Club startlists
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:39 | Böhm Martin | 17A7600 | 8014014 | H40B | |
10:38:46 | Böhm Eduard | 17A4800 | 1480913 | H70 | |
10:46:00 | Fink Bernhard | 17A7601 | 8101808 | H40B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Hones Sepp | 25A9999 | 8116117 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Haider Anna | 25A9998 | 8630860 | P1 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Drahorád Ctirad | NNN9994 | 0 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Jiráček Josef | NNN9995 | 7851220 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Čechovská Tereza | NNN9993 | 515481 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Stoyanova Siya | NNN9999 | 416048 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Holíková Zdeňka | NNN9998 | 224869 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Štěpánová Michaela | NNN9997 | 2095956 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Rost Hanna | NNN8859 | 8631580 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Hančík Roman | NNN6200 | 8922 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Marešová Anežka | NNN9990 | 2102675 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Podpierová Klára | NNN9991 | 2102688 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Štěpánová Jarmila | NNN9996 | 2011897 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Hančíková Hana | NNN6251 | 850530 | P1 | |
10:24:00 | Šomvársky Ján | NNN5500 | 232173 | H55B | |
10:35:00 | Jana Vackova | NNN7650 | 2011821 | D35B | |
11:22:00 | Kováčiková Lenka | NNN68XX | 420404 | D45C | |
12:01:00 | Holík Miroslav | NNN67XX | 420401 | H50C | |
12:04:00 | Farský Ivo | NNN6412 | 9004 | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Krč Tobias | 1VD0900 | 8211209 | HDR | |
11:56:00 | Kudrass Peter | 1VD6600 | 8140166 | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Tóth Ivett | 25H7850 | 339871 | P1 | |
09:46:34 | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | 9127807 | H45B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36:00 | Kotecká Michaela | 25L7850 | 9001060 | D40B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:24 | Vávrová Beata | 47S5651 | 682341 | D60 | |
10:54:38 | Vávrová Erika | 47S7750 | 9201324 | D40C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:49 | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | 8656745 | A | H18B |
10:49:44 | Vašíček Michal | ABM8908 | 52469 | C | H21B |
10:52:19 | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | 886814 | C | H21A |
11:04:00 | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | 7209784 | C | H21B |
11:16:00 | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | 2075673 | C | D45C |
11:17:00 | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | 49673 | C | D45C |
12:14:00 | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | 7003038 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | 2073729 | C | HDR |
10:15:00 | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 52715 | C | D40C |
10:32:24 | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 981840 | B | D12B |
10:37:47 | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 52668 | C | H12B |
10:39:17 | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 9101103 | C | H21C |
10:41:00 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | H21C |
10:43:00 | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | 49862 | C | D21C |
10:47:00 | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | 336714 | C | H40B |
10:47:02 | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 2073658 | C | D40C |
10:47:16 | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 2042531 | C | H21A |
10:56:43 | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 352314 | C | D35C |
11:00:00 | Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | 352315 | C | H65 |
11:01:00 | Procházka Jiří | ADA4912 | 2073678 | H65 | |
11:04:57 | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | 2073676 | C | D10 |
11:18:05 | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 2042533 | C | D21A |
11:27:00 | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | 2073679 | B | H14B |
11:32:00 | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | 49863 | C | D18B |
11:57:00 | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 2087717 | C | H50C |
12:17:00 | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | 49285 | C | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kollárovits Matěj | AOP1101 | 51198 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Kollárovitsová Julie | AOP0951 | 51199 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Mrázová Pavla | AOP9350 | 515447 | C | P2 |
09:40:40 | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 980374 | C | D45B |
10:06:32 | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 7203322 | C | H40B |
10:12:57 | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 49430 | C | H10 |
10:17:42 | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | 7207625 | C | H65 |
10:37:19 | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 52295 | C | D21B |
10:51:30 | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 49438 | B | D12B |
11:31:47 | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 8656684 | A | H16B |
11:35:21 | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | 1625050 | R | H21E |
11:39:08 | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 8656577 | A | H16B |
11:43:24 | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | 920663 | C | H21E |
11:46:17 | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 8656686 | C | H21E |
12:05:00 | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 8796 | B | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Vlachová Hana | AOV1151 | 53814 | C | HDR |
10:33:07 | Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | 53888 | C | H35C |
10:47:00 | Vlach Antonín | AOV0700 | 53825 | C | H12B |
11:21:04 | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | 1470167 | C | D21A |
11:56:52 | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 7202896 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:39 | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | 920685 | C | D21B |
10:19:28 | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | 7203330 | C | D21B |
10:20:12 | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | 301583 | C | H21C |
10:23:59 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | 7200319 | C | D21C |
10:34:51 | Kašpar Jakub | ASU9747 | 8133133 | C | H21C |
10:51:51 | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | 515189 | C | D21A |
11:01:19 | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | 2051488 | C | H21A |
11:17:55 | Hrabošová Magdalena | ASU0099 | 2045171 | B | D18B |
11:51:02 | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | 8018801 | C | H35B |
12:00:14 | Greschnerová Tereza | ASU0299 | 7203336 | B | D16B |
12:12:00 | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 7203335 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:08 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 7207026 | C | H21B |
10:37:42 | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | 7790320 | C | H35C |
10:44:16 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | D45C |
10:44:54 | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | 2088166 | B | D12B |
10:47:25 | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 515468 | C | H21A |
11:02:00 | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | 2088211 | C | H21C |
11:09:19 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | H45C |
11:58:00 | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | 2085655 | C | H14B |
12:03:00 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 980377 | C | H50C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Procnerová Eva | BFM7551 | 426342 | P2 | |
09:51:33 | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 2113057 | C | H60C |
10:17:00 | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 2113067 | C | H45B |
10:26:09 | Popieluch Martin | BFM0801 | 4320 | C | H10 |
10:51:33 | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | 2113053 | C | H65 |
11:20:00 | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 2113071 | C | D45C |
11:20:39 | Popieluchová Ivona | BFM7453 | 2102855 | C | D35C |
11:36:00 | Procnerová Veronika | BFM0453 | 2087705 | B | D14B |
11:57:00 | Popieluchová Michaela | BFM0457 | 2087518 | C | D14B |
12:00:00 | Řeháková Klára | BFM0556 | 49460 | C | D14B |
12:16:00 | Popieluch Michal | BFM7301 | 2800338 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 7630319 | C | H55B |
09:49:21 | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 8433 | C | D65 |
11:03:00 | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | 7434894 | C | D21A |
11:31:01 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | H50B |
11:33:00 | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | 1602628 | C | D21A |
11:42:06 | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 8655487 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:45 | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | 2092387 | C | D70 |
10:32:41 | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | 2102807 | C | H70 |
10:59:00 | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 51370 | C | H65 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15:00 | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | 2113516 | C | D45B |
10:16:00 | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 2092416 | C | D45B |
10:55:00 | Privoznikova Pavla | BZP8650 | 7203455 | C | D21B |
10:58:00 | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | 2088730 | C | D21B |
11:20:43 | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 2102806 | C | D40B |
11:26:00 | Frýdecký Tomáš | BZP1000 | 766112 | C | H10N |
11:27:00 | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 2113471 | C | D40B |
11:45:00 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 301647 | C | D55B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:32 | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8451 | 52964 | C | D21C |
10:33:45 | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | 53664 | C | H35C |
10:56:00 | Rajnošková Marie | BZR6051 | 301392 | C | D55C |
11:15:00 | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | 52963 | C | H55C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Hübner Václav | CTB1102 | 2118463 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Gregorová Magdalena | CTB1151 | 51663 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Gregor Marek | CTB0901 | 887165 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Klusáčková Dorota | CTB1152 | 2120639 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Běloušek Matěj | CTB1202 | 2113412 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Šťastný Antonín | CTB1101 | 51830 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Šťastný Vilém | CTB1301 | 51838 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | 436415 | C | P1 |
09:37:00 | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | 7260014 | C | H45B |
09:57:00 | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | 2080977 | C | D50B |
10:16:05 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 2082923 | C | H21B |
10:20:30 | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | 2081396 | B | H12B |
10:21:27 | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 2121756 | C | H21B |
10:23:56 | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | 2082926 | C | D21B |
10:30:38 | Klusáček Mikuláš | CTB0902 | 2111816 | C | H10 |
10:31:19 | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 2087711 | C | H21B |
10:37:18 | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | 436413 | A | H21B |
10:41:08 | Gregorová Alice | CTB0751 | 51139 | C | D12B |
10:44:00 | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | 51138 | C | H21C |
10:59:00 | Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | 53200 | C | H21B |
11:00:09 | Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | 2082930 | C | D12B |
11:02:09 | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 7208080 | E | D21E |
11:04:00 | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | 899166 | C | H21C |
11:13:00 | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | 232875 | C | H35C |
11:16:00 | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | 2118480 | C | H35C |
11:20:13 | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | 8656518 | C | D21E |
11:26:00 | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | 232874 | C | D35C |
11:27:59 | Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | 2081397 | C | D10 |
11:28:00 | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | 2119198 | C | H10N |
11:33:00 | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | 899173 | C | D35C |
11:37:20 | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | 2121764 | C | D10 |
12:01:00 | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | 2081398 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | 416316 | C | HDR |
10:02:47 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | D50B |
10:16:00 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | H60C |
10:16:30 | Vaculovič Radim | DCE7501 | 2058524 | C | H40C |
10:29:22 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D21C |
10:51:57 | Vaculovič Matěj | DCE1000 | 2079491 | C | H10N |
11:31:19 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D55B |
11:35:33 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | 2800302 | C | D45B |
12:15:00 | Vítková Barbora | DKL0250 | 2087710 | B | D16B |
12:18:00 | Vítek Jiří | DKL7300 | 2800324 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Procházková Aneta | DKP1153 | 2103718 | C | HDR |
09:33:52 | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 515448 | C | H45B |
09:48:56 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 9054 | C | D35B |
09:54:17 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 53550 | C | H45B |
09:55:45 | Vondráčková Jolana | DKP1058 | 2095946 | C | D10N |
10:03:30 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | D50B |
10:08:23 | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 231939 | C | D50B |
10:15:00 | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 2111758 | C | D65 |
10:32:00 | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | 7205568 | C | D35B |
10:42:00 | Procházka Vít | DKP0711 | 1425329 | C | H12B |
10:43:59 | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | 49839 | C | H21A |
10:46:45 | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 8450007 | R | D21A |
10:47:07 | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | 8322332 | B | H18B |
10:53:00 | Palasová Tereza | DKP9151 | 49875 | C | D21C |
10:58:00 | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | 8080825 | C | D40C |
11:04:16 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 443079 | C | H45C |
11:07:35 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | D21E |
11:09:39 | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 7207077 | R | D21E |
11:10:20 | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 7000412 | C | D21E |
11:12:41 | Vondráčková Alžběta | DKP0864 | 2103732 | C | D10 |
11:15:00 | Kubina Matěj | DKP9205 | 7202574 | C | H21A |
11:26:00 | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 2080999 | C | H21A |
11:43:30 | Švarc Antonín | DKP0203 | 8020122 | A | H16B |
11:50:59 | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | 8007701 | C | H21E |
11:53:51 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 899156 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:21 | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 2060227 | C | H40B |
10:24:01 | Dostál Jorik | DLP0803 | 2111743 | C | H10 |
10:26:52 | Novák Adam | DLP0901 | 2133917 | C | H10 |
10:44:00 | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | 2131186 | C | H40B |
10:45:00 | Novák Peter | DLP7800 | 2134257 | C | H40B |
11:06:28 | Chmelařová Anna | DLP0051 | 7260023 | C | D18B |
11:37:00 | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | 2134291 | C | D35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | 7249 | C | P1 |
10:44:56 | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 920696 | C | H21A |
10:54:00 | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | 49612 | C | D21B |
10:55:57 | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | 9998737 | C | H21A |
11:26:00 | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | 9998971 | C | D21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Gregor Tahmina | DOR7552 | 2127585 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Nováčková Anna | DOR8650 | 2104710 | P1 | |
09:43:16 | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | 8662328 | C | H45B |
09:46:14 | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 232174 | C | D45B |
10:18:00 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 8663122 | C | D45B |
10:24:09 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | C | D35B |
10:27:00 | Fialová Kristýna | DOR1250 | 2125352 | C | D10N |
10:35:28 | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | 2045310 | A | H18B |
10:40:00 | Gregor Radek | DOR7404 | 2125353 | C | H40B |
10:40:37 | Bambousková Julie | DOR0650 | 8660590 | B | D12B |
10:57:33 | Fialová Kateřina | DOR0754 | 2125345 | C | D12B |
11:02:48 | Gregor Kevin | DOR1001 | 2125357 | C | H10N |
11:11:00 | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | 2125359 | C | H35C |
11:13:00 | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | 2104701 | B | H18B |
11:17:03 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 7205024 | C | D10 |
11:29:00 | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | 2125348 | C | D35C |
11:32:41 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 7204994 | B | H14B |
11:44:00 | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | 2104696 | C | H45C |
11:52:11 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 7205018 | B | D16B |
12:02:00 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H50C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:22 | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | 886298 | C | H45B |
10:47:30 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 7205000 | C | H21A |
10:50:22 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | H21A |
10:53:00 | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 7207027 | C | D21B |
10:54:00 | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | 2053578 | C | D21C |
10:55:00 | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | 2061773 | C | D21C |
10:56:00 | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | D21C |
10:59:00 | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 2067248 | C | D21B |
11:17:00 | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | 8654890 | C | H21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kuželová Ela | FSP0750 | 2067237 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Skripniková Petra | FSP8686 | 53159 | C | P1 |
09:59:23 | Kurfürstová Marie | FSP1050 | 1407430 | C | D10N |
10:09:47 | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 515098 | C | H40B |
10:22:30 | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 207827 | C | H40B |
10:28:05 | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 8660480 | C | D21B |
10:30:00 | Tomášek Jakub | FSP7613 | 410391 | C | H40B |
10:33:37 | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | 7201806 | C | H21A |
10:37:59 | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 207837 | C | D40C |
10:39:02 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 7207862 | C | H21B |
11:00:00 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H75 |
11:30:00 | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | 211539 | C | D40B |
12:06:00 | Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | 446429 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:51:27 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 416084 | C | D45B |
11:44:10 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 53827 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Hanuš Jaroslav | HOB0001 | 436928 | C | P1 |
11:14:00 | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 51937 | C | H70 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:49:25 | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 436447 | C | D45B |
10:05:13 | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | 8897 | C | D35B |
10:12:56 | Slavíková Jana | CHA8251 | 4129 | C | D35B |
10:25:41 | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 2095972 | C | H60B |
10:27:28 | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 8152 | C | D70 |
10:57:00 | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 51231 | C | H60B |
11:04:03 | Krtička Jáchym | CHA1000 | 553441 | C | H10N |
11:04:23 | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | 7208096 | A | D21A |
11:19:00 | Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | 8908 | C | D12B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | 2060285 | C | H55B |
10:41:00 | Grundmanová Lenka | CHC8651 | 8662340 | C | D21C |
10:49:00 | Sedlatá Kateřina | CHC8951 | 2049551 | C | D21C |
10:57:38 | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | 2011852 | A | D18B |
10:59:38 | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | 8425544 | R | D21A |
11:53:25 | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | 8080807 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Brychtová Lucie | JHB1352 | 2106744 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Brychtová Valerie | JHB0451 | 2106745 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Korberová Lenka | JHB8452 | 2106746 | C | P2 |
10:05:56 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 7204508 | C | D45B |
10:28:57 | Pejšková Eva | JHB9953 | 53614 | C | D21C |
10:31:45 | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | 53615 | C | D21B |
10:36:19 | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | 7300171 | C | H21B |
10:57:00 | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | JHB8305 | 4630 | C | H21C |
11:16:00 | Brychta Jiří | JHB0002 | 2103771 | C | H18B |
11:27:00 | Stupal František | JHB8603 | 52352 | C | H21B |
11:36:00 | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | 2103783 | C | D35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:37:30 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 2096111 | C | D65 |
09:42:49 | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 2060259 | C | H45B |
10:12:31 | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | 2096128 | B | H12B |
10:15:19 | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | 425563 | B | H12B |
10:20:13 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 9774 | C | H65 |
10:26:01 | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | 2060257 | B | H21C |
10:31:00 | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 9067 | C | H40C |
10:32:00 | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 2078455 | A | H18B |
10:34:00 | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | 2075603 | C | H40C |
10:38:20 | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | 405969 | C | D21C |
10:40:16 | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 1155115 | C | H21A |
10:47:20 | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | 2035717 | A | H21A |
10:47:47 | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | 426343 | B | D12B |
10:48:03 | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 9099 | B | D12B |
11:02:39 | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 2060258 | C | D40B |
11:06:00 | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | 253359 | C | D40C |
11:06:40 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 9066 | C | H70 |
11:07:02 | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | 426360 | C | D12B |
11:08:08 | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | 2096124 | C | D35C |
11:11:00 | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | 425595 | C | D12B |
11:11:29 | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | 2096130 | C | D35C |
11:13:00 | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | 426380 | C | D45C |
11:18:30 | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | 425538 | C | D10 |
11:24:16 | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | 2078459 | B | D14B |
11:25:02 | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | 9093 | C | D55B |
11:30:40 | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | 8656606 | A | D16B |
11:30:53 | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | 426352 | B | D14B |
11:34:38 | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 53225 | B | H14B |
11:34:41 | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | 2073749 | B | H16B |
11:42:00 | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | 2096118 | C | H45C |
11:42:45 | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 53224 | C | H16B |
11:46:11 | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | 425535 | B | D14B |
11:48:33 | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | 682091 | C | H55C |
11:49:46 | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | 2078456 | C | D16B |
11:56:00 | Sucharda Tomáš | JIL0502 | 2078458 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Zatloukalová Lenka | JPV8577 | 995824 | C | P2 |
10:26:00 | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 2113078 | C | H40C |
10:30:00 | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | 210440 | C | H35C |
10:59:47 | Chmelář Filip | JPV0900 | 52746 | C | H10N |
11:04:30 | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 2085577 | C | D40B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Mišek Michal | KAM1300 | 2088709 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Balejová Veronika | KAM7253 | 2115760 | C | P1 |
10:17:00 | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | 232397 | C | D45B |
10:20:00 | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | 232398 | C | D45B |
10:27:02 | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 8662741 | A | H21B |
10:33:12 | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 515490 | C | D21B |
10:36:34 | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | 8656513 | A | H18B |
10:43:54 | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | 8221133 | A | H18B |
10:47:00 | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 7209350 | B | D21B |
10:54:26 | Mišeková Kateřina | KAM0756 | 682675 | B | D12B |
10:59:10 | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | 9101674 | B | H18B |
11:03:26 | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 515001 | A | D21A |
11:04:00 | Šafková Sofie | KAM0153 | 8100401 | A | D18B |
11:07:00 | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | 232739 | B | H21B |
11:10:54 | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | 7003009 | C | D21A |
11:13:32 | Mišeková Lucie | KAM1050 | 682648 | C | D10 |
11:14:08 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 8660456 | A | D21A |
11:19:36 | Balejová Julie | KAM0551 | 2061855 | B | D14B |
11:28:00 | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 2800344 | C | D40B |
11:36:51 | Balejová Sofie | KAM0951 | 2096218 | C | D10 |
11:39:17 | Bejvlová Karolína | KAM0258 | 8656555 | A | D16B |
11:43:00 | Mišek Michal | KAM7202 | 2800300 | C | H45C |
11:51:35 | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | 682340 | C | H21E |
12:02:00 | Hlubuček Tomáš | KAM6603 | 232428 | C | H50B |
12:15:00 | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | 2067243 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:41:00 | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 682619 | C | D70 |
11:13:00 | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 682613 | C | H70 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:26 | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 2080933 | C | H60B |
10:19:46 | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 49615 | C | D60 |
10:30:00 | Kodeda Oldřich | KCK5901 | 52372 | H55B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:46:23 | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 52265 | C | D50B |
10:17:14 | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | 253105 | C | D50C |
10:35:12 | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 2023962 | C | D55C |
10:52:00 | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 7202873 | B | D21B |
10:59:00 | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 52259 | H21C | |
11:15:36 | Kováčiková Jolana | KNC0051 | 438614 | C | D18B |
11:19:00 | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | 52898 | C | H21B |
11:56:00 | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 52894 | C | H50C |
12:02:00 | Kováčiková Agáta | KNC0452 | 515078 | C | D14B |
12:03:38 | Votavová Žofie | KNC0250 | 446355 | B | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Beneš Miroslav | KON6917 | 2125323 | C | P1 |
09:31:28 | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | 433100 | C | H55B |
10:22:32 | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 52416 | C | D21C |
10:32:48 | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | 2108866 | B | D21C |
10:32:51 | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | 1418762 | B | H21C |
10:42:22 | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | 1418763 | C | D40C |
11:17:08 | Beneš Jindřich | KON0404 | 1418768 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Langrová Tereza | KOR1250 | 2083380 | C | HDR |
10:01:15 | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | 2087655 | C | H10 |
10:44:00 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 2060299 | C | H12B |
10:46:00 | Langr Matyáš | KOR0800 | 2095940 | C | H10 |
10:53:00 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 7003046 | C | D35C |
11:35:00 | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | 2061846 | C | D35C |
12:05:00 | Langr Jakub | KOR0401 | 2095937 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kameníková Petra | KPY8050 | 2091542 | P1 | |
10:07:27 | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | 51708 | C | D35B |
10:14:00 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 682670 | C | D50B |
10:29:00 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H45B |
10:42:00 | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 2801249 | C | H40B |
10:42:58 | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 2059735 | C | H21B |
10:58:00 | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 7207361 | C | H21B |
11:08:47 | Vejražková Anna | KPY0750 | 2801009 | B | D12B |
11:18:00 | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | 2129232 | C | H21B |
11:26:00 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 2800315 | B | D18B |
11:28:00 | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 7210815 | C | D21A |
11:43:00 | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 53182 | C | D55B |
12:03:00 | Vejražka David | KPY0401 | 2801247 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:58:00 | Brémová Hildegarda | KRE6050 | 899154 | C | D55C |
11:52:52 | Novák Jakub | KRE0201 | 8660920 | B | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:00 | Hošťálek Dan | KRN6808 | 2106880 | C | H45B |
10:38:04 | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 8654885 | C | D21B |
10:40:39 | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 8654882 | C | H21A |
10:41:30 | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 8654916 | B | D12B |
11:03:00 | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | 2106886 | C | D21B |
11:38:00 | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | 8654901 | C | D35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Hulec František | KSH1101 | 2073725 | HDR | |
10:50:03 | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | 53726 | C | D40B |
11:03:00 | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | 7200585 | C | H21B |
11:36:57 | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | 8656537 | A | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:34 | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | 515150 | C | H21C |
10:38:04 | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | 8662433 | A | H21A |
10:39:36 | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 2058483 | C | D21B |
10:56:11 | Šafář Martin | KSU0105 | 8662432 | A | H18B |
11:10:14 | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | 886267 | C | D21A |
11:16:00 | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | 2067337 | B | H21C |
11:30:00 | Mátl Jáchym | KSU0909 | 2108888 | C | H10N |
11:31:00 | Mátl Adam | KSU1111 | 2108868 | C | H10N |
11:52:18 | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | 515179 | C | H21E |
11:57:13 | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 8662437 | A | H21E |
12:02:04 | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | 8662444 | A | H21E |
12:06:00 | Mátl Pavel | KSU6844 | 515459 | C | H50B |
12:12:00 | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | 8662682 | C | H21E |
12:17:00 | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 8662445 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:42:00 | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | 416338 | C | D70 |
11:56:00 | Bušík Milan | KTA6301 | 2025202 | C | H55C |
11:59:00 | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | 416339 | C | H50C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:15 | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | 920657 | B | H21C |
10:45:18 | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | 980351 | A | H21B |
11:12:18 | Nováková Markéta | KUO0099 | 2075693 | B | D18B |
11:50:33 | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 980350 | C | H35B |
12:20:00 | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | 52322 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 7864 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | 53672 | P1 | |
11:58:00 | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | 2021855 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Navrátilová Marie | KYL0950 | 2102706 | C | HDR |
11:10:00 | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | 2067260 | C | H21B |
11:16:00 | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | 9005224 | C | H21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Hejduková Laura | LBM1251 | 52044 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | 2112765 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | 52088 | C | P1 |
10:12:00 | Bogdálková Věra | LBM4858 | 426499 | D65 | |
10:15:00 | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 219280 | C | D60 |
10:35:21 | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 2113045 | C | D60 |
10:48:00 | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | 2121006 | C | D21B |
10:51:00 | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | 2112754 | C | H10 |
10:59:00 | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 2122244 | C | H60B |
11:05:36 | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | 52093 | C | D45C |
11:06:27 | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 1409879 | C | D35C |
11:21:31 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | H50C |
11:27:00 | Hejduková Petra | LBM8252 | 52035 | D35C | |
11:39:00 | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 2113043 | C | D35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Mudrák Matouš | LCE0901 | 331690 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | 416062 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | 52677 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 889302 | C | D50B |
09:41:36 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 889289 | C | D50B |
09:48:02 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 52694 | C | D50B |
09:52:42 | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 52702 | C | H55B |
10:00:00 | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | 9201824 | C | H21C |
10:01:21 | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | 553457 | R | H21C |
10:03:03 | Hubáček Jaroslav | LCE6311 | 889303 | C | H55B |
10:26:45 | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | 2078474 | C | H12B |
10:26:48 | Müllerová Markéta | LCE9453 | 303912 | C | D21C |
10:27:34 | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | 303927 | C | H21B |
10:30:00 | Divilová Regina | LCE0952 | 246840 | C | D10N |
10:43:24 | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | 51609 | C | H21A |
10:45:00 | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | 52709 | C | D21B |
10:49:21 | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | 889305 | R | D21A |
11:00:00 | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | 331424 | C | H21C |
11:01:17 | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | 7205564 | C | H21A |
11:03:50 | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | 7210065 | C | H21A |
11:09:00 | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | 53828 | C | D21B |
11:10:38 | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | 9890118 | R | D21E |
11:19:47 | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 889312 | R | D21E |
11:20:41 | Vavrysová Lenka | LCE7451 | 8636196 | C | D40B |
11:27:22 | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | 889309 | C | D21E |
11:30:00 | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | 425578 | C | D35C |
11:33:22 | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | 2049511 | B | D14B |
11:43:00 | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | 51298 | C | D10 |
11:45:19 | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 682377 | C | H21E |
11:45:51 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | 8656714 | A | D16B |
11:46:26 | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | 2080838 | B | H14B |
11:47:11 | Šmelíková Dorota | LCE0260 | 8635809 | A | D16B |
11:49:18 | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | 7210097 | C | H35B |
12:06:34 | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | 1400427 | B | D16B |
12:13:00 | Juříková Jolana | LCE0355 | 2042547 | C | D16B |
12:17:00 | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | 2091534 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | P1 |
10:31:00 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Duben Jan | LDC1600 | 416132 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Vlková Soňa | LDC6251 | 232349 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Kadlecová Daniela | LDC9251 | 416134 | C | P2 |
09:41:58 | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 7111213 | C | H45B |
09:56:44 | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 7121314 | C | D45B |
10:01:05 | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | 8347 | C | D50B |
10:02:17 | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | 7700058 | C | H60C |
10:02:18 | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 7667667 | C | D50B |
10:13:00 | Duben Jiří | LDC5601 | 8339 | C | H60C |
10:15:00 | Dubnová Lenka | LDC6651 | 232347 | C | D50B |
10:28:00 | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | 7400074 | C | H40B |
10:33:00 | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | 440493 | C | H40B |
10:37:36 | Duben Jiří Šumík | LDC8800 | 8349 | C | H21C |
10:49:00 | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | 515463 | C | H21C |
10:56:33 | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | 7300213 | B | D12B |
11:34:00 | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | 7070681 | C | D35C |
11:41:13 | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | 435220 | C | H50B |
12:00:00 | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | 7300206 | C | H50B |
12:11:00 | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | 505131 | C | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:53:18 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | D45B |
09:58:11 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | H45B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Skřipský Vojtěch | LME1001 | 2056272 | C | HDR |
10:50:00 | Skřipský Tomáš | LME0800 | 2056265 | C | H10 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:17:00 | Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | 416320 | C | D12B |
11:19:00 | Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | 2070809 | C | D45C |
11:31:31 | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | 301721 | C | H45C |
11:44:00 | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | 8656660 | C | D55B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Fukátková Anna | LPU2252 | 253155 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | 2049546 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | 515126 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | 2099483 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Nekvapilová Zuzana | LPU1159 | 2049515 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | 920672 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Žemličková Viktorie | LPU1451 | 9266 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | 2122241 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Šabatka Filip | LPU2201 | 9323 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Jirásková Julie | LPU1352 | 2080983 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 301172 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | H60C |
09:30:00 | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | 997601 | C | P2 |
09:35:22 | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | 8660905 | C | D45B |
09:36:08 | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | 9653 | C | H55B |
09:45:00 | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | 2126290 | C | D10N |
09:46:54 | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | 9660 | C | D10N |
09:47:38 | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | 515134 | C | D35B |
09:53:39 | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 9201630 | C | D45B |
09:55:50 | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | 51183 | C | D50C |
10:04:52 | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 7207503 | C | D21C |
10:06:29 | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | 9201683 | C | H40C |
10:06:36 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | H55B |
10:11:00 | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 253353 | C | D50B |
10:12:17 | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 9296 | C | D21C |
10:16:44 | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | 8656528 | A | H21B |
10:17:28 | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | 998454 | C | D21B |
10:20:43 | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 2073755 | C | D21C |
10:25:45 | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | 9254 | C | D21C |
10:27:40 | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 2035734 | C | D40C |
10:28:00 | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 7209277 | C | H55B |
10:29:14 | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | 9317 | C | H21C |
10:29:42 | Weisbauer Vojtěch | LPU2203 | 9250 | H21C | |
10:30:00 | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 9256 | C | H70 |
10:30:00 | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 2103253 | C | H40C |
10:30:00 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 2091562 | C | H45B |
10:30:00 | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | 8656619 | A | H21A |
10:32:10 | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | 1400447 | C | H21B |
10:32:51 | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | 2116196 | C | H60B |
10:33:05 | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | 8656620 | A | H21A |
10:33:21 | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | 8656505 | A | H18B |
10:36:08 | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 2075601 | C | H21C |
10:38:21 | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 9201627 | C | H21B |
10:43:00 | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 253360 | C | H21C |
10:43:00 | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | 515036 | C | D21B |
10:45:00 | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | 416258 | C | H10 |
10:45:01 | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | 2088721 | C | H21B |
10:45:18 | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 1006614 | C | D60 |
10:47:34 | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | 2049542 | C | H10N |
10:47:52 | Duch Zdeněk | LPU8306 | 9214 | H35C | |
10:47:53 | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | 2049541 | C | D12B |
10:47:59 | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 8662325 | C | H21A |
10:48:32 | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | 515170 | C | H21A |
10:50:01 | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 8656526 | C | D21A |
10:50:21 | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 7209354 | C | H21A |
10:50:30 | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 8656599 | A | D21A |
10:50:32 | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | 1403417 | C | H21A |
10:51:06 | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 8651740 | R | D21A |
10:51:59 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 2025379 | B | H21B |
10:54:23 | Lučan Matěj | LPU0903 | 9302 | C | H10N |
10:57:00 | Smrčková Olga | LPU6055 | 9301 | C | D55C |
10:58:00 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 2125366 | C | D60 |
11:02:20 | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | 7201814 | B | D18B |
11:03:00 | Veselý Martin | LPU2202 | 9652405 | H21C | |
11:05:00 | Šofr Ondřej | LPU2204 | 9252 | H21C | |
11:07:42 | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | 7200905 | B | D18B |
11:08:40 | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | 8656525 | C | D21E |
11:10:10 | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | 8654895 | R | D21E |
11:12:00 | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | 2079499 | C | H21C |
11:12:00 | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | 9283 | C | H35C |
11:12:41 | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | 682608 | C | D35C |
11:13:00 | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | 207824 | C | H21B |
11:13:28 | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | 8656512 | R | D21E |
11:13:41 | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | 8656515 | E | D21E |
11:17:00 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | 9258 | C | H70 |
11:20:32 | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | 8656545 | A | H14B |
11:24:00 | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | 8656603 | R | H21A |
11:25:00 | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | 981815 | C | H21B |
11:25:33 | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | 2109765 | C | D55B |
11:26:11 | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | 8660902 | C | D21E |
11:27:00 | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | 886290 | C | H21A |
11:28:00 | Kárníková Kamila | LPU8153 | 2118499 | C | D35C |
11:30:49 | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | 8656519 | E | H21E |
11:34:08 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | A | D16B |
11:34:09 | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | 8656616 | A | H16B |
11:36:42 | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | 8656535 | A | H16B |
11:39:42 | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | 8654891 | R | H21E |
11:40:54 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 9269 | C | H35B |
11:42:00 | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 416268 | C | H75 |
11:42:00 | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | 9654 | C | D10 |
11:46:08 | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 7203457 | C | H35B |
11:46:27 | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 8656530 | R | H21E |
11:48:43 | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | 8660901 | C | H21E |
11:50:38 | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | 9201841 | C | H35B |
11:52:31 | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 9230 | C | H35B |
11:54:07 | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | 9335 | C | H50B |
11:54:10 | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | 7807223 | C | H35B |
11:54:18 | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 1400423 | C | H50B |
11:54:23 | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 8654903 | R | H21E |
11:54:29 | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | 2091545 | B | H14B |
11:56:53 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8656522 | A | D16B |
12:01:19 | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 2045236 | C | H35B |
12:03:05 | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | 2070817 | C | H35B |
12:11:00 | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | 8662365 | C | H21E |
12:12:00 | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | 2091559 | C | H16B |
12:13:00 | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 2025376 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 7207873 | C | P1 |
09:57:03 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 7205009 | C | D45B |
10:03:37 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 682114 | C | H45B |
10:13:00 | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | 7204992 | C | H45B |
10:19:00 | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | 7200322 | C | H45B |
10:21:00 | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 7200337 | C | H45B |
10:31:00 | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 7205033 | C | H55B |
10:38:11 | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | 7202578 | B | D12B |
10:41:00 | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 7208204 | C | H12B |
10:57:38 | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 7200323 | A | D18B |
11:13:35 | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 7202857 | B | D18B |
11:16:01 | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | 682083 | C | D10 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:48:09 | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | 515140 | C | D21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38:23 | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | 897372 | C | H21C |
11:08:00 | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | 7200320 | C | H21B |
11:50:15 | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 232019 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35:23 | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 7201197 | C | D45B |
09:57:09 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2079501 | C | D45B |
11:21:13 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | 416174 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | 232234 | C | HDR |
10:13:00 | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | D45B |
10:23:07 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | H60B |
10:29:45 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 888609 | C | H10 |
10:59:17 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 1421927 | C | H35C |
11:12:00 | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | 8656664 | B | H18B |
11:15:28 | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 515060 | C | D35C |
11:33:22 | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | 8656680 | B | D14B |
11:34:00 | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 8656656 | C | D40B |
11:57:00 | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 8656657 | C | H50B |
12:14:00 | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | 1421923 | C | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:56 | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 9101186 | C | H45B |
10:11:00 | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 9101189 | C | H45B |
10:21:26 | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | 52774 | C | H60B |
10:22:18 | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | 8651342 | C | D35B |
10:25:00 | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 1403416 | C | H45B |
10:49:38 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 1403424 | B | H18B |
11:01:00 | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | 2025346 | C | D40C |
11:12:00 | Svěchotová Hana | MOV7150 | 9101678 | C | D45C |
11:29:00 | Štrosová Jana | MOV0051 | 52780 | C | D18B |
11:43:00 | Vávra Jiří | MOV4102 | 52773 | C | H75 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | 51433 | C | P2 |
11:41:00 | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 51410 | C | H75 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:47:52 | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | 51681 | C | D45B |
12:05:00 | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | 303918 | C | H50C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | 7207357 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Štěpánová Petra | OOL8950 | 7207354 | C | P1 |
11:01:00 | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | 7204996 | C | H21C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:22 | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | 2103772 | C | H21B |
10:43:00 | Šmahel Tadeáš | OPI1000 | 2116198 | C | H10 |
10:43:00 | Petit Rémi | OPI0602 | 2088210 | C | H12B |
11:15:28 | Karbusová Kateřina | OPI0052 | 2116188 | B | D18B |
11:18:00 | Bican Martin | OPI0101 | 2091533 | C | H18B |
11:30:00 | Houserová Tereza | OPI0156 | 2091517 | C | D18B |
11:30:00 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 434828 | C | H21B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kovačičová Ivona | OSN6850 | 51991 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 9690219 | C | D45B |
09:43:48 | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 9601003 | C | H55B |
09:56:36 | Pilná Anna | OSN1151 | 436927 | C | D10N |
09:58:37 | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | 52250 | C | H40B |
10:00:00 | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 8656601 | A | D21B |
10:01:38 | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 7205006 | C | H45B |
10:15:00 | Hruška Jiří | OSN5501 | 550310 | C | H60B |
10:37:05 | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | 1232505 | C | H35C |
10:38:31 | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | 8662727 | A | D21B |
10:39:42 | Hruška Ondřej | OSN8935 | 52125 | C | H21C |
10:50:00 | Hrušková Klára | OSN9051 | 52140 | C | D21C |
10:52:21 | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 8656600 | C | D40B |
11:03:26 | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 53602 | C | D12B |
11:06:18 | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | 7208071 | C | D10 |
11:18:00 | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN0757 | 53158 | C | D12B |
11:18:39 | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | 981804 | R | D21E |
11:20:55 | Dvořáčková Eva | OSN1050 | 53177 | C | D10 |
11:21:00 | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | 53603 | C | D45C |
11:23:43 | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | 52230 | C | D40B |
11:30:00 | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | 8000543 | A | H16B |
11:32:17 | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 8000321 | A | H16B |
11:33:39 | Pilná Klára | OSN0452 | 436958 | B | D14B |
11:44:38 | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | 8651708 | C | H21E |
11:46:00 | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | 590124 | C | D55B |
11:47:14 | Slámová Taťána | OSN0250 | 7207775 | B | D16B |
11:52:13 | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | 53428 | C | H50B |
11:53:11 | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | 8621390 | C | H50B |
12:08:00 | Dvořáček Tomáš | OSN0505 | 2011898 | C | H14B |
12:17:00 | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | 53173 | C | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Králová Věra | OTK7151 | 331069 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Král Martin | OTK0100 | 2067303 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | 2067301 | C | P1 |
10:06:37 | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | 330673 | C | D10N |
10:11:00 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 2103245 | C | D65 |
10:24:08 | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 2067304 | C | D40C |
10:37:50 | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 433083 | C | H70 |
10:55:00 | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | 433087 | B | H21C |
11:21:57 | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 425524 | C | H45C |
11:45:00 | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 426383 | C | H75 |
12:11:00 | Klíma Robert | OTK0202 | 331534 | C | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | 53539 | C | P1 |
09:45:10 | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 2131192 | C | H45B |
10:27:00 | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | 682097 | C | H45B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Dudek Jan | PDY7209 | 52313 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Lounek Alexandr | PDY1100 | 2102797 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Lounková Zuzana | PDY8550 | 2092437 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Nedoma David | PDY7300 | 2127609 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Pavlíková Gábina | PDY7150 | 2102693 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | 2127605 | C | P2 |
10:28:16 | Chlubna Patrik | PDY0802 | 2115744 | C | H10 |
10:47:00 | Pavlík Vojtěch | PDY0801 | 2102708 | C | H10 |
10:57:16 | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 2112725 | C | D35C |
11:02:00 | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | 2060237 | C | H21B |
11:14:00 | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 2102798 | C | D45C |
11:17:00 | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | 2115748 | C | H35C |
11:28:00 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 2102772 | C | D18B |
12:04:00 | Sehnal Tomáš | PDY6700 | 2088723 | C | H50C |
12:07:00 | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY0403 | 2115755 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:22 | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 7210812 | C | D45B |
09:46:19 | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 2085586 | C | D35B |
09:50:38 | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 1700084 | C | H55B |
09:51:40 | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | 52225 | C | H45B |
10:06:37 | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 8656705 | R | D21C |
10:09:04 | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 899152 | C | H40B |
10:14:00 | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | 232198 | C | D45B |
10:26:00 | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 2067268 | C | H45B |
10:27:21 | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 52095 | C | D60 |
10:36:43 | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 7003030 | C | H21A |
10:42:11 | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 7209346 | C | H21A |
10:44:00 | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | 52106 | C | D21C |
10:54:15 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 7210932 | C | D40B |
10:57:00 | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 331157 | C | H21B |
11:05:00 | Komín David | PGP7405 | 9767 | C | H21B |
11:07:36 | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | 49617 | C | D21A |
11:09:00 | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 7051263 | C | H21C |
11:09:10 | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 7203451 | C | H21A |
11:10:00 | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 7858 | C | D21B |
11:19:47 | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | 2099511 | B | H14B |
11:20:00 | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | 7201196 | B | H18B |
11:20:05 | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 232050 | C | D21A |
11:21:20 | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 7003042 | C | D21E |
11:27:00 | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 8780 | C | D21A |
11:29:00 | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | 2067949 | C | D40B |
11:32:00 | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | 995836 | C | D21A |
11:41:00 | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | 7207777 | B | D21E |
11:42:31 | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 515161 | C | H21E |
11:44:35 | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 9418870 | R | H21E |
11:47:50 | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | 8656580 | A | H16B |
11:51:21 | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 1006283 | C | H21E |
11:51:33 | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 7210114 | C | H21E |
11:52:37 | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | 8654897 | B | H16B |
11:56:22 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 8632139 | C | H21E |
11:57:27 | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 2060249 | A | H16B |
12:00:52 | Bartoš Vojtěch | PGP9809 | 8656598 | B | H21E |
12:12:00 | Chrzová Eliška | PGP0353 | 2125333 | C | D16B |
12:18:00 | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 886265 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Silný Ondřej | PHK7906 | 2032168 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 9455 | C | H85 |
09:30:00 | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 7202881 | C | P2 |
10:02:03 | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | 2113356 | C | H10 |
10:26:13 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | H60B |
10:36:19 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21B |
10:39:53 | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 553446 | C | H21A |
10:45:00 | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | 995893 | C | D21A |
10:49:47 | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | 7203469 | C | H21A |
10:55:39 | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | 9930312 | C | D21A |
10:56:00 | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 2126400 | C | D40C |
11:00:52 | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | 981820 | C | D21A |
11:06:10 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | D55B |
11:09:00 | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | 2113479 | C | D10 |
11:23:00 | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 9360 | C | H21B |
11:30:00 | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | 2075609 | A | D21A |
12:02:55 | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 886259 | C | H21E |
12:03:00 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | H50B |
12:21:00 | Mašatová Eliška | PHK0251 | 425518 | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Pelikán David | PLU1010 | 207822 | C | HDR |
09:42:30 | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | 49883 | C | D45B |
09:52:37 | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | 7412075 | C | H40C |
10:29:00 | Soldánová Pavlína | PLU0999 | 49873 | C | D10N |
10:31:15 | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 2035148 | C | H21B |
10:31:35 | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | 52490 | C | H21B |
10:38:02 | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | 1012269 | C | H21B |
10:39:38 | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 2067929 | C | H21B |
10:39:58 | Hřivňák Petr | PLU0900 | 681869 | C | H10 |
10:52:07 | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 995816 | C | D40B |
10:56:00 | Melcher Ota | PLU8001 | 2067968 | C | H21C |
11:18:33 | Otrubová Karolína | PLU0888 | 2061810 | C | D10 |
11:22:16 | Štefková Michaela | PLU0851 | 896972 | C | D10 |
11:29:46 | Otrubová Anna | PLU0577 | 2019215 | B | D14B |
11:30:17 | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 2051506 | B | H14B |
12:00:00 | Pelikán Daniel | PLU6800 | 352344 | C | H50C |
12:06:34 | Karásek František | PLU0301 | 2124774 | B | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Mikšíková Kateřina | PTE7375 | 2102684 | C | P1 |
10:11:54 | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | 2102717 | C | H10 |
10:14:13 | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | 8843 | C | D21C |
10:19:17 | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | 8829 | C | D21C |
10:22:16 | Klváček Aleš | PTE8527 | 7207859 | C | H21B |
10:38:17 | Zavadilová Zdeňka | PTE8689 | 8823 | C | D21C |
11:11:55 | Krejčí Lenka | PTE8350 | 52485 | C | D35C |
11:12:01 | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | 8831 | C | D35C |
11:29:26 | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | 2102682 | C | D10 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Sitař Václav | PZR9202 | 2121887 | C | P1 |
09:41:43 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | D65 |
10:31:48 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H70 |
10:38:15 | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 2052393 | C | D45C |
11:10:01 | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 2088199 | B | D18B |
11:11:00 | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | 2052352 | B | H18B |
12:09:01 | Kopecký Jan | PZR0202 | 2087700 | B | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:54:52 | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | 416103 | C | D45B |
10:00:00 | Ježek David | RBK0801 | 2103681 | C | H10 |
10:21:12 | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 981818 | C | D21B |
10:24:02 | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | 2032122 | C | H40B |
10:27:00 | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | 7300188 | C | H40B |
10:31:01 | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | 7260027 | C | D21B |
10:31:56 | Žáček Matěj | RBK9802 | 2032123 | C | H21C |
10:42:00 | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | 2015806 | C | D21B |
10:44:00 | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | 2034070 | C | D21B |
10:46:00 | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | 219249 | C | D21B |
10:51:36 | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 52078 | C | H65 |
10:56:00 | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 52092 | C | D60 |
10:57:00 | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | 219245 | C | D21B |
11:01:00 | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 515193 | C | H21B |
11:05:00 | Toušová Zuzana | RBK8556 | 49856 | C | D21B |
11:15:00 | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | 682360 | C | H21C |
11:25:10 | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | 2115673 | B | D14B |
11:35:55 | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | 2103684 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59:08 | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 2060262 | C | H45B |
10:07:37 | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 2073694 | C | D45B |
10:30:00 | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | 889279 | C | D35B |
10:34:00 | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | 2045228 | C | D35B |
10:50:30 | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | 2019236 | A | D18B |
10:56:00 | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | 448935 | C | H21B |
11:58:00 | Kotenová Markéta | RIC0651 | 9201629 | B | D14B |
12:20:00 | Kotenová Barbora | RIC0452 | 2060260 | B | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | 2129252 | P2 | |
09:39:39 | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | 7205037 | C | D45B |
10:21:00 | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | 1415713 | C | D45B |
11:23:16 | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 2102720 | B | D18B |
11:51:16 | Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | 9005138 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | 8245050 | P1 | |
10:30:04 | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 8444519 | C | H65 |
12:03:00 | Havlová Katka | RUM0552 | 8964 | C | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kubešová Klára | RUZ1251 | 8654884 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Polednová Dominika | RUZ1350 | 53500 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Polednová Helena | RUZ1250 | 51780 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Fraj Oldřich | RUZ7502 | 232335 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Frajová Kamila | RUZ7950 | 2111732 | C | P1 |
09:42:06 | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | 2800340 | C | H45B |
10:05:02 | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 361944 | C | D10N |
10:08:42 | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | 2088726 | C | H40B |
10:46:58 | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 51920 | C | H65 |
10:52:06 | Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | RUZ0650 | 2801042 | B | D12B |
11:04:35 | Gregorová Julie | RUZ0750 | 2125340 | C | D12B |
11:05:08 | Fraj David | RUZ0900 | 49887 | C | H10N |
11:06:06 | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 2017679 | C | D45C |
11:07:57 | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | 7208083 | C | D21A |
11:12:00 | Komínová Vendula | RUZ0751 | 2092371 | C | D12B |
11:19:00 | Poledna Miroslav | RUZ8001 | 8654910 | H35C | |
11:20:02 | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 51923 | C | D35C |
11:28:05 | Komín Petr | RUZ7200 | 2800299 | C | H45C |
11:31:28 | Gregor Jáchym | RUZ0400 | 2087716 | B | H14B |
11:57:00 | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | 2113360 | B | H14B |
12:13:00 | Jelínek Kryštof | RUZ0301 | 2099490 | B | H16B |
12:16:00 | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | 232331 | C | D16B |
12:22:00 | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | 129 | C | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | 49655 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Daněk František | SBK1010 | 811213 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | 219251 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | 1218410 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | P2 |
09:44:45 | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 49685 | C | D65 |
10:20:00 | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | 2102705 | C | H55B |
10:22:00 | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | 52076 | C | H55B |
10:31:48 | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | 8202028 | C | D21B |
10:40:57 | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 49683 | C | H60B |
10:45:00 | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | 8007503 | C | D35C |
10:45:00 | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | 8303038 | C | H21C |
10:48:00 | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | 8008112 | C | H40B |
12:19:00 | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | 53214 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Good Marie | SBR1250 | 2011865 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Czasch Petr | SBR8500 | 2011869 | P1 | |
10:28:00 | Good Martin | SBR7800 | 2091593 | C | H40C |
10:28:24 | Czaschová Irena | SBR6150 | 51915 | C | D55C |
10:47:00 | Czaschová Emílie | SBR8750 | 51883 | C | D21C |
11:03:15 | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 2092369 | C | D35C |
11:09:49 | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | 51904 | C | H70 |
11:14:00 | Good Julie | SBR0750 | 345895 | D12B | |
11:30:45 | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 8663161 | C | H50B |
11:45:00 | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 7200586 | C | H50B |
11:59:00 | Haluzová Štěpánka | SBR0450 | 51874 | C | D14B |
12:04:00 | Good Eliška | SBR0550 | 51903 | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Khelová Bára | SCP1350 | 7953 | C | HDR |
09:37:55 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D45B |
09:52:26 | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 7200592 | C | H40B |
09:52:40 | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 7260005 | C | D35B |
10:04:02 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | H55B |
10:11:00 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H55B |
10:12:01 | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | 51567 | C | D21B |
10:36:05 | Tesař Jan | SCP8501 | 1400437 | C | H21C |
10:49:00 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 1406141 | C | H40B |
10:51:00 | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | 7202899 | C | H40B |
10:51:00 | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 2106749 | C | H21C |
10:59:00 | Khelová Petra | SCP7850 | 416140 | C | D40C |
11:15:00 | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 2084946 | C | H70 |
11:16:00 | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 443066 | C | H70 |
11:56:23 | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 51773 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | 2120644 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | 2032109 | C | P2 |
09:45:00 | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 9101117 | C | H40C |
09:46:06 | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 2049540 | C | D45B |
09:54:45 | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | 9125 | C | D50B |
10:04:38 | Dubrovská Veronika | SHK8753 | 9182 | C | D21C |
10:07:33 | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | 2126271 | C | D10N |
10:10:34 | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | 9148 | C | D21C |
10:24:42 | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | 7202780 | C | D21B |
11:02:04 | Mervartová Kristýna | SHK9150 | 897388 | C | D21A |
11:06:56 | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | 995884 | C | D21A |
11:15:20 | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | 2120662 | C | D10 |
11:44:18 | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | 9123 | C | H50B |
11:58:00 | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | 2120620 | C | H50C |
12:19:00 | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | 515483 | C | H21E |
12:20:00 | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | 995807 | R | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | 2102071 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | 52330 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | 771771 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Švihovský Daniel | SJC1101 | 7770109 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Švihovský Matyáš | SJC1001 | 7654324 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | 8400025 | C | P1 |
09:44:49 | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 2053545 | C | D50B |
10:00:19 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 2053543 | C | H40C |
10:12:15 | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 896967 | C | H40B |
10:24:04 | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | 8656631 | A | D21B |
10:30:00 | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | 7839783 | A | H18B |
10:32:06 | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 8290987 | C | H21A |
10:33:25 | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 9907 | C | H60B |
10:35:18 | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 981842 | C | D21B |
10:35:22 | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | 8008018 | C | H21A |
10:36:09 | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | 8008014 | C | H21A |
10:38:17 | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 8040808 | C | H21A |
10:38:30 | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 8008104 | C | H21A |
10:43:39 | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | 8092929 | C | D45C |
10:45:56 | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 8053542 | C | H21A |
10:48:43 | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | 8016160 | C | H21B |
10:48:57 | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | 8030189 | C | D21A |
10:49:56 | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | 8003099 | C | H21A |
10:50:46 | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 500556 | R | D21A |
10:54:16 | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | 9983 | C | H21A |
10:56:44 | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | 8000727 | A | D18B |
10:58:51 | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 8107998 | R | D21A |
11:00:00 | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | 897345 | E | D21E |
11:00:42 | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | 8191119 | B | D18B |
11:02:00 | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | 7778952 | C | D21B |
11:04:00 | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | 8008017 | C | D21B |
11:09:42 | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 8205000 | C | H21A |
11:10:15 | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 886513 | C | D55B |
11:10:32 | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 8946 | C | D21A |
11:17:00 | Jahn Petr | SJC8400 | 8005159 | C | H21C |
11:18:00 | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 8170284 | C | H21A |
11:22:00 | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | 8158158 | C | H21B |
11:31:00 | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | 7207702 | C | D35C |
11:47:35 | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 7717777 | E | H21E |
11:49:57 | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 515133 | C | H35B |
12:00:00 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 2053544 | C | H14B |
12:16:00 | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | 7890000 | C | H21E |
12:22:00 | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 8045221 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Svitáková Ludmila | SJH1152 | 331439 | C | HDR |
09:40:10 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | D45B |
09:45:42 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H45B |
09:56:10 | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 336790 | C | H45B |
09:58:41 | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 51925 | C | D50B |
10:04:43 | Komárková Radka | SJH1151 | 2025364 | C | D10N |
10:06:44 | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | 2096234 | C | H10 |
10:14:00 | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | 442852 | C | H45B |
10:14:22 | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | 920682 | C | D21B |
10:15:26 | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | 2096216 | C | H12B |
10:26:00 | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | 2051486 | C | H40B |
10:45:00 | Blažek Vojtěch | SJH1003 | 2096212 | C | H10N |
10:45:53 | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 553451 | B | D12B |
10:58:54 | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | 232404 | C | D12B |
11:00:00 | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 8662283 | C | H21B |
11:03:00 | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | 2067998 | C | D40C |
11:11:00 | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 2113365 | C | H21A |
11:24:46 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | H75 |
11:25:50 | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 51929 | C | H50B |
11:27:39 | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 2079498 | C | H50B |
11:29:06 | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 420435 | B | H14B |
11:29:24 | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | 2113419 | B | H14B |
11:30:00 | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | 8636796 | A | D16B |
11:33:59 | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | 8656652 | A | H16B |
11:43:57 | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | 7210128 | B | D14B |
11:45:01 | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | 231209 | C | H55C |
12:01:00 | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | 426377 | C | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | 51774 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 301207 | C | P1 |
09:48:25 | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 7003047 | C | H55B |
09:51:09 | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 52360 | C | H55B |
10:03:28 | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | 886269 | C | D21B |
10:05:29 | Prášil Adam | SJI0901 | 52969 | C | H10 |
10:05:39 | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | 2059733 | B | H12B |
10:14:00 | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | 232900 | C | D65 |
10:15:00 | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | 219243 | C | H45B |
10:15:00 | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | 6607 | C | H55B |
10:16:00 | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 53631 | C | H55B |
10:17:21 | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | 2103300 | C | H10 |
10:21:34 | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 888644 | C | H21C |
10:26:00 | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | 2080979 | C | D50C |
10:26:51 | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | 52152 | C | H21B |
10:30:28 | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | 2127589 | C | H12B |
10:32:00 | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 889294 | C | H45B |
10:35:41 | Jirků František | SJI0600 | 52966 | B | H12B |
10:42:00 | Jirků Ondřej | SJI0904 | 2125311 | C | H10 |
10:42:00 | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | 336765 | C | D21C |
10:45:00 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | 446402 | C | H12B |
10:45:05 | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | 52192 | C | D12B |
10:51:36 | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 2073707 | C | H21A |
11:02:07 | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | 7205966 | A | D18B |
11:06:00 | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | 7210905 | B | D21B |
11:16:24 | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | 2059732 | B | D14B |
11:17:00 | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | 219260 | B | H21B |
11:18:00 | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | 2102817 | C | D45C |
11:19:00 | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | 2061788 | C | H18B |
11:19:00 | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 886813 | C | H21A |
11:20:39 | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | 2126366 | B | H14B |
11:23:00 | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | 1700080 | C | H21A |
11:28:00 | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | 7200599 | C | H21B |
11:31:00 | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | 301273 | C | H21B |
11:33:48 | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | 219258 | C | H50B |
11:35:51 | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 7206548 | C | H35B |
11:37:59 | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 500580 | R | H21E |
11:46:57 | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | 7200366 | C | H21E |
11:51:52 | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | 2126352 | B | H16B |
11:57:00 | Panáček Jaroslav | SJI6100 | 111 | C | H55C |
11:57:31 | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | 2059730 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45:45 | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | 425530 | C | H21B |
11:01:55 | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | 7905090 | C | H21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 2045227 | C | H45B |
10:28:00 | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 442858 | C | D35B |
11:00:00 | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA9851 | 301621 | C | D21B |
12:14:00 | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 8654898 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | 9620 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Molingerová Pavlína | SNA7951 | 49874 | C | P1 |
10:04:06 | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | 9630 | C | H45B |
10:34:45 | Mikysková Hana | SNA5651 | 7225 | C | D55C |
10:44:31 | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | 9608 | C | D55C |
10:53:45 | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | 9610 | C | H70 |
11:11:00 | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | 416262 | C | D45C |
11:15:00 | Molingerová Adéla | SNA0651 | 2122271 | C | D12B |
11:18:17 | Molinger Luděk | SNA7249 | 9624 | C | H45C |
11:29:00 | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | 9605 | C | D21A |
11:59:00 | Molinger Matěj | SNA0401 | 2122279 | C | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:42:00 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 53643 | C | D55B |
12:11:00 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D70 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:36:35 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | D45B |
10:08:54 | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | 301158 | C | H45B |
10:14:56 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 7204991 | C | D35B |
10:42:23 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | H70 |
10:43:50 | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | 2091518 | C | D60 |
10:44:00 | Ehlová Iva | SRK3951 | 9539 | C | D70 |
10:53:00 | Hauptfleisch Filip | SRK9401 | 301103 | C | H21C |
10:53:59 | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 8660596 | B | D18B |
10:54:15 | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | 2017682 | A | H21A |
10:56:00 | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 9533 | C | H65 |
11:00:07 | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | 9799 | C | H70 |
11:15:00 | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | 9801 | C | D45C |
11:31:00 | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 7203465 | A | D18B |
11:40:38 | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 7204489 | C | H35B |
11:53:08 | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | 2070826 | B | H16B |
11:59:12 | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | 405991 | C | H16B |
12:04:41 | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 7205561 | A | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:44:36 | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 224901 | C | D50B |
11:06:11 | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 52549 | C | H75 |
11:36:23 | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 995871 | E | H21E |
12:21:00 | Bořánek Michal | SSU0007 | 8656733 | A | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | 2113042 | C | P2 |
10:37:53 | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | 2096137 | C | D45C |
10:48:14 | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | 8655377 | A | H21A |
11:27:00 | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | 7203461 | B | D18B |
11:40:02 | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | 2035723 | A | D14B |
11:41:53 | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | 8655380 | A | H16B |
11:56:00 | Mikošková Marie | STE0552 | 2108903 | C | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Junek Kryštof | STH1201 | 7202572 | C | HDR |
09:55:07 | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 9090 | C | H40B |
10:02:35 | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | 1302784 | C | H10 |
10:15:00 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | H60C |
10:27:09 | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 220254 | C | D40C |
10:32:08 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | D45C |
10:35:00 | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 2032180 | C | H40C |
10:46:41 | Junek Šimon | STH1001 | 7756777 | C | H10N |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:21:00 | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | 53389 | C | H55B |
10:29:22 | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 53385 | C | D21C |
10:56:00 | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | 53387 | C | D21B |
11:06:00 | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 53388 | C | H21B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Holata Vojtěch | TAP1300 | 2115740 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | 53641 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Holata Radek | TAP8100 | 0 | C | P2 |
10:12:00 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | H55B |
10:17:00 | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 682651 | C | H55B |
10:25:00 | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | 53640 | C | D21C |
10:27:00 | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 515440 | C | H55B |
10:30:00 | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 2092376 | C | D45C |
10:56:47 | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | 8655221 | C | H21A |
11:00:00 | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 442867 | C | H45C |
11:07:40 | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | 2800294 | C | D45C |
11:09:01 | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 8655405 | B | H21A |
11:09:41 | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 887637 | C | H21A |
11:11:42 | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 515469 | C | D21A |
11:15:38 | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | 8660593 | C | D21A |
11:16:00 | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | 232143 | C | H21B |
11:16:02 | Halamová Barbora | TAP0150 | 1416362 | C | D18B |
11:16:06 | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 7779755 | R | D21E |
11:34:08 | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 232161 | C | D55B |
11:42:43 | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 7778511 | C | H21E |
11:48:27 | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | 2092402 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Granátová Markéta | TBM1053 | 320136 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | 230663 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | 2103788 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | 2801248 | C | P1 |
09:34:21 | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 7204507 | C | D45B |
09:37:48 | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 301247 | C | D65 |
09:42:27 | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | 52680 | C | H45B |
09:46:12 | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 7204525 | C | D45B |
09:48:29 | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | 2049566 | C | D35B |
09:50:17 | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 53233 | C | H45B |
09:52:45 | Vedra David | TBM7402 | 436405 | C | H40B |
09:53:38 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45B |
09:54:31 | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | 53246 | C | D65 |
10:00:00 | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | 2090860 | B | H12B |
10:00:04 | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 2083358 | C | H40B |
10:01:29 | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 2067207 | C | D45B |
10:02:21 | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | 2103778 | C | H10 |
10:03:06 | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | 7080127 | C | H10 |
10:06:10 | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | 232730 | B | H12B |
10:06:45 | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | 7070007 | C | H40B |
10:09:05 | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 7210817 | C | H12B |
10:10:07 | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | 8662278 | B | H12B |
10:12:47 | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | 888602 | C | D21B |
10:15:14 | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | 232377 | B | H12B |
10:17:36 | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | 446444 | B | H12B |
10:18:00 | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | 2042517 | C | H45B |
10:18:00 | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 232747 | C | H55B |
10:18:19 | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 2083369 | C | H40C |
10:21:34 | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 410324 | C | D55C |
10:23:00 | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 53270 | C | D45B |
10:23:21 | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | 2094544 | C | H10 |
10:23:25 | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | 53282 | C | H21B |
10:23:56 | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | 53269 | C | H40B |
10:24:00 | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | 2067216 | C | D45B |
10:29:00 | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 410254 | C | H40B |
10:30:00 | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | 2083392 | B | D12B |
10:30:14 | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | 2067206 | C | H12B |
10:31:00 | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | 2083390 | C | D10N |
10:36:48 | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | 7201210 | A | H18B |
10:37:10 | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 232732 | B | D12B |
10:38:23 | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | 2067204 | B | D12B |
10:41:00 | Nečas David | TBM7611 | 682073 | C | H40B |
10:42:48 | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 8655419 | A | H18B |
10:45:00 | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 9101109 | A | D18B |
10:47:00 | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 53235 | C | H21C |
10:48:37 | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | 2083378 | C | D40B |
10:52:00 | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 9002029 | C | H40B |
10:54:00 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | H21C |
10:54:20 | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 9101707 | A | D18B |
10:58:00 | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | 53243 | C | H65 |
11:07:00 | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | 2125377 | C | D21B |
11:15:00 | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | 7207618 | A | H14B |
11:17:00 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | H18B |
11:18:01 | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | 53250 | C | D10 |
11:18:14 | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | 7204506 | A | D18B |
11:19:28 | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 888648 | A | H14B |
11:24:31 | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 9101703 | R | D21E |
11:25:32 | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | 232389 | B | D14B |
11:29:00 | Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | 1985625 | C | H21A |
11:32:00 | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | 443078 | C | D40B |
11:32:04 | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | 8651737 | A | H16B |
11:33:00 | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | 2083409 | C | D40B |
11:33:00 | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | 7210403 | A | D18B |
11:34:34 | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | 896975 | R | H21E |
11:39:00 | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 2083416 | C | H75 |
11:41:00 | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | 2067208 | C | H45C |
11:46:34 | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | 681876 | C | H21E |
11:48:38 | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | 7202856 | A | H16B |
11:49:21 | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 887901 | C | H21E |
12:01:00 | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | 301281 | C | H50B |
12:13:00 | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 515497 | C | H21E |
12:19:00 | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 438603 | B | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:37 | Princ David | TCB6901 | 515069 | C | H45B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | 51647 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Němcová Rozárie | TEP1450 | 7210118 | C | HDR |
10:53:25 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 2102815 | C | D40B |
11:32:00 | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | 7210928 | C | D35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:39 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 232645 | C | H21B |
10:42:18 | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 8662742 | C | H21B |
10:53:52 | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 1969696 | C | H21A |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Berglová Amálie | TJP1450 | 7904 | C | HDR |
10:12:00 | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 434807 | C | D50B |
10:22:55 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | H65 |
10:26:00 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | D35B |
10:27:00 | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | 8631577 | C | D35B |
10:27:00 | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | 2113364 | C | H40C |
10:36:00 | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | 7202860 | C | H40B |
10:37:00 | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | 2800365 | C | H40B |
11:06:28 | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 51332 | C | H70 |
11:13:00 | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 2075695 | C | H21A |
11:27:00 | Bergl Jonáš | TJP1100 | 51841 | C | H10N |
11:29:00 | Mička Timotej | TJP1003 | 1 | C | H10N |
12:07:00 | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 434809 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | 2073724 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | 8667 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | 2102776 | C | P2 |
10:12:02 | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | 7208088 | A | D21C |
10:21:34 | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | 1400410 | A | H21C |
10:50:44 | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | 7202876 | A | H18B |
11:09:17 | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | 2011859 | R | D21A |
11:25:00 | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | 49395 | C | H21A |
11:43:25 | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | 887630 | C | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Mazzarese David | TRT1100 | 2102555 | C | HDR |
10:13:00 | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | 2102564 | C | D65 |
10:57:00 | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 51989 | C | H65 |
11:14:00 | Adam Aleš | TRT8100 | 2112763 | C | H35C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | 2129231 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Křížová Anna | TTR1451 | 2127872 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Jánská Radka | TTR93 | 2125373 | P2 | |
09:37:43 | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 8663162 | C | H55B |
10:05:39 | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 52253 | C | D65 |
10:13:00 | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | 52235 | C | H55B |
10:15:00 | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | 52237 | C | D55C |
10:15:55 | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 52242 | C | D40C |
10:25:48 | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | 2103756 | C | H60B |
10:33:51 | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 52252 | C | H65 |
10:38:00 | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | 2092381 | C | H40B |
10:43:43 | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | 2092365 | C | D40C |
10:46:00 | Palát Přemek | TTR0601 | 2084938 | C | H12B |
10:52:47 | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | 4673 | C | D40C |
10:56:21 | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 7300192 | B | H18B |
10:59:01 | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | 2800321 | B | H18B |
10:59:57 | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 515158 | C | D21A |
11:03:58 | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | 1988888 | C | H21A |
11:12:00 | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 515159 | C | H21A |
11:41:00 | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 49689 | C | D10 |
11:41:00 | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | 303944 | C | D55B |
12:01:25 | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | 4538 | B | H16B |
12:04:00 | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 995847 | B | H14B |
12:14:00 | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 416215 | C | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | 682110 | C | P2 |
11:17:45 | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | 682108 | C | H50C |
11:20:00 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 888618 | A | H21A |
12:15:00 | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 9101181 | R | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Zakouřil František | TUV1201 | 51238 | C | HDR |
10:14:27 | Žemlík Eduard | TUV0901 | 2119202 | C | H10 |
10:15:00 | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 8101111 | C | H65 |
10:46:00 | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | 1302868 | C | D21C |
11:11:00 | Dvořák Jaromír | TUV4600 | 51274 | C | H70 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | 2070833 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8930 | C | D65 |
09:44:53 | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 426400 | C | D45B |
09:46:43 | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | 7752223 | C | D35B |
09:58:32 | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | 7848411 | C | H40B |
10:04:09 | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | 7207055 | C | H10 |
10:08:42 | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 7209286 | C | H21C |
10:09:36 | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | 7207038 | C | H40B |
10:13:00 | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 52342 | C | D50B |
10:14:10 | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | 8597 | C | D10N |
10:15:41 | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | 7207028 | B | H12B |
10:16:14 | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | 52222 | C | H40C |
10:25:39 | Baťková Zuzana | TZL8151 | 8585 | C | D21C |
10:26:58 | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | 9416043 | C | D21B |
10:27:57 | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 2070844 | C | H60B |
10:28:39 | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 7300470 | C | H65 |
10:31:00 | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | 2080910 | C | H40B |
10:39:29 | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 886701 | C | H21B |
10:44:36 | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 52340 | C | H21A |
10:45:00 | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | 8100202 | C | D40B |
10:48:00 | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | 2121129 | C | H10 |
10:51:30 | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | 7203466 | C | H21B |
10:55:01 | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | 7203464 | B | H18B |
10:56:00 | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 428296 | H60B | |
10:58:00 | Beran Pavel | TZL7920 | 52220 | C | H21C |
10:58:00 | Beranová Kristína | TZL8553 | 2083393 | C | D21C |
11:03:39 | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 2032161 | C | D21A |
11:09:00 | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 681864 | C | H21B |
11:11:00 | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | 2025335 | A | H21B |
11:15:00 | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | 8050121 | B | D14B |
11:22:50 | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | 2070831 | B | H14B |
11:23:56 | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | 7209289 | A | H14B |
11:25:36 | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 7210876 | C | H50B |
11:26:28 | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | 7170894 | C | D21E |
11:28:00 | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | 553455 | C | H21A |
11:31:00 | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | 2091555 | A | D21A |
11:31:26 | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | 2113077 | B | H14B |
11:40:50 | Vaněk Ondřej | TZL0402 | 889320 | B | H14B |
11:48:08 | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | 8931 | C | H21E |
11:49:10 | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | 8250121 | B | D14B |
11:59:20 | Mikel David | TZL9703 | 8662440 | C | H21E |
12:02:00 | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | 2135180 | C | H14B |
12:18:00 | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | 218977 | B | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Staroštík Jakub | UOL1000 | 2115725 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Staroštíková Eliška | UOL1350 | 2115747 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Kubíčková Magdalena | UOL1150 | 2113056 | C | HDR |
09:33:49 | Poklopová Ivana | UOL6451 | 52451 | C | D50B |
10:01:04 | Štrajtová Zuzana | UOL6452 | 52466 | C | D50B |
10:03:59 | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | 2044889 | C | H40B |
10:07:10 | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | 682075 | C | H60C |
10:12:00 | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | 52425 | C | H60C |
10:17:00 | Šimková Hana | UOL6653 | 52476 | C | D50B |
10:26:00 | Kopecká Tereza | UOL1050 | 428280 | C | D10N |
10:32:00 | Smékal David | UOL7503 | 886282 | C | H40B |
10:33:00 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 2075671 | C | H40C |
10:34:00 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 2118494 | C | H40B |
10:38:38 | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL0750 | 2069082 | B | D12B |
10:41:00 | Kubíček Vavřinec | UOL0801 | 2113097 | C | H10 |
10:41:53 | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | 2133902 | C | D40C |
10:59:00 | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | 2059758 | C | D60 |
11:02:00 | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | 420402 | C | D40C |
11:03:07 | Kopecká Nela | UOL0650 | 301263 | B | D12B |
11:04:00 | Smékalová Jana | UOL7850 | 2045207 | C | D40C |
11:14:00 | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 52733 | B | H18B |
11:25:40 | Smékalová Karolína | UOL0451 | 2020729 | A | D14B |
11:26:58 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 2011817 | C | H50B |
11:31:00 | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | 2116467 | C | D40B |
11:38:55 | Smékalová Viktorie | UOL0450 | 2020728 | B | D14B |
11:42:17 | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | 2092433 | A | D16B |
11:54:04 | Dostál František | UOL0201 | 2088178 | B | H16B |
12:05:00 | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | 1410004 | C | H50B |
12:18:00 | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | 2124801 | B | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:45 | Matějů Ladislava | UVP4750 | 7999 | C | D70 |
11:12:00 | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 995838 | C | H70 |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43:41 | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 1416361 | C | D50B |
09:45:00 | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 9678 | C | D50C |
09:50:50 | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | 416317 | C | D50C |
10:33:37 | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 2126289 | C | H60B |
11:43:41 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 7003026 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Pulec Matěj | VBM0001 | 515088 | P2 | |
09:30:00 | Ondrejková Daniela | VBM8255 | 53222 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | 515032 | P1 | |
09:39:41 | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 7201756 | C | D45B |
10:11:00 | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 53237 | C | H60C |
10:15:00 | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 2011839 | C | H21B |
10:29:00 | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 515090 | C | H55B |
10:33:40 | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 2116445 | C | D21B |
10:46:20 | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 49679 | C | H21B |
10:46:51 | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 7207858 | C | H21A |
10:50:00 | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | 209751 | C | D21B |
10:52:00 | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | 2116456 | C | D21C |
11:01:22 | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | 53211 | C | D21A |
11:04:54 | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | 1775519 | C | D21A |
11:09:55 | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | 7204512 | C | H45C |
11:12:00 | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | 2121762 | C | H21B |
11:14:00 | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 2116496 | C | H21B |
11:14:00 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 889316 | C | H21A |
11:15:00 | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | 53679 | C | H21B |
11:15:00 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 410321 | C | H50C |
11:17:54 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | D55B |
11:18:51 | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 53238 | C | D55B |
11:20:00 | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | 53485 | C | H21B |
11:21:00 | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 866998 | C | H21A |
11:22:00 | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 720921 | C | H21A |
11:26:00 | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | 2116498 | C | H21B |
11:34:36 | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 7201772 | C | H55C |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Teringlová Veronika | VCB1251 | 2081379 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Míka Ondřej | VCB1003 | 887942 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Míka Tomáš | VCB1403 | 2115728 | C | HDR |
10:23:51 | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | 232980 | B | H12B |
10:25:00 | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | 426396 | C | D45B |
10:44:00 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 2104593 | C | H10 |
10:48:00 | Minařík František | VCB1103 | 2104594 | C | H10N |
10:56:27 | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 52113 | C | D40B |
10:57:00 | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | 426398 | C | D21C |
10:59:32 | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | 7207856 | C | D40B |
11:15:00 | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 8044 | C | H50B |
11:18:38 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 2104588 | C | D40B |
11:42:54 | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | 232975 | B | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | 7981 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | 7927 | C | HDR |
09:30:00 | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 2067951 | C | P1 |
09:38:58 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | D65 |
09:45:00 | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | 336783 | C | D35B |
09:45:00 | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | 887154 | C | H40B |
10:00:36 | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | 2124795 | C | H10 |
10:03:25 | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | 51227 | C | H40C |
10:04:13 | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 51230 | C | D35B |
10:29:00 | Drbohlavová Anna | VLI8151 | 2032177 | C | D35B |
10:34:32 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | H65 |
10:35:00 | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | 2067313 | C | H40B |
10:45:02 | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | 52641 | C | H21A |
10:52:00 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | H21C |
11:14:44 | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | 52533 | C | D21A |
11:21:04 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | D21A |
11:34:30 | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | 1302790 | R | H21E |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:47:11 | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | 8629758 | A | H18B |
11:37:27 | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | 8656696 | A | H16B |
11:37:28 | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | 8656560 | A | H16B |
12:16:00 | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | 8627108 | A | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Čivrná Karolína | VRL0501 | 8656604 | B | P1 |
10:06:28 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 2078481 | B | H12B |
10:12:00 | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 2096241 | C | D45B |
10:19:00 | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 995887 | C | H55B |
10:30:14 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | H65 |
10:31:51 | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | 981811 | C | H21B |
10:32:00 | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 2078480 | C | H40C |
10:42:18 | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 206480 | C | D40C |
10:54:15 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | C | D21A |
11:00:00 | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | 2080989 | C | D40C |
11:05:27 | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 9246 | C | D10 |
11:11:30 | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | 2085588 | C | D10 |
11:18:14 | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 7207062 | A | D14B |
11:37:14 | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | 2800022 | C | H50B |
11:44:00 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 2045230 | C | D10 |
11:45:28 | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | 2078482 | B | D14B |
11:58:33 | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 7208078 | C | D16B |
11:59:00 | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 438038 | C | H50B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:07 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 553437 | C | H40B |
10:07:14 | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 53160 | C | D45B |
10:18:36 | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 52269 | C | H65 |
10:25:41 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 51643 | C | H65 |
10:49:00 | Plecitý Matouš | VSP0805 | 2127871 | C | H10 |
10:58:00 | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 886277 | C | H60B |
11:00:00 | Malečková Pavlína | VSP0855 | 2067959 | C | D10 |
11:05:54 | Nemšovská Magdalena | VSP0853 | 2073706 | C | D10 |
11:11:02 | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 232062 | C | D35C |
11:51:33 | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | 2035710 | B | H14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Poláková Jolana | VTA6851 | 897379 | C | P1 |
09:39:07 | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 9101705 | C | D45B |
10:11:00 | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | 7208099 | C | D45B |
10:28:00 | Kosobud Dušan | VTA7201 | 7208073 | C | H45B |
11:19:59 | Kosobudová Anna | VTA0551 | 7208086 | B | D14B |
11:54:29 | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | 7208091 | B | D16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | 1441628 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | 609906 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Humlíčková Kateřina | ZBM7664 | 1011011 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Stachoň Štěpán | ZBM1212 | 976000 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | 2111752 | C | P1 |
10:00:07 | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | 49398 | C | D45B |
10:13:17 | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 815422 | C | D35B |
10:13:39 | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | 8010108 | C | D21B |
10:16:02 | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | 2092361 | C | H12B |
10:16:14 | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 232005 | C | D60 |
10:22:43 | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | 8008808 | C | H21C |
10:23:18 | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | 7906090 | C | D21B |
10:25:18 | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | 500267 | C | D21B |
10:29:00 | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | 2111737 | C | H40C |
10:32:36 | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 8660419 | C | H21B |
10:43:42 | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | 9920011 | C | H21A |
10:45:00 | Slámová Petra | ZBM8459 | 51765 | C | D21C |
10:45:08 | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | 52430 | C | H21A |
10:46:00 | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 7030567 | C | H21A |
10:49:01 | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 49690 | C | H21A |
10:49:14 | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | 348120 | C | H21B |
10:50:09 | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | 8660427 | R | H21A |
10:50:48 | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | 8660415 | A | H21B |
10:52:24 | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 520540 | C | H21A |
10:52:45 | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | 2094515 | C | D40C |
10:52:55 | Koča František | ZBM1100 | 2111735 | C | H10N |
10:54:15 | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | 995814 | C | D21A |
10:56:45 | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | 8660417 | C | D21A |
11:02:49 | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | 8660431 | R | D21E |
11:04:27 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | C | D10 |
11:05:17 | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | 703370 | C | D21A |
11:06:00 | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | 8660430 | C | H21C |
11:08:00 | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | 7700077 | C | H21C |
11:10:08 | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 8660420 | R | D21E |
11:10:39 | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 8660421 | R | D21E |
11:13:00 | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | 1633330 | C | D12B |
11:18:00 | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | 8000013 | C | H35C |
11:19:12 | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | 2103673 | A | D14B |
11:21:00 | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | 8234321 | C | H21B |
11:25:25 | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | 9201067 | B | H14B |
11:29:00 | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | 8660449 | C | H21B |
11:30:00 | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 8644878 | E | H21E |
11:34:00 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | A | D21A |
11:34:06 | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 8660448 | E | H21E |
11:37:36 | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 8660414 | E | H21E |
11:40:17 | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | 8660442 | C | H21E |
11:45:59 | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 8656722 | E | H21E |
11:47:25 | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | 8660450 | C | H21E |
11:47:26 | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | 899179 | C | H21E |
11:50:23 | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | 8660404 | C | H21E |
11:51:37 | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 301217 | C | H35B |
11:58:41 | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | 8660443 | R | H21E |
12:04:45 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | H35B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Švarc Kryštof | ZBP0900 | 336768 | HDR | |
09:30:00 | Švarcová Natálie | ZBP7951 | 232881 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Háněl Aleš | ZBP7400 | 2801023 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Matiáš Aleš | ZBP | 2115714 | P1 | |
09:30:00 | Laga Jakub | ZBP1300 | 2106882 | C | P1 |
09:30:00 | Zoubek Michal | ZBP0100 | 53586 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Jílková Radka | ZBP7751 | 2113048 | C | P2 |
09:30:00 | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 53582 | C | P2 |
10:00:00 | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | 331616 | C | D21C |
10:15:30 | Voburková Simona | ZBP0952 | 2099491 | C | D10N |
10:22:50 | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 53583 | C | H21B |
10:23:00 | Voburka Zdeněk | ZBP6100 | 49860 | H55B | |
10:25:00 | Metlička Tomáš | ZBP6200 | 1416369 | H55B | |
10:28:00 | Honsová Johana | ZBP0852 | 2111774 | C | D10N |
10:37:05 | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | 53581 | C | H21C |
11:01:00 | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | 1418755 | C | D21B |
11:05:00 | Honsová Jitka | ZBP7352 | 232261 | C | D40C |
11:07:00 | Zoubek Petr | ZBP7602 | 53587 | C | H21C |
11:10:09 | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 995800 | C | H45C |
11:11:00 | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 53592 | C | H21C |
11:16:00 | Voburková Lucie | ZBP0650 | 336787 | C | D12B |
11:26:00 | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | 2800328 | C | D40B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:36:06 | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | 52654 | C | D50B |
10:26:00 | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 231248 | C | H55B |
10:28:15 | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 206496 | C | H60B |
11:51:23 | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | 7202871 | B | H16B |
12:15:00 | Hošťálek Ondřej | ZPV0300 | 303923 | C | H16B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | Zimmer Jiří | ZVO6601 | 428232 | C | P1 |
10:05:49 | Bárta Viktor | ZVO0601 | 2083401 | B | H12B |
10:19:00 | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | 2083418 | C | D45B |
10:27:00 | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 428220 | C | D50C |
10:50:00 | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | 2092351 | C | H40B |
11:15:00 | Zimmer Jan | ZVO0001 | 897354 | C | H18B |
11:17:36 | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | 2800292 | C | H45C |
12:03:32 | Švecová Anežka | ZVO0352 | 2079492 | B | D16B |
12:06:00 | Švecová Karolína | ZVO0557 | 2079493 | B | D14B |
Start time | Name | Reg. number | SI | Club | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Brožíková Barbora | 416057 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Brožíková Johanka | 426303 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Gottstein Matouš | 2124769 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Hora Damián | 51659 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Zdobinská Agáta | 53444 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Tomeš Maxmilián | 2102072 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Pavlíček Jakub | 53628 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Kolaja Bedřich | 1398538 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Hála Jan | 2011802 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Smejkalová Nela | 436948 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Zvěřina Radim | 7202878 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Sedláček Matěj | 53833 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Janáčková Valerie | 2011834 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Chloupková Kristýna | 53312 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Pavlíčková Adéla | 2102679 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Filip Tomáš | SRB1101 | 2011895 | HDR | |
09:30 | Tesařová Frida | 2127559 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Fučíková Ema | 720921 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Nová Eliška Anna | 9000007 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Hulec Karel | 2073726 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Růžička Hubert | 2011815 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Y Erik | 0 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Kaldy Alice | 52005 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Hofhanzlová Madla | 2011802 | HDR | ||
09:30 | Ciriani Matilde | 9988866 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Šimerka Jakub | 682658 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Hála Tomáš | 2011881 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Von Seno Princezna | 51999 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Gregorová Lenka | 232867 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Čivrná Karolína | 8656604 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Meisnerová Martina | 9200991 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Sidlová Iva | 7209281 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Králová Irena | 53554 | P1 | ||
09:30 | Brožíková Martina | 51113 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Matoušek Jiří | 51992 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Bohuš Peter | 416806 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Holečková Žaneta | 416197 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Palaščak Jan | 9913 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Palupčíková Nikola | 2058521 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Onderková Martina | 2011841 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Liolias Adam | 2011880 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Kaldy Eva | 52060 | P2 | ||
09:30 | Vlachová Dita | 410731 | P2 | ||
10:32 | Vaculovičová Alžběta | 2050484 | D10N | ||
10:33 | Mikan Petr | 51871 | H45B | ||
10:33 | Hánělová Adéla | 515501 | D10N | ||
11:07 | Šmídová Aneta | 426322 | D40C | ||
11:12 | Rybová Jana | 426333 | D40B | ||
11:14 | Ježek Martin | 9379 | H21C | ||
09:30 | Bžatková Romana | 18C7150 | 247332 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | P1 |
10:35 | Bžatková Kateřina | 18C9750 | 247322 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | D21B |
10:39 | Bžatek Miroslav | 18C7000 | 2032125 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | H40B |
10:41 | Matoušková Barbora | 18C9751 | 53750 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | D21B |
09:30 | Chmelář Pavel | 37C0300 | 2080978 | Bez registrace | P2 |
12:23 | Rost Erik | 28S8501 | 8644876 | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | H21E |
09:30 | Hrůza Vladimír | 44C6000 | 2117402 | Neregistrovaní | P1 |
09:30 | Stockmayer Michael | 32A6801 | 8220668 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | H45B |
09:51 | Köck Erwin | 32A6100 | 8196153 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | H55B |
09:52 | Aschacher Angelika | 32A6950 | 9080469 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | D45B |
10:26 | Ponweiser Franz | 32A5100 | 510814 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | H65 |
10:26 | Schweifer Erwin | 32A5200 | 8009007 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | H65 |
10:57 | Ponweiser Christine | 32A5650 | 9560428 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | D60 |
11:30 | Plohn Markus | 32A8200 | 8232328 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | H35B |
09:30 | Brabec Lukáš | 3AC1400 | 52054 | NER - Novakovi | HDR |
10:14 | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | 8007006 | NER - Novakovi | H60C |
10:51 | Brabcová Jana | 3AC8450 | 845424 | NER - Novakovi | D21C |
10:33 | Raudenka Lenka | 6KC8150 | 2134309 | Neregistrovaný | D35B |
10:16 | Petrová Martina | 6YC6850 | 232196 | Neregistrovaní | D50B |
10:48 | Fojtů Petr | 6YC8701 | 2011863 | Neregistrovaní | H21C |
11:13 | Kobilka Jan | 6YC8800 | 2800338 | Neregistrovaní | H21C |
10:30 | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | 2800296 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | H21C |
10:48 | Jurgová Martina | 46X8800 | 2087707 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | D21C |
09:30 | Benešová Zuzana | 69X8350 | 2106732 | HO Humanita | P2 |
10:35 | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | 7205004 | HO Humanita | H21C |
10:50 | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | 7205016 | HO Humanita | H21C |
10:34 | Sychrová Martina | 23C9350 | 320139 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | D21C |
10:42 | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | 2134350 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | H21C |
09:59 | Benešová Marika | 8AC7150 | 2103782 | Klub dobré zprávy | D45B |
10:43 | Beneš Petr | 8AC6700 | 301113 | Klub dobré zprávy | H40B |
11:20 | Ježowicz Roman | 79X0001 | 2113390 | Žižkovský tygři | H35C |
09:30 | Zelenka Martin | 3IX8300 | 2011836 | Zelenkovi | P2 |
09:30 | Jireš František | 3IX5900 | 301639 | Zelenkovi | P2 |
11:35 | Zelenková Lenka | 3IX6150 | 405951 | Zelenkovi | D55B |
10:12 | Auermüller Vít | 65X0001 | 2088711 | Laněk | H45B |
11:08 | Pangrácová Anna | 4EX9999 | 2103250 | SKIVELO Olomouc | D21B |
09:30 | Hašek Matěj | 5DX1600 | 51306 | 5dixi club | HDR |
11:47 | Hašek Jakub | 5DX8000 | 53812 | 5dixi club | H35B |
09:30 | Mička Samuel | 5RX0901 | 2133021 | NNN | HDR |
10:24 | Mička Marek | 5RX7001 | 2061843 | NNN | H45B |
09:30 | Zýka Prokop | 3KX1100 | 7209803 | Špekouni | HDR |
10:16 | Zýka Vít | 3KX7200 | 887921 | Špekouni | H45B |
11:35 | Zýková Martina | 3KX7750 | 887905 | Špekouni | D40B |
10:23 | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | 2801012 | Zámečníci | H45B |
10:57 | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | 2103763 | Zámečníci | D40C |
10:51 | Kociánová Barbora | 7KX9450 | 218972 | Kociánová | D21B |
10:49 | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | 2115067 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | D21B |
11:10 | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | 49667 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | H21C |
10:28 | Málková Věra | 8FX6550 | 2118474 | TJ Kobylisy | D50C |
11:23 | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | 1418753 | TJ Kobylisy | H50B |
09:30 | Grabmüllerová Natalie | 81Z9600 | 232266 | 3A | P1 |
10:46 | Vrátný Ondřej | 94Z8500 | 2117431 | Alc Praha | H21C |
09:30 | Juríček Jakub | 2JS9500 | 53837 | Dezorientovaní | P2 |
09:55 | Mudráková Natálie | 2LZ0950 | 2102689 | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | D10N |
09:42 | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | 301602 | Cibulák | H45B |
11:15 | Polách David | 3MZ8000 | 2102686 | Neregistrovani - Vlci | H35C |
10:46 | Korbély Tibor | 15H5000 | 2088249 | HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi | H65 |
09:30 | Zapletalová Emma | 6EC1750 | 890118 | EmmAn | HDR |
09:30 | Vokoun Antonín | 6EC1700 | 52529 | EmmAn | HDR |
09:30 | Zapletalová Radka | 6EC8450 | 888640 | EmmAn | P2 |
09:30 | Vokoun Petr | 6EC0300 | 515462 | EmmAn | P2 |
09:30 | Vokoun Hájková Kamila | 6EC8750 | 515151 | EmmAn | P2 |
09:30 | Hájková Lenka | 6EC6250 | 232260 | EmmAn | P2 |
09:30 | Vokoun Ondřej | 6EC8600 | 911220 | EmmAn | P2 |
09:30 | Nesládek Tomáš | 6NC0004 | 2102712 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Nesládek Petr | 6NC0005 | 2102692 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Retek David | 6NC0001 | 2102718 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Bímanová Eliška | 6NC0002 | 0 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Bímanová Aneta | 6NC0006 | 0 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Bouček Lukáš | 6NC0007 | 0 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Černá Veronika | 6NC0008 | 0 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Mračková Lucie | 6NC0009 | 0 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
09:30 | Retková Klára | 6NC0003 | 2102711 | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov | P2 |
10:17 | Koláriková Lucie | 6QC9450 | 920662 | Koláriková | D21B |
09:30 | Pluške Zbyněk | 7NC8600 | 8763 | Fr.En.Ethic | P2 |
10:37 | Steblová Veronika | 7NC8750 | 8775 | Fr.En.Ethic | D21C |
09:30 | Nadera Agata | 75P9999 | 8645189 | CX80 Polska | P1 |
09:30 | Nadera Katarzyna | 75P9998 | 1422867 | CX80 Polska | P1 |
11:19 | Nadera Dariusz | 75P9997 | 2011849 | CX80 Polska | H50C |
09:46 | Verbin Oded | 7RC9999 | 9200281 | ASA TA Israel | H40C |
11:40 | Verbin Asia | 7RC9998 | 504727 | ASA TA Israel | D35C |