec |
10:53:00 | 53 | 626 | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 2080850 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 | 57 | 627 | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | 7756 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 628 | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 2025376 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 629 | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | 2032382 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:09:00 | 69 | 630 | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | 2070817 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 631 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | 2115004 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 | 77 | 632 | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | 2049533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 | 81 | 633 | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 9550 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:25:00 | 85 | 634 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | 1421292 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 | 89 | 635 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 9269 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 | 93 | 636 | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 980350 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 | 97 | 637 | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | 9134 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 | 101 | 638 | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | 2017664 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 | 105 | 639 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:49:00 | 109 | 640 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:53:00 | 113 | 641 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:57:00 | 117 | 642 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 643 | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | 1420849 | C | OOB Vamberk |
10:05:00 | 05 | 644 | Šeps Jiří | SRK7504 | 2027209 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 | 08 | 645 | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | 7207623 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:11:00 | 11 | 646 | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | 2049538 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 | 14 | 647 | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 9067 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 | 17 | 648 | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | 2115757 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 | 20 | 649 | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | 2116463 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 | 23 | 650 | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | 2112738 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 | 26 | 651 | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 2078480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 | 29 | 652 | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | 2081390 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 | 32 | 653 | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | 2075603 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 654 | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | 2127624 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 655 | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 2032180 | C | SK Studenec |
10:41:00 | 41 | 656 | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | 2033634 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:44:00 | 44 | 657 | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | 2095967 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 | 47 | 658 | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | 553452 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 | 50 | 659 | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | 2102085 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 | 53 | 660 | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 9338 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 | 56 | 661 | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 7210242 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 | 59 | 662 | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | 9201683 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 663 | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | 9352 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 | 65 | 664 | Charvát František | SHK7501 | 9130 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 | 68 | 665 | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | 51102 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 | 71 | 666 | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | 2027222 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 | 74 | 667 | Vodňanský Jaroslav | BRM6101 | 2032390 | C | Sokol Burdych |
11:17:00 | 77 | 668 | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | 2070819 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 669 | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 206478 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
11:23:00 | 83 | 670 | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | 2083356 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 | 86 | 671 | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | 2027228 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 | 89 | 672 | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | 2060298 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 | 92 | 673 | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | 2108901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 | 95 | 674 | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | 2027249 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:38:00 | 98 | 675 | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | 232633 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:41:00 | 101 | 676 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:44:00 | 104 | 677 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:47:00 | 107 | 678 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 679 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 2057593 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:06:00 | 06 | 680 | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | 9407 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 09 | 681 | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 2059759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:12:00 | 12 | 682 | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | 2058529 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 15 | 683 | Mazurek Piotr | 17P7000 | 504050 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | |
10:18:00 | 18 | 684 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 | 21 | 685 | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 1400423 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 | 24 | 686 | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 2085654 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 | 27 | 687 | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 336717 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 688 | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | 2090861 | NOK HoRa | |
10:33:00 | 33 | 689 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 51752 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 | 36 | 690 | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | 425579 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 | 39 | 691 | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | 682602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 | 42 | 692 | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 2073747 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 | 45 | 693 | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 2049532 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 | 48 | 694 | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | 9531 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 | 51 | 695 | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 2032106 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 696 | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | 920653 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 | 57 | 697 | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | 995825 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 | 60 | 698 | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 301648 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 | 63 | 699 | Sobczyński Kalikst | CHC7101 | 9595959 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:06:00 | 66 | 700 | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | 9014 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:09:00 | 69 | 701 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 2091562 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 702 | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 2017669 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 75 | 703 | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 9230 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 | 78 | 704 | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | 336760 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 | 81 | 705 | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 2011900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:24:00 | 84 | 706 | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | 9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 707 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:30:00 | 90 | 708 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:33:00 | 93 | 709 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:36:00 | 96 | 710 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 711 | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | 2075627 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 | 04 | 712 | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 2113495 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:07:00 | 07 | 713 | Vít David | SPC7200 | 7204503 | C | SPORTICUS team |
10:10:00 | 10 | 714 | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | 2124783 | C | SK Studenec |
10:13:00 | 13 | 715 | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | 2049557 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 | 16 | 716 | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | 2032371 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:19:00 | 19 | 717 | Fridrich Petr | NPA7303 | 9245 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:22:00 | 22 | 718 | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | 9010 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 719 | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | 7203333 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 | 28 | 720 | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | 9555 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 | 31 | 721 | Michálek Marcel | 2SD6900 | 53776 | SKH Hradec Králové | |
10:34:00 | 34 | 722 | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | 2096118 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 723 | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | 8008020 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 | 40 | 724 | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 7208208 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:43:00 | 43 | 725 | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | 2120620 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 | 46 | 726 | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | 206468 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 | 49 | 727 | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | 1413338 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 | 52 | 728 | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | 361956 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 | 55 | 729 | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 2035741 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:58:00 | 58 | 730 | Rusz Roman | KUN7201 | 425598 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:01:00 | 61 | 731 | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | 2025375 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 732 | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | 425510 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:07:00 | 67 | 733 | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 438038 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 | 70 | 734 | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | 9558 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 | 73 | 735 | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 2085618 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 | 76 | 736 | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 2106728 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 | 79 | 737 | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | 888649 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:22:00 | 82 | 738 | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | 9327 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 | 85 | 739 | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | 1400450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 88 | 740 | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | 9373 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 | 91 | 741 | Bílek Tomáš | 2XC7300 | 2114991 | Vojice | |
11:34:00 | 94 | 742 | Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | 1602634 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 | 97 | 743 | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | 2103291 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 | 100 | 744 | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | 2801039 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:43:00 | 103 | 745 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:46:00 | 106 | 746 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:49:00 | 109 | 747 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:52:00 | 112 | 748 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:55:00 | 115 | 749 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 750 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
10:07:00 | 07 | 751 | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | 8656516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 752 | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | 7243 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:15:00 | 15 | 753 | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | 7224 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 | 19 | 754 | Nožička Miroslav | LPU5405 | 9312 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 | 23 | 755 | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | 2112740 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 27 | 756 | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | 232634 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:31:00 | 31 | 757 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 758 | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 2059741 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:39:00 | 39 | 759 | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | 2058468 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 760 | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | 2116196 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 | 47 | 761 | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | 7227 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:51:00 | 51 | 762 | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | 2060235 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:55:00 | 55 | 763 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 | 59 | 764 | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 995887 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 | 63 | 765 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 51105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 766 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 9774 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 767 | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 7209277 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 | 75 | 768 | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | 8996 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 | 79 | 769 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 9260 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 | 83 | 770 | Ježek Jiří | PHK6201 | 9839 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 771 | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 2126289 | C | OOB Vamberk |
11:31:00 | 91 | 772 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 | 95 | 773 | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | 9573 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 | 99 | 774 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:43:00 | 103 | 775 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:47:00 | 107 | 776 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:51:00 | 111 | 777 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:41:00 | 41 | 778 | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 2032164 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 779 | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 7202881 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 | 49 | 780 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 | 53 | 781 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | SK Studenec |
10:57:00 | 57 | 782 | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | 301188 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 | 61 | 783 | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | 2088189 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 | 65 | 784 | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | 2075604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 | 69 | 785 | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | 682091 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 786 | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 9256 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 787 | Vykysalý Miroslav | PHK5902 | 9457 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 | 81 | 788 | Vízek Luděk | SHK6001 | 49629 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 | 85 | 789 | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | 2085624 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 | 89 | 790 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:33:00 | 93 | 791 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:37:00 | 97 | 792 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 793 | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | 7204482 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 | 06 | 794 | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | 9818 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 | 10 | 795 | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 2085582 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 | 14 | 796 | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | 9777 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 | 18 | 797 | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 9533 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 | 22 | 798 | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | 9778 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 | 26 | 799 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 | 30 | 800 | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | 9453 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 801 | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | 9104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 | 38 | 802 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 | 42 | 803 | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | 7208201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:46:00 | 46 | 804 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:50:00 | 50 | 805 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:54:00 | 54 | 806 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41:00 | 101 | 807 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:45:00 | 105 | 808 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:49:00 | 109 | 809 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 810 | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | 9460 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 811 | Wenke Josef | SRK4703 | 52647 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 | 12 | 812 | Jiran Václav | PHK4701 | 301692 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 16 | 813 | Seidl Karel | SRK4301 | 9474 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 | 20 | 814 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 | 24 | 815 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 9066 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 | 28 | 816 | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | 9948 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 | 32 | 817 | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | 9422 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 | 36 | 818 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | 9258 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 | 40 | 819 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 9005137 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 820 | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 416268 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 | 48 | 821 | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 9038 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 | 52 | 822 | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 9455 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 | 56 | 823 | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | 9334 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 | 60 | 824 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:04:00 | 64 | 825 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:08:00 | 68 | 826 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 827 | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | 2111665 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 828 | Čížek Antonín | SHK9999 | 0 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 829 | Horák Vojtěch | JIL9999 | 0 | OK Jilemnice | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 830 | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | 2111664 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 831 | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | 2049546 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 832 | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | 515126 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 833 | Hepnerová Tereza | SHK1150 | 9142 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 834 | Hamáček Jan | STH1301 | 425586 | C | SK Studenec |
10:00:00 | 00 | 835 | Kvapilová Simona | PHK1150 | 7209658 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 836 | Šafář Jan | NNNXX02 | 320290 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 837 | Troutnar Václav | 4RZ0902 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 838 | Pelán Vojtěch | BRU0900 | 2032376 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 839 | Tůmová Magdalena | 4RZ1151 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 840 | Vrabec Jakub | 4RZ1001 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 841 | Vít Christian | SPC1705 | 515125 | C | SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 | 00 | 842 | Hrnčíř Marek | SNA0802 | 9619 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 | 00 | 843 | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | 206476 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 844 | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | 331655 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 845 | Tomášová Petra | SRK0556 | 301107 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 846 | Tomášová Majda | SRK6753 | 301116 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 847 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | 9000 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 848 | Kroupová Anna | LPU1154 | 2075642 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 849 | Udržal Jakub | LPU1100 | 886715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 850 | Udržal Lukáš | LPU1303 | 2053588 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 851 | Jarošová Tereza | LPU1161 | 515166 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 852 | Málková Dominika | PHK1350 | 2070847 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 853 | Kubíková Adéla | LPU1199 | 2127660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 854 | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | 2045243 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 855 | Pohlová Adéla | 4RZ0756 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 856 | Tůmová Maria | 4RZ0953 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 857 | Vávrová Štěpánka | 4RZ0954 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 858 | Mitterwald Patrik | 4RZ0901 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 859 | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | 2078472 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 860 | Freiwald Aleš | BRU6702 | 331168 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 861 | Pohlová Matylda | 4RZ0951 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 862 | Rusz Rostislav | KUN0101 | 9017 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 863 | Scholz Bohumil | 4RZ0903 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 864 | Hynek Petr | NNN | 0 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 865 | Daňková Jitka | LTU6750 | 0 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 866 | Mertlík Jiří | NNNXX00 | 0 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 867 | Benešová Hana | NNN1600 | 2073674 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 868 | Troutnarová Jarmila | 4RZ0651 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 869 | Vrabcová Nela | 4RZ0851 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 870 | Mádle Miroslav | BRU7600 | 2032374 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 871 | Werner Adam | 4RZ0301 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 872 | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | 2120644 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 873 | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 219210 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 874 | Krejčí Milan | KOR0201 | 2095969 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 875 | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | 2027245 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 876 | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | 301107 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 877 | Balážová Petra | 6YC7950 | 0 | Neregistrovaní | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 878 | Ehlová Iva | SRK3951 | 9539 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 879 | Vanický Richard | KOR0303 | 2067958 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 880 | Balcar Jiří | SNA0301 | 2113064 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 | 00 | 881 | Müllerová Kateřina | TYN0750 | 2060239 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 882 | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | 426379 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 883 | Theodor Adam | LPU0104 | 301173 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 884 | Kubeček Josef | LIP0400 | 2124794 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 | 00 | 885 | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | 0 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 | 00 | 886 | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | 2096143 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 887 | Věříšová Lenka | 2SC7750 | 2129221 | NEREG - Věříšovi | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 888 | Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | 2049521 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 889 | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 301172 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 890 | Pelán Kamil | BRU6601 | 425503 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 891 | Pohl Jan | 4RZ7601 | 0 | SKI Police nad Metují | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 892 | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | 232897 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
10:00:00 | 00 | 893 | Kubínová Marcela | HOR7550 | 2127893 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |