D10N
1.90 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416173 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Juřeníková Ema |
MOV0951 |
2045154 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D10
1.80 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
52290 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Levrincová Klára |
TAP0854 |
2125374 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D12
2.30 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
51195 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Nowak Anna |
57P0650 |
9201831 |
|
Azymut 45 Gdynia |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
D14
2.80 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatr |
LOV0450 |
52286 |
C |
lepus.cz |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Doliňska Julia |
27P0450 |
1986001 |
|
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D16
3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1398986 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mašatová Eliška |
PHK0251 |
425518 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Doliňska Zuzanna |
27P0300 |
7060403 |
|
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
D18
4.10 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
7210910 |
B |
TJ Opava |
D21A
5.00 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Novotná Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
52611 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D21B
4.20 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Stoszková Jana |
AOP8850 |
52986 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Křenková Geislerová Blank |
LLI8450 |
51207 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Smolková Lucie |
SOP9052 |
49389 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Oliinyk Alona |
14U8350 |
1391362 |
|
Sirius |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
D35A
3.90 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Sliwczynska Ilona |
1DP7850 |
7121278 |
|
Team 360º |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Golinowska Ela |
74P8080 |
8636514 |
|
Swietoszov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Svačinková Jitka |
VRB7777 |
436921 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
D35B
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šichová Radka |
3WZ8080 |
2054644 |
|
neregistrovaní - Šichová |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Chromčáková Jitka |
JZL7850 |
53802 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
JPV7757 |
9943 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Marszalek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
7SC7550 |
2125379 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Rychtarová Barbora |
3CC8080 |
2131199 |
|
Rychtárovi |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Baňska-Bodziona Aneta |
3EP7950 |
8648671 |
|
10BKPanc |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D45A
3.40 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Bugaj Teresa |
41P6800 |
2114867 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kurzyp Anna |
69P6850 |
20677 |
|
MKS MOS Wrocław |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Trykozko Urszula |
53P6951 |
900424 |
|
Team 360° |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hájková Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Nowak Beata |
57P7350 |
9201836 |
|
Azymut 45 Gdynia |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Barcíková Renáta |
AOP6753 |
8656574 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Slavíková Lenka |
VRB7373 |
2067389 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
D45B
3.20 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Jelínková Jana |
TZL6556 |
920669 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Brodová Gabriela |
SFM7152 |
49441 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Mielcová Elena |
AOV6951 |
896961 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
410794 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
2106871 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
D55
2.80 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hájková Iveta |
KYL6350 |
515180 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Wojarska Kamilla |
2KP6050 |
1414597 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Holinková Milada |
44C5550 |
52661 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
D65
2.60 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
H10N
1.90 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
2127594 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Navrátil Daniel |
JZL0900 |
2070835 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Janas Aleksander |
4EP0900 |
338917 |
|
RKInO JANAS-Y |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Marszalek Dawid |
14P1002 |
2032326 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pastuszek Lukáš |
VSP1000 |
2111766 |
C |
USK Praha |
H10
1.90 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
2102814 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
H12
2.70 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jelínek Jakub |
AOP0601 |
889275 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
232399 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Petlach Adam |
KRN0702 |
52639 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kurzyp Michal |
69P0600 |
2057139 |
|
MKS MOS Wrocław |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
53278 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H14
3.00 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Slavík Ondřej |
VRB0505 |
232194 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Černohorský Jakub |
AOP0502 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
2125380 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Marszalek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Krček Jan |
AOP0500 |
2070838 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
H16
4.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
B |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Biolik Emil |
46P0300 |
981644 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nowak Grzegorz |
57P0300 |
8656096 |
|
Azymut 45 Gdynia |
H18
5.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
H21A
7.30 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8654882 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kalata Michal |
88P8901 |
8160889 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
1012269 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Smolka Ondřej |
SOP8612 |
8632140 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Žaloudík Jiří |
KRN8600 |
8630865 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Měrka Roman |
VIC8308 |
9102886 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Pilkowski Tadeusz |
23P9001 |
8653083 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Galicz Karol |
27P8600 |
7771986 |
|
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
H21B
6.20 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Minarčík Tomáš |
KRN8102 |
9910199 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Stanovský Michal |
MOV9300 |
8663140 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Rýdel Jiří |
1VZ9200 |
428234 |
|
ranovačka |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Křenek Tomáš |
LLI8300 |
1409872 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Oliinyk Illia |
14U8400 |
1391361 |
|
Sirius |
H35A
6.00 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
770327 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Nowak Jacek |
57P7600 |
9201837 |
|
Azymut 45 Gdynia |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Golinowski Pawel |
74P8040 |
7200181 |
|
Swietoszov |
H35B
5.10 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Brychlec Lukáš |
MOV7501 |
7207617 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Válka Jan |
SOP7811 |
52765 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
760226 |
C |
lepus.cz |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
lepus.cz |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
52293 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zeman Radek |
NNN8049 |
2032199 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOP8300 |
2090837 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Rychtar Jan |
3CC8040 |
0 |
|
Rychtárovi |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Janas Sebastian |
4EP7400 |
338916 |
|
RKInO JANAS-Y |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Sitnicki Mariusz |
3EP7700 |
8648670 |
|
10BKPanc |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vyoral Jan |
VIC7615 |
53335 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Ste ycki Grzegorz |
3EP8200 |
8648672 |
|
10BKPanc |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H45A
5.20 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Poltoratskyi Denys |
14U7200 |
1300248 |
|
Sirius |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Klaška Jan |
3HZ6900 |
301602 |
|
Cibulák |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
2087658 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Bartczak Jaroslaw |
39P6800 |
887093 |
|
UMKS Orkan Ostróda |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
51596 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Slavík Tomáš |
VRB6808 |
436923 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Plesinski Mariusz |
44P7340 |
7200192 |
|
Indywidualny klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Krasuski Bartlomiej |
53P7000 |
9700406 |
|
Team 360° |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H45B
4.60 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hájek Marek |
KYL6800 |
515146 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Marszalek Waldemar |
14P7301 |
2032328 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
49350 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Urbaniak Krzysztof |
58P6700 |
670819 |
|
Ks Spójnia Warszawa |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
52778 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Ziólkowski Krzysztof |
3EP7000 |
8648675 |
|
10BKPanc |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Doliňski Grzegorz |
27P7200 |
1972059 |
|
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
2YZ7300 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Sadílek |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H55A
4.40 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bohunský Vladimír |
KRN5901 |
2106873 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Sypula Slawomir |
4HP5545 |
7201187 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Olbrycht Janusz |
73P5500 |
886663 |
|
OLBnO |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Wojarski Krzysztof |
2KP6000 |
412345 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
H55B
3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H65
3.00 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Pospíšil Karel |
VRB5001 |
51950 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Herdegen Ondřej |
BOV5200 |
7203331 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Malysa Ján |
SOP5102 |
53420 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
H70
2.70 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kruczek Stanislaw |
41P4800 |
54021 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
H75
2.50 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
HDR
1.90 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sadilkova Gabriela |
2YZ0850 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Sadílek |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szabla Feliks |
3JP1500 |
886320 |
|
Farmazony O-Team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hoňková Veronika |
6YC0999 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Honěk Adam |
6YC1111 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janas Malgorzata |
4EP1400 |
0 |
|
RKInO JANAS-Y |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janas Agnieszka |
4EP1150 |
338919 |
|
RKInO JANAS-Y |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kollárovitsová Julie |
AOP0951 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kollárovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karlová Eva |
MOV8551 |
7207627 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vyoralová Šárka |
VIC0950 |
425438 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holinková Mariana |
44C1051 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svačinková Berenika |
VRB0452 |
2067394 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kostka Mikuláš |
MOV1400 |
52996 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
2111741 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Jáchym |
JZL1100 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
TK
3.40 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chládková Petra |
DKP8159 |
420446 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chrástecká Eliška |
FSP5099 |
232182 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlíková Pavlína |
52Z0001 |
60867 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Žemlík |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
HOB5601 |
231950 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrychová Pavla |
HOB6251 |
301312 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jaromír |
HOB6001 |
301316 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Petr |
KVS6402 |
426339 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Zbyněk |
KVS0301 |
7864 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Olbrycht Anna |
73P5650 |
412377 |
|
OLBnO |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hronová Katarína |
VSP7570 |
2081375 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledabylová Alena |
HOB5551 |
4684 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Martin |
7SC7401 |
2109761 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Rudolf |
MOV0800 |
2112746 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jiří |
HOB6701 |
301309 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
TL
5.60 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlík Radim |
52Z0002 |
35682 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Žemlík |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hoňková Natálie |
6YC8099 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
52740 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hájek Václav |
KYL9800 |
410352 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlík Boleslav |
52Z0003 |
887152 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Žemlík |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kostka Petr |
MOV8200 |
2027244 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |