Startovka závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

Klubová startovka

Datum:
15.07.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krejsa Martin - R3
Kluby:
17A     25A     AZL     NNN     1VD     2HD     25H     25L     47S     ABM     ADA     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BZP     BZR     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOB     DOR     DVP     EKP     FSP     HLV     HOB     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JHB     JIL     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KOR     KPY     KRE     KRN     KSH     KSU     KTA     KUO     KVS     KYL     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MLA     MOV     NPA     OCB     OKP     OLP     ONO     OOL     OPI     OSN     OTK     PBM     PDY     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     RUM     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKM     SLA     SLP     SNA     SOB     SOP     SPC     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     SVS     TAP     TBM     TCB     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TRT     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZBP     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8014014 Böhm Martin 17A7600 H40B 10:12:39
1480913 Böhm Eduard 17A4800 H70 10:38:46
8101808 Fink Bernhard 17A7601 H40B 10:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116117 Hones Sepp 25A9999 P2 09:30:00
8630860 Haider Anna 25A9998 P1 09:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49592 Palasová Michaela AZL7474 C D40C 10:23:46
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Drahorád Ctirad NNN9994 P2 09:30:00
7851220 Jiráček Josef NNN9995 P2 09:30:00
515481 Čechovská Tereza NNN9993 HDR 09:30:00
416048 Stoyanova Siya NNN9999 P1 09:30:00
224869 Holíková Zdeňka NNN9998 P1 09:30:00
2095956 Štěpánová Michaela NNN9997 P1 09:30:00
8631580 Rost Hanna NNN8859 P1 09:30:00
8922 Hančík Roman NNN6200 P1 09:30:00
2102675 Marešová Anežka NNN9990 P1 09:30:00
2102688 Podpierová Klára NNN9991 P1 09:30:00
2011897 Štěpánová Jarmila NNN9996 P1 09:30:00
850530 Hančíková Hana NNN6251 P1 09:30:00
232173 Šomvársky Ján NNN5500 H55B 10:24:00
2011821 Jana Vackova NNN7650 D35B 10:35:00
420404 Kováčiková Lenka NNN68XX D45C 11:22:00
420401 Holík Miroslav NNN67XX H50C 12:01:00
9004 Farský Ivo NNN6412 H50B 12:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8211209 Krč Tobias 1VD0900 HDR 09:30:00
8140166 Kudrass Peter 1VD6600 H50B 11:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55B 11:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
339871 Tóth Ivett 25H7850 P1 09:30:00
9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45B 09:46:34
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9001060 Kotecká Michaela 25L7850 D40B 11:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682341 Vávrová Beata 47S5651 D60 10:33:24
9201324 Vávrová Erika 47S7750 D40C 10:54:38
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656745 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H18B 10:32:49
52469 Vašíček Michal ABM8908 C H21B 10:49:44
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H21A 10:52:19
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21B 11:04:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C D45C 11:16:00
49673 Suchá Helena ABM6664 C D45C 11:17:00
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21E 12:14:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HDR 09:30:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D40C 10:15:00
981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D12B 10:32:24
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C H12B 10:37:47
9101103 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C H21C 10:39:17
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21C 10:41:00
49862 Čížková Markéta ADA9652 C D21C 10:43:00
336714 Čížek Petr ADA7101 C H40B 10:47:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D40C 10:47:02
2042531 Matula Petr ADA8202 C H21A 10:47:16
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35C 10:56:43
352315 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 C H65 11:00:00
2073678 Procházka Jiří ADA4912 H65 11:01:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D10 11:04:57
2042533 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C D21A 11:18:05
2073679 Strýček Jan ADA0503 B H14B 11:27:00
49863 Čížková Eliška ADA0051 C D18B 11:32:00
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C H50C 11:57:00
49285 Richterová Julie ADA0351 C D16B 12:17:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51198 Kollárovits Matěj AOP1101 C HDR 09:30:00
51199 Kollárovitsová Julie AOP0951 C HDR 09:30:00
515447 Mrázová Pavla AOP9350 C P2 09:30:00
980374 Valíková Petra AOP7351 C D45B 09:40:40
7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H40B 10:06:32
49430 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 C H10 10:12:57
7207625 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C H65 10:17:42
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21B 10:37:19
49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 B D12B 10:51:30
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16B 11:31:47
1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R H21E 11:35:21
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16B 11:39:08
920663 Melecký Martin AOP9001 C H21E 11:43:24
8656686 Hadač Filip AOP9301 C H21E 11:46:17
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B D14B 12:05:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53814 Vlachová Hana AOV1151 C HDR 09:30:00
53888 Vlach Oldřich AOV7700 C H35C 10:33:07
53825 Vlach Antonín AOV0700 C H12B 10:47:00
1470167 Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 C D21A 11:21:04
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21E 11:56:52
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920685 Vávrová Veronika ASU8598 C D21B 10:02:39
7203330 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C D21B 10:19:28
301583 Seitler Milan ASU9148 C H21C 10:20:12
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C D21C 10:23:59
8133133 Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 C H21C 10:34:51
515189 Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C D21A 10:51:51
2051488 Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C H21A 11:01:19
2045171 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 B D18B 11:17:55
8018801 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35B 11:51:02
7203336 Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B D16B 12:00:14
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C H35B 12:12:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21B 10:31:08
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C H35C 10:37:42
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45C 10:44:16
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12B 10:44:54
515468 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21A 10:47:25
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H21C 11:02:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45C 11:09:19
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14B 11:58:00
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50C 12:03:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426342 Procnerová Eva BFM7551 P2 09:30:00
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H60C 09:51:33
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H45B 10:17:00
4320 Popieluch Martin BFM0801 C H10 10:26:09
2113053 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C H65 10:51:33
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45C 11:20:00
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 C D35C 11:20:39
2087705 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 B D14B 11:36:00
2087518 Popieluchová Michaela BFM0457 C D14B 11:57:00
49460 Řeháková Klára BFM0556 C D14B 12:00:00
2800338 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 C H35B 12:16:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55B 09:30:00
8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D65 09:49:21
7434894 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 C D21A 11:03:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50B 11:31:01
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21A 11:33:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35B 11:42:06
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70 10:09:45
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 10:32:41
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H65 10:59:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45B 10:15:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45B 10:16:00
7203455 Privoznikova Pavla BZP8650 C D21B 10:55:00
2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C D21B 10:58:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40B 11:20:43
766112 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C H10N 11:26:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40B 11:27:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55B 11:45:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52964 Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 C D21C 10:29:32
53664 Choutka Jaroslav BZR8000 C H35C 10:33:45
301392 Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C D55C 10:56:00
52963 Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C H55C 11:15:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118463 Hübner Václav CTB1102 C HDR 09:30:00
51663 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 C HDR 09:30:00
887165 Gregor Marek CTB0901 C HDR 09:30:00
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C HDR 09:30:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 09:30:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C HDR 09:30:00
51838 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 09:30:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C P1 09:30:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H45B 09:37:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D50B 09:57:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21B 10:16:05
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12B 10:20:30
2121756 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21B 10:21:27
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D21B 10:23:56
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10 10:30:38
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21B 10:31:19
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 A H21B 10:37:18
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D12B 10:41:08
51138 Čermák Jiří CTB9903 C H21C 10:44:00
53200 Žanda Matěj CTB9201 C H21B 10:59:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D12B 11:00:09
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21E 11:02:09
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21C 11:04:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35C 11:13:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35C 11:16:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21E 11:20:13
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35C 11:26:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 11:27:59
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 11:28:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D35C 11:33:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D10 11:37:20
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14B 12:01:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 09:30:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D50B 10:02:47
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H60C 10:16:00
2058524 Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C H40C 10:16:30
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21C 10:29:22
2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C H10N 10:51:57
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55B 11:31:19
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50B 11:35:33
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800302 Vítková Marie DKL7054 C D45B 10:22:00
2087710 Vítková Barbora DKL0250 B D16B 12:15:00
2800324 Vítek Jiří DKL7300 C H35B 12:18:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103718 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C HDR 09:30:00
515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H45B 09:33:52
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35B 09:48:56
53550 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45B 09:54:17
2095946 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 C D10N 09:55:45
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50B 10:03:30
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50B 10:08:23
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 10:15:00
7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35B 10:32:00
1425329 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H12B 10:42:00
49839 Axmann Šimon DKP8700 C H21A 10:43:59
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21A 10:46:45
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H18B 10:47:07
49875 Palasová Tereza DKP9151 C D21C 10:53:00
8080825 Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C D40C 10:58:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45C 11:04:16
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21E 11:07:35
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 11:09:39
7000412 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21E 11:10:20
2103732 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 C D10 11:12:41
7202574 Kubina Matěj DKP9205 C H21A 11:15:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 11:26:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16B 11:43:30
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21E 11:50:59
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21E 11:53:51
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H40B 10:11:21
2111743 Dostál Jorik DLP0803 C H10 10:24:01
2133917 Novák Adam DLP0901 C H10 10:26:52
2131186 Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 C H40B 10:44:00
2134257 Novák Peter DLP7800 C H40B 10:45:00
7260023 Chmelařová Anna DLP0051 C D18B 11:06:28
2134291 Nováková Ivana DLP8150 C D35C 11:37:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C P1 09:30:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 10:44:56
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21B 10:54:00
9998737 Hošek Radim DOB8737 C H21A 10:55:57
9998971 Hošková Tereza DOB8971 C D21A 11:26:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127585 Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 P2 09:30:00
2104710 Nováčková Anna DOR8650 P1 09:30:00
8662328 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C H45B 09:43:16
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D45B 09:46:14
8663122 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45B 10:18:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35B 10:24:09
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C D10N 10:27:00
2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18B 10:35:28
2125353 Gregor Radek DOR7404 C H40B 10:40:00
8660590 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B D12B 10:40:37
2125345 Fialová Kateřina DOR0754 C D12B 10:57:33
2125357 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 C H10N 11:02:48
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C H35C 11:11:00
2104701 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H18B 11:13:00
7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 C D10 11:17:03
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C D35C 11:29:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B H14B 11:32:41
2104696 Šácha Marek DOR7102 C H45C 11:44:00
7205018 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D16B 11:52:11
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H50C 12:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52600 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 C D70 10:43:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H45B 10:06:22
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21A 10:47:30
2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21A 10:50:22
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21B 10:53:00
2053578 Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C D21C 10:54:00
2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C D21C 10:55:00
2124747 Malíková Stanislava EKP8950 C D21C 10:56:00
2067248 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21B 10:59:00
8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 C H21A 11:17:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067237 Kuželová Ela FSP0750 C HDR 09:30:00
53159 Skripniková Petra FSP8686 C P1 09:30:00
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10N 09:59:23
515098 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C H40B 10:09:47
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H40B 10:22:30
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 10:28:05
410391 Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C H40B 10:30:00
7201806 Skripnik Štěpán FSP7909 C H21A 10:33:37
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D40C 10:37:59
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21B 10:39:02
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75 11:00:00
211539 Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 C D40B 11:30:00
446429 Kužel Jan FSP0400 C H14B 12:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 09:51:27
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H50B 11:44:10
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436928 Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C P1 09:30:00
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70 11:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H50B 11:21:25
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D45B 09:49:25
8897 Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C D35B 10:05:13
4129 Slavíková Jana CHA8251 C D35B 10:12:56
2095972 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60B 10:25:41
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 10:27:28
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C H60B 10:57:00
553441 Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 C H10N 11:04:03
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D21A 11:04:23
8908 Krtičková Ester CHA0754 C D12B 11:19:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55B 10:14:00
8662340 Grundmanová Lenka CHC8651 C D21C 10:41:00
2049551 Sedlatá Kateřina CHC8951 C D21C 10:49:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D18B 10:57:38
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R D21A 10:59:38
8080807 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21E 11:53:25
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16B 11:55:57
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106744 Brychtová Lucie JHB1352 C HDR 09:30:00
2106745 Brychtová Valerie JHB0451 C P1 09:30:00
2106746 Korberová Lenka JHB8452 C P2 09:30:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D45B 10:05:56
53614 Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C D21C 10:28:57
53615 Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 C D21B 10:31:45
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21B 10:36:19
4630 Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 C H21C 10:57:00
2103771 Brychta Jiří JHB0002 C H18B 11:16:00
52352 Stupal František JHB8603 C H21B 11:27:00
2103783 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 C D35C 11:36:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65 09:37:30
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 09:42:49
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12B 10:12:31
425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12B 10:15:19
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 10:20:13
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H21C 10:26:01
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40C 10:31:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18B 10:32:00
2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H40C 10:34:00
405969 Hájková Daniela JIL9451 C D21C 10:38:20
1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21A 10:40:16
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21A 10:47:20
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12B 10:47:47
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12B 10:48:03
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40B 11:02:39
253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C D40C 11:06:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 11:06:40
426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D12B 11:07:02
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 11:08:08
425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D12B 11:11:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 11:11:29
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45C 11:13:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10 11:18:30
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14B 11:24:16
9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55B 11:25:02
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16B 11:30:40
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D14B 11:30:53
53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H14B 11:34:38
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16B 11:34:41
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45C 11:42:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16B 11:42:45
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14B 11:46:11
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55C 11:48:33
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16B 11:49:46
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14B 11:56:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995824 Zatloukalová Lenka JPV8577 C P2 09:30:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H40C 10:26:00
210440 Vlach Jan JPV8237 C H35C 10:30:00
52746 Chmelář Filip JPV0900 C H10N 10:59:47
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D40B 11:04:30
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088709 Mišek Michal KAM1300 C HDR 09:30:00
2115760 Balejová Veronika KAM7253 C P1 09:30:00
232397 Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 C D45B 10:17:00
232398 Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C D45B 10:20:00
8662741 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H21B 10:27:02
515490 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C D21B 10:33:12
8656513 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H18B 10:36:34
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H18B 10:43:54
7209350 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B D21B 10:47:00
682675 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 B D12B 10:54:26
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H18B 10:59:10
515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D21A 11:03:26
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A D18B 11:04:00
232739 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 B H21B 11:07:00
7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21A 11:10:54
682648 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C D10 11:13:32
8660456 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A D21A 11:14:08
2061855 Balejová Julie KAM0551 B D14B 11:19:36
2800344 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C D40B 11:28:00
2096218 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C D10 11:36:51
8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D16B 11:39:17
2800300 Mišek Michal KAM7202 C H45C 11:43:00
682340 Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C H21E 11:51:35
232428 Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C H50B 12:02:00
2067243 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H35B 12:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 10:41:00
682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70 11:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 10:36:42
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60B 10:18:26
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60 10:19:46
52372 Kodeda Oldřich KCK5901 H55B 10:30:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50B 09:46:23
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D50C 10:17:14
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D55C 10:35:12
7202873 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B D21B 10:52:00
52259 Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 H21C 10:59:00
438614 Kováčiková Jolana KNC0051 C D18B 11:15:36
52898 Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C H21B 11:19:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50C 11:56:00
515078 Kováčiková Agáta KNC0452 C D14B 12:02:00
446355 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B D16B 12:03:38
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2125323 Beneš Miroslav KON6917 C P1 09:30:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55B 09:31:28
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21C 10:22:32
2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 B D21C 10:32:48
1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B H21C 10:32:51
1418763 Benešová Petra KON7575 C D40C 10:42:22
1418768 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B H14B 11:17:08
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 09:30:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10 10:01:15
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12B 10:44:00
2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10 10:46:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35C 10:53:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35C 11:35:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H14B 12:05:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091542 Kameníková Petra KPY8050 P1 09:30:00
51708 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35B 10:07:27
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D50B 10:14:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45B 10:29:00
2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C H40B 10:42:00
2059735 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21B 10:42:58
7207361 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21B 10:58:00
2801009 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 B D12B 11:08:47
2129232 Kameník Jan KPY7900 C H21B 11:18:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D18B 11:26:00
7210815 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21A 11:28:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55B 11:43:00
2801247 Vejražka David KPY0401 C H14B 12:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899154 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 C D55C 10:58:00
8660920 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H16B 11:52:52
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106880 Hošťálek Dan KRN6808 C H45B 10:31:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21B 10:38:04
8654882 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21A 10:40:39
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B D12B 10:41:30
2106886 Bohunská Jana KRN8651 C D21B 11:03:00
8654901 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C D35C 11:38:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073725 Hulec František KSH1101 HDR 09:30:00
53726 Hulcová Pavla KSH7753 C D40B 10:50:03
7200585 Hulec Jakub KSH8401 C H21B 11:03:00
8656537 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A H16B 11:36:57
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515150 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 C H21C 10:02:34
8662433 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H21A 10:38:04
2058483 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C D21B 10:39:36
8662432 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H18B 10:56:11
886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21A 11:10:14
2067337 Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 B H21C 11:16:00
2108888 Mátl Jáchym KSU0909 C H10N 11:30:00
2108868 Mátl Adam KSU1111 C H10N 11:31:00
515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21E 11:52:18
8662437 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A H21E 11:57:13
8662444 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A H21E 12:02:04
515459 Mátl Pavel KSU6844 C H50B 12:06:00
8662682 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C H21E 12:12:00
8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21E 12:17:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416338 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C D70 10:42:00
2025202 Bušík Milan KTA6301 C H55C 11:56:00
416339 Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C H50C 11:59:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920657 Skalický Johan KUO9901 B H21C 10:33:15
980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21B 10:45:18
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 B D18B 11:12:18
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35B 11:50:33
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H35B 12:20:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7864 Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C P1 09:30:00
53672 Rohlík Jan KVS9801 P1 09:30:00
2021855 Černík Milan KVS6501 C H50B 11:58:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102706 Navrátilová Marie KYL0950 C HDR 09:30:00
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21B 11:10:00
9005224 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 C H21A 11:16:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52044 Hejduková Laura LBM1251 HDR 09:30:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C HDR 09:30:00
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C P1 09:30:00
426499 Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 D65 10:12:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60 10:15:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D60 10:35:21
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21B 10:48:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H10 10:51:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H60B 10:59:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D45C 11:05:36
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D35C 11:06:27
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H50C 11:21:31
52035 Hejduková Petra LBM8252 D35C 11:27:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C D35C 11:39:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331690 Mudrák Matouš LCE0901 C HDR 09:30:00
416062 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 09:30:00
52677 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C HDR 09:30:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D50B 09:30:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D50B 09:41:36
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D50B 09:48:02
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H55B 09:52:42
9201824 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 C H21C 10:00:00
553457 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 R H21C 10:01:21
889303 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 C H55B 10:03:03
2078474 Mudrák Šimon LCE0601 C H12B 10:26:45
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21C 10:26:48
303927 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 C H21B 10:27:34
246840 Divilová Regina LCE0952 C D10N 10:30:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H21A 10:43:24
52709 Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C D21B 10:45:00
889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R D21A 10:49:21
331424 Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 C H21C 11:00:00
7205564 Červák Jan LCE8001 C H21A 11:01:17
7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C H21A 11:03:50
53828 Končáková Klára LCE9555 C D21B 11:09:00
9890118 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21E 11:10:38
889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21E 11:19:47
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D40B 11:20:41
889309 Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 C D21E 11:27:22
425578 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C D35C 11:30:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14B 11:33:22
51298 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C D10 11:43:00
682377 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C H21E 11:45:19
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16B 11:45:51
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14B 11:46:26
8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16B 11:47:11
7210097 Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C H35B 11:49:18
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16B 12:06:34
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16B 12:13:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35B 12:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P1 09:30:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35B 10:31:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416132 Duben Jan LDC1600 C HDR 09:30:00
232349 Vlková Soňa LDC6251 C P1 09:30:00
416134 Kadlecová Daniela LDC9251 C P2 09:30:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45B 09:41:58
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45B 09:56:44
8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C D50B 10:01:05
7700058 Vlk Josef LDC5801 C H60C 10:02:17
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50B 10:02:18
8339 Duben Jiří LDC5601 C H60C 10:13:00
232347 Dubnová Lenka LDC6651 C D50B 10:15:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H40B 10:28:00
440493 Horák Martin LDC7100 C H40B 10:33:00
8349 Duben Jiří Šumík LDC8800 C H21C 10:37:36
515463 Duben Jiří LDC8101 C H21C 10:49:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B D12B 10:56:33
7070681 Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C D35C 11:34:00
435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C H50B 11:41:13
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50B 12:00:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16B 12:11:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D45B 09:53:18
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45B 09:58:11
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056272 Skřipský Vojtěch LME1001 C HDR 09:30:00
2056265 Skřipský Tomáš LME0800 C H10 10:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416320 Hajšmanová Anna LPM0651 C D12B 11:17:00
2070809 Hajšmanová Gábina LPM7351 C D45C 11:19:00
301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C H45C 11:31:31
8656660 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 C D55B 11:44:00
(106)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253155 Fukátková Anna LPU2252 P2 09:30:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 09:30:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 09:30:00
2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 09:30:00
2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 09:30:00
920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 09:30:00
9266 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C HDR 09:30:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 09:30:00
9323 Šabatka Filip LPU2201 HDR 09:30:00
2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 09:30:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P1 09:30:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60C 09:30:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C P2 09:30:00
8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45B 09:35:22
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H55B 09:36:08
2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 09:45:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 09:46:54
515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D35B 09:47:38
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45B 09:53:39
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D50C 09:55:50
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21C 10:04:52
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H40C 10:06:29
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55B 10:06:36
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D50B 10:11:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21C 10:12:17
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H21B 10:16:44
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21B 10:17:28
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 10:20:43
9254 Drahorádová Lenka LPU8660 C D21C 10:25:45
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D40C 10:27:40
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55B 10:28:00
9317 Fukátko Petr LPU8503 C H21C 10:29:14
9250 Weisbauer Vojtěch LPU2203 H21C 10:29:42
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H70 10:30:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H40C 10:30:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45B 10:30:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21A 10:30:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21B 10:32:10
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H60B 10:32:51
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H21A 10:33:05
8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A H18B 10:33:21
2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21C 10:36:08
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21B 10:38:21
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21C 10:43:00
515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21B 10:43:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10 10:45:00
2088721 Lehár Adam LPU9114 C H21B 10:45:01
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D60 10:45:18
2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:47:34
9214 Duch Zdeněk LPU8306 H35C 10:47:52
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12B 10:47:53
8662325 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21A 10:47:59
515170 Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C H21A 10:48:32
8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21A 10:50:01
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21A 10:50:21
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D21A 10:50:30
1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21A 10:50:32
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21A 10:51:06
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H21B 10:51:59
9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10N 10:54:23
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55C 10:57:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 10:58:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B D18B 11:02:20
9652405 Veselý Martin LPU2202 H21C 11:03:00
9252 Šofr Ondřej LPU2204 H21C 11:05:00
7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18B 11:07:42
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21E 11:08:40
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21E 11:10:10
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21C 11:12:00
9283 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H35C 11:12:00
682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35C 11:12:41
207824 Zelinka Jan LPU9405 C H21B 11:13:00
8656512 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21E 11:13:28
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 E D21E 11:13:41
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70 11:17:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14B 11:20:32
8656603 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R H21A 11:24:00
981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21B 11:25:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55B 11:25:33
8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21E 11:26:11
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21A 11:27:00
2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35C 11:28:00
8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21E 11:30:49
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16B 11:34:08
8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16B 11:34:09
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16B 11:36:42
8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R H21E 11:39:42
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35B 11:40:54
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75 11:42:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10 11:42:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H35B 11:46:08
8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21E 11:46:27
8660901 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21E 11:48:43
9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35B 11:50:38
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H35B 11:52:31
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H50B 11:54:07
7807223 Kříž Libor LPU7804 C H35B 11:54:10
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H50B 11:54:18
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 R H21E 11:54:23
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14B 11:54:29
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16B 11:56:53
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35B 12:01:19
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35B 12:03:05
8662365 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21E 12:11:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16B 12:12:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35B 12:13:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C P1 09:30:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 09:57:03
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H45B 10:03:37
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H45B 10:13:00
7200322 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C H45B 10:19:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45B 10:21:00
7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C H55B 10:31:00
7202578 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D12B 10:38:11
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12B 10:41:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D18B 10:57:38
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D18B 11:13:35
682083 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D10 11:16:01
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21A 10:48:09
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897372 Pavelka Jan MBM8500 C H21C 10:38:23
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C H21B 11:08:00
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21E 11:50:15
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45B 09:35:23
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D45B 09:57:09
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H50B 11:21:13
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416174 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C HDR 09:30:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C HDR 09:30:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45B 10:13:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H60B 10:23:07
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 10:29:45
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35C 10:59:17
8656664 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H18B 11:12:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35C 11:15:28
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14B 11:33:22
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D40B 11:34:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H50B 11:57:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H16B 12:14:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 10:06:56
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H45B 10:11:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H60B 10:21:26
8651342 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C D35B 10:22:18
1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45B 10:25:00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H18B 10:49:38
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C D40C 11:01:00
9101678 Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 C D45C 11:12:00
52780 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 C D18B 11:29:00
52773 Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C H75 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21B 11:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51433 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C P2 09:30:00
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75 11:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D45B 09:47:52
303918 Himmel Petr OKP6500 C H50C 12:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H60C 09:38:46
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656637 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C H75 11:17:45
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207357 Typltová Hana OOL8750 C P2 09:30:00
7207354 Štěpánová Petra OOL8950 C P1 09:30:00
7204996 Štěpán Marek OOL8900 C H21C 11:01:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H21B 10:36:22
2116198 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C H10 10:43:00
2088210 Petit Rémi OPI0602 C H12B 10:43:00
2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D18B 11:15:28
2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C H18B 11:18:00
2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C D18B 11:30:00
434828 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H21B 11:30:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P2 09:30:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D45B 09:30:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H55B 09:43:48
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10N 09:56:36
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H40B 09:58:37
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D21B 10:00:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 10:01:38
550310 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 C H60B 10:15:00
1232505 Sláma Jaroslav OSN6901 C H35C 10:37:05
8662727 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D21B 10:38:31
52125 Hruška Ondřej OSN8935 C H21C 10:39:42
52140 Hrušková Klára OSN9051 C D21C 10:50:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40B 10:52:21
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12B 11:03:26
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10 11:06:18
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12B 11:18:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 R D21E 11:18:39
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 11:20:55
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45C 11:21:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D40B 11:23:43
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16B 11:30:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16B 11:32:17
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14B 11:33:39
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21E 11:44:38
590124 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN5950 C D55B 11:46:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 B D16B 11:47:14
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H50B 11:52:13
8621390 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C H50B 11:53:11
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C H14B 12:08:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16B 12:17:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331069 Králová Věra OTK7151 C P1 09:30:00
2067303 Král Martin OTK0100 C P1 09:30:00
2067301 Klíma Jan OTK7200 C P1 09:30:00
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C D10N 10:06:37
2103245 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 10:11:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C D40C 10:24:08
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70 10:37:50
433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H21C 10:55:00
425524 Šiška Oto OTK7202 C H45C 11:21:57
426383 Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C H75 11:45:00
331534 Klíma Robert OTK0202 C H16B 12:11:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C P1 09:30:00
2131192 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C H45B 09:45:10
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H45B 10:27:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52313 Dudek Jan PDY7209 P2 09:30:00
2102797 Lounek Alexandr PDY1100 C HDR 09:30:00
2092437 Lounková Zuzana PDY8550 C P1 09:30:00
2127609 Nedoma David PDY7300 C P1 09:30:00
2102693 Pavlíková Gábina PDY7150 C P1 09:30:00
2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C P2 09:30:00
2115744 Chlubna Patrik PDY0802 C H10 10:28:16
2102708 Pavlík Vojtěch PDY0801 C H10 10:47:00
2112725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35C 10:57:16
2060237 Lounek Jakub PDY8200 C H21B 11:02:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45C 11:14:00
2115748 Pavlík Mojmír PDY8102 C H35C 11:17:00
2102772 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D18B 11:28:00
2088723 Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 C H50C 12:04:00
2115755 Pavlík Mojmír PDY0403 C H14B 12:07:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D45B 09:31:22
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35B 09:46:19
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55B 09:50:38
52225 Drbal Jan PGP7101 C H45B 09:51:40
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R D21C 10:06:37
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H40B 10:09:04
232198 Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C D45B 10:14:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H45B 10:26:00
52095 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C D60 10:27:21
7003030 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C H21A 10:36:43
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21A 10:42:11
52106 Marečková Edita PGP8853 C D21C 10:44:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40B 10:54:15
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21B 10:57:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H21B 11:05:00
49617 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 C D21A 11:07:36
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21C 11:09:00
7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21A 11:09:10
7858 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21B 11:10:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B H14B 11:19:47
7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B H18B 11:20:00
232050 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C D21A 11:20:05
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21E 11:21:20
8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21A 11:27:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D40B 11:29:00
995836 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C D21A 11:32:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D21E 11:41:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21E 11:42:31
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21E 11:44:35
8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A H16B 11:47:50
1006283 Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C H21E 11:51:21
7210114 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 C H21E 11:51:33
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16B 11:52:37
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21E 11:56:22
2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H16B 11:57:27
8656598 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H21E 12:00:52
2125333 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 C D16B 12:12:00
886265 Procházka Jan PGP8206 C H21E 12:18:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C P2 09:30:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H85 09:30:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C P2 09:30:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10 10:02:03
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60B 10:26:13
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21B 10:36:19
553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21A 10:39:53
995893 Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 C D21A 10:45:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21A 10:49:47
9930312 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353 C D21A 10:55:39
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D40C 10:56:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21A 11:00:52
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55B 11:06:10
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10 11:09:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C H21B 11:23:00
2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D21A 11:30:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21E 12:02:55
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50B 12:03:00
425518 Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 D16B 12:21:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207822 Pelikán David PLU1010 C HDR 09:30:00
49883 Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 C D45B 09:42:30
7412075 Trhlík Tomáš PLU7407 C H40C 09:52:37
49873 Soldánová Pavlína PLU0999 C D10N 10:29:00
2035148 Otruba Karel PLU7917 C H21B 10:31:15
52490 Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 C H21B 10:31:35
1012269 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21B 10:38:02
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H21B 10:39:38
681869 Hřivňák Petr PLU0900 C H10 10:39:58
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D40B 10:52:07
2067968 Melcher Ota PLU8001 C H21C 10:56:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D10 11:18:33
896972 Štefková Michaela PLU0851 C D10 11:22:16
2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B D14B 11:29:46
2051506 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14B 11:30:17
352344 Pelikán Daniel PLU6800 C H50C 12:00:00
2124774 Karásek František PLU0301 B H16B 12:06:34
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102684 Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 C P1 09:30:00
2102717 Mikuš Matěj PTE0808 C H10 10:11:54
8843 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C D21C 10:14:13
8829 Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 C D21C 10:19:17
7207859 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C H21B 10:22:16
8823 Zavadilová Zdeňka PTE8689 C D21C 10:38:17
52485 Krejčí Lenka PTE8350 C D35C 11:11:55
8831 Mikušová Ivana PTE8365 C D35C 11:12:01
2102682 Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 C D10 11:29:26
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121887 Sitař Václav PZR9202 C P1 09:30:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 09:41:43
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H70 10:31:48
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45C 10:38:15
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D18B 11:10:01
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18B 11:11:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16B 12:09:01
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C D45B 09:54:52
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C H10 10:00:00
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 10:21:12
2032122 Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C H40B 10:24:02
7300188 Ježek Petr RBK7201 C H40B 10:27:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21B 10:31:01
2032123 Žáček Matěj RBK9802 C H21C 10:31:56
2015806 Moučková Andrea RBK9257 C D21B 10:42:00
2034070 Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 C D21B 10:44:00
219249 Šestáková Petra RBK9357 C D21B 10:46:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H65 10:51:36
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D60 10:56:00
219245 Hegerová Petra RBK9355 C D21B 10:57:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21B 11:01:00
49856 Toušová Zuzana RBK8556 C D21B 11:05:00
682360 Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C H21C 11:15:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B D14B 11:25:10
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B H14B 11:35:55
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45B 09:59:08
2073694 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45B 10:07:37
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35B 10:30:00
2045228 Pračková Zita RIC7850 C D35B 10:34:00
2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D18B 10:50:30
448935 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C H21B 10:56:00
9201629 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D14B 11:58:00
2060260 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B D16B 12:20:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129252 Valenta Jan ROZ6600 P2 09:30:00
7205037 Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 C D45B 09:39:39
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C D45B 10:21:00
2102720 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D18B 11:23:16
9005138 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H14B 11:51:16
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 P1 09:30:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65 10:30:04
8964 Havlová Katka RUM0552 C D14B 12:03:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654884 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 C HDR 09:30:00
53500 Polednová Dominika RUZ1350 C HDR 09:30:00
51780 Polednová Helena RUZ1250 C HDR 09:30:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P1 09:30:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P1 09:30:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H45B 09:42:06
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10N 10:05:02
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H40B 10:08:42
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65 10:46:58
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D12B 10:52:06
2125340 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12B 11:04:35
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 11:05:08
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45C 11:06:06
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D21A 11:07:57
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12B 11:12:00
8654910 Poledna Miroslav RUZ8001 H35C 11:19:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D35C 11:20:02
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45C 11:28:05
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14B 11:31:28
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14B 11:57:00
2099490 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 B H16B 12:13:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D16B 12:16:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D16B 12:22:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49655 Sluka Matouš SBK1411 C HDR 09:30:00
811213 Daněk František SBK1010 C HDR 09:30:00
219251 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 HDR 09:30:00
1218410 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C P1 09:30:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C P2 09:30:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 09:44:45
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55B 10:20:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C H55B 10:22:00
8202028 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 C D21B 10:31:48
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H60B 10:40:57
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35C 10:45:00
8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 C H21C 10:45:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 10:48:00
53214 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 C H35B 12:19:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011865 Good Marie SBR1250 HDR 09:30:00
2011869 Czasch Petr SBR8500 P1 09:30:00
2091593 Good Martin SBR7800 C H40C 10:28:00
51915 Czaschová Irena SBR6150 C D55C 10:28:24
51883 Czaschová Emílie SBR8750 C D21C 10:47:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D35C 11:03:15
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70 11:09:49
345895 Good Julie SBR0750 D12B 11:14:00
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50B 11:30:45
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 11:45:00
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C D14B 11:59:00
51903 Good Eliška SBR0550 D14B 12:04:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7953 Khelová Bára SCP1350 C HDR 09:30:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D45B 09:37:55
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H40B 09:52:26
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D35B 09:52:40
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55B 10:04:02
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55B 10:11:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D21B 10:12:01
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21C 10:36:05
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H40B 10:49:00
7202899 Khel Richard SCP7500 C H40B 10:51:00
2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H21C 10:51:00
416140 Khelová Petra SCP7850 C D40C 10:59:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H70 11:15:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 11:16:00
51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35B 11:56:23
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P2 09:30:00
2032109 Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 C P2 09:30:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H40C 09:45:00
2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D45B 09:46:06
9125 Teplá Hana SHK6561 C D50B 09:54:45
9182 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 C D21C 10:04:38
2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:07:33
9148 Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 C D21C 10:10:34
7202780 Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 C D21B 10:24:42
897388 Mervartová Kristýna SHK9150 C D21A 11:02:04
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21A 11:06:56
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10 11:15:20
9123 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C H50B 11:44:18
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H50C 11:58:00
515483 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21E 12:19:00
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R H21E 12:20:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C HDR 09:30:00
52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 HDR 09:30:00
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C HDR 09:30:00
7770109 Švihovský Daniel SJC1101 HDR 09:30:00
7654324 Švihovský Matyáš SJC1001 HDR 09:30:00
8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C P1 09:30:00
2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50B 09:44:49
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H40C 10:00:19
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40B 10:12:15
8656631 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A D21B 10:24:04
7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18B 10:30:00
8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21A 10:32:06
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60B 10:33:25
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D21B 10:35:18
8008018 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C H21A 10:35:22
8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C H21A 10:36:09
8040808 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 C H21A 10:38:17
8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C H21A 10:38:30
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45C 10:43:39
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21A 10:45:56
8016160 Štál Jan SJC9601 C H21B 10:48:43
8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21A 10:48:57
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21A 10:49:56
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 R D21A 10:50:46
9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21A 10:54:16
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D18B 10:56:44
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21A 10:58:51
897345 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 E D21E 11:00:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 B D18B 11:00:42
7778952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21B 11:02:00
8008017 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C D21B 11:04:00
8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21A 11:09:42
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55B 11:10:15
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21A 11:10:32
8005159 Jahn Petr SJC8400 C H21C 11:17:00
8170284 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21A 11:18:00
8158158 Špicar Petr SJC8801 C H21B 11:22:00
7207702 Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 C D35C 11:31:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21E 11:47:35
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35B 11:49:57
2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14B 12:00:00
7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21E 12:16:00
8045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21E 12:22:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 09:30:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45B 09:40:10
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45B 09:45:42
336790 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45B 09:56:10
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50B 09:58:41
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10N 10:04:43
2096234 Sviták Václav SJH0801 C H10 10:06:44
442852 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45B 10:14:00
920682 Šrámková Michaela SJH9352 C D21B 10:14:22
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H12B 10:15:26
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40B 10:26:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10N 10:45:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D12B 10:45:53
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12B 10:58:54
8662283 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21B 11:00:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D40C 11:03:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21A 11:11:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75 11:24:46
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50B 11:25:50
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H50B 11:27:39
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14B 11:29:06
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14B 11:29:24
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16B 11:30:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 A H16B 11:33:59
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14B 11:43:57
231209 Havlík Milan SJH6201 C H55C 11:45:01
426377 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C D14B 12:01:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51774 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 09:30:00
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C P1 09:30:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55B 09:48:25
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55B 09:51:09
886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21B 10:03:28
52969 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 10:05:29
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H12B 10:05:39
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65 10:14:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45B 10:15:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55B 10:15:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55B 10:16:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10 10:17:21
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H21C 10:21:34
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D50C 10:26:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21B 10:26:51
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12B 10:30:28
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H45B 10:32:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12B 10:35:41
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 10:42:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21C 10:42:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12B 10:45:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 C D12B 10:45:05
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 10:51:36
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18B 11:02:07
7210905 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 B D21B 11:06:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B D14B 11:16:24
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 B H21B 11:17:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45C 11:18:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 C H18B 11:19:00
886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21A 11:19:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14B 11:20:39
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21A 11:23:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21B 11:28:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H21B 11:31:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50B 11:33:48
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H35B 11:35:51
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21E 11:37:59
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21E 11:46:57
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16B 11:51:52
111 Panáček Jaroslav SJI6100 C H55C 11:57:00
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21E 11:57:31
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 11:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425530 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C H21B 10:45:45
7905090 Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 C H21A 11:01:55
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45B 10:22:00
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35B 10:28:00
301621 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C D21B 11:00:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35B 12:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51546 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C D55B 11:29:06
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P1 09:30:00
49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P1 09:30:00
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45B 10:04:06
7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D55C 10:34:45
9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C D55C 10:44:31
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70 10:53:45
416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45C 11:11:00
2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12B 11:15:00
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45C 11:18:17
9605 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C D21A 11:29:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14B 11:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55B 11:42:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35B 12:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D70 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51596 Lebeda Dušan SPC7312 C H45B 09:37:52
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45B 09:36:35
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45B 10:08:54
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35B 10:14:56
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 10:42:23
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D60 10:43:50
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C D70 10:44:00
301103 Hauptfleisch Filip SRK9401 C H21C 10:53:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18B 10:53:59
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21A 10:54:15
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65 10:56:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H70 11:00:07
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45C 11:15:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18B 11:31:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35B 11:40:38
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16B 11:53:08
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C H16B 11:59:12
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21E 12:04:41
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 09:44:36
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75 11:06:11
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21E 11:36:23
8656733 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H21E 12:21:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113042 Mikošková Iveta STE7150 C P2 09:30:00
2096137 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C D45C 10:37:53
8655377 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H21A 10:48:14
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D18B 11:27:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D14B 11:40:02
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16B 11:41:53
2108903 Mikošková Marie STE0552 C D14B 11:56:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 09:30:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H40B 09:55:07
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10 10:02:35
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H60C 10:15:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D40C 10:27:09
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 10:32:08
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40C 10:35:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 10:46:41
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53389 Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C H55B 10:21:00
53385 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C D21C 10:29:22
53387 Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C D21B 10:56:00
53388 Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C H21B 11:06:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 09:30:00
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C P1 09:30:00
0 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P2 09:30:00
7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H55B 10:12:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H55B 10:17:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D21C 10:25:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55B 10:27:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45C 10:30:00
8655221 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 10:56:47
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H45C 11:00:00
2800294 Halamová Anna TAP7350 C D45C 11:07:40
8655405 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B H21A 11:09:01
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21A 11:09:41
515469 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21A 11:11:42
8660593 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21A 11:15:38
232143 Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C H21B 11:16:00
1416362 Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C D18B 11:16:02
7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21E 11:16:06
232161 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C D55B 11:34:08
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21E 11:42:43
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B H14B 11:48:27
(72)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
320136 Granátová Markéta TBM1053 C HDR 09:30:00
230663 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C HDR 09:30:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 09:30:00
2801248 Jelínková Irena TBM7664 C P1 09:30:00
7204507 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D45B 09:34:21
301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 09:37:48
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H45B 09:42:27
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45B 09:46:12
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C D35B 09:48:29
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45B 09:50:17
436405 Vedra David TBM7402 C H40B 09:52:45
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 09:53:38
53246 Slámová Hana TBM4951 C D65 09:54:31
2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B H12B 10:00:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H40B 10:00:04
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45B 10:01:29
2103778 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C H10 10:02:21
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C H10 10:03:06
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12B 10:06:10
7070007 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H40B 10:06:45
7210817 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C H12B 10:09:05
8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B H12B 10:10:07
888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 C D21B 10:12:47
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H12B 10:15:14
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B H12B 10:17:36
2042517 Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C H45B 10:18:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55B 10:18:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H40C 10:18:19
410324 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D55C 10:21:34
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45B 10:23:00
2094544 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C H10 10:23:21
53282 Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 C H21B 10:23:25
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C H40B 10:23:56
2067216 Kliglová Radka TBM7261 C D45B 10:24:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H40B 10:29:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12B 10:30:00
2067206 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 C H12B 10:30:14
2083390 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 C D10N 10:31:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18B 10:36:48
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12B 10:37:10
2067204 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D12B 10:38:23
682073 Nečas David TBM7611 C H40B 10:41:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18B 10:42:48
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18B 10:45:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H21C 10:47:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D40B 10:48:37
9002029 Kotecký Ondřej TBM7703 C H40B 10:52:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21C 10:54:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18B 10:54:20
53243 Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C H65 10:58:00
2125377 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 C D21B 11:07:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14B 11:15:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18B 11:17:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 11:18:01
7204506 Štefková Klára TBM0059 A D18B 11:18:14
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H14B 11:19:28
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D21E 11:24:31
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14B 11:25:32
1985625 Stehlík Martin TBM8525 C H21A 11:29:00
443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D40B 11:32:00
8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A H16B 11:32:04
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C D40B 11:33:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D18B 11:33:00
896975 Chromý Adam TBM8841 R H21E 11:34:34
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H75 11:39:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C H45C 11:41:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 C H21E 11:46:34
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H16B 11:48:38
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21E 11:49:21
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H50B 12:01:00
515497 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H21E 12:13:00
438603 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D16B 12:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515069 Princ David TCB6901 C H45B 10:01:37
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51647 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C HDR 09:30:00
7210118 Němcová Rozárie TEP1450 C HDR 09:30:00
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D40B 10:53:25
7210928 Vacíková Jana TEP7950 C D35C 11:32:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C H21B 10:27:39
8662742 Picek Jan TJN9101 C H21B 10:42:18
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21A 10:53:52
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7904 Berglová Amálie TJP1450 C HDR 09:30:00
434807 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C D50B 10:12:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 10:22:55
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 10:26:00
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D35B 10:27:00
2113364 Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 C H40C 10:27:00
7202860 Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 C H40B 10:36:00
2800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H40B 10:37:00
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70 11:06:28
2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C H21A 11:13:00
51841 Bergl Jonáš TJP1100 C H10N 11:27:00
1 Mička Timotej TJP1003 C H10N 11:29:00
434809 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 C H50B 12:07:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C P2 09:30:00
8667 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C P2 09:30:00
2102776 Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C P2 09:30:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D21C 10:12:02
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A H21C 10:21:34
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18B 10:50:44
2011859 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R D21A 11:09:17
49395 Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C H21A 11:25:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21E 11:43:25
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102555 Mazzarese David TRT1100 C HDR 09:30:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 10:13:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:57:00
2112763 Adam Aleš TRT8100 C H35C 11:14:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 09:30:00
2127872 Křížová Anna TTR1451 C HDR 09:30:00
2125373 Jánská Radka TTR93 P2 09:30:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55B 09:37:43
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 10:05:39
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55B 10:13:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55C 10:15:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D40C 10:15:55
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H60B 10:25:48
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H65 10:33:51
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H40B 10:38:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D40C 10:43:43
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12B 10:46:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D40C 10:52:47
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18B 10:56:21
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18B 10:59:01
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21A 10:59:57
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21A 11:03:58
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H21A 11:12:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 11:41:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55B 11:41:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16B 12:01:25
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14B 12:04:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16B 12:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C P2 09:30:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H50C 11:17:45
888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A H21A 11:20:00
9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21E 12:15:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51238 Zakouřil František TUV1201 C HDR 09:30:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10 10:14:27
8101111 Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C H65 10:15:00
1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 C D21C 10:46:00
51274 Dvořák Jaromír TUV4600 C H70 11:11:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070833 Novosadová Klára TZL0952 C HDR 09:30:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 09:30:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D45B 09:44:53
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D35B 09:46:43
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H40B 09:58:32
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C H10 10:04:09
7209286 Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C H21C 10:08:42
7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H40B 10:09:36
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D50B 10:13:00
8597 Růžičková Žofie TZL0953 C D10N 10:14:10
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H12B 10:15:41
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C H40C 10:16:14
8585 Baťková Zuzana TZL8151 C D21C 10:25:39
9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C D21B 10:26:58
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H60B 10:27:57
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65 10:28:39
2080910 Novosad Pavel TZL7401 C H40B 10:31:00
886701 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C H21B 10:39:29
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21A 10:44:36
8100202 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D40B 10:45:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C H10 10:48:00
7203466 Podmolík Josef TZL9701 C H21B 10:51:30
7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B H18B 10:55:01
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 H60B 10:56:00
52220 Beran Pavel TZL7920 C H21C 10:58:00
2083393 Beranová Kristína TZL8553 C D21C 10:58:00
2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C D21A 11:03:39
681864 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C H21B 11:09:00
2025335 Šiška Petr TZL9801 A H21B 11:11:00
8050121 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D14B 11:15:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H14B 11:22:50
7209289 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A H14B 11:23:56
7210876 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H50B 11:25:36
7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21E 11:26:28
553455 Benroth Martin TZL9206 C H21A 11:28:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D21A 11:31:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14B 11:31:26
889320 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 B H14B 11:40:50
8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 C H21E 11:48:08
8250121 Batani Valeria TZL0550 B D14B 11:49:10
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C H21E 11:59:20
2135180 Palas Jan TZL0507 C H14B 12:02:00
218977 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 B H16B 12:18:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115725 Staroštík Jakub UOL1000 C HDR 09:30:00
2115747 Staroštíková Eliška UOL1350 C HDR 09:30:00
2113056 Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 C HDR 09:30:00
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D50B 09:33:49
52466 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C D50B 10:01:04
2044889 Kopecký David UOL7800 C H40B 10:03:59
682075 Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C H60C 10:07:10
52425 Poklop Lubomír UOL5601 C H60C 10:12:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50B 10:17:00
428280 Kopecká Tereza UOL1050 C D10N 10:26:00
886282 Smékal David UOL7503 C H40B 10:32:00
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C H40C 10:33:00
2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H40B 10:34:00
2069082 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 B D12B 10:38:38
2113097 Kubíček Vavřinec UOL0801 C H10 10:41:00
2133902 Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 C D40C 10:41:53
2059758 Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C D60 10:59:00
420402 Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C D40C 11:02:00
301263 Kopecká Nela UOL0650 B D12B 11:03:07
2045207 Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C D40C 11:04:00
52733 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B H18B 11:14:00
2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A D14B 11:25:40
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50B 11:26:58
2116467 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D40B 11:31:00
2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B D14B 11:38:55
2092433 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D16B 11:42:17
2088178 Dostál František UOL0201 B H16B 11:54:04
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H50B 12:05:00
2124801 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 B D16B 12:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D70 10:10:45
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C H70 11:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D50B 09:43:41
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D50C 09:45:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D50C 09:50:50
2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H60B 10:33:37
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35B 11:43:41
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515088 Pulec Matěj VBM0001 P2 09:30:00
53222 Ondrejková Daniela VBM8255 P1 09:30:00
515032 Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 P1 09:30:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 09:39:41
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H60C 10:11:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21B 10:15:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55B 10:29:00
2116445 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C D21B 10:33:40
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 10:46:20
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21A 10:46:51
209751 Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C D21B 10:50:00
2116456 Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 C D21C 10:52:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21A 11:01:22
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D21A 11:04:54
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C H45C 11:09:55
2121762 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 C H21B 11:12:00
2116496 Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 C H21B 11:14:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21A 11:14:00
53679 Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C H21B 11:15:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H50C 11:15:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 11:17:54
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55B 11:18:51
53485 Čech Viktor VBM8001 C H21B 11:20:00
866998 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21A 11:21:00
720921 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H21A 11:22:00
2116498 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C H21B 11:26:00
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55C 11:34:36
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C HDR 09:30:00
887942 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C HDR 09:30:00
2115728 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C HDR 09:30:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 B H12B 10:23:51
426396 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C D45B 10:25:00
2104593 Minařík Josef VCB0903 C H10 10:44:00
2104594 Minařík František VCB1103 C H10N 10:48:00
52113 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D40B 10:56:27
426398 Gottfriedová Adéla VCB9755 C D21C 10:57:00
7207856 Míková Lenka VCB7653 C D40B 10:59:32
8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H50B 11:15:00
2104588 Veselá Eva VCB7853 C D40B 11:18:38
232975 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 B D14B 11:42:54
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H45B 10:20:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C HDR 09:30:00
7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C HDR 09:30:00
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C P1 09:30:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D65 09:38:58
336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C D35B 09:45:00
887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H40B 09:45:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C H10 10:00:36
51227 Šebelka Jan VLI7506 C H40C 10:03:25
51230 Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 C D35B 10:04:13
2032177 Drbohlavová Anna VLI8151 C D35B 10:29:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H65 10:34:32
2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H40B 10:35:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21A 10:45:02
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21C 10:52:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21A 11:14:44
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 11:21:04
1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21E 11:34:30
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 A H18B 10:47:11
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16B 11:37:27
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16B 11:37:28
8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16B 12:16:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656604 Čivrná Karolína VRL0501 B P1 09:30:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12B 10:06:28
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45B 10:12:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55B 10:19:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 10:30:14
981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21B 10:31:51
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H40C 10:32:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D40C 10:42:18
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21A 10:54:15
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D40C 11:00:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10 11:05:27
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10 11:11:30
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14B 11:18:14
2800022 Havel Leoš VRL6401 C H50B 11:37:14
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10 11:44:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14B 11:45:28
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16B 11:58:33
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50B 11:59:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553437 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H40B 10:06:07
53160 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D45B 10:07:14
52269 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65 10:18:36
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 10:25:41
2127871 Plecitý Matouš VSP0805 C H10 10:49:00
886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C H60B 10:58:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10 11:00:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 11:05:54
232062 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D35C 11:11:02
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B H14B 11:51:33
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897379 Poláková Jolana VTA6851 C P1 09:30:00
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45B 09:39:07
7208099 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 C D45B 10:11:00
7208073 Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 C H45B 10:28:00
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 B D14B 11:19:59
7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D16B 11:54:29
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C P2 09:30:00
609906 Humlíček Aleš ZBM7539 C P2 09:30:00
1011011 Humlíčková Kateřina ZBM7664 C P2 09:30:00
976000 Stachoň Štěpán ZBM1212 HDR 09:30:00
2111752 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C P1 09:30:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D45B 10:00:07
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C D35B 10:13:17
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 C D21B 10:13:39
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 C H12B 10:16:02
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D60 10:16:14
8008808 Kasal Vít ZBM7540 C H21C 10:22:43
7906090 Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 C D21B 10:23:18
500267 Palasová Petra ZBM8658 C D21B 10:25:18
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H40C 10:29:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21B 10:32:36
9920011 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 C H21A 10:43:42
51765 Slámová Petra ZBM8459 C D21C 10:45:00
52430 Jirka Michal ZBM8403 C H21A 10:45:08
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21A 10:46:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21A 10:49:01
348120 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 C H21B 10:49:14
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21A 10:50:09
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H21B 10:50:48
520540 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C H21A 10:52:24
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C D40C 10:52:45
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C H10N 10:52:55
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21A 10:54:15
8660417 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C D21A 10:56:45
8660431 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 R D21E 11:02:49
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D10 11:04:27
703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 C D21A 11:05:17
8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C H21C 11:06:00
7700077 Pátek Richard ZBM7609 C H21C 11:08:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21E 11:10:08
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21E 11:10:39
1633330 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C D12B 11:13:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 C H35C 11:18:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D14B 11:19:12
8234321 König Lukáš ZBM8001 C H21B 11:21:00
9201067 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14B 11:25:25
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21B 11:29:00
8644878 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21E 11:30:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D21A 11:34:00
8660448 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21E 11:34:06
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E H21E 11:37:36
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C H21E 11:40:17
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H21E 11:45:59
8660450 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21E 11:47:25
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21E 11:47:26
8660404 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21E 11:50:23
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C H35B 11:51:37
8660443 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 R H21E 11:58:41
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35B 12:04:45
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336768 Švarc Kryštof ZBP0900 HDR 09:30:00
232881 Švarcová Natálie ZBP7951 P1 09:30:00
2801023 Háněl Aleš ZBP7400 C P1 09:30:00
2115714 Matiáš Aleš ZBP P1 09:30:00
2106882 Laga Jakub ZBP1300 C P1 09:30:00
53586 Zoubek Michal ZBP0100 C P2 09:30:00
2113048 Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C P2 09:30:00
53582 Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 C P2 09:30:00
331616 Macková Eva ZBP7950 C D21C 10:00:00
2099491 Voburková Simona ZBP0952 C D10N 10:15:30
53583 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C H21B 10:22:50
49860 Voburka Zdeněk ZBP6100 H55B 10:23:00
1416369 Metlička Tomáš ZBP6200 H55B 10:25:00
2111774 Honsová Johana ZBP0852 C D10N 10:28:00
53581 Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C H21C 10:37:05
1418755 Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C D21B 11:01:00
232261 Honsová Jitka ZBP7352 C D40C 11:05:00
53587 Zoubek Petr ZBP7602 C H21C 11:07:00
995800 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H45C 11:10:09
53592 Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C H21C 11:11:00
336787 Voburková Lucie ZBP0650 C D12B 11:16:00
2800328 Šustrová Jana ZBP7354 C D40B 11:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52654 Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C D50B 09:36:06
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55B 10:26:00
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60B 10:28:15
7202871 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 B H16B 11:51:23
303923 Hošťálek Ondřej ZPV0300 C H16B 12:15:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428232 Zimmer Jiří ZVO6601 C P1 09:30:00
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 B H12B 10:05:49
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45B 10:19:00
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D50C 10:27:00
2092351 Švec Karel ZVO7601 C H40B 10:50:00
897354 Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C H18B 11:15:00
2800292 Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C H45C 11:17:36
2079492 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B D16B 12:03:32
2079493 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 B D14B 12:06:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416057 Brožíková Barbora HDR 09:30
426303 Brožíková Johanka HDR 09:30
2124769 Gottstein Matouš HDR 09:30
51659 Hora Damián HDR 09:30
53444 Zdobinská Agáta HDR 09:30
2102072 Tomeš Maxmilián HDR 09:30
53628 Pavlíček Jakub HDR 09:30
1398538 Kolaja Bedřich HDR 09:30
2011802 Hála Jan HDR 09:30
436948 Smejkalová Nela HDR 09:30
7202878 Zvěřina Radim HDR 09:30
53833 Sedláček Matěj HDR 09:30
2011834 Janáčková Valerie HDR 09:30
53312 Chloupková Kristýna HDR 09:30
2102679 Pavlíčková Adéla HDR 09:30
2011895 Filip Tomáš SRB1101 HDR 09:30
2127559 Tesařová Frida HDR 09:30
720921 Fučíková Ema HDR 09:30
9000007 Nová Eliška Anna HDR 09:30
2073726 Hulec Karel HDR 09:30
2011815 Růžička Hubert HDR 09:30
0 Y Erik HDR 09:30
52005 Kaldy Alice HDR 09:30
2011802 Hofhanzlová Madla HDR 09:30
9988866 Ciriani Matilde P1 09:30
682658 Šimerka Jakub P1 09:30
2011881 Hála Tomáš P1 09:30
51999 Von Seno Princezna P1 09:30
232867 Gregorová Lenka P1 09:30
8656604 Čivrná Karolína P1 09:30
9200991 Meisnerová Martina P1 09:30
7209281 Sidlová Iva P1 09:30
53554 Králová Irena P1 09:30
51113 Brožíková Martina P2 09:30
51992 Matoušek Jiří P2 09:30
416806 Bohuš Peter P2 09:30
416197 Holečková Žaneta P2 09:30
9913 Palaščak Jan P2 09:30
2058521 Palupčíková Nikola P2 09:30
2011841 Onderková Martina P2 09:30
2011880 Liolias Adam P2 09:30
52060 Kaldy Eva P2 09:30
410731 Vlachová Dita P2 09:30
2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta D10N 10:32
51871 Mikan Petr H45B 10:33
515501 Hánělová Adéla D10N 10:33
426322 Šmídová Aneta D40C 11:07
426333 Rybová Jana D40B 11:12
9379 Ježek Martin H21C 11:14
247332 Bžatková Romana 18C7150 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou P1 09:30
247322 Bžatková Kateřina 18C9750 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou D21B 10:35
2032125 Bžatek Miroslav 18C7000 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou H40B 10:39
53750 Matoušková Barbora 18C9751 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou D21B 10:41
2080978 Chmelář Pavel 37C0300 Bez registrace P2 09:30
8644876 Rost Erik 28S8501 Malungs OK Skogsmardarna H21E 12:23
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír 44C6000 Neregistrovaní P1 09:30
8220668 Stockmayer Michael 32A6801 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt H45B 09:30
8196153 Köck Erwin 32A6100 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt H55B 09:51
9080469 Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt D45B 09:52
510814 Ponweiser Franz 32A5100 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt H65 10:26
8009007 Schweifer Erwin 32A5200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt H65 10:26
9560428 Ponweiser Christine 32A5650 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt D60 10:57
8232328 Plohn Markus 32A8200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt H35B 11:30
52054 Brabec Lukáš 3AC1400 NER - Novakovi HDR 09:30
8007006 Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 NER - Novakovi H60C 10:14
845424 Brabcová Jana 3AC8450 NER - Novakovi D21C 10:51
2134309 Raudenka Lenka 6KC8150 Neregistrovaný D35B 10:33
232196 Petrová Martina 6YC6850 Neregistrovaní D50B 10:16
2011863 Fojtů Petr 6YC8701 Neregistrovaní H21C 10:48
2800338 Kobilka Jan 6YC8800 Neregistrovaní H21C 11:13
2800296 Jurga Václav 46X8900 Krutě Kruté Krůty H21C 10:30
2087707 Jurgová Martina 46X8800 Krutě Kruté Krůty D21C 10:48
2106732 Benešová Zuzana 69X8350 HO Humanita P2 09:30
7205004 Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita H21C 10:35
7205016 Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita H21C 10:50
320139 Sychrová Martina 23C9350 TJ Papuchálci Brno D21C 10:34
2134350 Sychra Marek 23C9300 TJ Papuchálci Brno H21C 10:42
2103782 Benešová Marika 8AC7150 Klub dobré zprávy D45B 09:59
301113 Beneš Petr 8AC6700 Klub dobré zprávy H40B 10:43
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X0001 Žižkovský tygři H35C 11:20
2011836 Zelenka Martin 3IX8300 Zelenkovi P2 09:30
301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 Zelenkovi P2 09:30
405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 Zelenkovi D55B 11:35
2088711 Auermüller Vít 65X0001 Laněk H45B 10:12
2103250 Pangrácová Anna 4EX9999 SKIVELO Olomouc D21B 11:08
51306 Hašek Matěj 5DX1600 5dixi club HDR 09:30
53812 Hašek Jakub 5DX8000 5dixi club H35B 11:47
2133021 Mička Samuel 5RX0901 NNN HDR 09:30
2061843 Mička Marek 5RX7001 NNN H45B 10:24
7209803 Zýka Prokop 3KX1100 Špekouni HDR 09:30
887921 Zýka Vít 3KX7200 Špekouni H45B 10:16
887905 Zýková Martina 3KX7750 Špekouni D40B 11:35
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 Zámečníci H45B 10:23
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci D40C 10:57
218972 Kociánová Barbora 7KX9450 Kociánová D21B 10:51
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21B 10:49
49667 Karlík Jan 8CX8800 Neregistrovaní - Karlík H21C 11:10
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D50C 10:28
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H50B 11:23
232266 Grabmüllerová Natalie 81Z9600 3A P1 09:30
2117431 Vrátný Ondřej 94Z8500 Alc Praha H21C 10:46
53837 Juríček Jakub 2JS9500 Dezorientovaní P2 09:30
2102689 Mudráková Natálie 2LZ0950 Neregistrovaní - Mudráková D10N 09:55
301602 Klaška Jan 3HZ6900 Cibulák H45B 09:42
2102686 Polách David 3MZ8000 Neregistrovani - Vlci H35C 11:15
2088249 Korbély Tibor 15H5000 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi H65 10:46
890118 Zapletalová Emma 6EC1750 EmmAn HDR 09:30
52529 Vokoun Antonín 6EC1700 EmmAn HDR 09:30
888640 Zapletalová Radka 6EC8450 EmmAn P2 09:30
515462 Vokoun Petr 6EC0300 EmmAn P2 09:30
515151 Vokoun Hájková Kamila 6EC8750 EmmAn P2 09:30
232260 Hájková Lenka 6EC6250 EmmAn P2 09:30
911220 Vokoun Ondřej 6EC8600 EmmAn P2 09:30
2102712 Nesládek Tomáš 6NC0004 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
2102692 Nesládek Petr 6NC0005 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
2102718 Retek David 6NC0001 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
0 Bímanová Eliška 6NC0002 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
0 Bímanová Aneta 6NC0006 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
0 Bouček Lukáš 6NC0007 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
0 Černá Veronika 6NC0008 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
0 Mračková Lucie 6NC0009 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
2102711 Retková Klára 6NC0003 Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov P2 09:30
920662 Koláriková Lucie 6QC9450 Koláriková D21B 10:17
8763 Pluške Zbyněk 7NC8600 Fr.En.Ethic P2 09:30
8775 Steblová Veronika 7NC8750 Fr.En.Ethic D21C 10:37
8645189 Nadera Agata 75P9999 CX80 Polska P1 09:30
1422867 Nadera Katarzyna 75P9998 CX80 Polska P1 09:30
2011849 Nadera Dariusz 75P9997 CX80 Polska H50C 11:19
9200281 Verbin Oded 7RC9999 ASA TA Israel H40C 09:46
504727 Verbin Asia 7RC9998 ASA TA Israel D35C 11:40