Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod (LokoTour Bedřichov)

Klubová startovka

Datum:
04.08.2018
Místo konání:
Bedřichov
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Klikvová louka
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fürst Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Štičková Anna
Kluby:
5IX     NNN     33D     48D     71D     23P     34P     88P     ADA     ASU     BBM     BOR     BOV     BZP     CTB     DCE     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HCE     CHA     CHT     JEN     JHB     JIL     JLI     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KPY     KRL     KYL     LBE     LCV     LDC     LIT     LJN     LLI     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     NPA     OKP     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     ROU     RUM     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SLA     SLP     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SPC     SRK     STB     TAP     TEP     TJN     TJP     TTR     TUR     TUV     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45 10:44:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086823 Moravcová Lucie NNN1009 HDR 10:00:00
2086862 Vondrová Michaela NNN1007 HDR 10:00:00
2092413 Šáfrová Alena NNN1020 P 10:00:00
51203 Šáfrová Anna NNN1021 P 10:00:00
2086832 Drahorádová Štěpánka NNN1003 P 10:00:00
2086852 Steibauerová Helena NNN1005 P 10:00:00
442871 Dostál Miroslav NNN1000 P 10:00:00
2086842 Hrobař Petr NNN1004 T 10:00:00
2086822 Drahorád Ctirad NNN1002 T 10:00:00
2086872 Moravcová Kateřina NNN1008 T 10:00:00
7200333 Ohnisko Jan NNN1001 H21K 11:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003139 Friedmar Richter 33D8100 H21L 11:55:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
560127 Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 H60 10:29:00
6416 Fremder Linus 48D0700 H12 10:38:00
772105 Fremder Lars 48D7700 H40 11:01:00
8060669 Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 D45 11:59:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
445644 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 T 10:00:00
300938 Müller-Wenzke Astrid 71D6851 D50 10:29:00
990002 Gossel Heiko 71D6500 H45 11:08:00
690719 Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 D45 11:11:00
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50 11:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887229 Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 D55 11:40:00
887222 Drągowski Robert 23P5900 H55 11:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412412 Edward Bartkowiak 34P4800 H70 10:36:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1411018 Niemiec Janusz 88P5400 H60 10:01:00
2053633 Jończy Michał 88P0801 H10L 10:19:00
1411015 Jończy Daniel 88P7500 H40 10:34:00
2053617 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 H18 11:14:00
7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H16 11:28:00
2099922 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 H16 11:34:00
8650822 Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 H21L 11:41:00
2053614 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 H16 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53767 Podešvová Vlasta ADA9251 C D21L 10:49:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35 10:17:00
995859 Hrobař Štěpán ASU9106 C H21L 11:29:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21L 11:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Voleský Jakub BBM0500 C P 10:00:00
361998 Voleský Karel BBM6700 C P 10:00:00
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50 12:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D50 10:35:00
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H40 10:37:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H70 10:42:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 10:44:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H70 10:48:00
7880102 Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 C D21K 11:41:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50 12:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70 10:02:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 10:12:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45 10:15:00
2127889 Oliverius Filip BZP1002 C H10L 10:37:00
1417125 Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C D40 10:50:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 10:51:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21L 10:57:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40 10:58:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40 11:18:00
2119205 Oliveriusová Anna BZP0850 C D10L 11:19:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55 11:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121756 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21L 10:37:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21L 12:09:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 10:00:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H35 10:26:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H70 10:30:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D50 10:38:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 11:44:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21K 11:53:00
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H50 12:22:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21L 10:11:00
515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H21L 10:19:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50 10:26:00
8301050 Janata Martin DKP8306 C H21L 10:31:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H60 10:33:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50 10:44:00
2086821 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 C D10 11:21:00
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H18 11:35:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45 11:52:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C P 10:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C P 10:00:00
0 Průša Josef DLT7301 C P 10:00:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C P 10:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C P 10:00:00
2111711 Průša Josef DLT0401 C P 10:00:00
0 Průšová Hana DLT7451 C P 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C H21L 10:39:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 10:59:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053518 Synek Antonín DOK5600 C P 10:00:00
2053519 Synková Marcela DOK5751 C P 10:00:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D35 10:12:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 10:16:00
2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H40 10:22:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 C H21K 10:55:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D10 10:57:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16 11:31:00
886261 Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C D55 11:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2050492 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21L 12:23:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088154 Kalousová Radka EKP7550 C P 10:00:00
52852 Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C H10L 10:01:00
9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21L 10:13:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21L 10:17:00
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H35 10:29:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H45 10:32:00
2067248 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21L 10:45:00
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D50 10:50:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H45 11:04:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21K 11:04:00
2042532 Borák Michal EKP8304 C H21K 11:16:00
2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21L 11:17:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H55 11:21:00
