Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
16.06.2018
Místo konání:
Kramolna
Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Slavík Pavel
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk
Kluby:
2SC     2SD     2XC     4RZ     5IX     6YC     NNN     17P     ALB     BRM     BRU     CET     CTB     DKP     DOB     EKP     HOR     CHC     JIL     KAM     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PEN     PHK     SCP     SHK     SJC     SNA     SPC     SRK     STH     TBM     TJP     TYN     VAM     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887 2129221 Věříšová Lenka 2SC7750 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
721 53776 Michálek Marcel 2SD6900 H45D 10:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
741 2114991 Bílek Tomáš 2XC7300 H45D 11:31:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
837 0 Troutnar Václav 4RZ0902 HDR 10:00:00
839 0 Tůmová Magdalena 4RZ1151 HDR 10:00:00
840 0 Vrabec Jakub 4RZ1001 HDR 10:00:00
855 0 Pohlová Adéla 4RZ0756 P 10:00:00
856 0 Tůmová Maria 4RZ0953 P 10:00:00
857 0 Vávrová Štěpánka 4RZ0954 P 10:00:00
858 0 Mitterwald Patrik 4RZ0901 P 10:00:00
861 0 Pohlová Matylda 4RZ0951 P 10:00:00
863 0 Scholz Bohumil 4RZ0903 P 10:00:00
868 0 Troutnarová Jarmila 4RZ0651 P 10:00:00
869 0 Vrabcová Nela 4RZ0851 P 10:00:00
871 0 Werner Adam 4RZ0301 P 10:00:00
891 0 Pohl Jan 4RZ7601 T 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
216 2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D35C 10:29:00
688 2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45C 10:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
877 0 Balážová Petra 6YC7950 P 10:00:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
836 320290 Šafář Jan NNNXX02 HDR 10:00:00
864 0 Hynek Petr NNN P 10:00:00
866 0 Mertlík Jiří NNNXX00 P 10:00:00
867 2073674 Benešová Hana NNN1600 P 10:00:00
200 0 Mertlíková Eliška NNN9051 D21D 11:10:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
683 504050 Mazurek Piotr 17P7000 H45C 10:15:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
753 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:15:00
574 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:34:00
580 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:52:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
667 2032390 Vodňanský Jaroslav BRM6101 C H35D 11:14:00
201 426338 Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C D21D 11:14:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
838 2032376 Pelán Vojtěch BRU0900 HDR 10:00:00
860 331168 Freiwald Aleš BRU6702 P 10:00:00
870 2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C P 10:00:00
890 425503 Pelán Kamil BRU6601 T 10:00:00
613 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:01:00
305 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:02:00
28 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C D10N 10:03:00
311 425527 Hejtmánková Ivana BRU7250 C D45D 10:14:00
716 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:16:00
463 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14C 10:23:00
467 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 10:31:00
656 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:41:00
295 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 10:42:00
732 425510 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H45D 11:04:00
629 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 11:05:00
270 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 11:11:00
83 2011826 Freiwaldová Tereza BRU0850 D12D 11:11:00
85 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 11:19:00
152 2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 11:19:00
279 425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C D35D 11:29:00
556 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 11:36:00
441 2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C H12C 11:42:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
795 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:10:00
369 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:11:00
241 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:13:00
502 9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H14D 11:03:00
675 232633 Šafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:38:00
744 2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H45D 11:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8 2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D10C 10:32:00
436 2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H12C 11:22:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
160 8653088 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 A D18C 10:14:00
571 8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 10:25:00
186 8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21C 11:04:00
193 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D21C 11:32:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
349 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 10:05:00
752 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:11:00
761 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:47:00
344 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:54:00
585 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 11:07:00
737 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:19:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
578 9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21C 10:46:00
476 8655423 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 B H14C 10:49:00
481 8655418 Blaha Michal EKP0402 B H14C 10:59:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
859 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
893 2127893 Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 C T 10:00:00
712 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:04:00
238 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 10:07:00
681 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:09:00
718 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:22:00
424 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 10:34:00
695 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:51:00
729 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:55:00
482 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 11:01:00
537 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 11:07:00
390 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 11:14:00
392 52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 11:20:00
705 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45C 11:21:00
510 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H14D 11:27:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
563 8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21C 10:01:00
237 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 10:05:00
161 7203696 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 C D18C 10:18:00
163 8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 10:26:00
720 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:28:00
572 2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21C 10:28:00
318 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:28:00
165 2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D18C 10:34:00
167 9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 A D18C 10:42:00
726 206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H45D 10:46:00
221 8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:49:00
728 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 10:52:00
699 9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45C 11:03:00
149 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 11:07:00
269 9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C D35D 11:09:00
734 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 11:10:00
548 1401454 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H18C 11:12:00
84 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 11:15:00
550 7203701 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H18C 11:18:00
508 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:21:00
633 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 11:21:00
86 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 11:23:00
591 7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 11:25:00
554 895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H18C 11:30:00
773 9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 11:35:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
829 0 Horák Vojtěch JIL9999 HDR 10:00:00
882 426379 Janovská Věra JIL7258 C P 10:00:00
515 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16C 10:01:00
358 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65C 10:03:00
332 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 10:06:00
456 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14C 10:09:00
647 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:14:00
314 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:20:00
649 2116463 Matěásko Dušan JIL7503 C H35D 10:20:00
570 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:22:00
421 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H12C 10:22:00
815 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:24:00
248 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 10:27:00
466 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H14C 10:29:00
250 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C D35D 10:31:00
58 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D12C 10:32:00
653 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 10:32:00
178 8889 Viková Vendula JIL8951 C D21C 10:32:00
722 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:34:00
94 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 10:46:00
427 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H12C 10:46:00
67 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:59:00
385 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H10C 10:59:00
147 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 10:59:00
766 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 11:07:00
604 51117 Jiřišta Lubomír JIL8802 C H21D 11:08:00
785 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:09:00
228 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 11:17:00
110 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:18:00
435 416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C H12C 11:18:00
202 2122272 Gebhartová Klára JIL9052 D21D 11:18:00
153 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 11:23:00
113 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14C 11:24:00
115 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14C 11:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
564 8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21C 10:04:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
874 2095969 Krejčí Milan KOR0201 C P 10:00:00
879 2067958 Vanický Richard KOR0303 C P 10:00:00
448 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 10:12:00
52 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:14:00
242 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:15:00
404 9598 Sedláček Benedikt KOR0902 C H10N 10:15:00
244 2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 10:19:00
521 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 10:19:00
422 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:26:00
60 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:38:00
91 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 10:40:00
529 2051520 Zahradník Jan KOR0304 C H16C 10:43:00
657 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 10:44:00
43 2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10N 10:48:00
531 2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 10:49:00
533 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 10:55:00
263 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:57:00
483 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 11:03:00
266 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 11:03:00
268 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 11:07:00
504 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 11:09:00
389 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 11:11:00
736 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:16:00
273 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:17:00
670 2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C H35D 11:23:00
394 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:26:00
672 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:29:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
862 9017 Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 P 10:00:00
724 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:40:00
803 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:42:00
730 425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45D 10:58:00
81 9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C D12D 11:03:00
700 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 11:06:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
158 2091564 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 B D18C 10:06:00
286 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:15:00
449 2103752 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 10:16:00
522 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 10:22:00
689 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:33:00
166 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 10:38:00
530 2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H16C 10:46:00
258 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:47:00
696 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:54:00
102 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 11:02:00
132 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 11:02:00
551 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:21:00
553 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 11:27:00
636 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 11:33:00
122 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:42:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
884 2124794 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 C P 10:00:00
885 0 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C P 10:00:00
368 2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 C H10C 10:08:00
645 7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C H35D 10:08:00
(159)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
831 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
832 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
848 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
849 886715 Udržal Jakub LPU1100 C HDR 10:00:00
850 2053588 Udržal Lukáš LPU1303 C HDR 10:00:00
851 515166 Jarošová Tereza LPU1161 C HDR 10:00:00
853 2127660 Kubíková Adéla LPU1199 HDR 10:00:00
854 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
883 301173 Theodor Adam LPU0104 C P 10:00:00
886 2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
888 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
889 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
452 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 10:01:00
48 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:02:00
366 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 10:02:00
416 9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:02:00
236 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:03:00
1 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 10:04:00
171 515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21C 10:04:00
210 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D35C 10:05:00
614 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:05:00
454 8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:05:00
751 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:07:00
359 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:07:00
402 253351 Potůček Josef LPU1102 C H10N 10:07:00
50 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:08:00
284 8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:09:00
350 9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55D 10:09:00
518 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 10:10:00
159 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 10:10:00
240 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:11:00
173 8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21C 10:12:00
567 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H21C 10:13:00
616 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:13:00
715 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:13:00
32 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10N 10:15:00
361 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:15:00
4 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:16:00
520 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:16:00
352 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55D 10:17:00
335 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:18:00
754 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 10:19:00
569 7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:19:00
175 8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 10:20:00
462 8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:21:00
34 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 10:21:00
618 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:21:00
685 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:21:00
650 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 10:23:00
6 2049560 Trlidová Anika LPU0855 C D10C 10:24:00
289 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:24:00
215 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:25:00
247 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:25:00
354 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 10:25:00
407 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 10:27:00
375 2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10C 10:29:00
652 2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 10:29:00
291 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:30:00
37 51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 10:30:00
757 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 10:31:00
320 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:32:00
217 224882 Kaplanová Iva LPU6859 C D35C 10:33:00
526 8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16C 10:34:00
59 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:35:00
141 8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 10:35:00
654 2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 10:35:00
39 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:36:00
818 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:36:00
470 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:37:00
340 7210072 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:38:00
691 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:39:00
528 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 10:40:00
778 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:41:00
61 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 10:41:00
41 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:42:00
473 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 10:43:00
760 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:43:00
143 8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16C 10:43:00
820 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:44:00
220 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:45:00
257 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:45:00
296 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:45:00
693 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 10:45:00
259 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:49:00
780 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:49:00
579 8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21C 10:49:00
382 416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:50:00
428 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:50:00
298 425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45C 10:51:00
97 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 10:52:00
65 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:53:00
660 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:53:00
763 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:55:00
581 8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H21C 10:55:00
146 8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16C 10:55:00
823 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:56:00
601 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21D 10:56:00
99 7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D14C 10:56:00
384 2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10C 10:56:00
782 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:57:00
300 7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45C 10:57:00
534 8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16C 10:58:00
430 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 10:58:00
197 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21D 10:58:00
662 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 10:59:00
101 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 11:00:00
185 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 11:00:00
224 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 11:01:00
265 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 11:01:00
628 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 11:01:00
68 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D12C 11:02:00
386 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10C 11:02:00
765 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 11:03:00
148 8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16C 11:03:00
536 8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 11:04:00
603 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 11:04:00
267 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:05:00
784 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:05:00
503 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:06:00
17 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 11:08:00
70 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 11:08:00
388 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 11:08:00
187 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D21C 11:08:00
486 8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 11:09:00
630 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 11:09:00
701 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:09:00
538 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 11:10:00
586 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:10:00
134 2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14D 11:10:00
433 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 11:10:00
767 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 11:11:00
488 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 11:13:00
786 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 11:13:00
72 7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 11:14:00
151 1398986 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 11:15:00
703 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 11:15:00
19 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 11:16:00
540 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 11:16:00
189 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 11:16:00
632 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 11:17:00
668 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:17:00
769 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 11:19:00
74 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 11:20:00
607 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:20:00
738 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:22:00
137 9304 Chrbolková Klára LPU0454 C D14D 11:22:00
393 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:23:00
191 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 11:24:00
76 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 11:26:00
437 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 11:26:00
204 7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 11:26:00
87 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12D 11:27:00
22 887920 Trlidová Adriana LPU0856 C D10C 11:28:00
635 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:29:00
396 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:32:00
673 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 11:32:00
742 1602634 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H45D 11:34:00
439 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12C 11:34:00
558 8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 B H18C 11:42:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
865 0 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 P 10:00:00
679 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:03:00
283 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:06:00
519 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 10:13:00
796 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:14:00
420 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:18:00
798 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:22:00
363 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:23:00
373 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 H10C 10:23:00
686 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 10:24:00
464 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14C 10:25:00
292 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 10:33:00
323 2095925 Junková Iva LTU7351 C D45D 10:38:00
426 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12C 10:42:00
326 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D45D 10:44:00
532 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 10:52:00
479 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 10:55:00
133 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14D 11:06:00
735 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:13:00
135 2057580 Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550 D14D 11:14:00
491 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:19:00
589 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 11:19:00
669 206478 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 H35D 11:20:00
229 444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 11:21:00
120 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:38:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
157 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18C 10:02:00
453 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:03:00
457 2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:11:00
334 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:14:00
174 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 10:16:00
371 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:17:00
313 7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:18:00
717 9245 Fridrich Petr NPA7303 C H45D 10:19:00
245 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:21:00
339 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:34:00
469 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:35:00
758 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:35:00
377 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:35:00
409 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10N 10:35:00
218 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:37:00
485 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 11:07:00
490 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 11:17:00
595 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 11:37:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
750 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:03:00
309 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:10:00
(80)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
835 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
852 2070847 Málková Dominika PHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
282 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 10:03:00
810 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H70C 10:04:00
49 336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 B D12C 10:05:00
29 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:06:00
417 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 10:06:00
680 9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 10:06:00
565 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 10:07:00
31 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 10:12:00
812 301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:12:00
682 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 10:12:00
212 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:13:00
419 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 10:14:00
459 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:15:00
243 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:17:00
53 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12C 10:17:00
287 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:18:00
684 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:18:00
214 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:21:00
315 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:22:00
755 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H55C 10:23:00
523 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:25:00
56 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D12C 10:26:00
317 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 10:26:00
337 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:26:00
374 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 10:26:00
687 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 10:27:00
620 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:29:00
800 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:30:00
319 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 10:30:00
817 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:32:00
376 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:32:00
468 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 10:33:00
251 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 10:33:00
321 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:34:00
254 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:39:00
10 7210232 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 10:40:00
819 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:40:00
341 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:42:00
92 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 10:42:00
62 2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 10:44:00
779 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:45:00
381 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:47:00
12 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:48:00
64 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D12C 10:50:00
96 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 10:50:00
822 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:52:00
66 2127601 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D12C 10:56:00
100 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 10:58:00
731 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 11:01:00
783 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:01:00
663 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 11:02:00
198 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 11:02:00
484 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 11:05:00
69 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 11:05:00
665 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:08:00
505 2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14D 11:12:00
605 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:12:00
107 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:12:00
227 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 11:13:00
787 9457 Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C H55D 11:17:00
704 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 11:18:00
274 2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D35D 11:19:00
20 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 11:20:00
190 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 11:20:00
492 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 11:21:00
203 410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 11:22:00
770 9839 Ježek Jiří PHK6201 C H55C 11:23:00
75 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 11:23:00
552 2075657 Kučera Jan PHK0100 C H18C 11:24:00
494 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14C 11:25:00
740 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:28:00
395 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 11:29:00
116 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 11:30:00
772 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:31:00
593 8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21C 11:31:00
119 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 11:36:00
440 2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 11:38:00
121 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 11:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
360 219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D65C 10:11:00
588 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21C 11:16:00
(67)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
827 2111665 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C HDR 10:00:00
828 0 Čížek Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
830 2111664 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C HDR 10:00:00
833 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
872 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
331 9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D55C 10:02:00
516 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 10:04:00
306 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:04:00
367 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:05:00
308 9802 Langrová Monika SHK7251 C D45D 10:08:00
172 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:08:00
333 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:10:00
418 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:10:00
310 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 10:12:00
458 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14C 10:13:00
370 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10C 10:14:00
312 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:16:00
460 7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:17:00
5 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:20:00
54 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12C 10:20:00
353 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 10:21:00
336 9108 Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 C D55C 10:22:00
35 1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C D10N 10:24:00
316 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:24:00
719 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:25:00
290 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:27:00
338 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:30:00
573 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H21C 10:31:00
801 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 10:34:00
179 8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21C 10:36:00
575 7777400 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 C H21C 10:37:00
759 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:39:00
142 2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D16C 10:39:00
410 0 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 10:39:00
324 887607 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 10:40:00
472 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:41:00
725 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 10:43:00
577 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 10:43:00
474 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 10:45:00
42 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:45:00
658 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:47:00
182 7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C D21C 10:48:00
694 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 10:48:00
477 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:51:00
260 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:51:00
383 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 10:53:00
184 8656708 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21C 10:56:00
223 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D35C 10:57:00
627 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:57:00
264 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:59:00
602 9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21D 11:00:00
698 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 11:00:00
583 1404034 Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C H21C 11:01:00
664 9130 Charvát František SHK7501 C H35D 11:05:00
226 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 11:09:00
71 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 11:11:00
702 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:12:00
549 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18C 11:15:00
73 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 11:17:00
391 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 11:17:00
788 49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55D 11:21:00
706 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:24:00
739 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 11:25:00
495 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 11:27:00
592 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:28:00
743 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:37:00
637 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 11:37:00
(36)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
566 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:10:00
3 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:12:00
617 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H35C 10:17:00
648 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 10:17:00
461 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:19:00
814 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:20:00
372 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 10:20:00
246 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:23:00
465 8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 10:27:00
7 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:28:00
816 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:28:00
423 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H12C 10:30:00
408 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 10:31:00
252 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:35:00
723 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:37:00
622 8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:37:00
378 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10C 10:38:00
576 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 10:40:00
380 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10C 10:44:00
144 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 10:47:00
659 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35D 10:50:00
222 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:53:00
131 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D14D 10:58:00
535 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 11:01:00
387 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:05:00
432 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 11:06:00
106 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 C D14C 11:10:00
631 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 11:13:00
108 8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 11:14:00
434 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H12C 11:14:00
275 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 11:21:00
21 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 11:24:00
496 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 11:29:00
23 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10C 11:32:00
555 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18C 11:33:00
124 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 11:46:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
842 9619 Hrnčíř Marek SNA0802 C HDR 10:00:00
880 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C P 10:00:00
40 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 10:39:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
841 515125 Vít Christian SPC1705 C HDR 10:00:00
713 7204503 Vít David SPC7200 C H45D 10:07:00
406 515003 Vít Damien SPC1300 C H10N 10:23:00
36 515154 Vítová Marianne SPC1150 C D10N 10:27:00
(51)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
845 301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C HDR 10:00:00
846 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C HDR 10:00:00
875 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
876 301107 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
878 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
348 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 10:01:00
401 9500 Bém Miroslav SRK1002 C H10N 10:03:00
644 2027209 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 10:05:00
794 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:06:00
307 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:06:00
811 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:08:00
30 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:09:00
403 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10N 10:11:00
285 8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 10:12:00
813 9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:16:00
797 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:18:00
33 2027214 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:18:00
405 2059368 Minář Daniel SRK0810 H10N 10:19:00
288 2059351 Seidlová Jana SRK6951 D45C 10:21:00
162 8660596 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18C 10:22:00
619 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:25:00
799 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65C 10:26:00
690 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45C 10:36:00
379 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:41:00
692 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45C 10:42:00
93 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:44:00
181 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:44:00
624 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 10:45:00
342 9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D55C 10:46:00
475 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 10:47:00
63 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 10:47:00
626 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:53:00
582 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21C 10:58:00
15 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 11:00:00
584 7209655 Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C H21C 11:04:00
225 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 11:05:00
104 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 11:06:00
487 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 11:11:00
666 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:11:00
539 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 A H16C 11:13:00
506 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H14D 11:15:00
109 9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14C 11:16:00
136 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 11:18:00
541 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 11:19:00
493 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 11:23:00
608 301122 Zajíček Radim SRK9102 C H21D 11:24:00
230 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 11:25:00
543 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16C 11:25:00
671 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:26:00
438 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:30:00
674 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:35:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
834 425586 Hamáček Jan STH1301 C HDR 10:00:00
447 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12D 10:08:00
239 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:09:00
714 2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C H45D 10:10:00
51 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 10:11:00
164 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 10:30:00
38 2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C D10N 10:33:00
655 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 10:38:00
95 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 10:48:00
625 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:49:00
781 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:53:00
262 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:55:00
14 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D10C 10:56:00
431 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12C 11:02:00
16 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 11:04:00
82 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 11:07:00
18 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 11:12:00
489 425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14C 11:15:00
118 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D14C 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
793 7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H65C 10:02:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
892 232897 Beneš Michal TJP7800 C T 10:00:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
881 2060239 Müllerová Kateřina TYN0750 C P 10:00:00
646 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:11:00
299 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:54:00
661 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:56:00
697 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 10:57:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
209 9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:01:00
643 1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 10:02:00
615 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:09:00
568 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 10:16:00
213 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:17:00
177 9792 Hostinská Jana VAM8451 C D21C 10:28:00
621 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:33:00
294 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 10:39:00
180 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:40:00
219 7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:41:00
256 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:43:00
297 7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 10:48:00
587 9589 Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C H21C 11:13:00
272 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:15:00
590 9518 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H21C 11:22:00
114 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 11:26:00
771 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 11:27:00
123 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 11:44:00
(46)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
843 206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
844 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
847 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
873 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C P 10:00:00
235 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 10:01:00
711 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:01:00
2 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:08:00
211 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:09:00
176 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:24:00
651 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:26:00
249 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 10:29:00
57 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 10:29:00
9 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:36:00
293 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45C 10:36:00
322 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:36:00
253 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 10:37:00
527 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 10:37:00
802 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:38:00
255 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 10:41:00
623 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H35C 10:41:00
325 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:42:00
411 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:43:00
11 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:44:00
727 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 10:49:00
343 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:50:00
145 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 10:51:00
13 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:52:00
183 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D21C 10:52:00
478 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:53:00
261 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D35D 10:53:00
130 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 10:54:00
429 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:54:00
480 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14C 10:57:00
764 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:59:00
103 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:04:00
733 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:07:00
105 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 11:08:00
150 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 11:11:00
271 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:13:00
768 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 11:15:00
111 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14C 11:20:00
117 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 11:32:00
594 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 11:34:00
557 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 11:39:00
638 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:41:00
559 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18C 11:45:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
455 2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H14C 10:07:00
524 601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16C 10:28:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 10:04:00
517 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 10:07:00
351 9592 Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051 C D55D 10:13:00
362 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:19:00
55 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D12C 10:23:00
756 232634 Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C H55C 10:27:00
525 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:31:00
425 53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12C 10:38:00
471 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:39:00
821 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:48:00
762 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:51:00
98 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D14C 10:54:00
199 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:06:00
606 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:16:00
507 426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H14D 11:18:00
542 1398978 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 11:22:00
112 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:22:00
509 2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 11:24:00
789 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55D 11:25:00
634 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35C 11:25:00
511 2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14D 11:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
188 995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21C 11:12:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
450 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:20
451 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:24
364 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:27
355 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:29
365 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:31
356 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:33
357 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:37
804 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:46
327 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 10:46
168 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:46
412 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:47
328 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 10:48
805 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:50
329 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 10:50
169 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:50
44 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:51
413 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:51
330 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 10:52
806 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:54
45 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:54
170 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:54
414 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:55
46 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:57
345 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 10:58
415 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:59
301 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:00
47 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:00
824 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:00
346 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:02
302 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:03
825 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:04
303 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:06
347 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:06
826 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:08
304 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:09
276 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:23
277 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:25
138 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:26
278 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:27
154 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:27
707 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:27
544 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:28
609 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:28
192 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:28
231 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:29
790 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:29
77 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:29
139 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:30
708 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:30
205 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:30
497 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:31
280 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:31
545 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:31
88 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:31
155 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:31
78 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:32
610 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:32
232 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:33
498 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:33
512 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:33
791 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:33
281 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:33
709 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:33
206 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:34
546 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:34
140 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:34
499 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:35
79 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:35
89 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:35
397 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:35
156 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:35
513 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:36
24 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:36
611 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:36
194 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:36
710 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:36
233 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:37
500 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:37
792 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:37
547 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:37
207 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:38
80 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:38
398 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:38
501 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:39
514 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:39
774 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:39
90 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:39
25 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:40
596 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:40
612 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:40
195 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:40
234 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:41
807 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 11:41
399 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:41
676 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:41
208 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:42
745 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:43
775 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:43
597 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:43
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:44
400 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:44
677 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:44
196 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:44
808 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 11:45
639 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:45
746 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:46
598 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:46
442 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:46
776 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:47
678 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:47
27 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:48
560 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:48
125 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:48
747 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:49
809 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 11:49
599 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:49
640 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:49
126 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:50
443 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:50
777 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:51
561 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:51
748 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:52
600 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:52
127 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:52
641 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:53
562 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:54
128 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:54
444 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:54
749 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:55
129 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:56
642 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:57
445 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:58