Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod (LokoTour Bedřichov)

Klubová startovka

Datum:
05.08.2018
Místo konání:
Bedřichov
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Červený potok
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Peterka Vojtěch - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Melichar Vojtěch
Kluby:
5IX     NNN     33D     48D     71D     23P     34P     88P     AOP     ASU     BBM     BOR     BOV     BZP     CTB     DCE     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEN     JHB     JIL     JLI     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KPY     KRL     KYL     LBE     LCV     LDC     LIT     LJN     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     NPA     OKP     OSN     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PVP     ROU     ROZ     RUM     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SLA     SLP     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SPC     SRK     STB     TAP     TEP     TJN     TJP     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     VIC     VLI     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45 12:27:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vilhumová Lucie NNN1103 P 10:00:00
7710 Mokrý Lukáš NNN1102 P 10:00:00
2086840 Zemánková Anna NNN1011 P 10:00:00
442871 Dostál Miroslav NNN1000 P 10:00:00
2086848 Steibauerová Helena NNN1005 P 10:00:00
8952 Daněk Ondřej T 10:00:00
2086839 Mouralová Magdalena NNN1103 T 10:00:00
51226 Šírová Jana NNN1101 T 10:00:00
9702 Zemánek Mojmír NNN1010 T 10:00:00
2086849 Hrobař Petr NNN1004 T 10:00:00
2059727 Francke Pavla NNN1006 T 10:00:00
7200333 Ohnisko Jan NNN1001 H21K 10:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003139 Richter Friedmar 33D8100 H21L 11:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8060669 Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 D45 11:47:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
445644 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 T 10:00:00
990002 Gossel Heiko 71D6500 H45 11:30:00
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50 11:51:00
690719 Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 D45 12:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887222 Drągowski Robert 23P5900 H55 10:20:00
887229 Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 D55 11:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412412 Edward Bartkowiak 34P4800 H70 10:57:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053614 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 H16 10:48:00
7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H16 10:54:00
2053633 Jończy Michał 88P0801 H10L 11:00:00
2099922 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 H16 11:09:00
1411015 Jończy Daniel 88P7500 H40 11:13:00
1411018 Niemiec Janusz 88P5400 H60 11:25:00
2053617 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 H18 11:33:00
8650822 Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 H21L 12:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200365 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C H21L 12:36:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35 10:54:00
995859 Hrobař Štěpán ASU9106 C H21L 11:22:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21L 11:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50 11:57:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303919 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 A T 10:00:00
7111317 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D12 10:06:00
4393 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 C D12 10:12:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C D40 10:36:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 10:45:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 10:48:00
7434894 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 C D21L 10:51:00
8200008 Burda Matěj BOR9608 C H21L 10:54:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C H10L 11:06:00
232182 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C D55 11:09:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H70 11:25:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50 11:33:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H70 11:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D70 10:03:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70 11:09:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2119205 Oliveriusová Anna BZP0850 C D10L 10:12:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21L 10:36:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40 10:39:00
1417125 Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C D40 10:45:00
2127889 Oliverius Filip BZP1002 C H10L 10:51:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40 10:57:00
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45 11:14:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55 11:33:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 12:32:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118463 Hübner Václav CTB1102 C HDR 10:00:00
2121756 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21L 10:32:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21L 12:16:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 10:00:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D50 10:28:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21K 10:50:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H35 11:12:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H70 11:21:00
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H50 12:03:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129251 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 C HDR 10:00:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50 10:01:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50 10:16:00
2099482 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 C D21L 10:30:00
2126351 Lacina Jan DKP0717 C H12 10:35:00
2129254 Lacina Martin DKP7502 C H40 11:05:00
2086869 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 C D10 11:08:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21L 11:08:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H60 11:16:00
515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H21L 11:46:00
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H18 11:49:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45 12:15:00
8303050 Janata Martin DKP8306 C H21L 12:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Průša Josef DLT7301 C P 10:00:00
2111711 Průša Josef DLT0401 C P 10:00:00
0 Průšová Hana DLT7451 C P 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 10:20:00
8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C H21L 10:36:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053519 Synková Marcela DOK5751 C P 10:00:00
2053518 Synek Antonín DOK5600 C P 10:00:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H21L 10:50:00
2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H40 10:53:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D10 11:00:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 11:01:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D35 11:35:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 C H18 12:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2050492 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21L 13:18:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21L 10:00:00
2067248 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21L 10:09:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21K 10:11:00
2133907 Mikolášková Kateřina EKP9450 C D21K 10:20:00
2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C H21L 10:22:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H55 10:23:00
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D50 10:37:00
9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21L 10:58:00
2058464 Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C H21L 11:02:00
2088154 Kalousová Radka EKP7550 C D40 11:03:00
52852 Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C H10L 11:09:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21L 11:33:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D45 11:35:00
2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21L 11:38:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D45 11:41:00
2042532 Borák Michal EKP8304 C H21L 11:42:00
2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D21L 11:57:00
7209480 Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C D45 12:05:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D45 12:26:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H45 12:48:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H21L 12:52:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21L 12:56:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21L 13:00:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8476 Čechová Jana FSP8353 C T 10:00:00
2086850 Nitsch Lukáš FSP1200 C HDR 10:00:00
2092380 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2800931 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C H12 10:14:00
2092396 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B H12 10:41:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H21K 10:53:00
416195 Čech Jan FSP7900 C H35 10:57:00
7204999 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H35 11:24:00
8914 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C H21L 11:32:00
887950 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C D35 11:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086859 Čabanová Petra FYD7550 C P 10:00:00
2086860 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 C P 10:00:00
2086858 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 C HDR 10:00:00
8332 Juřina Robert FYD4900 C H65 10:06:00
8327 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 C D14 10:16:00
8333 Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C H40 10:57:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113504 Strnadová Anna HCE0051 C P 10:00:00
2126397 Dostálová Rebeka HCE1150 C HDR 10:00:00
1421898 Dostálová Judita HCE0750 C D12 10:15:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 10:29:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50 10:49:00
1417262 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 C H45 11:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H50 11:48:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8174 Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 C H55 10:14:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21L 10:24:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H40 10:37:00
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65 10:45:00
8197 Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C D21L 11:00:00
2095972 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 11:28:00
4212 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C D35 11:29:00
8175 Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C D45 11:44:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 11:54:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D60 12:01:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C D60 12:09:00
8179 Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C D45 12:14:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C D45 12:20:00
2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C D60 12:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21L 11:18:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 10:12:00
7776 Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 C D65 10:13:00
7788 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C D21K 10:29:00
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 10:33:00
51544 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C H10L 10:36:00
2060294 Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 C D40 10:42:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C D10 10:56:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D21L 11:09:00
2060291 Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B H14 11:20:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 12:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682632 Fenčíková Lucie T 10:00:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D50 10:19:00
2106725 Zdobinský Pavel JHB8110 C H21L 10:26:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A T 10:00:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H20 10:03:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14 10:04:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40 10:15:00
2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10L 10:45:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16 10:51:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45 11:27:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18 11:41:00
1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21L 13:06:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830519 Pešík Angelika 92X8250 P 10:00:00
2120665 Pešík Michal 92X7701 T 10:00:00
2120656 Keltner Marek 92X7600 T 10:00:00
830713 Pešík Marek 92X8301 T 10:00:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080911 Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 C P 10:00:00
2080943 Semíková Julie KAM0358 C P 10:00:00
2075621 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B D14 10:10:00
2075620 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C H40 10:17:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21L 10:24:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H21L 10:30:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16 10:32:00
425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 B H21L 10:42:00
2090857 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 C H10 10:58:00
7040267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H21L 11:06:00
52273 Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C D45 11:17:00
2075622 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B H14 11:44:00
8051795 Procházková Marie KAM9554 R D21L 11:54:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21L 11:56:00
232162 Jančová Jana KAM9450 C D21L 12:06:00
7201193 Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C D21L 12:12:00
52282 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21L 12:34:00
887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21L 13:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D60 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55 10:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H55 10:44:00
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60 12:29:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D50 10:55:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50 11:45:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111818 Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C T 10:00:00
2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C H40 10:05:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55 11:21:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H21L 11:26:00
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 D35 11:56:00
51708 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35 12:08:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21L 12:44:00
2059735 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21L 12:48:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2017667 Žákovec Jan KRL9505 C P 10:00:00
416318 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C D12 10:00:00
2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HDR 10:00:00
2124756 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C D10L 10:03:00
2126308 Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 B D20 10:03:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16 10:04:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 10:07:00
232961 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C D10L 10:09:00
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C D12 10:09:00
7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B D20 10:09:00
207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H12 10:11:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 10:18:00
232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H12 10:20:00
232611 Roučková Karla KRL0956 C D10L 10:21:00
2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C D12 10:24:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 10:28:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 10:30:00
416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 10:36:00
2099518 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D12 10:36:00
2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C H10L 10:42:00
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21L 10:44:00
2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 10:48:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 11:00:00
2099507 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C H14 11:00:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 11:04:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D10 11:16:00
7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21L 11:18:00
2126298 Hanáková Marta KRL7151 C D45 11:38:00
2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21L 12:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 10:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 10:00:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 11:47:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16 10:24:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50 10:31:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H40 10:41:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45 12:29:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45 12:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65 10:05:00
8115 Neradová Eva LIT8951 C D21K 10:08:00
886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21L 12:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C H70 11:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995826 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C H35 10:48:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9283 Žemličková Viktorie LPU1451 C HDR 10:00:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 10:03:00
835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D21K 10:14:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:36:00
828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35 10:42:00
9254 Drahorádová Lenka LPU8660 C D21K 10:44:00
515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21L 11:12:00
2086857 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H35 11:27:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21L 11:27:00
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 R H21L 11:34:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45 11:53:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21L 12:22:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45 12:33:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200322 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C T 10:00:00
8662345 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C T 10:00:00
2082919 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H14 11:36:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45 12:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D50 10:13:00
2060203 Paurová Lenka LTU6452 D40 10:33:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 H10 10:38:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 H35 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9691 Prášil Jan NPA5601 C H21L 12:20:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H21L 10:38:00
236111 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D50 10:52:00
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D45 12:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8001989 Baierová Hana OSN8972 C D21L 10:03:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 10:19:00
2011896 Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C D40 10:21:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16 10:39:00
7205032 Mareček Petr OSN6900 C H45 12:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 10:17:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 11:03:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9332 Voborská Jana PGP8454 C P 10:00:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21L 10:06:00
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 10:08:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 10:21:00
2103707 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C H12 10:23:00
49844 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21L 10:33:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21L 11:24:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21L 11:30:00
443090 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H14 11:32:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21L 12:04:00
51568 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21L 12:30:00
8644492 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E H21L 12:54:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T 10:00:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D40 10:00:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D40 10:06:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21L 10:10:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H21L 10:14:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50 10:34:00
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21L 11:12:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55 11:15:00
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 R D21L 11:15:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H50 11:21:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70 11:29:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21L 11:30:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 11:37:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21L 11:45:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H21L 12:24:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21L 12:50:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21L 13:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H35 10:39:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8251819 Eisner Matias PVP1200 C HDR 10:00:00
1470161 Eisner Flora PVP1050 C HDR 10:00:00
1470165 Serban Ivett PVP7750 C HDR 10:00:00
51578 Eisner Leo PVP7003 C H45 11:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21K 10:38:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21L 11:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H21L 13:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 P 10:00:00
301543 Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 C D21K 10:05:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65 10:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410731 Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C P 10:00:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50 12:00:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C T 10:00:00
2127559 Tesařová Frida SCP1351 C HDR 10:00:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 10:02:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D50 10:04:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70 10:19:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21L 10:27:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55 10:41:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H12 10:47:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H55 10:47:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D21L 10:57:00
51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35 11:03:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H60 11:13:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 11:30:00
51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C D35 11:32:00
682668 Kuc Radim SCP0400 C H14 11:40:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 11:41:00
232028 Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C H21L 12:06:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D60 12:13:00
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H21L 12:28:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60 12:33:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14 10:52:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14 11:24:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45 11:39:00
1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21L 11:42:00
2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45 11:45:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45 11:50:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C HDR 10:00:00
52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 HDR 10:00:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21L 10:16:00
8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21L 10:21:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40 10:33:00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D40 10:51:00
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10 10:53:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21L 10:56:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55 10:57:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 11:07:00
8170284 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21L 11:16:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 11:21:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70 11:37:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 R D21L 11:51:00
7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21L 12:02:00
7778952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21L 12:03:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21L 12:09:00
7207702 Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 C D35 12:11:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21L 12:38:00
8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21L 13:08:00
8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C H21L 13:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16 10:20:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40 11:17:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21L 12:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H70 10:37:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35 12:20:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H65 10:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 10:07:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 11:15:00
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H70 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 C H40 10:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4188 Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C H16 10:42:00
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45 11:11:00
7201191 Janeček Jiří SOB0001 C H18 11:57:00
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45 12:06:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 10:00:00
9005230 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C D10L 10:15:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 10:28:00
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21L 10:46:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D21L 11:03:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 11:36:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45 11:05:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 11:13:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35 11:33:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21L 12:08:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45 12:24:00
8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H21L 12:58:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52907 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 C P 10:00:00
206351 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C T 10:00:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B D14 10:01:00
434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D40 10:30:00
682354 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H21K 10:44:00
2084968 Beránek Petr STB4900 C H60 11:34:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50 11:54:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C P 10:00:00
2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P 10:00:00
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D21K 10:17:00
1416362 Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C D21L 10:18:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D10 10:32:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55 10:38:00
53636 Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 C H21L 10:48:00
2800294 Halamová Anna TAP7350 C D21L 10:54:00
8655405 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B H21L 11:00:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45 11:08:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H60 11:19:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21L 12:32:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 12:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D70 10:11:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
28000348 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C P 10:00:00
2070804 Pavel Jiří TJN7100 C P 10:00:00
2086867 Janatová Ester TJNXXX1 HDR 10:00:00
7200343 Janata Pavel TJN8400 C H21L 10:06:00
8662693 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B H12 10:08:00
425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D50 10:10:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H12 10:17:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H10 10:18:00
2073667 Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C D40 10:27:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 10:29:00
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C D21K 10:35:00
2070803 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C D10 10:36:00
2056303 Mašínová Ivana TJN6852 C D50 10:40:00
434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H70 10:41:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16 10:45:00
8659419 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H16 10:57:00
2059728 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C D40 11:00:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H70 11:01:00
8659403 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D21L 11:06:00
416039 Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C D40 11:06:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21L 11:10:00
49999 Duda Tonda TJN8705 C H21K 11:14:00
2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C H21L 11:14:00
8644872 Vokurka Jan TJN7501 C H21L 11:28:00
8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H50 11:30:00
416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H60 11:31:00
2020748 Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C H45 11:33:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H50 11:36:00
2017687 Žucha Jiří TJN6603 C H50 11:42:00
2045201 Pavel Martin TJN0004 B H18 11:53:00
2027205 Vaniš Ondřej TJN9500 C H21L 12:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 10:09:00
51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 10:30:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16 10:12:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 10:24:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 11:04:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:37:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H50 11:39:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 11:50:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888638 Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 C P 10:00:00
8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16 10:00:00
1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub TUR1006 C HDR 10:00:00
7656540 Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 C D21K 10:02:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 10:02:00
2091520 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 C D12 10:03:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H55 10:05:00
887618 Brož Marek TUR8402 C H21L 10:12:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21L 10:15:00
8221 Jirků Martina TUR8750 C D21K 10:26:00
1403065 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C H12 10:29:00
515047 Vlčková Tereza TUR8852 C D21K 10:32:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55 10:32:00
51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70 10:33:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H21L 10:34:00
2035709 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D21L 10:45:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 10:50:00
995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 E H21L 10:52:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C D50 10:58:00
888622 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B H16 11:03:00
8656594 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H21K 11:05:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21L 11:20:00
7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A D21L 11:21:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 11:22:00
8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21L 11:40:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18 11:45:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H45 11:48:00
8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21L 12:00:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D45 12:02:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 12:05:00
8656670 Vlček Martin TUR8702 C H21L 12:12:00
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R D21L 12:15:00
8056 Christl Ivan TUR7310 C H45 12:36:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C H21L 13:22:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1418087 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B D14 10:13:00
888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D14 10:25:00
411583 Mellan Martin TUV6304 C H55 10:35:00
8325 Gregor Miroslav TUV4801 C H70 10:45:00
7209436 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 C D50 10:46:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10 10:48:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 10:53:00
2120071 Válková Martina TUV7051 C D45 11:02:00
8893 Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C H21L 11:04:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D45 12:08:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 12:18:00
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H45 12:39:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889320 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 B H14 11:08:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14 11:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D35 11:38:00
(63)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C P 10:00:00
51218 Petrová Věra VLI6251 C P 10:00:00
2086847 Vilémová Denisa VLI7652 C P 10:00:00
2058473 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 C P 10:00:00
2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C T 10:00:00
4402218 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C T 10:00:00
2078461 Alizée Fantapié VLI9999 HDR 10:00:00
4402220 Sázavský Josef VLI1102 C HDR 10:00:00
4411235 Týfová Ella VLI1150 C HDR 10:00:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H40 10:01:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D65 10:01:00
4214 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C H12 10:05:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C D10L 10:06:00
2080991 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B D16 10:08:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C H40 10:09:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 10:09:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21L 10:12:00
2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka VLI7554 C D40 10:12:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65 10:15:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D16 10:16:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21L 10:18:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D40 10:18:00
2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D12 10:21:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 10:21:00
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B D14 10:22:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C H10 10:23:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H12 10:26:00
2080995 Kosková Adéla VLI0656 C D12 10:27:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:27:00
2058471 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21L 10:28:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35 10:33:00
4402219 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C H10 10:33:00
2088161 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B D12 10:33:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C H12 10:38:00
8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 C H21K 10:38:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10L 10:39:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 C D10 10:40:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21L 10:42:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H65 10:42:00
2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D50 10:43:00
1426041 Sázavský Antonín VLI0905 C H10 10:43:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H12 10:44:00
4663 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 C H10L 10:48:00
2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40 10:49:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H21K 10:50:00
4402222 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 C D10 10:52:00
4411236 Týfa Daniel VLI0811 C H10L 10:54:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40 10:54:00
2118472 Novák Jan VLI9300 C H21K 10:56:00
8292 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H21K 11:02:00
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 C H10L 11:03:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40 11:09:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C D10 11:12:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C H10L 11:12:00
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H14 11:12:00
9102148 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 C H45 11:24:00
7207890 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C H50 11:24:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21L 11:24:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D21L 11:39:00
500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 R H21L 11:50:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21L 12:00:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35 12:02:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45 12:03:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10 10:28:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H21K 10:35:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H21K 10:59:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16 11:00:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21K 11:08:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35 11:18:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45 11:23:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50 11:27:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45 11:29:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35 11:41:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21L 11:48:00
2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35 11:53:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45 12:23:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416121 Městka Václav VSP0600 C P 10:00:00
52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C P 10:00:00
2106722 Neyrinck Nina VSP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
52266 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 C HDR 10:00:00
51747 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 C HDR 10:00:00
2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H12 10:02:00
8002888 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D40 10:03:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D40 10:09:00
8006888 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H40 10:13:00
8253 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 C D10L 10:18:00
8009888 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D10 10:20:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D50 10:22:00
52269 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65 10:24:00
2070890 Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C D40 10:24:00
2115749 Beranová Eva VSP0254 C D16 10:28:00
7003010 Meier David VSP0606 B H12 10:32:00
232062 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D21K 10:41:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H14 10:56:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16 11:06:00
7205010 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C H21K 11:11:00
8004888 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H14 11:16:00
2067921 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C H21K 11:17:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45 11:20:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45 11:26:00
51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45 11:32:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H21L 11:44:00
446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H21L 11:48:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 11:56:00
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H21L 13:12:00
1418767 Samek Jakub VSP8800 C H21L 13:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45 11:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500267 Palasová Petra ZBM8658 C D21L 10:48:00
8660406 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 C H21L 12:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60 11:10:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:09
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:11
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:15
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:15
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:17
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:24
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:25
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:27
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:34
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:35
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:36
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:40
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant D70 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:44
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:50
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:53
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:01
0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:15
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:15
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:15
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:17
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:21
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:25
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:29
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:36
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:36
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:40
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:48
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:52
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant H50 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant H50 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:13
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:27
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:30
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:33
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:37
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:38
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:41
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:41
0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:44
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:45
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:54
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:57
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 13:24
7775577 GROTE Andreas 34C6400 OLC SKOG Fribourg H21L 13:20
7260018 Kautský Jiří 9BC8200 NNN H35 10:51
253812 Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha D45 12:35
4411245 Sázavská Tereza 62X7950 Neregistrovaní - VLI T 10:00
51230 Horáčková Eliška 62X1450 Neregistrovaní - VLI HDR 10:00
7205018 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie 9EC0250 Příbram D21L 10:39
7204994 Petrilák Matouš 9EC0400 Příbram H21L 10:40
7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka 9EC0950 Příbram D10 10:44
2092419 Petriláková Petra 9EC7650 Příbram D35 12:05
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav 9EC6600 Příbram H45 12:21
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 Žižkovský tygři T 10:00
0 Zelenka Martin 3IX8300 Zelenkovi H35 11:06
2073662 Hnídek Stanislav 4DX5500 OOB Tanvald P 10:00
2106735 Votava David 4HX7100 DSVJ T 10:00
434808 Vrabcová Ivana NNN P 10:00
2086877 Drapáková Lucie NNN P 10:00
2086879 Drahorád Ctirad NNN P 10:00
2086878 Drapák Karel NNN P 10:00
253150 Kraus Jindřich NNN P 10:00
51132 Müller Petra NNN T 10:00
9819 Müller Marko NNN T 10:00
2086868 Kváča Vladimír 5RX7700 NNN H40 10:45
2113364 Pospíšil Radek NNN H40 11:21
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D50 10:25
2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21K 10:41
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy D35 11:26
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H45 12:51
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 17Z8450 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 17Z7900 Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes T 10:00
8554 Kašše Jakub Neregistrovaná H21L 10:08
2134267 Medlíková Zuzana 28Z8750 Neregistrovaná D21K 10:47
2117431 Vrátný Ondřej 94Z8500 Alc Praha H21L 10:04
301602 Klaška Jan 3HZ6900 Cibulák H45 11:42
0 Peníška Rostislav 4WZ8500 Adrop.cz T 10:00
2134288 Jirounková Petra 2AC8650 Holky od vedle D21K 10:23
2086870 Lischková Olga 1KC8450 Lischčí smečka T 10:00
2086880 Lischka Martin 1KC8200 Lischčí smečka T 10:00
2111745 Prox Jakub 2HC7400 NNN Px T 10:00
2111736 Proxová Lada 2HC8350 NNN Px T 10:00
2115715 Proxová Veronika 2HC1350 NNN Px HDR 10:00
2127588 Prox Jan 2HC1000 NNN Px H10L 10:57