2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D21L 11:21:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21K 11:23:00
2058464 Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C H21L 11:23:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D45 11:47:00
2133907 Mikolášková Kateřina EKP9450 C D21K 11:50:00
7209480 Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C D45 11:55:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21K 11:59:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D45 12:03:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092380 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2800931 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C H12 10:22:00
887950 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C D35 10:30:00
7204999 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H35 10:32:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H45 10:40:00
2092396 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B H12 10:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086861 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 C HDR 10:00:00
2086871 Čabanová Petra FYD7550 C P 10:00:00
2086851 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 C P 10:00:00
8333 Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C H40 10:04:00
8327 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 C D14 11:26:00
49994 Macháčková Barbora FYD0051 C D18 11:42:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126397 Dostálová Rebeka HCE1150 C HDR 10:00:00
2113504 Srnadová Anna HCE0051 C P 10:00:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50 10:56:00
1421898 Dostálová Judita HCE0750 C D12 11:10:00
1417262 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 C H45 11:16:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 11:33:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8159 Diener Jannik CHA1001 HDR 10:00:00
4212 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C D35 10:06:00
8179 Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C D45 10:07:00
2095972 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 10:21:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H40 10:25:00
8197 Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C D21L 10:33:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21L 10:41:00
8174 Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 C H55 11:01:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 11:19:00
8175 Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C D45 11:31:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C D45 12:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21L 11:31:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 10:08:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 10:20:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 10:36:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C D10 11:09:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D21L 11:09:00
7774 Touš Jan JEN6901 C H45 11:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D50 10:23:00
2106725 Zdobinský Pavel JHB8110 C H21L 12:17:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C T 10:00:00
2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10L 10:13:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40 10:14:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D40 10:46:00
2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45 10:52:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H18 11:11:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18 11:23:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16 11:46:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55 11:49:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H20 11:50:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14 11:54:00
7210404 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H20 11:56:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830519 Pešík Angelika 92X8250 P 10:00:00
2120665 Pešík Michal 92X7701 T 10:00:00
830713 Pešík Marek 92X8301 T 10:00:00
2120656 Keltner Marek 92X7600 T 10:00:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080943 Semíková Julie KAM0358 C P 10:00:00
2080911 Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 C P 10:00:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21L 10:05:00
7040267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H35 10:05:00
7201193 Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C D21L 10:13:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16 10:23:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H21L 10:23:00
2090857 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 C H10 10:27:00
2075620 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C H40 10:28:00
52273 Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C D45 10:31:00
52282 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21L 10:33:00
2075622 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B H14 10:55:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21L 11:03:00
425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 B H18 11:26:00
8051795 Procházková Marie KAM9554 R D21L 11:29:00
2075621 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B D14 11:34:00
887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21L 12:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D60 11:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55 11:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H55 11:17:00
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60 11:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D50 10:53:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50 12:01:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51708 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35 10:21:00
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 D35 10:33:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H21K 10:43:00
2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C H40 10:46:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21L 11:27:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55 11:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 10:36:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 10:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21L 10:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 10:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 10:00:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 10:18:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16 10:07:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H40 10:40:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45 11:03:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45 11:20:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65 10:50:00
886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21L 11:05:00
8115 Neradová Eva LIT8951 C D21K 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C H70 10:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428281 Gottstein Josef LLI1300 C HDR 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995826 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C H35 10:59:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9283 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C HDR 10:00:00
9266 Formánková Zuzana LPU8456 P 10:00:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45 10:03:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 10:12:00
515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21L 10:25:00
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 R H21L 10:25:00
828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35 10:50:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:52:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21L 11:13:00
9254 Drahorádová Lenka LPU8660 C D21K 11:26:00
835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D21K 11:35:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45 11:39:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45 11:48:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21L 12:01:00
9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D20 12:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45 10:36:00
2082919 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H14 10:47:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060203 Paurová Lenka LTU6452 D40 10:06:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D50 10:08:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 H35 10:23:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 H10 10:33:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H18 11:32:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16 11:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9691 Prášil Jan NPA5601 C H21L 11:35:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D45 10:11:00
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D45 10:59:00
236111 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D50 11:02:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H21L 11:21:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H21L 11:33:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011896 Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C D40 10:42:00
8001989 Baierová Hana OSN8972 C D21K 11:14:00
7205032 Mareček Petr OSN6900 C H45 11:24:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 11:38:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16 11:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102781 Švec Jiří PDY5800 C P 10:00:00
2112725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35 10:03:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45 10:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 11:25:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 11:28:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1406172 Šedivý Marek PGP1400 C HDR 10:00:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21L 10:29:00
2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H65 10:32:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 10:40:00
2103707 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C H12 10:50:00
8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D21L 10:53:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21L 10:57:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21L 11:01:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 11:04:00
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 11:05:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D60 11:12:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B H14 11:15:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21L 11:17:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D21L 11:37:00
2075683 Kolský Pavel PGP0204 C H16 11:40:00
8644492 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E H21L 11:51:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T 10:00:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50 10:02:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 10:09:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70 10:15:00
425518 Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 D16 10:27:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D40 10:34:00
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 R D21L 10:37:00
8644491 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21L 10:53:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H21L 11:07:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21L 11:11:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21L 11:15:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D40 11:22:00
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21L 11:25:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55 11:36:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21L 11:39:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H21L 11:43:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21L 11:45:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H50 12:16:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21L 12:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H35 10:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21L 11:09:00
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21K 12:02:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 P 10:00:00
301541 Nedvídek Martin RUM7501 H40 10:10:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65 10:28:00
2126349 Davidová Noemi RUM0551 C D14 11:42:00
301543 Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 C D21K 11:47:00
336704 Nedvídková Katka RUM0451 D14 11:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410731 Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C P 10:00:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50 12:10:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127559 Tesařová Frida SCP1351 C HDR 10:00:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C T 10:00:00
232028 Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C H21L 10:01:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 10:02:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21L 10:05:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70 10:08:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H12 10:14:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H60 10:25:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D50 10:41:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 10:45:00
51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35 10:47:00
682668 Kuc Radim SCP0400 C H14 10:51:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H55 10:53:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60 11:00:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55 11:09:00
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H40 11:10:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D60 11:30:00
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21K 11:34:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 11:41:00
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H21L 11:45:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45 10:04:00
8656708 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21L 10:09:00
2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45 10:48:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14 10:59:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14 11:11:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45 12:07:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207702 Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 C D35 10:00:00
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C HDR 10:00:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C T 10:00:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70 10:03:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 10:05:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40 10:07:00
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10 10:09:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 R D21L 10:17:00
2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50 10:17:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 10:35:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21L 10:49:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40 10:55:00
7778952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21K 11:11:00
9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55 11:16:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21L 11:25:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D21K 11:56:00
7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21L 11:57:00
8170284 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21L 12:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16 10:15:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45 10:16:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40 10:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21L 10:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H70 10:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35 10:15:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35 10:38:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D45 11:19:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45 11:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H65 10:48:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 10:11:00
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 10:11:00
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H70 10:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 C H40 10:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45 10:28:00
7201191 Janeček Jiří SOB0001 C H18 11:20:00
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45 11:27:00
4188 Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C H16 11:52:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21L 10:09:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 11:03:00
9005230 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C D10L 11:07:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 11:25:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D21K 11:29:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 11:49:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 10:06:00
8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H21L 10:07:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45 10:24:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35 10:53:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45 11:43:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21L 11:47:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16 11:49:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52907 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 C P 10:00:00
434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D40 10:10:00
682354 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H21K 11:28:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C P 10:00:00
2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P 10:00:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H60 10:17:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 10:21:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45 10:23:00
53636 Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 C H21K 10:37:00
8655405 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B H21L 10:55:00
2800294 Halamová Anna TAP7350 C D45 10:55:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55 10:57:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D12 11:18:00
232161 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C D55 11:20:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21L 11:37:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D21K 11:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D70 10:14:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086841 Janatová Ester TJNXXX1 HDR 10:00:00
7200343 Janata Pavel TJN8400 C H21L 10:03:00
2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H12 10:06:00
0 Mašínová Ivana TJN6852 C D50 10:14:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H10 10:15:00
425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D50 10:20:00
434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H70 10:27:00
2035718 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B H12 10:30:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H70 10:33:00
2027205 Vaniš Ondřej TJN9500 C H21K 10:52:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 10:52:00
2059728 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C D40 10:54:00
2073667 Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C D40 11:02:00
2020748 Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C H45 11:12:00
2070803 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C D10 11:18:00
8659403 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D21K 11:20:00
2045201 Pavel Martin TJN0004 B H18 11:29:00
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C D21K 11:32:00
2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45 11:40:00
2017687 Žucha Jiří TJN6603 C H50 11:49:00
8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H50 11:58:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16 11:58:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21L 12:03:00
8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H16 12:04:00
8644872 Vokurka Jan TJN7501 C H21L 12:13:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H50 12:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 10:04:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 10:24:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 11:07:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:38:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H50 12:07:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R D21L 10:01:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C D50 10:05:00
682650 Preclíková Jana TUR8160 C D35 10:09:00
8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16 10:11:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 10:13:00
51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70 10:18:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21L 10:21:00
800320 Oma Jakub TUR8002 C H21L 10:29:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C H21L 10:35:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65 10:38:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 10:43:00
995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 E H21L 11:01:00
887618 Brož Marek TUR8402 C H21L 11:05:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 11:06:00
1413718 Žídek Karel TUR8207 C H21K 11:07:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21L 11:13:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18 11:17:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H16 11:25:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 11:29:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H55 11:37:00
8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21L 12:07:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Procházková Sára TUV1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2120061 Válková Karolína TUV0951 C HDR 10:00:00
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H45 10:00:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 10:12:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 10:39:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D45 10:43:00
2120071 Válková Martina TUV7051 C D45 11:35:00
888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D14 11:58:00
(46)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 10:00:00
2113385 Bureš Kryštof VLI1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C P 10:00:00
51218 Petrová Věra VLI6251 C P 10:00:00
2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C T 10:00:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C H10L 10:07:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45 10:08:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H12 10:10:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C H40 10:13:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H12 10:18:00
7200363 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C D40 10:18:00
1421297 Raisr Ivo VLI7803 C H40 10:19:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H65 10:20:00
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 C H10L 10:25:00
8655483 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C H12 10:26:00
7210304 Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C D40 10:26:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21L 10:27:00
8655464 Habán Oliver VLI0600 B H12 10:34:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H21K 10:34:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40 10:38:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35 10:39:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35 10:41:00
2111722 Bureš David VLI0707 C H12 10:42:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 10:44:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 10:44:00
8292 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H21K 10:49:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40 10:49:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D65 10:56:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:56:00
2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D50 10:59:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65 11:04:00
2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka VLI7554 C D40 11:06:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C D10 11:12:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C D10L 11:13:00
8287 Petr Josef VLI6300 C H55 11:13:00
8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 C H21K 11:13:00
2080995 Kosková Adéla VLI0656 C D12 11:22:00
2118472 Novák Jan VLI9300 C H21K 11:25:00
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B D14 11:30:00
9102148 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 C H45 11:36:00
8520 Loos Arnošt VLI7808 H21K 11:37:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21K 11:44:00
2117401 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B D14 11:46:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21K 12:11:00
7207861 Habán Ivo VLI7707 C H21L 12:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D16 10:03:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D40 11:26:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10 10:03:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 10:16:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35 10:24:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45 10:47:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21K 10:58:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65 11:00:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45 11:07:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H40 11:19:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16 11:22:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45 11:23:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21L 11:41:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50 11:52:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106722 Neyrinck Nina VSP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2067921 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C P 10:00:00
7003010 Meier David VSP0606 B H12 10:02:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D40 10:02:00
2115749 Beranová Eva VSP0254 C D16 10:19:00
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10 10:21:00
2070890 Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C D40 10:22:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45 10:27:00
8002888 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D40 10:30:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D50 10:32:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45 10:39:00
8004888 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H14 10:43:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H21L 10:47:00
51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H21L 10:51:00
8006888 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H40 10:58:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H14 11:03:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10 11:06:00
446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H21K 11:10:00
2127526 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40 11:10:00
8009888 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D10 11:15:00
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H21K 11:19:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 11:51:00
1418767 Samek Jakub VSP8800 C H21L 11:53:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16 12:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45 10:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660406 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 C H21L 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60 10:37:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:20
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant H40 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:35
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:41
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:49
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:49
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:55
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:57
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant T 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:26
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:30
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:31
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:31
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:34
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:34
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:36
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:37
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:38
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:40
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:41
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:44
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:47
0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:48
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:48
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:52
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H20 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:04
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant H20 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:10
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:10
0 Vakant Vakant D20 12:12
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:13
0 Vakant Vakant H20 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:15
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant D20 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:23
0 Vakant Vakant D20 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H50 12:25
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:25
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:27
0 Vakant Vakant H50 12:28
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:29
0 Vakant Vakant H50 12:31
7775577 GROTE Andreas 34C6400 OLC SKOG Fribourg H45 10:56
2103747 Král Luboš 74C8401 NER T 10:00
1400418 Mácová Martina 81C0050 Cirkus Čakovice T 10:00
2086833 Švestka Dominik 6YC0402 Neregistrovaní P 10:00
2086843 Švestka Martin 6YC7301 Neregistrovaní T 10:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr 6YC8701 Neregistrovaní H21K 10:40
253812 Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha D45 11:15
2092419 Petriláková Petra 9EC7650 Příbram D35 10:27
7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka 9EC0950 Příbram D10 11:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš 9EC0400 Příbram H21K 11:01
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav 9EC6600 Příbram H45 11:32
7205018 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie 9EC0250 Příbram D21K 12:08
0 Zelenka Martin 3IX8300 Zelenkovi H35 10:14
2086831 Kváča Vladimír 5RX7700 NNN H40 11:07
2112761 Málková Antonie 8FX1750 TJ Kobylisy HDR 10:00
2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21K 10:46
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D50 10:47
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H45 11:00
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 17Z7900 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 17Z8450 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
7260018 Kautský Jiří 94Z8500 Alc Praha H35 10:20
2117431 Vrátný Ondřej 94Z8500 Alc Praha H21L 12:11
301602 Klaška Jan 3HZ6900 Cibulák H45 11:28
2134288 Jirounková Petra 2AC8650 Holky od vedle D21K 12:05
2115715 Proxová Veronika 2HC1350 NNN Px HDR 10:00
2111736 Proxová Lada 2HC8350 NNN Px P 10:00
2111745 Prox Jakub 2HC7400 NNN Px P 10:00
2127588 Prox Jan 2HC1000 NNN Px H10L 10:43