Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Nuzířov
Pořadatel:
LBM - TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
Mapa:
Kremlovsko
Ředitel závodu:
Tomanová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Toman Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Janská Iva
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
1.80 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2061853 Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:34:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:38:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:42:00
49555 Čechová Johana TBM0888 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:46:00
49682 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:50:00
2061840 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:54:00
2111073 Siposova Hanka NNN0017 Neregistrovaní 10:58:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
53172 Žižková Klára ZBM0955 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:14:00
49677 Dánielová Kateřina 78C0850 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 11:18:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:22:00
D10N
1.30 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:33:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:41:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:45:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:57:00
D12
1.90 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7204478 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:36:00
2051514 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
2109751 Dánielová Lenka 78C0650 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 10:44:00
2111072 Siposova Lucia NNN0016 Neregistrovaní 10:48:00
232087 Vrbková Marta RBK0651 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:52:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:00:00
2067204 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:04:00
0 Martinkovičová Marika BBM0752 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:08:00
515446 Ondrová Amálie UBM0754 C MENISKOS Brno 11:12:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:20:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:24:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:28:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:32:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:36:00
339547 Machová Karolína VSP0652 C USK Praha 11:40:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:44:00
D14
2.90 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1403420 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
2112728 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:36:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:40:00
2111071 Fedorova Klara NNN0012 Neregistrovaní 10:44:00
331011 Chroustová Michaela ZBM0457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:48:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:52:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:56:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
2049602 Čelechovská Radka UBM0451 C MENISKOS Brno 11:04:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:08:00
2051474 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:16:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 A SK Radioklub Blansko 11:20:00
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:24:00
2094524 Pánková Klára ZBM0456 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:32:00
D16
3.60 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
438041 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:31:00
2092389 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:35:00
2120017 Michaela Mozolikova NNN0019 Neregistrovaní 11:39:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:43:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:47:00
D21C
6.10 km, 205 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:34:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:38:00
1668661 Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:42:00
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:46:00
2125377 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:50:00
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:54:00
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A SK Radioklub Blansko 11:06:00
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A KOB ALFA Brno 11:14:00
9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:18:00
8660440 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:22:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
2042533 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:30:00
9201069 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:34:00
D21D
4.50 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2051479 Růžičková Jana KSU7797 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 10:35:00
2049607 Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 C MENISKOS Brno 10:39:00
2116456 Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:43:00
53576 Kročová Klára ZBM9458 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
682349 Otrusinová Olga VBM8652 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:59:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
8775 Steblová Veronika 7NC8750 Fr.En.Ethic 11:07:00
2090859 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
515452 Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 C MENISKOS Brno 11:15:00
52165 Dvořáková Hana ZBM8676 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:19:00
7260027 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:23:00
D35
5.00 km, 165 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:31:00
515049 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:35:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:39:00
8662315 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:43:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
2061854 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
232088 Dánielová Iva 78C8250 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 10:55:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:59:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:07:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
1410001 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 C MENISKOS Brno 11:15:00
53228 Malá Alice TBM7991 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:19:00
2067217 Sýkorová Iva 9HC8200 Sykorky 11:23:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:27:00
219257 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:31:00
1111097 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:35:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:39:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:43:00
53227 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:51:00
981848 Machová Jana VSP7754 C USK Praha 11:55:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:59:00
2096221 Tomíčková Dana 19X8050 ESOX ODEI 12:03:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:07:00
D45
4.50 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:33:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:37:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:41:00
52037 Ehlová Pavla TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:45:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:49:00
7985 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:53:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57:00
410344 Blažková Hana RBK6957 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:01:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:05:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:13:00
2020737 Tužilová Michaela NNN0006 Neregistrovaní 11:17:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:21:00
230664 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:25:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:29:00
7204507 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:33:00
D55
3.20 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
886279 Janotová Dobra ZBM5662 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:05:00
49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:09:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 11:13:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:17:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:25:00
2124753 Konečná Hana BBM6350 BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:29:00
301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:33:00
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 11:37:00
H10
1.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:32:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:36:00
2092359 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
2111764 Svirák Benjamin TBM0915 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:44:00
130 Kupilík Vít ZBM0911 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:48:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:52:00
2083394 Pospíšil Daniel TBM0834 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
114 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:04:00
2103778 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:12:00
52755 Mach David VSP0801 C USK Praha 11:16:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:20:00
320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:24:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:28:00
2083396 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:32:00
H10N
1.30 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7205034 Podhrázský Tomáš ZBM1101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:39:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
2051494 Růžička Matěj KSU0901 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 10:51:00
232419 Sobol Karel ZBM1005 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:55:00
232852 Dohnal František NNN0004 Neregistrovaní 11:03:00
104 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
515445 Ondra Vít UBM1002 C MENISKOS Brno 11:11:00
2087680 Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:15:00
136 Frenc Matěj ZBM1004 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:19:00
H12
2.40 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:33:00
2112753 Zima Vojtěch 78C0600 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 10:37:00
53275 Čech Radan TBM0611 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:41:00
2120014 Jancik Filip NNN0020 Neregistrovaní 10:45:00
446328 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:49:00
2051515 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:53:00
2087656 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57:00
2118108 Valach Eli NNN0022 Neregistrovaní 11:01:00
2051511 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:05:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:09:00
1407857 Syrovy Tomas NNN0018 Neregistrovaní 11:13:00
1403415 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:17:00
2134306 Dvořák David 5RX0700 NNN 11:21:00
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
2061842 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:29:00
2087678 Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:33:00
2090873 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:37:00
410702 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:41:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:45:00
7210817 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:49:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:53:00
2067206 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:57:00
2085593 Klieštík Petr 18C0600 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 12:01:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:05:00
2061789 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B SK Radioklub Blansko 12:09:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:13:00
H14
3.30 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2051518 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:19:00
2053552 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B OOB Spartak Adamov 11:23:00
9201067 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:27:00
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:31:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:35:00
2120012 Sipos Simon NNN0015 Neregistrovaní 11:39:00
2087662 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:43:00
2112721 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:47:00
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:55:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:59:00
H16
4.70 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2049604 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 B MENISKOS Brno 10:37:00
1414504 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B SK Radioklub Blansko 10:41:00
2049608 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 C MENISKOS Brno 10:45:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:49:00
8445533 Fedor Tibor NNN0013 Neregistrovaní 10:53:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57:00
2120011 Sipos Tomas NNN0014 Neregistrovaní 11:01:00
1413719 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:05:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:09:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:17:00
2067202 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:21:00
8660426 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
H18
7.50 km, 200 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8655228 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:33:00
2088725 Šimo Matúš ZBM0109 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:41:00
H21C
8.70 km, 320 m, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 10:30:00
1919191 Urban Jan SBK7537 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:34:00
2042531 Matula Petr ADA8202 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:38:00
8087 Stehlík Ondřej 7CC8600 S-team 10:42:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:46:00
7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:50:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:54:00
1985625 Stehlík Martin TBM8525 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:58:00
2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:02:00
7210124 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:06:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:10:00
520540 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:14:00
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:18:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:22:00
995859 Hrobař Štěpán ASU9106 C Magnus Orienteering 11:26:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:30:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:34:00
886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:38:00
436405 Vedra David TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:42:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:46:00
2121762 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:50:00
1591995 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:54:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:58:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:02:00
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 12:06:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:10:00
2116498 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:14:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:18:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:22:00
301583 Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 12:26:00
H21D
6.00 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232085 Kozel Jiří 5MZ8100 Family Point 10:34:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:38:00
232254 Kůra Josef 86Z8700 Šnek Brno 10:46:00
320139 Pouzar Tomáš 23C9200 TJ Papuchálci Brno 10:50:00
8656712 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 10:54:00
8763 Pluške Zbyněk 7NC8600 Fr.En.Ethic 10:58:00
446416 Autrata Daniel TBM9012 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:06:00
232073 Polách David 3MZ8000 Neregistrovani - Vlci 11:10:00
52011 Dvořák Martin ZBM8425 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:14:00
2134350 Sychra Marek 23C9300 TJ Papuchálci Brno 11:22:00
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:30:00
2116496 Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:34:00
410332 Brodecký Radek RBK8004 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:38:00
H35
7.50 km, 200 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2131192 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:27:00
7209355 Ženka Ondřej 6YC8201 Neregistrovaní 10:31:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:35:00
0 Vaculík Stanislav ZBM8002 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:39:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
232736 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:55:00
995894 Komenda Kamil 2JC7200 BYZMAG 10:59:00
337650 Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:03:00
1700079 Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:07:00
2060219 Klieštík Jiří 18C8000 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 11:11:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 11:15:00
8663125 Šutera Josef 7FC7900 Atletika Polička 11:19:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:23:00
232094 Dániel Vladimír 78C8200 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 11:27:00
2127597 Procházka Jan RBK7901 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:31:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:35:00
232084 Markovič Lubomír 73C7600 xxx 11:43:00
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:47:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:51:00
49376 Mynář Martin ZBM7403 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:55:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 12:03:00
2096247 Tomíček Oldřich 19X7900 ESOX ODEI 12:07:00
2051547 Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:11:00
53214 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 12:15:00
H45
6.00 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:36:00
9350 Martínek Jan RBK7022 SK Radioklub Blansko 10:44:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:48:00
438042 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:52:00
515434 Humlíček René UBM7101 C MENISKOS Brno 10:56:00
2092384 Kraus Martin 61Z7100 KOB RA 11:00:00
7205008 Šňupárek Martin TBM7107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:04:00
232879 Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:08:00
2103688 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:12:00
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:16:00
2127612 Provazník Dušan ADA7301 OOB Spartak Adamov 11:20:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C MENISKOS Brno 11:24:00
438049 Smutný Radek ABM6701 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:28:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:32:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:36:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:40:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:44:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:48:00
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 15A7000 OLG Ströck Wien 11:56:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 12:00:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:04:00
8631586 Mach Radovan VSP6600 C USK Praha 12:08:00
2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:12:00
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 Dukla Blansko 12:16:00
H55
4.50 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:29:00
2060222 Fráňa Pavel 65C5900 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 11:41:00
52712 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:45:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:49:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:53:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 11:57:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:01:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 12:05:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 12:09:00
53305 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:13:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 12:17:00
53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:21:00
2032151 Truhlář Karel ADA5111 C OOB Spartak Adamov 12:25:00
2124752 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:29:00
8007006 Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 NER - Novakovi 12:33:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 12:37:00
H65
3.50 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:44:00
52521 Šnyrch František ABM4902 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:48:00
HDR
1.50 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2051533 Bednář Antonín NNN0027 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
8008870 Chromý Filip TBM1616 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
416030 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
845424 Brabcová Tina 3AC1650 NER - Novakovi 10:30:00
2120995 Martinkovičová Jitka BBM7650 BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:30:00
416206 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
219251 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:30:00
2111765 Svirák Samuel 5RX1100 NNN 10:30:00
52537 Tomíčková Ivana 19X1350 ESOX ODEI 10:30:00
52023 Tomíčková Eliška 19X1050 ESOX ODEI 10:30:00
232080 Paseka Matěj 5MZ1501 Family Point 10:30:00
232083 Kozel Kryštof 5MZ1500 Family Point 10:30:00
1985526 Urban Mio SBK1414 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:30:00
500884 Urban Jan SBK1234 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:30:00
2126288 Trš Josef PBM1501 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
49655 Sluka Matouš SBK1411 C KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:30:00
52086 Káldy Alice NNN0009 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232095 Lasota Jakub NNN0008 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232100 Veteška Vladimir NNN0005 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela NNN0003 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
232099 Sýkora Jan 9HC1300 Sykorky 10:30:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška ZBM1350 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
52454 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
886811 Jašková Adriana ABR0950 A-team NOVO Bruntál 10:30:00
232076 Bačůvka Petr NNN0002 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
336762 Dohnalová Eliška 6YC1250 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53312 Chloupková Kristýna VBM1151 VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
52054 Brabec Lukáš 3AC1400 NER - Novakovi 10:30:00
0 Granátová Markéta TBM1053 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53234 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
7204480 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53205 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
232025 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53273 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
410345 Stehlík Jakub 7CC1600 S-team 10:30:00
416784 Stehlík Šimon 7CC1300 S-team 10:30:00
232096 Zima Ondřej 78C0900 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 10:30:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
7060026 Zvarik Krystof NNN1003 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
7726244 Zvarik Andrej NNN1002 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232048 Medkova Nora NNN1001 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
0 Husta Magdalena TBM1157 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
0 Husty Matyas TBM1029 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
P
3.30 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232077 Obdržálek Milan NNN0024 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
438040 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
219144 Tomasovic Michal NNN0023 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
406928 Chorvatova Barbora NNN0021 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Danie TBM7282 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232079 Paseka Tomáš 5MZ8200 Family Point 10:30:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
52006 Kazda Bohumil RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
52136 Chromý Jiří NNN0011 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
8939 Chromá Eva NNN0010 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2087636 Lasota Marek NNN0007 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
515449 Ondrová Barbora UBM7754 C MENISKOS Brno 10:30:00
219255 Poloučková Vilma ABM7251 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
232740 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
361974 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2067218 Sýkora Lukáš 9HC8000 Sykorky 10:30:00
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír 44C6000 Neregistrovaní borci 10:30:00
2087636 Došla Jan NNN0001 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2108870 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 BzB 10:30:00
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 BzB 10:30:00
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina 7FC8300 Atletika Polička 10:30:00
410336 Kurdiovská Pavla 4ZZ7800 Eda a Pavča 10:30:00
232078 Kurdiovsky Eduard 4ZZ7300 Eda a Pavča 10:30:00
2111809 Matušková Kateřina RBK7474 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 KOB START Blansko, z. s. 10:30:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav 5RX7300 NNN 10:30:00
2111740 Dvořák Michael 5RX0401 NNN 10:30:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina 5RX7250 NNN 10:30:00
232097 Zimová Kristýna 78C7800 Neregistrovaní - Dánielová 10:30:00
2067201 Francova Jana NNN1004 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232047 Zvarik Tomáš ZBM7702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2051532 Bednářová Anna NNN0028 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2067219 Ježková Ilona TBM7256 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2094535 Finstrlová Jarmila ZBM7652 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
410329 Obdržálková Veronika NNN0026 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232082 Obdržálková Radmila NNN0025 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00