Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:38:00 | 18 | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | 2127528 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:40:00 | 2 | Novotná Nicol | SJI0953 | 433091 | C | OK Jihlava |
16:42:00 | 20 | Mudráková Natálie | 2LZ0950 | 0 | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | |
16:44:00 | 1 | Bílková Emma | STA1253 | 2134370 | C | OK Střelka |
16:46:00 | 10 | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | 411591 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:48:00 | 13 | Vaníčková Nikola | STA1051 | 2118115 | C | OK Střelka |
16:50:00 | 6 | Juřeníková Ema | MOV0951 | 2045154 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
16:52:00 | 8 | Kozlová Eliška | STA1351 | 2108883 | C | OK Střelka |
16:54:00 | 17 | Fialová Kristýna | DOR1250 | 2125352 | C | OK Dobříš |
16:56:00 | 4 | Dvořáková Tereza | LPM0952 | 2102687 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:58:00 | 9 | Čadková Michaela | KRL0954 | 232961 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:00:00 | 3 | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | 2124779 | C | SK Studenec |
17:02:00 | 5 | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | 416173 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:04:00 | 16 | Doleželová Jolana | STA1151 | 2116494 | C | OK Střelka |
17:06:00 | 19 | Brňáková Dianka | 43S0952 | 2049994 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:08:00 | 22 | Peterková Adéla | KRL0953 | 2129756 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:10:00 | 14 | Vorlíčková Lucka | 43S0851 | 2049981 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:12:00 | 7 | Dlouhá Julie | PGP1051 | 2099494 | C | SK Praga |
17:14:00 | 21 | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | 434819 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:16:00 | 12 | Soldánová Pavlína | PLU0999 | 49873 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:18:00 | 15 | Bartalošová Ada | PGP1050 | 2085003 | C | SK Praga |
17:20:00 | 11 | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | 2042508 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:37:00 | 24 | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | 2114998 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:39:00 | 48 | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | 9102146 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:41:00 | 47 | Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | 2081397 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
16:43:00 | 44 | Blechová Adéla | KRL1055 | 2126294 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:45:00 | 42 | Wolniewicz Agata | 3IP0850 | 0 | Wolniewicz | |
16:47:00 | 36 | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | 218973 | C | SKOB Zlín |
16:49:00 | 23 | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | 0 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:51:00 | 51 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:53:00 | 30 | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | 2127544 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:55:00 | 31 | Roučková Karla | KRL0956 | 232611 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:57:00 | 41 | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 49689 | C | OOB Třebíč |
16:59:00 | 40 | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | 426308 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 | 28 | Hýblová Eliška | JPV0952 | 2127853 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:03:00 | 26 | Malečková Pavlína | VSP0855 | 2067959 | C | USK Praha |
17:05:00 | 52 | Štěpová Barbora | PGP0951 | 2099527 | C | SK Praga |
17:07:00 | 50 | Mullis Carolina | DKP0951 | 2075697 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:09:00 | 37 | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | 682083 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:11:00 | 33 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 7205024 | C | OK Dobříš |
17:13:00 | 39 | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | 7779755 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:15:00 | 45 | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | 2088717 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:17:00 | 29 | Levrincová Klára | TAP0854 | 2125374 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:19:00 | 34 | Plachá Nora | STA0851 | 2118113 | C | OK Střelka |
17:21:00 | 27 | Bartalošová Anežka | PGP0853 | 2084992 | C | SK Praga |
17:23:00 | 46 | Nováková Barborka | TUV0852 | 2104592 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:25:00 | 25 | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0750 | 2088719 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:27:00 | 32 | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | 303925 | C | SK Studenec |
17:29:00 | 49 | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | 2095926 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:31:00 | 35 | Svatá Lucie | PGP0952 | 2801038 | C | SK Praga |
17:33:00 | 38 | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | 9091907 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:35:00 | 43 | Paldusová Nela | 9JC0850 | 2111750 | neregistrovaní - Všenory |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10:00 | 53 | Bestová Tereza | 37C0650 | 2111742 | Bez registrace | |
16:14:00 | 74 | Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | 2082930 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
16:18:00 | 81 | Štěpová Kateřina | PGP0657 | 2099524 | B | SK Praga |
16:22:00 | 75 | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | 336770 | C | OK Jihlava |
16:26:00 | 85 | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | 446326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:30:00 | 57 | Gelnerová Anna | KRL0653 | 9102084 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
16:34:00 | 83 | Kotuliaková Lea | 27S0750 | 2078498 | Farmaceut Bratislava | |
16:38:00 | 64 | Vamberová Markéta | TUR0657 | 2113059 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:42:00 | 55 | Přikrylová Jana | JPV0652 | 2112722 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:46:00 | 61 | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | 7202578 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:50:00 | 56 | Marhoulová Kateřina | 9CC0751 | 51624 | NEREG | |
16:54:00 | 88 | Kotková Adéla | RIC0655 | 2049632 | B | OB Říčany |
16:58:00 | 62 | Novotná Barbora | PGP0751 | 2099512 | C | SK Praga |
17:02:00 | 59 | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | 2127645 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:06:00 | 69 | Kolovratová Tereza | SKV0757 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:10:00 | 54 | Priehodová Nela | PGP0655 | 2096266 | B | SK Praga |
17:14:00 | 79 | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | 416314 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:18:00 | 66 | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | 2091520 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:22:00 | 87 | Čadková Marcela | KRL0654 | 416318 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:26:00 | 65 | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | 7111317 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:30:00 | 73 | Doleželová Vendula | STA0751 | 2116487 | C | OK Střelka |
17:34:00 | 68 | Gregorová Alice | CTB0751 | 51139 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
17:38:00 | 86 | Pátková Viktorie | SKV0755 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:42:00 | 80 | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | 2088166 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:46:00 | 58 | Peřinová Eliška | SKV0756 | 2103720 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:50:00 | 67 | Kropáčová Zuzana | KRL0754 | 2127659 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:54:00 | 60 | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | 2059774 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:58:00 | 82 | Roučková Karolína | KRL0656 | 2099518 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
18:02:00 | 72 | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV0653 | 2112741 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:06:00 | 71 | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | 2067231 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18:10:00 | 84 | Nováková Eliška | SKV0753 | 0 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
18:14:00 | 89 | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 553451 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
18:18:00 | 63 | Straková Denisa | SLA0750 | 224355 | C | SKOB Slaný |
18:22:00 | 77 | Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | 2113070 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
18:26:00 | 78 | Baloghová Zora | 43S0750 | 2028798 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:30:00 | 70 | Fialová Kateřina | DOR0754 | 2125345 | C | OK Dobříš |
18:34:00 | 76 | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | 253362 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:41:00 | 110 | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | 2111733 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:45:00 | 113 | Mikysková Adéla | VAM0550 | 51468 | B | OOB Vamberk |
16:49:00 | 108 | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | 2126299 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:53:00 | 101 | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | 1418087 | B | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:57:00 | 92 | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | 2103673 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:01:00 | 96 | Peřinová Zuzana | SKV0557 | 2106733 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:05:00 | 112 | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | 2115673 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko |
17:09:00 | 109 | Študlarová Zuzana | SKV0555 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:13:00 | 114 | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | 2095942 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:17:00 | 93 | Chmelařová Romana | PGP0553 | 2102851 | B | SK Praga |
17:21:00 | 98 | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | 682652 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:25:00 | 99 | Wolniewicz Natalia | 3IP0450 | 0 | Wolniewicz | |
17:29:00 | 103 | Nováčková Johana | SKV0455 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:33:00 | 106 | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | 2060388 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:37:00 | 105 | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | 232389 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:41:00 | 111 | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | 8656680 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17:45:00 | 117 | Peřinová Anna | SKV0556 | 2103726 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:49:00 | 104 | Kubcová Anna | DOB0550 | 1602624 | C | KOB Dobruška |
17:53:00 | 107 | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | 2108881 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:57:00 | 102 | Plachá Zita | STA0551 | 2116453 | C | OK Střelka |
18:01:00 | 95 | Ptáčková Veronika | PGP0551 | 51666 | B | SK Praga |
18:05:00 | 100 | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | 232613 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
18:09:00 | 115 | Nováková Anna | SKV0452 | 2085595 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
18:13:00 | 116 | Vorlíčková Martina | 43S0551 | 2049985 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:17:00 | 97 | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | 2019212 | B | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
18:21:00 | 90 | Marhoulová Anežka | 9CC0550 | 2067935 | NEREG | |
18:25:00 | 94 | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | 2051495 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18:29:00 | 91 | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | 2095950 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
18:33:00 | 118 | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | 51808 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:12:00 | 125 | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | 7208226 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:16:00 | 138 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 7205018 | B | OK Dobříš |
17:20:00 | 133 | Šneiderová Daniela | ASU0398 | 7201771 | B | Magnus Orienteering |
17:24:00 | 131 | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | 49450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:28:00 | 137 | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | 8654906 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:32:00 | 123 | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 2061817 | A | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:36:00 | 120 | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 416215 | C | OOB Třebíč |
17:40:00 | 128 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8656522 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:44:00 | 119 | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | 8659384 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:48:00 | 134 | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | 2088202 | A | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:52:00 | 135 | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | 2058528 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:56:00 | 127 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | 8656714 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18:00:00 | 122 | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | 49285 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
18:04:00 | 129 | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | 9412003 | A | Kometa Kralovice |
18:08:00 | 126 | Popová Jana | TAP0252 | 1418759 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
18:12:00 | 132 | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | 889308 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18:16:00 | 139 | Zamouřilová Anežka | PHK0354 | 7210923 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:20:00 | 136 | Adamovská Kateřina | VAM0350 | 438605 | C | OOB Vamberk |
18:24:00 | 121 | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | 2087682 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:28:00 | 124 | Popová Veronika | TAP0253 | 1418760 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
18:32:00 | 130 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:47:00 | 148 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:50:00 | 143 | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 515497 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:53:00 | 147 | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | 7207019 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:56:00 | 145 | Vallová Kristýna | ZVO0152 | 2035151 | C | OB SK Zvole |
16:59:00 | 146 | Straková Veronika | SLA0051 | 219276 | B | SKOB Slaný |
17:02:00 | 141 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 2102772 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
17:05:00 | 142 | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 8660596 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:08:00 | 140 | Valterová Adéla | KBP0150 | 436426 | C | KBP Praha |
17:11:00 | 149 | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 7203465 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:14:00 | 144 | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | 2025352 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 151 | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 7875600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:04:00 | 150 | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 515421 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:07:00 | 158 | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 7202880 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:10:00 | 155 | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | 9944499 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:13:00 | 163 | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 7208080 | E | SK OB Chotěboř |
16:16:00 | 161 | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 7000412 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:19:00 | 165 | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 8119755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:22:00 | 167 | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | 1007554 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
16:25:00 | 168 | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 8656708 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:28:00 | 153 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:31:00 | 164 | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | 8629757 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:34:00 | 157 | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 7207077 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:37:00 | 159 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:40:00 | 154 | Müllerová Věra | 49D9050 | 515442 | Amager OK | |
16:43:00 | 152 | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | 553442 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:46:00 | 162 | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | 7770777 | SV Lengefeld | |
16:49:00 | 156 | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | 2073708 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:52:00 | 160 | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 876522 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:55:00 | 169 | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 7260024 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:58:00 | 166 | Kalinina Veronika | 23R0050 | 1410114 | TROPA |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01:00 | 178 | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | 517704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:04:00 | 181 | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | 0 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:07:00 | 193 | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 7260005 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
17:10:00 | 182 | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | 52865 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:13:00 | 173 | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | 7260030 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:16:00 | 189 | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 8660909 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:19:00 | 175 | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | 410778 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:22:00 | 179 | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 2042533 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:25:00 | 190 | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | 7140196 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:28:00 | 174 | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | 232132 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:31:00 | 188 | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | 9480 | C | SK Severka Šumperk |
17:34:00 | 183 | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | 8181015 | A | OK Roztoky |
17:37:00 | 172 | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | 8660593 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:40:00 | 194 | Fujáková Katka | HAV8550 | 49408 | C | OB Havířov |
17:43:00 | 185 | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | 515412 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
17:46:00 | 180 | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 981818 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
17:49:00 | 184 | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | 7201193 | C | OK Kamenice |
17:52:00 | 186 | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | 53556 | C | SK Praga |
17:55:00 | 191 | Gašpariková Petra | 7HC8850 | 0 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
17:58:00 | 171 | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 7210812 | C | SK Praga |
18:01:00 | 176 | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | 2106886 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
18:04:00 | 192 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
18:07:00 | 177 | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 7206529 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
18:10:00 | 187 | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | 1426051 | C | OB Havířov |
18:13:00 | 170 | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | 7518567 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
18:16:00 | 195 | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | 2085610 | C | TJ START Náchod |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 218 | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 52295 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
16:06:00 | 209 | Škrlová Kristýna | KRL9954 | 2126308 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
16:10:00 | 223 | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 8660480 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:14:00 | 221 | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 1403419 | R | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:18:00 | 197 | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | 303919 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:22:00 | 206 | Netíková Martina | DOB9350 | 7229 | C | KOB Dobruška |
16:26:00 | 212 | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | 7201828 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:30:00 | 202 | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | 53387 | C | Orientklub Vsetín |
16:34:00 | 219 | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | 2115067 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | |
16:38:00 | 198 | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 9296 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:42:00 | 215 | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | 1302868 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:46:00 | 208 | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | 49612 | C | KOB Dobruška |
16:50:00 | 196 | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | 7291299 | B | Kometa Kralovice |
16:54:00 | 216 | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | 1007538 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:58:00 | 222 | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | 7300087 | C | SK Praga |
17:02:00 | 205 | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 301394 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
17:06:00 | 201 | Liskány Krisztina | 12H8850 | 1394565 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
17:10:00 | 204 | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | 232062 | C | USK Praha |
17:14:00 | 220 | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 53385 | C | Orientklub Vsetín |
17:18:00 | 211 | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | 416278 | C | SK Studenec |
17:22:00 | 207 | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | 2088219 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:26:00 | 200 | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | 49973 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
17:30:00 | 213 | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 7656540 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:34:00 | 199 | Káninská Markéta | TAP9054 | 361934 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:38:00 | 203 | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 2800304 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:42:00 | 217 | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | 2111818 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
17:46:00 | 214 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
17:50:00 | 210 | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | 2084985 | C | SK Praga |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35:00 | 1033 | Privoznikova Pavla | BZP8650 | 7203455 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
16:39:00 | 1037 | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 7207027 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:43:00 | 1036 | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | 2088730 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
16:47:00 | 1039 | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | 8662298 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:51:00 | 1024 | Krajíčková Michaela | 7HC9050 | 8992 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
16:55:00 | 1031 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 2108886 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
16:59:00 | 1040 | Gebhartová Klára | JIL9052 | 2122272 | OK Jilemnice | |
17:03:00 | 1027 | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | 420443 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:07:00 | 1041 | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 53527 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
17:11:00 | 1034 | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | 7009151 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:15:00 | 1032 | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | 52106 | C | SK Praga |
17:19:00 | 1028 | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | 2061773 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:23:00 | 1044 | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | 9549 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
17:27:00 | 1042 | Adamčíková Zdeňka | LOV8750 | 52946 | C | lepus.cz |
17:31:00 | 1026 | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | 2045224 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:35:00 | 1025 | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 52715 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:39:00 | 1023 | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | 405969 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:43:00 | 1030 | Horká Marie | ALB9050 | 8279 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
17:47:00 | 1038 | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | 2059772 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:51:00 | 1043 | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | 1425355 | C | KOB Děčín |
17:55:00 | 1035 | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | 2058500 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:59:00 | 1020 | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | 52986 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
18:03:00 | 1029 | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 443061 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:07:00 | 1022 | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | 301553 | C | SOB Olomouc |
18:11:00 | 1021 | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 2058475 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03:00 | 255 | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | 888650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:06:00 | 237 | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | 2112761 | TJ Kobylisy | |
16:09:00 | 234 | Paldusová Danča | 9JC7950 | 2125317 | neregistrovaní - Všenory | |
16:12:00 | 250 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:15:00 | 246 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
16:18:00 | 226 | Zbořilová Ivana | MOV8259 | 2131182 | SKOB Ostrava | |
16:21:00 | 251 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 9054 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:24:00 | 236 | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | 8975 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:27:00 | 232 | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | 2078500 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:30:00 | 247 | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | 49983 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16:33:00 | 228 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 7204991 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:36:00 | 249 | Bílková Klára | STA8352 | 2134325 | C | OK Střelka |
16:39:00 | 224 | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | 420413 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
16:42:00 | 239 | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 1421925 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:45:00 | 252 | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 2102819 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:48:00 | 230 | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | 7707 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:51:00 | 248 | Kheldert Elena | 23R7450 | 502896 | TROPA | |
16:54:00 | 238 | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | 8703 | C | OK Jihlava |
16:57:00 | 225 | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | 49482 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:00:00 | 256 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:03:00 | 231 | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | 2109752 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:06:00 | 245 | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 2112725 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
17:09:00 | 227 | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 2053565 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
17:12:00 | 254 | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 9868 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:15:00 | 235 | Kozlová Hana | STA8351 | 2108863 | C | OK Střelka |
17:18:00 | 244 | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | 2125348 | C | OK Dobříš |
17:21:00 | 240 | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:24:00 | 241 | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | 2070825 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:27:00 | 243 | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | 2800224 | C | Čepíci |
17:30:00 | 233 | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 442858 | C | SKOB Slaný |
17:33:00 | 253 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 7003046 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
17:36:00 | 242 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:39:00 | 229 | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | 8631577 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 279 | Kotuliaková Petra | 27S7551 | 2078494 | Farmaceut Bratislava | |
16:04:00 | 295 | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | 2060395 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:07:00 | 285 | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | 2103763 | Zámečníci | |
16:10:00 | 281 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 7210932 | C | SK Praga |
16:13:00 | 275 | Schenková Katarína | 47S7450 | 307438 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | |
16:16:00 | 261 | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | 2127879 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:19:00 | 262 | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 1400433 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:22:00 | 259 | Brňáková Martina | 43S7752 | 2049995 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
16:25:00 | 267 | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 889272 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:28:00 | 296 | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 2051485 | C | SOBSA |
16:31:00 | 300 | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 2059754 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:34:00 | 297 | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 1886930 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
16:37:00 | 264 | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 8656656 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:40:00 | 273 | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | 2106724 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
16:43:00 | 270 | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | 7220 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
16:46:00 | 263 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | C | OK Dobříš |
16:49:00 | 276 | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 51746 | C | USK Praha |
16:52:00 | 260 | Vítková Lenka | SJI7852 | 2081356 | C | OK Jihlava |
16:55:00 | 283 | Chmelařová Zuzana | PGP7761 | 2106887 | C | SK Praga |
16:58:00 | 291 | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | 7913579 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:01:00 | 274 | Jílková Radka | ZBP7751 | 2113048 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:04:00 | 293 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 7209278 | C | SKOB Zlín |
17:07:00 | 299 | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | 1417125 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:10:00 | 269 | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | 2067949 | C | SK Praga |
17:13:00 | 286 | Urbanová Monika | 43S7751 | 2027945 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:16:00 | 298 | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 51555 | C | SK Praga |
17:19:00 | 288 | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 2113471 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:22:00 | 272 | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | 51469 | C | OOB Vamberk |
17:25:00 | 278 | Šneiderová Lucie | ASU7498 | 7201755 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
17:28:00 | 271 | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 2087665 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:31:00 | 284 | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 2085577 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:34:00 | 280 | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 2111618 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:37:00 | 258 | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | 331267 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:40:00 | 265 | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 230679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:43:00 | 294 | Kubcová Lenka | DOB7451 | 7258 | C | KOB Dobruška |
17:46:00 | 268 | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 2096120 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:49:00 | 292 | Marková Eva | STE7550 | 2080963 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:52:00 | 289 | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | 8197778 | Trackcourse | |
17:55:00 | 257 | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | 2103240 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:58:00 | 277 | Prutkayová Veronika | 43S7850 | 445612 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:01:00 | 266 | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | 53567 | C | SK Praga |
18:04:00 | 282 | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | 1418756 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
18:07:00 | 290 | Vorlíčková Barbora | 43S7651 | 2049984 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:10:00 | 287 | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | 7202864 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 321 | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | 51749 | C | USK Praha |
16:03:00 | 320 | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | 2120071 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:05:00 | 319 | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | 232202 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:07:00 | 318 | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | 2126298 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:09:00 | 317 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
16:11:00 | 316 | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | 52864 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:13:00 | 315 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 231924 | C | SK Praga |
16:15:00 | 314 | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 2096241 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:17:00 | 313 | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | 232357 | C | SK Los Mělník |
16:19:00 | 354 | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | 981813 | C | SKOB Slaný |
16:21:00 | 312 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 2075676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:23:00 | 311 | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | 49890 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:25:00 | 310 | Rampírová Klára | HAV7155 | 301227 | OB Havířov | |
16:27:00 | 309 | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | 2127636 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:29:00 | 326 | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 2092376 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:31:00 | 308 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:33:00 | 307 | Wengrin Ágnes | 12H6951 | 45455 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
16:35:00 | 306 | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | 7200595 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:37:00 | 305 | Pavlíčková Lenka | MOV7151 | 436425 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
16:39:00 | 304 | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | 2081352 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:41:00 | 303 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:43:00 | 302 | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | 49487 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16:45:00 | 301 | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | 2102798 | C | Běhej Poděbrady |
16:47:00 | 345 | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | 9833 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:49:00 | 344 | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 411543 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:51:00 | 343 | Pavlicová Anna | 2ZZ7350 | 2116450 | KOALA | |
16:53:00 | 342 | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | 8660905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:55:00 | 341 | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | 224872 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:57:00 | 340 | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | 442862 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:59:00 | 339 | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 416092 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
17:01:00 | 338 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 7205009 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:03:00 | 337 | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | 52586 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:05:00 | 336 | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 442851 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:07:00 | 335 | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | 425554 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:09:00 | 334 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:11:00 | 355 | Horká Soňa | UOL7104 | 2060240 | SOB Olomouc | |
17:13:00 | 333 | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | 411597 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:15:00 | 332 | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | 2021823 | C | USK Praha |
17:17:00 | 331 | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 7201756 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:19:00 | 330 | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | 8655490 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | |
17:21:00 | 329 | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | 2032169 | C | SOB Olomouc |
17:23:00 | 328 | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | 7200340 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:25:00 | 327 | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 682641 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
17:27:00 | 325 | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | 49441 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:29:00 | 324 | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | 981805 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:31:00 | 323 | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | 8579 | C | SKOB Slaný |
17:33:00 | 322 | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | 52952 | C | lepus.cz |
17:35:00 | 367 | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | 1425330 | C | OB Havířov |
17:37:00 | 366 | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 2092416 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:39:00 | 365 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:41:00 | 364 | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | 51681 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
17:43:00 | 363 | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | 52037 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:45:00 | 362 | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | 49329 | C | OB Havířov |
17:47:00 | 361 | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | 2092440 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:49:00 | 360 | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 51809 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:51:00 | 358 | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 52242 | C | OOB Třebíč |
17:53:00 | 357 | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | 2049550 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:55:00 | 356 | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | 7209480 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:57:00 | 353 | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | 331399 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy |
17:59:00 | 352 | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 224894 | C | SKOB Slaný |
18:01:00 | 351 | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | 339831 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
18:03:00 | 350 | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | 9074 | C | OK Jilemnice |
18:05:00 | 349 | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 232494 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
18:07:00 | 348 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
18:09:00 | 347 | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | 331208 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
18:11:00 | 346 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | SK Studenec |
18:13:00 | 359 | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 8547 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
18:15:00 | 368 | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | 49883 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:48:00 | 374 | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | 51984 | C | TJ Hostivice |
16:50:00 | 385 | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 52694 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:52:00 | 387 | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 7202877 | C | TJ Hostivice |
16:54:00 | 373 | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | 9101184 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:56:00 | 369 | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | 52654 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
16:58:00 | 378 | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 889302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:00:00 | 382 | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | 237532 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:02:00 | 370 | Baloghová Hana | 43S6550 | 2028800 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:04:00 | 377 | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 7207855 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:06:00 | 388 | Nováková Jana | AOV6851 | 515500 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
17:08:00 | 381 | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 7722 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
17:10:00 | 383 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 889289 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:12:00 | 371 | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 236111 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
17:14:00 | 384 | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 9101105 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
17:16:00 | 380 | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | 682110 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:18:00 | 379 | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 236486 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:20:00 | 386 | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 51925 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:22:00 | 372 | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | 2061772 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:24:00 | 375 | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 53489 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:26:00 | 376 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 394 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
16:04:00 | 410 | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | 9201322 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:06:00 | 407 | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | 9093 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:08:00 | 401 | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | 232646 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:10:00 | 409 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 301647 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
16:12:00 | 411 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
16:14:00 | 403 | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 2126287 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:16:00 | 396 | Chodurová Milena | SFM5750 | 2125335 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16:18:00 | 408 | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 51660 | C | SK Praga |
16:20:00 | 398 | Honkyšová Eva | JPV6350 | 2080971 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:22:00 | 393 | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | 52237 | C | OOB Třebíč |
16:24:00 | 406 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | OK Roztoky |
16:26:00 | 399 | Michálková Jiřina | VSP6151 | 51734 | C | USK Praha |
16:28:00 | 405 | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 232184 | C | SK Praga |
16:30:00 | 395 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 53643 | C | SOBSA |
16:32:00 | 389 | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | 9237 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:34:00 | 392 | Panchártková Jitka | PHK5951 | 253368 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:36:00 | 397 | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | 2104601 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:38:00 | 402 | Zelenková Lenka | 3IX6150 | 405951 | Zelenkovi | |
16:40:00 | 404 | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | 51152 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:42:00 | 400 | Papoušková Radka | JPV5959 | 2045209 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:44:00 | 390 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
16:46:00 | 391 | Hartlová Blanka | ODV6350 | 51356 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05:00 | 425 | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 237549 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:09:00 | 424 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 2080958 | C | SK Praga |
17:13:00 | 430 | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 8558 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:17:00 | 432 | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 2059748 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:21:00 | 433 | Špičáková Lenka | DKP5850 | 8642 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:25:00 | 415 | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | 53725 | C | OB České Budějovice |
17:29:00 | 413 | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 8080100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:33:00 | 429 | Dudíková Eva | JPV5757 | 307335 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:37:00 | 423 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:41:00 | 428 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
17:45:00 | 414 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 2125366 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:49:00 | 417 | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 9118 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:53:00 | 421 | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 232515 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:57:00 | 412 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 8656644 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
18:01:00 | 416 | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | 8208 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
18:05:00 | 419 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49892 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:09:00 | 418 | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 52095 | C | SK Praga |
18:13:00 | 426 | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | 301365 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:17:00 | 420 | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | 886619 | Slask O-Team | |
18:21:00 | 427 | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 52184 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice |
18:25:00 | 422 | Lulayová Věra | LPU5651 | 9224 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
18:29:00 | 431 | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 2060214 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:04:00 | 438 | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 436429 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:08:00 | 441 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 2096111 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:12:00 | 436 | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 2111758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:16:00 | 435 | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | 9620 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:20:00 | 442 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:24:00 | 439 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:28:00 | 434 | Kovářová Milena | SJH5350 | 232411 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:32:00 | 437 | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | 9612 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:36:00 | 440 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:40:00 | 443 | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | 9371 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03:00 | 447 | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 51698 | C | SK Praga |
16:07:00 | 449 | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 682607 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov |
16:11:00 | 446 | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 301172 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:15:00 | 445 | Kupcová Věroslava | DVP4850 | 52600 | C | DVP ORIENTATION |
16:19:00 | 450 | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | 51550 | C | OOB Slavia Praha |
16:23:00 | 451 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:27:00 | 448 | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 9247 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:31:00 | 444 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:26:00 | 457 | Létal Hynek | SFM1001 | 49443 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:28:00 | 461 | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | 7111317 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:30:00 | 467 | Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | 2115002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:32:00 | 470 | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | 2115705 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:34:00 | 464 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 2113483 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:36:00 | 452 | Wierer Antonín | STA1002 | 2118112 | C | OK Střelka |
17:38:00 | 474 | Míchal Jakub | SJH1001 | 2079509 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:40:00 | 454 | Etrych Jonáš | 9CC0900 | 0 | NEREG | |
17:42:00 | 456 | Pospíchal Jakub | STA1101 | 2108861 | C | OK Střelka |
17:44:00 | 463 | Frýdecký Tomáš | BZP1000 | 766112 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:46:00 | 453 | Pilař František | CEP0900 | 1413334 | C | Čepíci |
17:48:00 | 472 | Houba Vojtěch | KRL1002 | 2127628 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:50:00 | 469 | Bílek František | STA1001 | 5296 | C | OK Střelka |
17:52:00 | 465 | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | 8400025 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:54:00 | 466 | Kotuliak Peter | 27S1000 | 2088215 | Farmaceut Bratislava | |
17:56:00 | 468 | Blažek Vojtěch | SJH1003 | 2096212 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:58:00 | 473 | Vaníček Štěpán | STA1201 | 2118114 | C | OK Střelka |
18:00:00 | 462 | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | 331675 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18:02:00 | 476 | Klose Albert | SFM1000 | 2061790 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
18:04:00 | 458 | Guttek Maxmilian | 6XC0800 | 0 | Horka nad Moravou | |
18:06:00 | 471 | Létal Jonáš | SFM0901 | 2061826 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
18:08:00 | 475 | Kubec Adam | DOB0900 | 7259 | C | KOB Dobruška |
18:10:00 | 459 | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | 2092397 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
18:12:00 | 478 | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | 2119198 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
18:14:00 | 477 | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | 2090845 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
18:16:00 | 455 | Berger Tomáš | MOV1002 | 1400415 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
18:18:00 | 460 | Holzäpfel Jan | STA1202 | 2134353 | C | OK Střelka |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:37:00 | 479 | Machar Dan | DKP1002 | 2102804 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:39:00 | 480 | Besta Radek | 11C0800 | 224868 | Letci v akci | |
17:41:00 | 504 | Novák Viktor | AOV0801 | 361904 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
17:43:00 | 494 | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM0802 | 2031365 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:45:00 | 495 | Dočkal Štěpán | PGP0902 | 2099504 | C | SK Praga |
17:47:00 | 493 | Blecha Adam | KRL0803 | 2127636 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:49:00 | 498 | Tučný Kryštof | PGP0804 | 2125315 | C | SK Praga |
17:51:00 | 489 | Černý Petr | SJI0905 | 2129213 | C | OK Jihlava |
17:53:00 | 488 | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | 8001103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:55:00 | 491 | Žemlík Eduard | TUV0901 | 2119202 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:57:00 | 499 | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | 7791777 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:59:00 | 505 | Priehoda Erik | PGP0803 | 2113420 | C | SK Praga |
18:01:00 | 490 | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | 2122266 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
18:03:00 | 507 | Svítil Martin | PGP0903 | 2108914 | C | SK Praga |
18:05:00 | 501 | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | 2053584 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:07:00 | 482 | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | 2122288 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
18:09:00 | 497 | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | 2087655 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
18:11:00 | 484 | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | 8531 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
18:13:00 | 486 | Chmelář Filip | JPV0900 | 0 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:15:00 | 500 | Chmelař David | PGP0801 | 2106731 | C | SK Praga |
18:17:00 | 485 | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | 2115010 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:19:00 | 503 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 2801019 | C | SK Praga |
18:21:00 | 481 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | 2115006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:23:00 | 502 | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | 2085640 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
18:25:00 | 492 | Markovič Krištof | JPV0907 | 2125346 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:27:00 | 496 | Novák Richard | AOV0800 | 336722 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
18:29:00 | 487 | Ježek David | RBK0801 | 2103681 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
18:31:00 | 506 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
18:33:00 | 483 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | C | TJ START Náchod |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:48:00 | 512 | Šneider Kvido | ASU0749 | 53003 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
16:51:00 | 528 | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | 2021850 | C | USK Praha |
16:54:00 | 534 | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | 8656617 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
16:57:00 | 540 | Wierer Jan | STA0701 | 2116465 | C | OK Střelka |
17:00:00 | 543 | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | 2103269 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:03:00 | 539 | Gašek Šimon | SKV0706 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:06:00 | 511 | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | 1403065 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:09:00 | 513 | Brňák Jakub | 43S0701 | 2049999 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:12:00 | 542 | Matyšek Ondřej | PGP0703 | 2087642 | C | SK Praga |
17:15:00 | 523 | Kulhánek Jáchym | SKV0605 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:18:00 | 525 | Machar Matěj | DKP0604 | 51793 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:21:00 | 535 | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | 2099508 | B | SK Praga |
17:24:00 | 527 | Machar Eda | DKP0803 | 2102794 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:27:00 | 537 | Kováč Tomáš | 43S0600 | 2118105 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:30:00 | 538 | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 52668 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:33:00 | 536 | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | 2092361 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:36:00 | 531 | Pohl Lukáš | TAP0703 | 2060250 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:39:00 | 533 | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | 7300279 | C | SK Praga |
17:42:00 | 532 | Prutkay Patrik | 43S0700 | 2114238 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:45:00 | 508 | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | 9044 | C | SK Studenec |
17:48:00 | 519 | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | 232377 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:51:00 | 514 | Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | 2075658 | B | SKOB Slaný |
17:54:00 | 510 | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | 207825 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:57:00 | 509 | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | 8654570 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:00:00 | 524 | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | 2108899 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:03:00 | 530 | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | 232960 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
18:06:00 | 541 | Bauer David | SKV0705 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
18:09:00 | 518 | Dočkal Šimon | PGP0702 | 2099519 | C | SK Praga |
18:12:00 | 520 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 2060299 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
18:15:00 | 515 | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | 53694 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
18:18:00 | 517 | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | 2096216 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
18:21:00 | 529 | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 7208204 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
18:24:00 | 516 | Kalinin Matvey | 23R0600 | 2300133 | TROPA | |
18:27:00 | 526 | Hůla Tomáš | LBE0602 | 52316 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
18:30:00 | 521 | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | 2088727 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:33:00 | 522 | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | 53360 | B | SKOB Zlín |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10:00 | 585 | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | 2061799 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:13:00 | 561 | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | 1400429 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:16:00 | 570 | Tůma Šimon | TAP0400 | 8662289 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:19:00 | 568 | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | 8654918 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:22:00 | 569 | Rádl Mikeš | SKV0505 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
16:25:00 | 589 | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | 2073745 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:28:00 | 559 | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | 2092402 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:31:00 | 554 | Hřivna Ondřej | PGP0505 | 2061767 | C | SK Praga |
16:34:00 | 587 | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | 2081396 | B | SK OB Chotěboř |
16:37:00 | 575 | Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | 2103723 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:40:00 | 577 | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | 2061841 | B | OK Jihlava |
16:43:00 | 547 | Bartaloš Matyáš | PGP0503 | 2084972 | B | SK Praga |
16:46:00 | 564 | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 420435 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:49:00 | 586 | Šimerka Jakub | PGP0407 | 682658 | C | SK Praga |
16:52:00 | 591 | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | 9005143 | A | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:55:00 | 567 | Velát Vojtěch | OPI0400 | 7300468 | B | Orientační sporty Písek |
16:58:00 | 576 | Prutkay Filip | 43S0403 | 2049996 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:01:00 | 573 | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | 2085655 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:04:00 | 557 | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | 2035735 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:07:00 | 581 | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | 2103684 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko |
17:10:00 | 574 | Kotuliak Viktor | 27S0400 | 2085594 | Farmaceut Bratislava | |
17:13:00 | 566 | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | 2091545 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:16:00 | 553 | Valter Ondřej | KBP0400 | 436404 | C | KBP Praha |
17:19:00 | 582 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 7204994 | B | OK Dobříš |
17:22:00 | 590 | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | 8655418 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:25:00 | 565 | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | 2102710 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
17:28:00 | 556 | Ráž Miloslav | PGP0406 | 9102085 | C | SK Praga |
17:31:00 | 572 | Kulhánek Ondřej | SKV0405 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
17:34:00 | 580 | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | 2121096 | B | SK Praga |
17:37:00 | 588 | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | 7204501 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:40:00 | 579 | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | 8631582 | B | SKOB Ostrov |
17:43:00 | 549 | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | 1400421 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:46:00 | 545 | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 888648 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:49:00 | 592 | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | 2099511 | B | SK Praga |
17:52:00 | 550 | Kukurugya Šimon | 43S0402 | 2049991 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:55:00 | 563 | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | 2082911 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:58:00 | 571 | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | 443090 | B | SK Praga |
18:01:00 | 552 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | B | TJ START Náchod |
18:04:00 | 551 | Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | 2061762 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
18:07:00 | 562 | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | 9201380 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
18:10:00 | 544 | Dlouhý Aleš | PGP0502 | 2086527 | B | SK Praga |
18:13:00 | 546 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 7200597 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
18:16:00 | 584 | Sedláček David | KOR0502 | 2106740 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
18:19:00 | 583 | Urban Michal | 43S0401 | 2027942 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:22:00 | 548 | Kropáč Filip | KRL0503 | 2099507 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
18:25:00 | 558 | Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | 8655423 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
18:28:00 | 555 | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 52248 | B | OOB Třebíč |
18:31:00 | 578 | Bednařík Sebastián | LCE0401 | 0 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18:34:00 | 560 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 2075670 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:04:00 | 614 | Spratek Adam | SFM0202 | 2061765 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:08:00 | 605 | Švestka Jakub | 2ZZ0300 | 2088173 | KOALA | |
17:12:00 | 593 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | SKOB Zlín |
17:16:00 | 600 | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | 2082944 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:20:00 | 599 | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 7207873 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:24:00 | 606 | Schenk Michal | 47S0201 | 434810 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | |
17:28:00 | 607 | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | 446345 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:32:00 | 610 | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 7864 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
17:36:00 | 613 | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 2075675 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:40:00 | 601 | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | 2115069 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:44:00 | 609 | Hřivna Jakub | PGP0305 | 2800293 | A | SK Praga |
17:48:00 | 603 | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | 8656560 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:52:00 | 602 | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | 888622 | B | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:56:00 | 594 | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | 8629751 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
18:00:00 | 615 | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | 8660918 | A | SKOB Ostrov |
18:04:00 | 604 | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | 8654897 | B | SK Praga |
18:08:00 | 611 | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | 8656616 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
18:12:00 | 612 | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | 8656580 | A | SK Praga |
18:16:00 | 598 | Balogh Michal | 43S0300 | 2028796 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:20:00 | 595 | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 2060249 | A | SK Praga |
18:24:00 | 597 | Chmelář Pavel | 37C0300 | 0 | Bez registrace | |
18:28:00 | 596 | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | 8655411 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
18:32:00 | 608 | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | 2070826 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:57:00 | 619 | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 7300192 | B | OOB Třebíč |
18:00:00 | 620 | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | 2032134 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
18:03:00 | 621 | Balogh Matúš | 43S0100 | 2028797 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:06:00 | 616 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
18:09:00 | 624 | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | 8656664 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
18:12:00 | 628 | Vambera Matyáš | TUR0111 | 2113069 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
18:15:00 | 617 | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | 8322332 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:18:00 | 626 | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | 1421910 | C | OB Havířov |
18:21:00 | 618 | Jonáš Adam | 43S0101 | 7209670 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:24:00 | 625 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 2032143 | C | SK Praga |
18:27:00 | 627 | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | 9101674 | B | OK Kamenice |
18:30:00 | 622 | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | 7208224 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:33:00 | 623 | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 2106739 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 652 | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 7778511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:06:00 | 640 | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | 7205564 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:10:00 | 651 | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | 8660406 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:14:00 | 631 | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | 7210092 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:18:00 | 655 | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 7201809 | A | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:22:00 | 644 | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 995886 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:26:00 | 629 | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | 8656711 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:30:00 | 636 | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | 995852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:34:00 | 635 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 2067946 | C | SK Praga |
16:38:00 | 659 | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 7200592 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
16:42:00 | 660 | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | 8409111 | E | SK Praga |
16:46:00 | 650 | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | 7260014 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
16:50:00 | 642 | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 7210114 | C | SK Praga |
16:54:00 | 653 | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 8656588 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:58:00 | 632 | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 7051263 | C | SK Praga |
17:02:00 | 657 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 232645 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:06:00 | 641 | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 2042531 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:10:00 | 633 | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 1969696 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:14:00 | 630 | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 8644884 | R | SK Praga |
17:18:00 | 663 | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 887165 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
17:22:00 | 649 | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 681612 | C | SK Praga |
17:26:00 | 634 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 2082923 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
17:30:00 | 646 | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 515161 | C | SK Praga |
17:34:00 | 648 | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 1155115 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:38:00 | 637 | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 7203451 | C | SK Praga |
17:42:00 | 647 | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | 2073743 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:46:00 | 658 | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | 2061827 | C | OK Jihlava |
17:50:00 | 645 | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 8654886 | C | OK Kamenice |
17:54:00 | 662 | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 7092626 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:58:00 | 656 | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 7201200 | C | SK Praga |
18:02:00 | 664 | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 682098 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
18:06:00 | 643 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 899156 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:10:00 | 661 | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | 7203321 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
18:14:00 | 638 | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | 7200594 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
18:18:00 | 639 | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 515193 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
18:22:00 | 654 | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 8656529 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
18:26:00 | 665 | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 7202874 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:30:00 | 666 | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | 8643979 | Orienta-MosCompass |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:04:00 | 700 | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 2102802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:08:00 | 668 | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | 981811 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:12:00 | 669 | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 8656594 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:16:00 | 671 | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | 303945 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:20:00 | 682 | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 2075669 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:24:00 | 698 | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | 1420240 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:28:00 | 697 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 7205000 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:32:00 | 678 | Flousek Petr | 7HC8700 | 8959 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
16:36:00 | 672 | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 887637 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:40:00 | 689 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:44:00 | 687 | Brendl Radek | 7HC8901 | 9708 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
16:48:00 | 677 | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:52:00 | 673 | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 7205561 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:56:00 | 670 | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | 2045235 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:00:00 | 696 | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | 8893 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:04:00 | 681 | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | 442844 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:08:00 | 692 | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | 7200544 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:12:00 | 684 | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 7779702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:16:00 | 679 | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 2067240 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:20:00 | 688 | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | 6TC8800 | 434840 | Jelita.run | |
17:24:00 | 694 | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | 688312 | C | OK Doksy |
17:28:00 | 695 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 9700729 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:32:00 | 680 | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | 9995599 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
17:36:00 | 693 | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | 7210808 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
17:40:00 | 674 | Krajíček Vojtěch | 7HC8800 | 8988 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
17:44:00 | 686 | Vaněk Tomáš | 64C1111 | 888645 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | |
17:48:00 | 690 | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 2113365 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:52:00 | 675 | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 2075666 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:56:00 | 685 | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | 7905090 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž |
18:00:00 | 676 | Daněk Jáchym | 7HC8900 | 8989 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
18:04:00 | 683 | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 7111117 | C | OOB Slavia Praha |
18:08:00 | 667 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
18:12:00 | 691 | Šafránek Michal | 7HC8801 | 8970 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | |
18:16:00 | 699 | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | 8008808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 701 | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | 9563 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
16:05:00 | 727 | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 2800317 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16:08:00 | 722 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 7210085 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
16:11:00 | 703 | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 8655405 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:14:00 | 713 | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | 0 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:17:00 | 721 | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | 52870 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:20:00 | 717 | Hering Jan | LPM8504 | 7203334 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:23:00 | 704 | Novák Petr | SKV8201 | 0 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | |
16:26:00 | 729 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 7207862 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:29:00 | 715 | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | 7300183 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:32:00 | 728 | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 2059735 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:35:00 | 707 | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 53388 | C | Orientklub Vsetín |
16:38:00 | 706 | Jirásek Jakub | 49D8600 | 2016470 | Amager OK | |
16:41:00 | 705 | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 52902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:44:00 | 712 | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 253360 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:47:00 | 718 | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 301391 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:50:00 | 725 | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | 416269 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:53:00 | 723 | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | 8660449 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:56:00 | 702 | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 49490 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16:59:00 | 710 | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 2067320 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:02:00 | 711 | Lovás Dominik | 47S9900 | 2045687 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | |
17:05:00 | 726 | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | 51715 | C | SKOB Slaný |
17:08:00 | 716 | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | 49442 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:11:00 | 709 | Kašpar Petr | JPV9915 | 2069090 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:14:00 | 708 | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 2800327 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:17:00 | 714 | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | 53502 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
17:20:00 | 719 | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | 8654890 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:23:00 | 724 | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 49483 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:26:00 | 720 | Vrátný Ondřej | 94Z8500 | 2117431 | Alc Praha |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:04:00 | 746 | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | 7237 | C | KOB Dobruška |
16:08:00 | 745 | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | 232143 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:12:00 | 733 | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | 51117 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:16:00 | 740 | Cvrček Antonín | TAP9000 | 53443 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:20:00 | 744 | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | 8398 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:24:00 | 741 | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 331157 | C | SK Praga |
16:28:00 | 732 | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | 49667 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | |
16:32:00 | 730 | Honkyš Jan | JPV9912 | 439212 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:36:00 | 742 | Žákovec Jan | KRL9505 | 2017667 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:40:00 | 736 | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | 2088211 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:44:00 | 738 | Llobet Adria | DOB9201 | 7235 | C | KOB Dobruška |
16:48:00 | 739 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:52:00 | 731 | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 995800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav |
16:56:00 | 743 | Honkyš Pavel | JPV9707 | 234582 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:00:00 | 735 | Žabenský Josef | 6KC8701 | 434826 | Neregistrovaný | |
17:04:00 | 734 | Málek Martin | 8FX8900 | 1425376 | TJ Kobylisy | |
17:08:00 | 737 | Zmátlo Jan | TAP9900 | 2113369 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 787 | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | 2090837 | C | Orientační Běh Opava |
16:05:00 | 786 | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | 7151177 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:08:00 | 783 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 7209464 | C | SK Praga |
16:11:00 | 749 | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | 2081365 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:14:00 | 771 | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 1421926 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:17:00 | 785 | Pavlica Jiří | 2ZZ7500 | 2116484 | KOALA | |
16:20:00 | 756 | Wierer Martin | STA7702 | 2134328 | C | OK Střelka |
16:23:00 | 757 | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | 2084951 | C | SK Praga |
16:26:00 | 750 | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 1416366 | C | KOB Kladno |
16:29:00 | 766 | Hašek Jakub | 5DX8000 | 53812 | 5dixi club | |
16:32:00 | 770 | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 1602629 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:35:00 | 769 | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | 2023814 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16:38:00 | 775 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 7464855 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:41:00 | 759 | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | 7201813 | C | SK Praga |
16:44:00 | 764 | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | 7200904 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:47:00 | 781 | Černý Petr | SJI8100 | 2127647 | OK Jihlava | |
16:50:00 | 779 | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 995796 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:53:00 | 755 | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | 8266 | C | SNS Smržovka |
16:56:00 | 772 | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | 887603 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:59:00 | 782 | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 8654898 | C | SKOB Slaný |
17:02:00 | 753 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 7003026 | C | OOB Vamberk |
17:05:00 | 773 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 1406141 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
17:08:00 | 780 | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | 5297 | C | OK Střelka |
17:11:00 | 761 | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | 2059771 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:14:00 | 760 | Kozel Jiří | STA8101 | 2108887 | C | OK Střelka |
17:17:00 | 767 | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | 515418 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:20:00 | 752 | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 7204489 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:23:00 | 763 | Vaníček Ondřej | STA7801 | 2134335 | C | OK Střelka |
17:26:00 | 774 | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | 887623 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:29:00 | 762 | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | 2118480 | C | SK OB Chotěboř |
17:32:00 | 754 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
17:35:00 | 768 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:38:00 | 778 | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | 2113094 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:41:00 | 765 | Míchal Jiří | SJH7802 | 2096231 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:44:00 | 747 | Polách David | 3MZ8000 | 7300188 | Neregistrovani - Vlci | |
17:47:00 | 777 | Zelenka Martin | 3IX8300 | 0 | Zelenkovi | |
17:50:00 | 776 | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | 2070849 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:53:00 | 751 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:56:00 | 784 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | SOBSA |
17:59:00 | 758 | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 7260025 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
18:02:00 | 748 | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | 2060400 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 819 | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | 682380 | C | SOB Olomouc |
16:06:00 | 811 | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | 7202860 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
16:10:00 | 812 | Urban Marek | 43S7401 | 2027943 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
16:14:00 | 790 | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 2032180 | C | SK Studenec |
16:18:00 | 794 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | C | SK Praga |
16:22:00 | 803 | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | 887909 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:26:00 | 818 | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 41365 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:30:00 | 797 | Brňák Štefan | 43S7601 | 2049992 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
16:34:00 | 798 | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | 7207869 | C | SK Praga |
16:38:00 | 791 | Hančl Martin | ROU7601 | 0 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:42:00 | 808 | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | 2801008 | C | SK Praga |
16:46:00 | 795 | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | 8322 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:50:00 | 789 | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | 9527 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
16:54:00 | 802 | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 8709 | C | OK Jihlava |
16:58:00 | 793 | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 0 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:02:00 | 801 | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | 2800365 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
17:06:00 | 815 | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | 2049564 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:10:00 | 817 | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | 2102771 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:14:00 | 810 | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | 553452 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:18:00 | 806 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
17:22:00 | 799 | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 2049537 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:26:00 | 809 | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | 2800223 | C | Čepíci |
17:30:00 | 805 | Kotuliak Ivan | 27S7400 | 2078495 | Farmaceut Bratislava | |
17:34:00 | 814 | Vorlíček Peter | 43S7501 | 2049993 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:38:00 | 813 | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 2083369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:42:00 | 804 | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | 770327 | Trackcourse | |
17:46:00 | 816 | Kalinin Oleg | 23R7400 | 502897 | TROPA | |
17:50:00 | 796 | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | 2125359 | C | OK Dobříš |
17:54:00 | 800 | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | 2049538 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
17:58:00 | 807 | Kováč Radoslav | 43S7700 | 2114240 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
18:02:00 | 792 | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 9067 | C | OK Jilemnice |
18:06:00 | 821 | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | 2050492 | C | OK Dobříš |
18:10:00 | 820 | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 888644 | C | OK Jihlava |
18:14:00 | 788 | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | 7209426 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 852 | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | 591019 | Post SV Dresden | |
16:03:00 | 850 | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | 416319 | C | Kometa Kralovice |
16:05:00 | 849 | sykorka ivan | 84S7200 | 4622374 | Akademik TU Košice | |
16:07:00 | 848 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:09:00 | 847 | Faggyas László | 12H6600 | 4468 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
16:11:00 | 846 | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 51279 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:13:00 | 845 | Zaydlar Michal | 92X7100 | 301631 | Jizerky | |
16:15:00 | 844 | Malý Juraj | NNN7000 | 0 | Neregistrovaní | |
16:17:00 | 843 | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | 886298 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:19:00 | 842 | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | 49414 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:21:00 | 841 | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 7300190 | C | SOBSA |
16:23:00 | 839 | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | 2049570 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:25:00 | 838 | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 1400420 | C | KOB Dobruška |
16:27:00 | 837 | Votava David | 4HX7100 | 2106735 | DSVJ | |
16:29:00 | 836 | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 2082913 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:31:00 | 835 | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | 303908 | C | SK Los Mělník |
16:33:00 | 834 | Chmelař Bohumil | PGP7204 | 2111706 | C | SK Praga |
16:35:00 | 833 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:37:00 | 832 | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | 9852 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
16:39:00 | 831 | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | 1400450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:41:00 | 830 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:43:00 | 829 | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | 2801012 | Zámečníci | |
16:45:00 | 828 | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 2124770 | C | OK Chrastava |
16:47:00 | 827 | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | 410399 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy |
16:49:00 | 826 | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 51680 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
16:51:00 | 825 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 8650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:53:00 | 824 | Pavlíček Daniel | MOV7100 | 52775 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
16:55:00 | 823 | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 8662345 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:57:00 | 822 | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 2118484 | C | SKOB Slaný |
16:59:00 | 871 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 682114 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:01:00 | 870 | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | 7774 | C | OB Jenišovice |
17:03:00 | 869 | Valter Dalibor | KBP6900 | 53543 | C | KBP Praha |
17:05:00 | 868 | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | 301602 | Cibulák | |
17:07:00 | 867 | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | 9684 | C | OOB Vamberk |
17:09:00 | 866 | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 2073747 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:11:00 | 876 | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 2020741 | C | SOB Olomouc |
17:13:00 | 865 | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 2078471 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:15:00 | 864 | Valla Zdeněk | ZVO6501 | 2031359 | C | OB SK Zvole |
17:17:00 | 863 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 2075678 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:19:00 | 862 | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 2023813 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17:21:00 | 861 | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | 52317 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
17:23:00 | 860 | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 51929 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:25:00 | 859 | Švancar Martin | CHA7000 | 8178 | C | OK Chrastava |
17:27:00 | 858 | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | 2020730 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:29:00 | 840 | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 2045227 | C | SKOB Slaný |
17:31:00 | 857 | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | 2103248 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:33:00 | 856 | Jozsa Dr. Gabor | 12H7301 | 7731123 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
17:35:00 | 855 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 2091562 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:37:00 | 854 | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | 8662318 | C | OK Roztoky |
17:39:00 | 853 | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6912 | 7209462 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:41:00 | 899 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 232388 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:43:00 | 898 | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | 52680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:45:00 | 897 | Wolniewicz Paweł | 3IP7300 | 0 | Wolniewicz | |
17:47:00 | 896 | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | 2027941 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
17:49:00 | 895 | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 5788 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
17:51:00 | 894 | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | 2049557 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:53:00 | 893 | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | 701224 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
17:55:00 | 892 | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 53372 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
17:57:00 | 891 | Dankó István | 12H6900 | 45132 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
17:59:00 | 890 | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 2106728 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
18:01:00 | 889 | Hošťálek Dan | KRN6808 | 2106880 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
18:03:00 | 888 | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | 2127873 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
18:05:00 | 887 | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 2067268 | C | SK Praga |
18:07:00 | 886 | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | 8521 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
18:09:00 | 885 | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | 553456 | POT | |
18:11:00 | 884 | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 2106749 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
18:13:00 | 851 | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | 301186 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
18:15:00 | 882 | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | 51471 | C | Magnus Orienteering |
18:17:00 | 881 | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | 51153 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
18:19:00 | 883 | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 9102148 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
18:21:00 | 880 | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 336790 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
18:23:00 | 879 | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 7007007 | C | KOB Děčín |
18:25:00 | 878 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | TJ Loko Liberec |
18:27:00 | 877 | Szlávik Zoltán | 12H7300 | 2050675 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
18:29:00 | 875 | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | 2088182 | C | Orientační sporty Písek |
18:31:00 | 874 | Havasi István | 12H7000 | 307550 | Tipo Orienteering Club | |
18:33:00 | 873 | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | 2103291 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
18:35:00 | 872 | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | 2103780 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03:00 | 918 | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 8663161 | C | SKOB Bruntál |
16:07:00 | 919 | Kukurugya Emil | 43S6601 | 2049986 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | |
16:11:00 | 909 | Bartczak Jarosław | 39P6800 | 887093 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | |
16:15:00 | 904 | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 8656657 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:19:00 | 922 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | OK Dobříš |
16:23:00 | 915 | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | 2126381 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:27:00 | 912 | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | 8230366 | SV Robotron Dresden | |
16:31:00 | 902 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | C | Matfyz Praha |
16:35:00 | 927 | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | 426339 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:39:00 | 908 | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | 51686 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:43:00 | 926 | Křivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | 9200535 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | |
16:47:00 | 910 | Švestka Jiří | 2ZZ6800 | 2088198 | KOALA | |
16:51:00 | 901 | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 8513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:55:00 | 917 | Malinowski Zbigniew | 58P6800 | 1411329 | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | |
16:59:00 | 906 | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 8490 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:03:00 | 913 | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 9101189 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
17:07:00 | 920 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:11:00 | 924 | Zmátlo Radek | TAP6400 | 2115722 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
17:15:00 | 914 | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 682118 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:19:00 | 907 | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | 9650526 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:23:00 | 916 | Pelikán Daniel | PLU6800 | 352344 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:27:00 | 905 | Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | 8990 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:31:00 | 911 | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | 416747 | KOBRA Bratislava | |
17:35:00 | 921 | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 1416365 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
17:39:00 | 903 | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | 9335 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:43:00 | 923 | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 2035741 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:47:00 | 925 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 410321 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:51:00 | 900 | Schenk Róbert | 47S6802 | 434820 | TJ Rapid Bratislava |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 935 | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | 2067342 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:05:00 | 953 | Jireš František | 3IX5900 | 301639 | Zelenkovi | |
16:09:00 | 934 | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | 52235 | C | OOB Třebíč |
16:13:00 | 950 | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | 49818 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:17:00 | 941 | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | 7886 | C | KČT Aš |
16:21:00 | 942 | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 331058 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:25:00 | 939 | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | 336792 | C | OB Havířov |
16:29:00 | 943 | Hubáček Jaroslav | LCE6311 | 889303 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:33:00 | 946 | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 9899 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:37:00 | 954 | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 303940 | C | SK Praga |
16:41:00 | 931 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | KČT Aš |
16:45:00 | 938 | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 995805 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:49:00 | 944 | Hartl Zdeněk | ODV6300 | 52121 | C | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
16:53:00 | 958 | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | 682108 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:57:00 | 928 | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 7201772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:01:00 | 947 | Bothár Ivan | 36S6200 | 886821 | nereg. | |
17:05:00 | 940 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
17:09:00 | 957 | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | 416561 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | |
17:13:00 | 929 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:17:00 | 936 | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | 52702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:21:00 | 932 | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 231248 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:25:00 | 952 | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 1700084 | C | SK Praga |
17:29:00 | 930 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 9998666 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:33:00 | 949 | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | 7224 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
17:37:00 | 956 | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 253372 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:41:00 | 933 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
17:45:00 | 937 | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 995847 | C | OOB Třebíč |
17:49:00 | 948 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:53:00 | 945 | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 515105 | C | TJ Hostivice |
17:57:00 | 951 | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | 515090 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno |
18:01:00 | 955 | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 411583 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03:00 | 964 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:07:00 | 973 | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | 232953 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:11:00 | 974 | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | 9234 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:15:00 | 960 | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 416833 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:19:00 | 977 | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 446334 | C | TJ Sokol Troja |
16:23:00 | 962 | Petr Václav | MOV5801 | 52980 | C | SKOB Ostrava |
16:27:00 | 975 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 2056301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:31:00 | 966 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:35:00 | 967 | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | 9633 | C | TJ START Náchod |
16:39:00 | 968 | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | 53389 | C | Orientklub Vsetín |
16:43:00 | 970 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 1421900 | C | OB Havířov |
16:47:00 | 965 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:51:00 | 961 | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 8220 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:55:00 | 959 | Zákostelecký František | SOB5501 | 7207854 | C | SOBSA |
16:59:00 | 976 | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 8214 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
17:03:00 | 969 | LE CALVEZ Jeno | 82F5700 | 2097140 | Individuel BZH | |
17:07:00 | 971 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | SK Studenec |
17:11:00 | 972 | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | 301188 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:15:00 | 963 | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | 51400 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:19:00 | 978 | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | 8641 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02:00 | 987 | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 52269 | C | USK Praha |
16:05:00 | 989 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:08:00 | 988 | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 7778 | C | OB Jenišovice |
16:11:00 | 984 | Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | 352315 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:14:00 | 982 | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 9201066 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:17:00 | 980 | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 52111 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
16:20:00 | 979 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 9005174 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:23:00 | 983 | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | 8332 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
16:26:00 | 992 | Pilc Oldřich | OOL5100 | 1400440 | C | SK Haná orienteering |
16:29:00 | 990 | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | 222893 | Slask O-Team | |
16:32:00 | 986 | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 500289 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
16:35:00 | 993 | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 6645 | C | KBP Praha |
16:38:00 | 981 | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 2060215 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:41:00 | 991 | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 7300470 | C | SKOB Zlín |
16:44:00 | 985 | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 51137 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 998 | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 8674 | C | OB Kašperské Hory |
16:05:00 | 1008 | Jiran Václav | PHK4701 | 301692 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:09:00 | 997 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:13:00 | 994 | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 51816 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
16:17:00 | 1000 | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 52299 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
16:21:00 | 1007 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:25:00 | 1004 | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | 9334 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:29:00 | 1009 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:33:00 | 1005 | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 2084946 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
16:37:00 | 1002 | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 8266333 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:41:00 | 995 | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | 51863 | C | SK Praga |
16:45:00 | 1006 | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | 51937 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:49:00 | 1001 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 9066 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:53:00 | 999 | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 8323 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
16:57:00 | 1003 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8805 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
17:01:00 | 996 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01:00 | 1013 | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 416268 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:05:00 | 1010 | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 2090863 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:09:00 | 1014 | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 8656637 | C | SKOB Ostrov |
16:13:00 | 1011 | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 434577 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:17:00 | 1015 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:21:00 | 1017 | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 4131 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:25:00 | 1016 | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | 1421901 | C | OB Havířov |
16:29:00 | 1012 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec |