Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.09.2018
Místo konání:
Čachnov
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Čachnovský potok, 1:10 000, formát A4, stav 9/2018, mapoval Petr Mareček
Ředitel závodu:
Matras Jaroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef - R2
Kluby:
NNN     ADA     AOP     BBM     BZP     CET     CTB     DKP     DOB     EKP     FSP     HOR     CHT     JHB     KBP     KON     KUN     KYL     LPU     MBM     OSN     PBM     PDY     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SBK     SJH     SJI     SLA     SNA     SOB     TAP     TBM     TRT     TTR     TYN     VAM     VBM     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682616 Kadlček Václav NNN8901 H21D 10:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H35 10:23:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D12 10:32:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C H10N 10:37:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35 10:52:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436929 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B D14 11:31:00
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D35 11:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 10:49:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 10:55:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45 11:59:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113489 Cipryánová Viktorie BZP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C P 10:00:00
2113354 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C P 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45 11:20:00
232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H55 11:21:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51663 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2118463 Hübner Václav CTB1102 C HDR 10:00:00
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C HDR 10:00:00
51838 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Provazníková Stella CTB1751 HDR 10:00:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2082924 Fikar Michal CTB1200 C HDR 10:00:00
2120621 Nováková Hana CTB7551 P 10:00:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C P 10:00:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H12 10:16:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D12 10:17:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 10:21:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21C 10:28:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 10:29:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D10 10:33:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21C 10:33:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35 10:37:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D21D 10:43:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 10:43:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H35 10:44:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 10:49:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14 10:53:00
887165 Gregor Marek CTB0901 C H10N 10:55:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21C 11:00:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12 11:01:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:02:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10 11:06:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C H10N 11:13:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 11:20:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21C 11:37:00
232866 Ryvolová Kamila CTB8352 C D35 11:37:00
2121756 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21C 11:52:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 11:53:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21C 11:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51786 Hošek Václav DKP8000 C H35 10:17:00
2099482 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 C D21C 10:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 11:07:00
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C H21C 11:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H35 11:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21C 10:46:00
410391 Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C H35 11:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45 10:42:00
52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H12 10:43:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Korecký Radan CHT1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2102866 Martinec Eduard CHT1202 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Krejsová Markéta CHT1351 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Krejsa Josef CHT1501 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Martinec Otakar CHT1502 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kysilko Antonín CHT1602 C HDR 10:00:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 C D12 10:14:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D10 10:15:00
0 Korecká Eva CHT1054 C D10N 10:16:00
0 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12 10:20:00
336786 Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C H12 10:22:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 10:24:00
0 Drobná Markéta CHT7651 C D21D 10:25:00
0 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D12 10:26:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14 10:35:00
0 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 10:44:00
0 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10N 10:46:00
515504 Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C D21C 10:48:00
2120993 Drobná Kateřina CHT0654 C D12 10:50:00
2067939 Vacek František CHT0501 C H14 10:56:00
0 Vacek Jan CHT1201 C H10N 11:01:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C H14 11:08:00
0 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10 11:12:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10 11:27:00
52315 Nešetřil Tomáš CHT8901 H21C 11:28:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103783 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 C D35 10:40:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D21C 10:45:00
4630 Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 C H21D 10:56:00
995881 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C H55 10:57:00
53615 Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 C D21D 10:58:00
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21C 11:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55 11:27:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52412 Smičková Eva KON5887 C D45 10:56:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H45 11:03:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H45 11:21:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D45 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H55 10:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H35 11:08:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9314 Nožička David LPU HDR 10:00:00
2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 10:00:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21C 10:10:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55 10:12:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 10:13:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35 10:14:00
416270 Kos Radovan LPU7110 C H45 10:15:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 10:21:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55 10:24:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16 10:26:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21D 10:28:00
515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21D 10:34:00
9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55 10:36:00
416272 Kosová Leona LPU7153 C D45 10:41:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21D 10:44:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:51:00
9305 Čermák Petr LPU6501 C H45 10:51:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21D 10:52:00
9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45 10:59:00
7200596 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H45 11:00:00
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H21C 11:04:00
8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D35 11:04:00
9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H45 11:09:00
9869 Kroupa Jan LPU5503 C H55 11:12:00
224882 Kaplanová Iva LPU6859 C D35 11:19:00
9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45 11:26:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D35 11:28:00
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45 11:30:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:49:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 11:55:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45 11:57:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10 12:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21C 10:31:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52142 Voráčková Anežka OSN1260 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Voráčková Karolína OSN1456 C HDR 10:00:00
2091525 Nepustilová Lenka OSN7474 C P 10:00:00
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P 10:00:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18 10:10:00
9201331 Voráčková Lenka OSN8555 C D21C 10:12:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D16 10:14:00
2091526 Nepustil Petr OSN7700 C H35 10:20:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C H14 10:26:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 10:27:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45 10:27:00
8011 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C H55 10:45:00
9306 Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C H35 10:53:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12 10:59:00
9285 Kutal Jiří OSN8601 C H21D 11:11:00
7205038 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 11:13:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H21C 11:19:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14 11:25:00
550310 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 C H55 11:30:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 11:34:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45 11:35:00
2080832 Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 C D14 11:40:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 11:48:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35 11:49:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16 11:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H55 11:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102781 Švec Jiří PDY5800 C P 10:00:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 C H21C 10:49:00
2112725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35 10:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35 10:46:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35 10:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090864 Matyšková Kristýna PLU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
515147 Matyšek Stanislav PLU7612 C H35 11:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301571 Šnajdrová Nikol PTE1050 C HDR 10:00:00
8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H45 10:21:00
8656506 Vítková Lucie PTE9474 C D21C 10:24:00
8835 Šnajdr Jakub PTE0700 C H12 10:52:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8699 Knap Miroslav PZR7800 P 10:00:00
2134287 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 C P 10:00:00
1400419 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 B D16 10:11:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D18 10:13:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 10:19:00
2120640 Mašek Jakub PZR0502 B H14 10:23:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D21C 10:30:00
52608 Splítek Václav PZR7700 C H21D 10:32:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H45 10:33:00
2121882 Knap Jakub PZR0701 C H12 10:34:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 10:37:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H65 10:46:00
7210903 Pařízek Petr PZR0504 C H14 10:50:00
232483 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C H21D 10:50:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 10:51:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45 10:53:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45 10:57:00
2121884 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 C H21D 10:59:00
7209358 Splítek Petr PZR0401 C H14 11:02:00
232741 Novohradský Jan PZR5309 C H55 11:03:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H45 11:12:00
127 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 C H10 11:15:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 11:22:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 11:23:00
1425359 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 C H18 11:34:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 11:35:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 C H16 11:39:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16 11:45:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 11:50:00
220398 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10 11:51:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 11:54:00
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10 11:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C P 10:00:00
49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C H45 10:12:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C H21D 10:20:00
7260027 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D21D 10:55:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 10:00:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 10:00:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55 10:15:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D16 10:17:00
51922 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55 10:19:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D12 10:35:00
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14 10:38:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H45 10:48:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 11:10:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14 11:11:00
2135179 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12 11:11:00
0 Pavlík Lukáš RUZ0000 C H18 11:19:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H21C 11:31:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45 11:32:00
2801030 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 C H10 12:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H35 10:56:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55 11:09:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H55 11:18:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 11:44:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C HDR 10:00:00
361950 Veselý Matyáš SJH1103 C HDR 10:00:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10N 10:10:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C D21D 10:19:00
8662283 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21C 10:22:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H12 10:25:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C H21D 10:26:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H35 10:26:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55 10:27:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D12 10:29:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14 10:29:00
434831 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 C H45 10:30:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21C 10:34:00
331719 Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C D21C 10:36:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 10:39:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H65 10:40:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14 10:44:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 10:46:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D12 10:47:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D35 10:49:00
2079508 Nouza Petr ml. SJH9300 C H21C 10:55:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12 10:56:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10N 10:58:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 C H14 10:59:00
330596 Kinšt David SJH7901 C H35 10:59:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10N 11:04:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12 11:05:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 11:09:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 11:17:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C D45 11:17:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C H10 11:18:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B H18 11:25:00
442847 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C H35 11:29:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 11:33:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 11:34:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B H18 11:37:00
336790 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45 11:39:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H21C 11:40:00
426377 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C D14 11:43:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45 11:45:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 11:47:00
(73)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113497 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
115 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 HDR 10:00:00
51774 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2126383 Wacková Hana SJI7853 P 10:00:00
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C P 10:00:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C P 10:00:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21C 10:07:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12 10:13:00
886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21C 10:15:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18 10:16:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14 10:17:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10 10:18:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H12 10:19:00
8627107 Vácha Jiří SJI5414 C H55 10:21:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D12 10:23:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16 10:23:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12 10:28:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21D 10:29:00
2129233 Szablaturová Nela SJI0952 C D10 10:30:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D21D 10:31:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 10:32:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H14 10:32:00
2127647 Černý Petr SJI8100 H21D 10:35:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D10 10:36:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45 10:36:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 B D21D 10:37:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 C D12 10:38:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H65 10:43:00
2088724 Hudec David SJI0806 H10N 10:43:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45 10:44:00
2126393 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D10 10:45:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D21D 10:46:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21D 10:47:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H35 10:47:00
0 Verbók Daniel SJI0606 C H12 10:49:00
2125342 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 C D10 10:51:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 10:52:00
112 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 H10N 10:52:00
2127602 Máca Petr SJI7500 H21D 10:53:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D12 10:53:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55 10:54:00
7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 C D35 10:55:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12 10:58:00
336770 Vítková Hana SJI0750 C D12 11:02:00
0 Verbók Štěpán SJI0605 C H12 11:04:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 11:05:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 11:05:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H45 11:06:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55 11:06:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21D 11:08:00
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21C 11:10:00
336774 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 H21C 11:16:00
2126386 Wacková Anna SJI0653 C D12 11:17:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H45 11:18:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 11:23:00
52969 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 11:24:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21C 11:25:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 11:27:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 C H18 11:28:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D14 11:28:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D45 11:29:00
2081356 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35 11:31:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10 11:33:00
2085599 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 B D14 11:37:00
2113416 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 C H10 11:39:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 11:42:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10 11:48:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 11:51:00
2111801 Jindřichová Lenka SJI7550 C D35 11:52:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 11:54:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A H16 12:00:00
886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21C 12:01:00
9201980 Hudec Filip SJI0304 C H16 12:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
2067945 Husák Ondřej SLA0600 B H12 10:31:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45 11:24:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14 10:11:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 11:43:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45 11:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55 10:13:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35 10:38:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D10 10:48:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10 11:21:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35 11:43:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10 11:45:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 HDR 10:00:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 HDR 10:00:00
232345 Ševčík Robert TBM7010 C P 10:00:00
2067205 Ševčík Daniel TBM0508 C P 10:00:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H45 10:09:00
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12 10:10:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D12 10:11:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 10:12:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H21C 10:13:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D21C 10:18:00
410702 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B H12 10:37:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21D 10:38:00
446368 Ševčík Filip TBM0802 C H10N 10:40:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21C 10:43:00
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45 10:45:00
53255 Ševčíková Pavla TBM7355 C D35 11:01:00
2067211 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B D12 11:08:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D35 11:10:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D35 11:25:00
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H10 11:30:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H16 12:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:52:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 11:38:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52244 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 C HDR 10:00:00
52159 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 C HDR 10:00:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55 10:10:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A H14 10:14:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55 10:16:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H55 10:18:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16 10:20:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 10:20:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H45 10:24:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 10:33:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 10:39:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 C H14 10:47:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55 10:48:00
52239 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 C D21D 10:49:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12 10:55:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 11:11:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 11:16:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D35 11:16:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 11:22:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:31:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 11:41:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16 11:42:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10 11:42:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 11:46:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H16 11:54:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16 12:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H45 10:54:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45 11:02:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45 10:47:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:54:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 10:58:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45 11:08:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C D21C 10:27:00
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H55 10:39:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D45 11:14:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D45 11:38:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21C 12:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H55 11:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:13:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21C 10:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1668661 Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C D21D 10:10:00
0 Štaubertová Tereza ZBM9759 C D21D 10:16:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126341 Konfršt Josef 6HC8100 OB Vepřová H35 10:11
2083412 Procházka Josef 4EX7200 SKIVELO Olomouc H45 11:51
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21C 10:39
49667 Karlík Jan 8CX8800 Neregistrovaní - Karlík H21D 10:23
0 Málková Antonie 8FX1750 TJ Kobylisy HDR 10:00
0 Málková Markéta 8FX9150 TJ Kobylisy P 10:00
0 Ziegler Jiří 8FX8400 TJ Kobylisy P 10:00
0 Novotný Jakub 8FX8901 TJ Kobylisy P 10:00
1425376 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21D 10:17
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy D45 10:50
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H45 11:36
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy D35 11:58
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 BzB P 10:00
2108870 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 BzB P 10:00
232254 Kůra Josef 86Z8700 Šnek Brno H21C 10:25
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 Dukla Blansko H21D 10:11
2129212 Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 Neregistrovaní - ZOO D21C 11:03
2129248 Malý Jakub 3GC9100 Neregistrovaní - ZOO H21C 12:04
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina 7FC8300 Atletika Polička P 10:00
8663125 Šutera Josef 7FC7900 Atletika Polička H21D 11:05