D10N
1.50 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Mudráková Natálie |
2LZ0950 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Mudráková |
10:53:00 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:59:00 |
Divilová Regina |
LCE0952 |
246840 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:02:00 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2083390 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
Honsová Johana |
ZBP0852 |
2111774 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:08:00 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:14:00 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
Soldánová Pavlína |
PLU0999 |
49873 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:20:00 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:26:00 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:29:00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
428280 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:41:00 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436827 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:47:00 |
Voburková Simona |
ZBP0952 |
2099491 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:56:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.10 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:42:00 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:45:00 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:48:00 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
0 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:51:00 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:54:00 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
09:57:00 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
218971 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:06:00 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
682083 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:12:00 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:18:00 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:42:00 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:45:00 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:48:00 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12B
3.10 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
2044895 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
09:40:00 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:43:00 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
8654916 |
B |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
09:46:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:49:00 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7202578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:52:00 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:55:00 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:58:00 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:01:00 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
10:04:00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:07:00 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
Voburková Lucie |
ZBP0650 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:16:00 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:19:00 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:31:00 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:37:00 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:40:00 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
2122271 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:46:00 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:52:00 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:55:00 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
11:16:00 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:25:00 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D14B
4.30 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:41:00 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:44:00 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
2020729 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
09:47:00 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
09:50:00 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
OB Říčany |
09:53:00 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
51903 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
09:56:00 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:59:00 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:02:00 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:05:00 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:08:00 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:11:00 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:14:00 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
49460 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:17:00 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:20:00 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:29:00 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
Procnerová Veronika |
BFM0453 |
2087705 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:35:00 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:38:00 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:47:00 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
2061855 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:50:00 |
Kováčiková Agáta |
KNC0452 |
515078 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:53:00 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
8250121 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:59:00 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:05:00 |
Popieluchová Michaela |
BFM0457 |
2087518 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:08:00 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:17:00 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
Havlová Katka |
RUM0552 |
8964 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:23:00 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D16B
5.30 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:41:00 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:44:00 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:47:00 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
Mašatová Eliška |
PHK0251 |
425518 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:56:00 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:00 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:02:00 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:05:00 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:08:00 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:11:00 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:14:00 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:20:00 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:23:00 |
Vítková Barbora |
DKL0250 |
2087710 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:26:00 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:29:00 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:32:00 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:35:00 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:38:00 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:41:00 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:44:00 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:47:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:50:00 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
2092433 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:53:00 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:56:00 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:59:00 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:02:00 |
Greschnerová Tereza |
ASU0299 |
7203336 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:05:00 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:08:00 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
13:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D18B
6.30 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
OB Říčany |
09:40:00 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
09:43:00 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:46:00 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:49:00 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:52:00 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:55:00 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:58:00 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:01:00 |
Štefková Klára |
TBM0059 |
7204506 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:04:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:07:00 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:10:00 |
Halamová Barbora |
TAP0150 |
1416362 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:13:00 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:16:00 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
8660596 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:34:00 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:37:00 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:46:00 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:49:00 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:58:00 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
Chmelařová Anna |
DLP0051 |
7260023 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:04:00 |
Kováčiková Jolana |
KNC0051 |
438614 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:07:00 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21E
8.60 km, 250 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:59:00 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:05:00 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
7000412 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:08:00 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
889309 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:14:00 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:17:00 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:26:00 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:29:00 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:35:00 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:38:00 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:41:00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:47:00 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
R |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:50:00 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:53:00 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:56:00 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
9890118 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:59:00 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:02:00 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:05:00 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
897345 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21A
7.80 km, 185 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:56:00 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:02:00 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:11:00 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
9930312 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9150 |
897388 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:35:00 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:38:00 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:41:00 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:47:00 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:53:00 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
11:56:00 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
8660417 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:08:00 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
2060276 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:14:00 |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:20:00 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:23:00 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:26:00 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:29:00 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:32:00 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
7434894 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:35:00 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
Vozdová Klára |
ASU8964 |
515189 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:41:00 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
232050 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:44:00 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:50:00 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:53:00 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
515469 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:56:00 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:59:00 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
R |
SK Praga |
13:02:00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:05:00 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:08:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
13:11:00 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:14:00 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21B
7.80 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:42:00 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
8010108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:45:00 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:48:00 |
Palasová Petra |
ZBM8658 |
500267 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:51:00 |
Pangrácová Anna |
4EX9999 |
2103250 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
09:54:00 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:57:00 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
2067248 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:03:00 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:06:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
10:09:00 |
Privoznikova Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:12:00 |
Švihovská Eva |
SJC8352 |
8008017 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
Matoušková Barbora |
18C9751 |
53750 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:18:00 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
Kociánová Barbora |
7KX9450 |
218972 |
|
Kociánová |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Toušová Zuzana |
RBK8556 |
49856 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
Skládanková Tereza |
RBK8951 |
2034070 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:36:00 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:39:00 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:42:00 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:45:00 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:48:00 |
Koláriková Lucie |
6QC9450 |
920662 |
|
Koláriková |
10:51:00 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:54:00 |
Bžatková Kateřina |
18C9750 |
247322 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:57:00 |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:03:00 |
Šestáková Petra |
RBK9357 |
219249 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:06:00 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA9851 |
301621 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:18:00 |
Ondřejová Dita Terezie |
SHK8550 |
7115115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
2106886 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:27:00 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:30:00 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:33:00 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:36:00 |
Končáková Klára |
LCE9555 |
53828 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:39:00 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
49844 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:45:00 |
Hegerová Petra |
RBK9355 |
219245 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:48:00 |
Hájková Daniela |
JIL9451 |
405969 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:51:00 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:54:00 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:57:00 |
Kochová Anna |
SJC0153 |
8656631 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:06:00 |
Vávrová Veronika |
ASU8598 |
920685 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
8662727 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:12:00 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:15:00 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:18:00 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:21:00 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:24:00 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:27:00 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:30:00 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:33:00 |
Moučková Andrea |
RBK9257 |
2015806 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:36:00 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:39:00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:42:00 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
888602 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:45:00 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
7906090 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:51:00 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
6.70 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Dubrovská Veronika |
SHK8753 |
9182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:41:00 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
2053578 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:44:00 |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
9148 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:47:00 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:50:00 |
Sychrová Martina |
23C9350 |
320139 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
09:53:00 |
Zavadilová Zdeňka |
PTE8689 |
8823 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:56:00 |
Klementová Tereza |
LPU2251 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:59:00 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:02:00 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:05:00 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:08:00 |
Grundmanová Lenka |
CHC8651 |
8662340 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:11:00 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
Marečková Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:20:00 |
Hrušková Klára |
OSN9051 |
52140 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Baťková Zuzana |
TZL8151 |
8585 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:32:00 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:35:00 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:38:00 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:44:00 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:47:00 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
Sedlatá Kateřina |
CHC8951 |
2049551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:53:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:56:00 |
Palasová Tereza |
DKP9151 |
49875 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
Macková Eva |
ZBP7950 |
331616 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:02:00 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUV8557 |
1302868 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
Czaschová Emílie |
SBR8750 |
51883 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8829 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:17:00 |
Jurgová Martina |
46X8800 |
2087707 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
11:20:00 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
LPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
Steblová Veronika |
7NC8750 |
8775 |
|
Fr.En.Ethic |
11:26:00 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:29:00 |
Beranová Kristína |
TZL8553 |
2083393 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:32:00 |
Rajnošková Lea |
BZR8451 |
52964 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:35:00 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:41:00 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:44:00 |
Brabcová Jana |
3AC8450 |
845424 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
11:47:00 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:56:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35B
6.20 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
Raudenka Lenka |
6KC8150 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:49:00 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:52:00 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:04:00 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:07:00 |
Slavíková Jana |
CHA8251 |
4129 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:10:00 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:16:00 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:19:00 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
51708 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:25:00 |
Jana Vackova |
NNN7650 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:28:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:34:00 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:37:00 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
Drbohlavová Anna |
VLI8151 |
2032177 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:43:00 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:46:00 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:49:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:52:00 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:55:00 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:58:00 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:01:00 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35C
5.70 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:41:00 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:44:00 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:47:00 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:50:00 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:53:00 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:56:00 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:59:00 |
Nováková Ivana |
DLP8150 |
2134291 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:02:00 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:05:00 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:08:00 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:17:00 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:23:00 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:26:00 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:29:00 |
Hejduková Petra |
LBM8252 |
52035 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:32:00 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
232062 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:41:00 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:44:00 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:47:00 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
682608 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:53:00 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
SJC8151 |
7207702 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:59:00 |
Verbin Asia |
7RC9998 |
504727 |
|
ASA TA Israel |
11:02:00 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:05:00 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40B
6.30 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:31:00 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:37:00 |
Šustrová Jana |
ZBP7354 |
2800328 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:40:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:43:00 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:49:00 |
Zýková Martina |
3KX7750 |
887905 |
|
Špekouni |
11:52:00 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:55:00 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:58:00 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:01:00 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:04:00 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:10:00 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:19:00 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:25:00 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:31:00 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:34:00 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:37:00 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:40:00 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:43:00 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:46:00 |
Kotecká Michaela |
25L7850 |
9001060 |
|
Luxembourg Orienteering Club |
12:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40C
5.00 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:22:00 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:25:00 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:28:00 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:34:00 |
Palasová Michaela |
AZL7474 |
49592 |
C |
SKOB ARIS Zlín |
11:37:00 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
Vávrová Erika |
47S7750 |
9201324 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
11:43:00 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:46:00 |
Honsová Jitka |
ZBP7352 |
232261 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:49:00 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
8080825 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:55:00 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:01:00 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:10:00 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:13:00 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2133902 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:16:00 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:19:00 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:22:00 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
12:25:00 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:28:00 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:34:00 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:37:00 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45B
5.00 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:42:00 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:45:00 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:48:00 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
PLU7171 |
49883 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:51:00 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
8660905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:54:00 |
Kliglová Radka |
TBM7261 |
2067216 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:57:00 |
Benešová Marika |
8AC7150 |
2103782 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
10:00:00 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:03:00 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:06:00 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:09:00 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:12:00 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:15:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:18:00 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:21:00 |
Vítková Marie |
DKL7054 |
2800302 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:30:00 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:33:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:36:00 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
ROZ6450 |
7205037 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:39:00 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:51:00 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:54:00 |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
232198 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
Valíková Petra |
AOP7351 |
980374 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:03:00 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:06:00 |
Čermáková Gabriela |
KAM6752 |
232397 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:21:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:24:00 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
Aschacher Angelika |
32A6950 |
9080469 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
11:30:00 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:33:00 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:51:00 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:54:00 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:57:00 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:06:00 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:09:00 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45C
4.60 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:56:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:59:00 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:02:00 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:05:00 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:08:00 |
Hajšmanová Gábina |
LPM7351 |
2070809 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:11:00 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:14:00 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:17:00 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:20:00 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
Kováčiková Lenka |
NNN68XX |
438604 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:26:00 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:29:00 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:32:00 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:35:00 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:38:00 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:41:00 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:47:00 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:50:00 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:53:00 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:56:00 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:59:00 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
13:02:00 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50B
4.60 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
09:42:00 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:45:00 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:48:00 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:51:00 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:54:00 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:57:00 |
Petrová Martina |
6YC6850 |
232196 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:06:00 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:09:00 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:12:00 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:15:00 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:18:00 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:21:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
9125 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
2053545 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:39:00 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:42:00 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:45:00 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:48:00 |
Dubnová Lenka |
LDC6651 |
232347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:51:00 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:54:00 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50C
3.80 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:55:00 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:58:00 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:01:00 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:04:00 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:07:00 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55B
4.50 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:53:00 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
8656660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:05:00 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:08:00 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:14:00 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:17:00 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
11:26:00 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:29:00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:32:00 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
Hrušková Zdeňka |
OSN5950 |
590124 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55C
4.20 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:27:00 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:30:00 |
Mikysková Hana |
SNA5651 |
7225 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:39:00 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:42:00 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:45:00 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D60
3.80 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:28:00 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:34:00 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:37:00 |
Vávrová Beata |
47S5651 |
682341 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
11:40:00 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2059758 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:43:00 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:46:00 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:49:00 |
Ponweiser Christine |
32A5650 |
9560428 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
11:52:00 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:55:00 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
4.20 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:24:00 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:27:00 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:39:00 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:42:00 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:51:00 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:57:00 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:00:00 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D70
3.50 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:55:00 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
DVP4850 |
52600 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
09:58:00 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:01:00 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:04:00 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:10:00 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:13:00 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:16:00 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10N
1.50 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:41:00 |
Mička Timotej |
TJP1003 |
2133021 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:44:00 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:47:00 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
09:50:00 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DCE1000 |
2079491 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:53:00 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:56:00 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:59:00 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:02:00 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:05:00 |
Švarc Kryštof |
ZBP0900 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:08:00 |
Mátl Jáchym |
KSU0909 |
2108888 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:11:00 |
Mátl Adam |
KSU1111 |
2108868 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:14:00 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:20:00 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:29:00 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:32:00 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10
2.10 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
0 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:21:00 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:24:00 |
Sviták Václav |
SJH0801 |
2096234 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:27:00 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:33:00 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:36:00 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
52969 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:42:00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
2119202 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:48:00 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:51:00 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:54:00 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:03:00 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:09:00 |
Mudrák Matouš |
LCE0901 |
53866 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:12:00 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:15:00 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:18:00 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:21:00 |
Skřipský Tomáš |
LME0800 |
2056265 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:24:00 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:27:00 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:30:00 |
Chlubna Patrik |
PDY0802 |
2115744 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:33:00 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:36:00 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:39:00 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:42:00 |
Dostál Jorik |
DLP0803 |
2111743 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:48:00 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:51:00 |
Plecitý Matouš |
VSP0805 |
2127871 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H12B
3.20 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:42:00 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:45:00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:48:00 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
09:51:00 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:54:00 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:57:00 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:03:00 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:06:00 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
331690 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:09:00 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
416277 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Petit Rémi |
OPI0602 |
2088206 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:30:00 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:36:00 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801014 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:45:00 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:51:00 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:03:00 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H14B
5.10 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:21:00 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:27:00 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:33:00 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:39:00 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:42:00 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:48:00 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:51:00 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:54:00 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:03:00 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:06:00 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:09:00 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:12:00 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
TZL0402 |
889320 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:18:00 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:21:00 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:24:00 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:27:00 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:30:00 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:33:00 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:36:00 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:39:00 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:42:00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:48:00 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:51:00 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:54:00 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:57:00 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:00:00 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:03:00 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
49895 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:06:00 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
13:09:00 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H16B
5.70 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:23:00 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:32:00 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:35:00 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:38:00 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:44:00 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:47:00 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:56:00 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:59:00 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:02:00 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:11:00 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
8656652 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:14:00 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:17:00 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:23:00 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:26:00 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:29:00 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:32:00 |
Chovanec Václav |
TZL0201 |
218977 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:35:00 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:38:00 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:41:00 |
Klíma Robert |
OTK0202 |
331534 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:44:00 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:50:00 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:53:00 |
Hošťálek Ondřej |
ZPV0300 |
303923 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:56:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:59:00 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:02:00 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:05:00 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:08:00 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:11:00 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
7202871 |
B |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:14:00 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H18B
7.60 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:13:00 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:16:00 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:25:00 |
Brychta Jiří |
JHB0002 |
2103771 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:28:00 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:34:00 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:40:00 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:49:00 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52729 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:58:00 |
Zimmer Jan |
ZVO0001 |
897354 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:01:00 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:07:00 |
Bican Martin |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:10:00 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:13:00 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:16:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:19:00 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:25:00 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:28:00 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
8656664 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:31:00 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21E
11.20 km, 250 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:36:00 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:39:00 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
896975 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:42:00 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
09:45:00 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
515497 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:48:00 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
8660414 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:51:00 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:54:00 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:57:00 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:03:00 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:00 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:12:00 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:15:00 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:18:00 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:21:00 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
Rost Erik |
28S8501 |
8644876 |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna |
10:33:00 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:48:00 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:57:00 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
Šmelík Martin |
KAM9604 |
682340 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:06:00 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:09:00 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
515483 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
8656598 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:27:00 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:39:00 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
515179 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:45:00 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:48:00 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:51:00 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:54:00 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:57:00 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
8660404 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:09:00 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:15:00 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8644878 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:18:00 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:21:00 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
8660443 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:30:00 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:33:00 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:42:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21A
10.10 km, 250 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:35:00 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:38:00 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:41:00 |
Kubina Matěj |
DKP9205 |
7202574 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:44:00 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:47:00 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:50:00 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:53:00 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:56:00 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:59:00 |
Melecký Martin |
AOP9001 |
920663 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:02:00 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:08:00 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:11:00 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:14:00 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8654882 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:17:00 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:20:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:23:00 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:29:00 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:38:00 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:53:00 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:56:00 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
52340 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:05:00 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:08:00 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
2051488 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
Prášil Ondřej |
SJC8401 |
8170284 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:23:00 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:00 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:00 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:44:00 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
49839 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:50:00 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
49395 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:56:00 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
8662433 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:59:00 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:05:00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:08:00 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:17:00 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
7003030 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:23:00 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:26:00 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
7905090 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:32:00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:38:00 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:41:00 |
Jirka Michal |
ZBM8403 |
52430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:47:00 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:50:00 |
Skripnik Štěpán |
FSP7909 |
7201806 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:53:00 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:56:00 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:59:00 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:02:00 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:05:00 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
13:08:00 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:11:00 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
13:14:00 |
Benroth Martin |
TZL9206 |
553455 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21B
9.30 km, 195 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:34:00 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
O-mikron |
09:37:00 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:40:00 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:43:00 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:46:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:49:00 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:52:00 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
1012269 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:55:00 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
09:58:00 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:01:00 |
Šiška Petr |
TZL9801 |
2025335 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:04:00 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:22:00 |
Vašíček Michal |
ABM8908 |
52469 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:25:00 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:28:00 |
Zelinka Jan |
LPU9405 |
207824 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:00 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:43:00 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:49:00 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:52:00 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:55:00 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
886701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:58:00 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:01:00 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:07:00 |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
981811 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
Štál Jan |
SJC9601 |
8016160 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
Žanda Matěj |
CTB9201 |
53200 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:16:00 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
2121756 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:22:00 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:25:00 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
52898 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:28:00 |
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
7203466 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:00 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:34:00 |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
9360 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:43:00 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2129232 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:49:00 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:55:00 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:58:00 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:01:00 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:04:00 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:07:00 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:16:00 |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
8234321 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:22:00 |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
681864 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:25:00 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:31:00 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
303927 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:34:00 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
434828 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:37:00 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:40:00 |
Špicar Petr |
SJC8801 |
8158158 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:43:00 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:46:00 |
Liščinský Zdeněk |
TBM8215 |
53282 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:52:00 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:55:00 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:58:00 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:01:00 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52352 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
13:04:00 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:07:00 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:10:00 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:13:00 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21C
8.20 km, 185 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
Fojtů Petr |
6YC8701 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:42:00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:45:00 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:48:00 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:51:00 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:54:00 |
Pavelka Jan |
MBM8500 |
897372 |
C |
O-mikron |
09:57:00 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:00:00 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:03:00 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:06:00 |
Hruška Ondřej |
OSN8935 |
52125 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:09:00 |
Kašpar Jakub |
ASU9747 |
8133133 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
Duben Jiří Šumík |
LDC8800 |
8349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:15:00 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:18:00 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:21:00 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Hauptfleisch Filip |
SRK9401 |
301103 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:33:00 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
Žáček Matěj |
RBK9802 |
2032123 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:42:00 |
Šofr Ondřej |
LPU2204 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
Vrátný Ondřej |
94Z8500 |
2117431 |
|
Alc Praha |
10:48:00 |
Melcher Ota |
PLU8001 |
2067968 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:51:00 |
Štěpán Marek |
OOL8900 |
7204996 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:54:00 |
Zoubek Petr |
ZBP7602 |
53587 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:57:00 |
Gedeon Dominik |
KSU9900 |
2067337 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
Fukátko Petr |
LPU8503 |
9317 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
Skalický Johan |
KUO9901 |
920657 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
Tůma Martin |
69X8200 |
7205004 |
|
HO Humanita |
11:09:00 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:18:00 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:21:00 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
52259 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:33:00 |
Zoubek Michal |
ZBP0100 |
232158 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:36:00 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:42:00 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:48:00 |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
515150 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:51:00 |
Weisbauer Vojtěch |
LPU2203 |
9250 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
Jurga Václav |
46X8900 |
2800296 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
11:57:00 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
2134350 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
12:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
12:06:00 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
Lužnický Jiří |
69X8500 |
7205016 |
|
HO Humanita |
12:12:00 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:15:00 |
Beran Pavel |
TZL7920 |
52220 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:18:00 |
Veselý Martin |
LPU2202 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:21:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:24:00 |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
Šesták Jakub |
RBK9001 |
682360 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:30:00 |
Kasal Vít |
ZBM7540 |
8008808 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:33:00 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:36:00 |
Kobilka Jan |
6YC8800 |
2800338 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:39:00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:42:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35B
9.10 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:30:00 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:33:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:36:00 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:42:00 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:51:00 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8645928 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:54:00 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:03:00 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:09:00 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:12:00 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:15:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:18:00 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:21:00 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:24:00 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:27:00 |
Vítek Jiří |
DKL7300 |
2800324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:30:00 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
8018801 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:33:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
Plohn Markus |
32A8200 |
8232328 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
12:39:00 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:42:00 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:48:00 |
Hašek Jakub |
5DX8000 |
53812 |
|
5dixi club |
12:51:00 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
7807223 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35C
9.00 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:19:00 |
Šafek Jiří |
ZBM7606 |
8000013 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:22:00 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:25:00 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X0001 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
12:28:00 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:34:00 |
Vlach Jan |
JPV8237 |
210440 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:37:00 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:40:00 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
BZR8000 |
53664 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
12:46:00 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:49:00 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
8654910 |
|
TJ Růžená |
12:52:00 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:55:00 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
2112763 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
12:58:00 |
Duch Zdeněk |
LPU8306 |
9214 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:01:00 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:04:00 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
13:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
13:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40B
9.00 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:40:00 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:43:00 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:46:00 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:49:00 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:52:00 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:55:00 |
Nečas David |
TBM7611 |
682073 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:58:00 |
Bergl Tomáš |
TJP7801 |
7202860 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:01:00 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:04:00 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:07:00 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:13:00 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
2080910 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:19:00 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:22:00 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:25:00 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
2800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:28:00 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
Böhm Martin |
17A7600 |
8014014 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
10:37:00 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
Dostál Tomáš |
DLP7400 |
2131186 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:43:00 |
Bžatek Miroslav |
18C7000 |
2032125 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:46:00 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:49:00 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:52:00 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:55:00 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
Žáček Zbyněk |
RBK7101 |
2032122 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:04:00 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:07:00 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:13:00 |
Fink Bernhard |
17A7601 |
8101808 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
11:16:00 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:25:00 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:28:00 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:31:00 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
7207038 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:40:00 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
Novák Peter |
DLP7800 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:46:00 |
Beneš Petr |
8AC6700 |
301113 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
11:49:00 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:55:00 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:58:00 |
Kotecký Ondřej |
TBM7703 |
9002029 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:01:00 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40C
7.60 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:41:00 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:44:00 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DCE7501 |
2058524 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:47:00 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:50:00 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:53:00 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:56:00 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:59:00 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:02:00 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:08:00 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
2091593 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:11:00 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:17:00 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
52222 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:35:00 |
Verbin Oded |
7RC9999 |
9200281 |
|
ASA TA Israel |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45B
7.40 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
2045316 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
09:41:00 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:44:00 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:47:00 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:50:00 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:53:00 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:56:00 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:59:00 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
Klaška Jan |
3HZ6900 |
301602 |
|
Cibulák |
10:05:00 |
Stockmayer Michael |
32A6801 |
8220668 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
10:08:00 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:11:00 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:14:00 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:17:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:00 |
Hošťálek Dan |
KRN6808 |
2106880 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:29:00 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:32:00 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
51596 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:35:00 |
Mička Marek |
5RX7001 |
2061843 |
|
NNN |
10:38:00 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:41:00 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7100 |
9127807 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus |
10:47:00 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:50:00 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:02:00 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:08:00 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X0001 |
2088711 |
|
Laněk |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:17:00 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
52225 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:26:00 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:29:00 |
Würz Bohuslav |
LTP7307 |
7200322 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:32:00 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
2042517 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:38:00 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:41:00 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:44:00 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:47:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:50:00 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:53:00 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:56:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:59:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
Zýka Vít |
3KX7200 |
887921 |
|
Špekouni |
12:05:00 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:08:00 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45C
6.70 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:45:00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:51:00 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:54:00 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:57:00 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:00:00 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:03:00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:09:00 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:12:00 |
Šácha Marek |
DOR7102 |
2104696 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:15:00 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:18:00 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50B
6.70 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
09:42:00 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:45:00 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:48:00 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:51:00 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:54:00 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:57:00 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Havel Leoš |
VRL6401 |
2800022 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
Černík Milan |
KVS6501 |
2021855 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:06:00 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:09:00 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:12:00 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:18:00 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:33:00 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:36:00 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:39:00 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:42:00 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:45:00 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:51:00 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:54:00 |
Farský Ivo |
NNN6412 |
9004 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:57:00 |
Mátl Pavel |
KSU6844 |
515459 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
11:06:00 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8621390 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:21:00 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50C
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
Nadera Dariusz |
75P9997 |
8645190 |
|
CX80 Polska |
11:43:00 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:46:00 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:49:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:52:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:55:00 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:58:00 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:01:00 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:04:00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:07:00 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:10:00 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
Pelikán Daniel |
PLU6800 |
352344 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:16:00 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:19:00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:22:00 |
Holík Miroslav |
NNN67XX |
420401 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55B
6.30 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:40:00 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:43:00 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:46:00 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:49:00 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:52:00 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:55:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:58:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:01:00 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
Hubáček Jaroslav |
LCE6311 |
889303 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:07:00 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:13:00 |
Kodeda Oldřich |
KCK5901 |
52372 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:16:00 |
Bořil Petr |
SJI6207 |
6607 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Metlička Tomáš |
ZBP6200 |
1416369 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:28:00 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:31:00 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:37:00 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
Voburka Zdeněk |
ZBP6100 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:43:00 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:46:00 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:49:00 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:52:00 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:58:00 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:01:00 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:07:00 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:16:00 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Köck Erwin |
32A6100 |
8196153 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
11:22:00 |
Šomvársky Ján |
NNN5500 |
232173 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55C
5.00 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
Havlík Milan |
SJH6201 |
231209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
Bušík Milan |
KTA6301 |
2025202 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:55:00 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:58:00 |
Panáček Jaroslav |
SJI6100 |
111 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60B
5.00 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
09:40:00 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:43:00 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:46:00 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
09:49:00 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
2095972 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:52:00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:55:00 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:58:00 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:01:00 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:04:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:13:00 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:16:00 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:19:00 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60C
4.40 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:19:00 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
12:22:00 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC5601 |
8339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:25:00 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
Novák Miroslav |
3AC5500 |
8007006 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
12:31:00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:34:00 |
Poklop Lubomír |
UOL5601 |
52425 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:37:00 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:40:00 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:43:00 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:46:00 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H65
4.40 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:40:00 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:43:00 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:46:00 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:49:00 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:52:00 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:55:00 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:58:00 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:01:00 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:10:00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:13:00 |
Schweifer Erwin |
32A5200 |
8009007 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
10:16:00 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
52269 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:28:00 |
Ponweiser Franz |
32A5100 |
510814 |
|
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
10:31:00 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:37:00 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:40:00 |
Korbély Tibor |
15H5000 |
2088249 |
|
HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi |
10:43:00 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA4912 |
0 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:46:00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:49:00 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H70
4.50 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:41:00 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:44:00 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:47:00 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:50:00 |
Böhm Eduard |
17A4800 |
1480913 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
09:53:00 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
09:56:00 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:59:00 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:02:00 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:05:00 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:17:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:20:00 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Dvořák Jaromír |
TUV4600 |
51274 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:29:00 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H75
4.20 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
09:42:00 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:45:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
09:48:00 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
09:51:00 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:54:00 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
09:57:00 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
10:03:00 |
Šidla Jiří |
OTK4001 |
426383 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:06:00 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H85
3.50 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
1.50 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:30:00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
09:30:00 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:30:00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
0 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
09:30:00 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:30:00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:30:00 |
Kollárovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
51198 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:30:00 |
Kollárovitsová Julie |
AOP0951 |
51199 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:30:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 |
Němcová Rozárie |
TEP1450 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:30:00 |
Krč Tobias |
1VD0900 |
8211209 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
09:30:00 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
8654884 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Švihovský Daniel |
SJC1101 |
7770109 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Švihovský Matyáš |
SJC1001 |
7654324 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:30:00 |
Zakouřil František |
TUV1201 |
51238 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Zýka Prokop |
3KX1100 |
7209803 |
|
Špekouni |
09:30:00 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
2102555 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:30:00 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DCE0950 |
2050484 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
52677 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Mička Samuel |
5RX0901 |
0 |
|
NNN |
09:30:00 |
Skřipský Vojtěch |
LME1001 |
2056272 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
09:30:00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:30:00 |
Čechovská Tereza |
NNN9993 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Navrátilová Marie |
KYL0950 |
0 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
09:30:00 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
230663 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Pelikán David |
PLU1010 |
207822 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:30:00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:30:00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:30:00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
3AC1400 |
52054 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
09:30:00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:30:00 |
Hübner Václav |
CTB1102 |
2118463 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Staroštík Jakub |
UOL1000 |
2115725 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
09:30:00 |
Staroštíková Eliška |
UOL1350 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
09:30:00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
09:30:00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:30:00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:30:00 |
Vokoun Antonín |
6EC1700 |
52726 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Zapletalová Emma |
6EC1750 |
890118 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
416132 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Nekvapilová Zuzana |
LPU1159 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Stachoň Štěpán |
ZBM1212 |
976000 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
CTB1151 |
51663 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Žemličková Viktorie |
LPU1451 |
9266 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
0 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU2201 |
9654 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Gregor Marek |
CTB0901 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:30:00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
Hejduková Laura |
LBM1251 |
52044 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:30:00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Žemlík Leonard |
TUV1301 |
20162 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
09:30:00 |
Hašek Matěj |
5DX1600 |
51306 |
|
5dixi club |
P1
3.00 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON6917 |
2125323 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Králová Věra |
OTK7151 |
331069 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
09:30:00 |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
HOB0001 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
09:30:00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:30:00 |
Stoyanova Siya |
NNN9999 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Laga Jakub |
ZBP1300 |
2106882 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Rufferová Iva |
SNA5052 |
9620 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:30:00 |
Švarcová Natálie |
ZBP7951 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Skripniková Petra |
FSP8686 |
53159 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:30:00 |
Rohlík Zbyněk |
KVS0301 |
7864 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:30:00 |
Rohlík Jan |
KVS9801 |
53672 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:30:00 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Bžatková Romana |
18C7150 |
247332 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
09:30:00 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
09:30:00 |
Ondrejková Daniela |
VBM8255 |
53222 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Pinterová Kateřina |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Zimmer Jiří |
ZVO6601 |
428232 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
09:30:00 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
44C6000 |
2117402 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
49874 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:30:00 |
Vlková Soňa |
LDC6251 |
232349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Pavlíková Gábina |
PDY7150 |
2102693 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
09:30:00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
8827 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:30:00 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Czasch Petr |
SBR8500 |
0 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
09:30:00 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Holíková Zdeňka |
NNN9998 |
224869 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Brychtová Valerie |
JHB0451 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:30:00 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:30:00 |
Nováčková Anna |
DOR8650 |
2104710 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
Štěpánová Petra |
OOL8950 |
7207354 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Šnyrchová Božena |
OOL5050 |
7207346 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:30:00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:30:00 |
Kameníková Petra |
KPY8050 |
2091542 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:30:00 |
Štěpánová Michaela |
NNN9997 |
2095956 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Štěpánová Jarmila |
NNN9996 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Grabmüllerová Natalie |
81Z9600 |
232266 |
|
3A |
09:30:00 |
Tóth Ivett |
25H7850 |
339871 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus |
09:30:00 |
Nadera Agata |
75P9999 |
8645189 |
|
CX80 Polska |
09:30:00 |
Nadera Katarzyna |
75P9998 |
1422867 |
|
CX80 Polska |
09:30:00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:30:00 |
Haider Anna |
25A9998 |
0 |
|
MTBO Youth Team Austria |
09:30:00 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
1218410 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:30:00 |
Marešová Anežka |
NNN9990 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Podpierová Klára |
NNN9991 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Rost Hanna |
NNN8859 |
8631580 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Hančík Roman |
NNN6200 |
8922 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Hančíková Hana |
NNN6251 |
850530 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
P2
4.90 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Král Martin |
OTK0100 |
2067303 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Jílková Radka |
ZBP7751 |
2113048 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
09:30:00 |
Zelenka Martin |
3IX8300 |
0 |
|
Zelenkovi |
09:30:00 |
Zapletalová Radka |
6EC8450 |
888640 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Vokoun Petr |
6EC0300 |
515462 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Vokoun Hájková Kamila |
6EC8750 |
515151 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Hájková Lenka |
6EC6250 |
232260 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Vokoun Ondřej |
6EC8600 |
911220 |
|
EmmAn |
09:30:00 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Benešová Zuzana |
69X8350 |
2106732 |
|
HO Humanita |
09:30:00 |
Retek David |
6NC0001 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Bímanová Eliška |
6NC0002 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Retková Klára |
6NC0003 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Nesládek Tomáš |
6NC0004 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Nesládek Petr |
6NC0005 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Bímanová Aneta |
6NC0006 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Bouček Lukáš |
6NC0007 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Černá Veronika |
6NC0008 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Mračková Lucie |
6NC0009 |
0 |
|
Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
0 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
Kadlecová Daniela |
LDC9251 |
416134 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
09:30:00 |
Savelieva Natalia |
TUV7856 |
52684 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:30:00 |
Kovářová Tereza |
TRI9756 |
8667 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:30:00 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI9601 |
2102776 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:30:00 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Korberová Lenka |
JHB8452 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:30:00 |
Chmelář Pavel |
37C0300 |
0 |
|
Bez registrace |
09:30:00 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Juríček Jakub |
2JS9500 |
53837 |
|
Dezorientovaní |
09:30:00 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
426342 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
09:30:00 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
SHK8400 |
2032109 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:30:00 |
Typltová Hana |
OOL8750 |
7207357 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:30:00 |
Fukátková Anna |
LPU2252 |
253155 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Pluške Zbyněk |
7NC8600 |
8763 |
|
Fr.En.Ethic |
09:30:00 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Pulec Matěj |
VBM0001 |
515088 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Hones Sepp |
25A9999 |
8116117 |
|
MTBO Youth Team Austria |
09:30:00 |
Humlíček Aleš |
ZBM7539 |
609906 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
ZBM7664 |
101101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Jiráček Josef |
NNN9995 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
2129252 |
|
OK Roztoky |
09:30:00 |
Drahorád Ctirad |
NNN9994 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Dudková Lada |
PDY7250 |
2102801 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY7209 |
0 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |